Member Day - Walpole Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, October 12

Print
WALPOLE COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
WALPOLE COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Venti WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 7B White - Men Anthony Jung | Corey Chung | George Chung
Alissa Burwick RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 3 Red - Ladies Foluke Mimi Tolani | Katrina Glennon | Nisa Tovsky
Anthony Jung WHI Highfields G&CC 11:00 AM 7B White - Men Adam Venti | Corey Chung | George Chung
Anthony Schiarizzi WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 18A White - Men Jason Stelmack | Kevin Caddell | Thomas Carey
Beth Peterson RED Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 6 Red - Ladies Carol Maloof | Cathy Flatley | Nancy Smith
Bill Cronin WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 5A White - Men Gerard Gilroy | Michael Foxx | Ronald DeRosa
Bill Marston GOL Sassamon Trace GC 11:00 AM 5B Gold - Men Brian Kenny | Frank Lombardo | Harry Nesbitt
Bill Mcnulty WHI Widows Walk GC 11:00 AM 2A White - Men Brian Cornish | Charles Pryce | Mark Dwyer
Bill Wirta WHI Wampatuck CC 11:00 AM 16B White - Men Brian Collins | Christopher Johnson | Mike Collins
Bob Fox WHI North Shore GC 11:00 AM 2B White - Men Bob Martin | Jim Rappoli | Steve Fogarty
Bob Martin WHI Plymouth CC 11:00 AM 2B White - Men Bob Fox | Jim Rappoli | Steve Fogarty
Bob Shaw WHI Wayland Country Club 11:00 AM 7A White - Men Garland Busby | Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly
Bob Workman WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 17 White - Men David Brady | Marylesa Brady | Michael Magnone
Brad Curran WHI Pine Oaks GC 11:00 AM 15B White - Men Christopher Gunter | DJ Martinez | Timothy Smith Jr.
Brian Collins WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 16B White - Men Bill Wirta | Christopher Johnson | Mike Collins
Brian Cornish WHI Pine Oaks GC 11:00 AM 2A White - Men Bill Mcnulty | Charles Pryce | Mark Dwyer
Brian Deraney WHI Sharon CC 11:00 AM 12A White - Men Sean Ingram | Seth Domineau | Tom Henighan
Brian Gavin WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 10B White - Men Jovan Bethell | Kimball Willey | Ross Singmaster
Brian Kenny GOL Sassamon Trace GC 11:00 AM 5B Gold - Men Bill Marston | Frank Lombardo | Harry Nesbitt
Brian Piccolo WHI Braintree MGC 11:00 AM 9A White - Men David Dampf | Richard Patterson | Richard Sorensen
Caren Althauser RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 14 Red - Ladies Carolyn Gorden | Cristina Regan | Lisa Schmidt
Carol Maloof RED Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 6 Red - Ladies Beth Peterson | Cathy Flatley | Nancy Smith
Carol Wood RED Dennis Pines GC 11:00 AM 11 Red - Ladies Harvey Ford | Katrina Kipp
Carolyn Gorden RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 14 Red - Ladies Caren Althauser | Cristina Regan | Lisa Schmidt
Cathy Flatley RED Presidents GC 11:00 AM 6 Red - Ladies Beth Peterson | Carol Maloof | Nancy Smith
Charles Lent WHI Unicorn GC 11:00 AM 1A White - Men Ed McManus | Steve Foley | Timothy Flynn
Charles Pryce GOL Captains GC 11:00 AM 2A Gold - Men Bill Mcnulty | Brian Cornish | Mark Dwyer
Charles Ryan GOL Marlborough CC 11:00 AM 4A Gold - Men George Pacific | John Real | Kevin Curry
Cheryl Hackenson RED Dudley Hill GC 11:00 AM 8 Red - Ladies Donna Murphy | Kim Hill
Chris Brown WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:00 AM 9B White - Men Dan Sullivan | Daniel Arena | Roland Poliseno
Christopher Chaloux WHI Foxborough CC 11:00 AM 13A White - Men John Franciosa | Malcolm Cameron | Marc Charpentier
Christopher Gunter WHI Touisset CC 11:00 AM 15B White - Men Brad Curran | DJ Martinez | Timothy Smith Jr.
Christopher Johnson WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 16B White - Men Bill Wirta | Brian Collins | Mike Collins
Corey Chung WHI Wayland Country Club 11:00 AM 7B White - Men Adam Venti | Anthony Jung | George Chung
Cristina Regan RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 14 Red - Ladies Caren Althauser | Carolyn Gorden | Lisa Schmidt
DJ Martinez WHI Allendale CC 11:00 AM 15B White - Men Brad Curran | Christopher Gunter | Timothy Smith Jr.
Dan Hettler WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 16A White - Men Hakim Morris | Tieg Bean | Tyler Cleary
Dan Keefe WHI Sassamon Trace GC 11:00 AM 13B White - Men Ed Corey | Ed Whelan | Steve Clasby
Dan Sullivan WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:00 AM 9B White - Men Chris Brown | Daniel Arena | Roland Poliseno
Daniel Arena WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:00 AM 9B White - Men Chris Brown | Dan Sullivan | Roland Poliseno
Daniel Tereshko WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 10A White - Men Derek Johnson | Justin Mcgowan | Matt Walsh
David Brady WHI Barnstable Golf 11:00 AM 17 White - Men Bob Workman | Marylesa Brady | Michael Magnone
David Dampf WHI Norwood CC 11:00 AM 9A White - Men Brian Piccolo | Richard Patterson | Richard Sorensen
David Richard WHI Settlers 11:00 AM 1B White - Men James Welsh | Michael Hederson | Michael Zona
Derek Johnson WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:00 AM 10A White - Men Daniel Tereshko | Justin Mcgowan | Matt Walsh
Donna Murphy RED Dudley Hill GC 11:00 AM 8 Red - Ladies Cheryl Hackenson | Kim Hill
Dr. Shawn Seitz GOL Lexington GC 11:00 AM 12B Gold - Men James Osten | Joseph Tassone | Tom Mcgregor
Ed Corey WHI Sandy Burr CC 11:00 AM 13B White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Whelan | Steve Clasby
Ed McManus WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:00 AM 1A White - Men Charles Lent | Steve Foley | Timothy Flynn
Ed Whelan WHI Bear Hill GC 11:00 AM 13B White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Corey | Steve Clasby
Foluke Mimi Tolani RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 3 Red - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Katrina Glennon | Nisa Tovsky
Frank Lombardo GOL Sassamon Trace GC 11:00 AM 5B Gold - Men Bill Marston | Brian Kenny | Harry Nesbitt
Garland Busby WHI Wayland Country Club 11:00 AM 7A White - Men Bob Shaw | Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly
Gary Hassis WHI Old Salem Greens 11:00 AM 15A White - Men Glenn Doty | Joe Sullivan | Peter Cunningham
George Chung WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 7B White - Men Adam Venti | Anthony Jung | Corey Chung
George Hasenfuss WHI Braintree MGC 11:00 AM 4B White - Men Jack Birolini | John Chambers | Michael King
George Pacific GOL Marlborough CC 11:00 AM 4A Gold - Men Charles Ryan | John Real | Kevin Curry
Gerard Gilroy WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 5A White - Men Bill Cronin | Michael Foxx | Ronald DeRosa
Glenn Doty WHI Old Salem Greens 11:00 AM 15A White - Men Gary Hassis | Joe Sullivan | Peter Cunningham
Hakim Morris WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 16A White - Men Dan Hettler | Tieg Bean | Tyler Cleary
Harry Nesbitt GOL Brae Burn CC 11:00 AM 5B Gold - Men Bill Marston | Brian Kenny | Frank Lombardo
Harvey Ford WHI The Fairway Club 11:00 AM 11 White - Men Carol Wood | Katrina Kipp
Jack Birolini WHI Braintree MGC 11:00 AM 4B White - Men George Hasenfuss | John Chambers | Michael King
James Osten GOL Tour Greater Bos 11:00 AM 12B Gold - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | Joseph Tassone | Tom Mcgregor
James Welsh GOL Scituate CC 11:00 AM 1B Gold - Men David Richard | Michael Hederson | Michael Zona
Jason Stelmack WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 18A White - Men Anthony Schiarizzi | Kevin Caddell | Thomas Carey
Jim Rappoli WHI North Shore GC 11:00 AM 2B White - Men Bob Fox | Bob Martin | Steve Fogarty
Joe Sullivan WHI Meadow at Peabody 11:00 AM 15A White - Men Gary Hassis | Glenn Doty | Peter Cunningham
John Chambers GOL Braintree MGC 11:00 AM 4B Gold - Men George Hasenfuss | Jack Birolini | Michael King
John Franciosa WHI Foxborough Country Club 11:00 AM 13A White - Men Christopher Chaloux | Malcolm Cameron | Marc Charpentier
John Real GOL Marlborough CC 11:00 AM 4A Gold - Men Charles Ryan | George Pacific | Kevin Curry
Joseph Sullivan WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 18B White - Men Robert Dunne | Stephen Dimattei | Thomas Bertrand
Joseph Tassone GOL Lexington GC 11:00 AM 12B Gold - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | James Osten | Tom Mcgregor
Jovan Bethell WHI Beverly G&TC 11:00 AM 10B White - Men Brian Gavin | Kimball Willey | Ross Singmaster
Justin Mcgowan WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:00 AM 10A White - Men Daniel Tereshko | Derek Johnson | Matt Walsh
Katrina Glennon RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 3 Red - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Foluke Mimi Tolani | Nisa Tovsky
Katrina Kipp RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 11 Red - Ladies Carol Wood | Harvey Ford
Kevin Caddell WHI Pinehills GC 11:00 AM 18A White - Men Anthony Schiarizzi | Jason Stelmack | Thomas Carey
Kevin Curry GOL Marlborough CC 11:00 AM 4A Gold - Men Charles Ryan | George Pacific | John Real
Kevin Egan WHI Groton Country Club 11:00 AM 7A White - Men Bob Shaw | Garland Busby | Martin Kelly
Kim Hill RED Dudley Hill GC 11:00 AM 8 Red - Ladies Cheryl Hackenson | Donna Murphy
Kimball Willey WHI Bayberry Hills GC 11:00 AM 10B White - Men Brian Gavin | Jovan Bethell | Ross Singmaster
Lisa Schmidt RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 14 Red - Ladies Caren Althauser | Carolyn Gorden | Cristina Regan
Malcolm Cameron WHI Foxborough Country Club 11:00 AM 13A White - Men Christopher Chaloux | John Franciosa | Marc Charpentier
Marc Charpentier WHI Foxborough CC 11:00 AM 13A White - Men Christopher Chaloux | John Franciosa | Malcolm Cameron
Mark Dwyer WHI Green Harbor Golf Club 11:00 AM 2A White - Men Bill Mcnulty | Brian Cornish | Charles Pryce
Martin Kelly WHI Sandy Burr CC 11:00 AM 7A White - Men Bob Shaw | Garland Busby | Kevin Egan
Marylesa Brady RED Barnstable Golf 11:00 AM 17 Red - Ladies Bob Workman | David Brady | Michael Magnone
Matt Walsh WHI Needham GC 11:00 AM 10A White - Men Daniel Tereshko | Derek Johnson | Justin Mcgowan
Michael Foxx WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 5A White - Men Bill Cronin | Gerard Gilroy | Ronald DeRosa
Michael Hederson GOL Swanson Meadows GC 11:00 AM 1B Gold - Men David Richard | James Welsh | Michael Zona
Michael King GOL Braintree MGC 11:00 AM 4B Gold - Men George Hasenfuss | Jack Birolini | John Chambers
Michael Magnone WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 17 White - Men Bob Workman | David Brady | Marylesa Brady
Michael Zona GOL George Wright GC 11:00 AM 1B Gold - Men David Richard | James Welsh | Michael Hederson
Mike Collins WHI Wampatuck CC 11:00 AM 16B White - Men Bill Wirta | Brian Collins | Christopher Johnson
Nancy Smith RED Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 6 Red - Ladies Beth Peterson | Carol Maloof | Cathy Flatley
Nisa Tovsky RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:00 AM 3 Red - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Foluke Mimi Tolani | Katrina Glennon
Peter Cunningham WHI Meadow at Peabody 11:00 AM 15A White - Men Gary Hassis | Glenn Doty | Joe Sullivan
Richard Patterson WHI Bayberry Hills GC 11:00 AM 9A White - Men Brian Piccolo | David Dampf | Richard Sorensen
Richard Sorensen WHI Bayberry Hills GC 11:00 AM 9A White - Men Brian Piccolo | David Dampf | Richard Patterson
Robert Dunne WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 18B White - Men Joseph Sullivan | Stephen Dimattei | Thomas Bertrand
Roland Poliseno WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:00 AM 9B White - Men Chris Brown | Dan Sullivan | Daniel Arena
Ronald DeRosa WHI Brookmeadow CC 11:00 AM 5A White - Men Bill Cronin | Gerard Gilroy | Michael Foxx
Ross Singmaster WHI Bayberry Hills GC 11:00 AM 10B White - Men Brian Gavin | Jovan Bethell | Kimball Willey
Sean Ingram WHI Big Blue GC 11:00 AM 12A White - Men Brian Deraney | Seth Domineau | Tom Henighan
Seth Domineau WHI Sharon Country Club 11:00 AM 12A White - Men Brian Deraney | Sean Ingram | Tom Henighan
Stephen Dimattei WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 18B White - Men Joseph Sullivan | Robert Dunne | Thomas Bertrand
Steve Clasby WHI Sandy Burr CC 11:00 AM 13B White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Corey | Ed Whelan
Steve Fogarty WHI North Shore GC 11:00 AM 2B White - Men Bob Fox | Bob Martin | Jim Rappoli
Steve Foley WHI New England CC 11:00 AM 1A White - Men Charles Lent | Ed McManus | Timothy Flynn
Thomas Bertrand WHI Wayland CC 11:00 AM 18B White - Men Joseph Sullivan | Robert Dunne | Stephen Dimattei
Thomas Carey WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 18A White - Men Anthony Schiarizzi | Jason Stelmack | Kevin Caddell
Tieg Bean WHI Sandy Burr CC 11:00 AM 16A White - Men Dan Hettler | Hakim Morris | Tyler Cleary
Timothy Flynn WHI Whitinsville GC 11:00 AM 1A White - Men Charles Lent | Ed McManus | Steve Foley
Timothy Smith Jr. WHI Meadow at Peabody 11:00 AM 15B White - Men Brad Curran | Christopher Gunter | DJ Martinez
Tom Henighan WHI Ocean Edge R&GC 11:00 AM 12A White - Men Brian Deraney | Sean Ingram | Seth Domineau
Tom Mcgregor GOL Stow Acres CC 11:00 AM 12B Gold - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | James Osten | Joseph Tassone
Tyler Cleary WHI George Wright GC 11:00 AM 16A White - Men Dan Hettler | Hakim Morris | Tieg Bean