Member Day - Franklin CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 9

Print
FRANKLIN COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
FRANKLIN COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Warren WHI Norton CC 8:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Benedict Guigas | Bill Foley | Luke Tsuneta
Al Garrido WHI Newton Commonwealth 8:00 AM 13 WHITE - Men Jameson Rigoli | Malik Smith | Thomas Lau
Alan Cohen WHI Pocasset GC 8:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Dan Mulville | David Fournier | Paul Ryan
Allan Burnham WHI Four Oaks CC 8:00 AM 1 WHITE - Men Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Ferri | Paul Neves
Andrew Bayliss WHI Norfolk GC 8:00 AM 4 WHITE - Men Chris Stull | Jeffrey Cerio | Tim Gibbons
Andrew Leonard WHI Amateur Golf Tour 8:00 AM 7A WHITE - Men Charles Lent | Chris Kreilkamp | Glenn McIntyre
Benedict Guigas WHI Norton CC 8:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Bill Foley | Luke Tsuneta
Bill Foley WHI Norton CC 8:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Benedict Guigas | Luke Tsuneta
Bob Lubets WHI Highfields G&CC 8:00 AM 2B WHITE - Men Michael Kelleher | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling
Brian Mandozzi WHI Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 8 WHITE - Men Joseph DeVirgilio | RJ Lewis | William Ried
Bruce Beckham GOL Foxborough CC 8:00 AM 10B GOLD - Men Chuck Palermo | Mark Trivett | Michael Seibert
Charles Lent WHI Unicorn GC 8:00 AM 7A WHITE - Men Andrew Leonard | Chris Kreilkamp | Glenn McIntyre
Charles Malley WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 8:00 AM 2A WHITE - Men Mathew Dunleavy | Tom Boyle | Vinny Villano
Charlie Lavacchia WHI Merrimack Valley 8:00 AM 15A WHITE - Men Joe Peveri | Matt Reilly | Thomas Agresta
Chip Norris GOL Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 3 GOLD - Men Christopher Fisher | Cindy Zattich | Kit Norris
Chris Kreilkamp GOL Amateur Golf Tour 8:00 AM 7A GOLD - Men Andrew Leonard | Charles Lent | Glenn McIntyre
Chris Stull WHI Newton Commonwealth 8:00 AM 4 WHITE - Men Andrew Bayliss | Jeffrey Cerio | Tim Gibbons
Christopher Fisher GOL Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 3 GOLD - Men Chip Norris | Cindy Zattich | Kit Norris
Chuck Palermo GOL Foxborough CC 8:00 AM 10B GOLD - Men Bruce Beckham | Mark Trivett | Michael Seibert
Cindy Zattich G/R Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 3 GREEN/RED - Ladies Chip Norris | Christopher Fisher | Kit Norris
Dan Mulville WHI Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Alan Cohen | David Fournier | Paul Ryan
Dave Mcnulty WHI Maplegate CC 8:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Jim Campbell | John O'Brien | Murray Smith
David Beckett GOL Cyprian Keyes GC 8:00 AM 6 GOLD - Men Greg Caldicott | Joe Hogan | Vencent Easterling
David Burke GOL Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 14 GOLD - Men Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke
David Fournier WHI Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Alan Cohen | Dan Mulville | Paul Ryan
Dean Maher GOL Juniper Hill GC 8:00 AM 15B GOLD - Men Irv Evans | Lennard Zielinski | Wayne Parker
Don Brassil WHI The Ridge Club 8:00 AM 18B WHITE - Men Edward Clough | Paul Dechambeau | William Shea
Dylan Allen WHI Cold Spring CC 8:00 AM 12A WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Tina Allen | Todd Allen
Edward Clough WHI Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 18B WHITE - Men Don Brassil | Paul Dechambeau | William Shea
Francine Tobin G/R Needham GC 8:00 AM 9 GREEN/RED - Ladies Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender
Frank Keough WHI Dennis Pines GC 8:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Michael Bickford | Paul Murphy | Roy Murphy
Glenn McIntyre GOL Amateur Golf Tour 8:00 AM 7A GOLD - Men Andrew Leonard | Charles Lent | Chris Kreilkamp
Greg Caldicott GOL Cyprian Keyes GC 8:00 AM 6 GOLD - Men David Beckett | Joe Hogan | Vencent Easterling
Harvey Ford WHI The Fairway Club 8:00 AM 12A WHITE - Men Dylan Allen | Tina Allen | Todd Allen
Irv Evans GOL Juniper Hill GC 8:00 AM 15B GOLD - Men Dean Maher | Lennard Zielinski | Wayne Parker
Jake Rosen WHI Pine Meadows GC 8:00 AM 12B WHITE - Men Joe DiTullio | Mark Puccio | Nicholas Puccio
Jameson Rigoli WHI Brookmeadow CC 8:00 AM 13 WHITE - Men Al Garrido | Malik Smith | Thomas Lau
Jeff Jesus WHI Miacomet GC 8:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Kenneth Brehaut | Mark Avery | Robert Traylor
Jeffrey Cerio WHI Nehoiden GC 8:00 AM 4 WHITE - Men Andrew Bayliss | Chris Stull | Tim Gibbons
Jennifer Murphy G/R Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 14 GREEN/RED - Ladies David Burke | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke
Jerrold Gramolini WHI Four Oaks CC 8:00 AM 1 WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | Paul Ferri | Paul Neves
Jim Campbell WHI Shining Rock GC 8:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Dave Mcnulty | John O'Brien | Murray Smith
Jim Murphy GOL Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 14 GOLD - Men David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Laura Burke
Joe DiTullio WHI Swanson Meadows GC 8:00 AM 12B WHITE - Men Jake Rosen | Mark Puccio | Nicholas Puccio
Joe Hogan GOL Swansea CC 8:00 AM 6 GOLD - Men David Beckett | Greg Caldicott | Vencent Easterling
Joe Peveri WHI George Wright GC 8:00 AM 15A WHITE - Men Charlie Lavacchia | Matt Reilly | Thomas Agresta
John O'Brien WHI Butter Brook GC 8:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Dave Mcnulty | Jim Campbell | Murray Smith
Johnny Burgan Jr. WHI Twin Hills CC 8:00 AM 17 WHITE - Men Laurel Archibald | Robbin Bell | Tina Burgan
Joseph DeVirgilio WHI George Wright GC 8:00 AM 8 WHITE - Men Brian Mandozzi | RJ Lewis | William Ried
Joseph Piccirilli WHI Ledgemont CC 8:00 AM 11 WHITE - Men Matt Buttaro | Michael Salvi | Ryan Augusta
Kenneth Brehaut WHI Miacomet GC 8:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Jeff Jesus | Mark Avery | Robert Traylor
Kenneth Hamm WHI Maynard GC 8:00 AM 16 WHITE - Men Michael Smith | Patrick Johnson | Thomas Zayac III
Kit Norris G/R Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 3 GREEN/RED - Ladies Chip Norris | Christopher Fisher | Cindy Zattich
Laura Burke G/R Wedgewood Pines CC 8:00 AM 14 GREEN/RED - Ladies David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy
Laurel Archibald G/R Nehoiden GC 8:00 AM 17 GREEN/RED - Ladies Johnny Burgan Jr. | Robbin Bell | Tina Burgan
Lennard Zielinski GOL Juniper Hill GC 8:00 AM 15B GOLD - Men Dean Maher | Irv Evans | Wayne Parker
Luke Tsuneta WHI Granite Links GC 8:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Benedict Guigas | Bill Foley
Malik Smith WHI Wild Geese Golf So 8:00 AM 13 WHITE - Men Al Garrido | Jameson Rigoli | Thomas Lau
Mark Avery WHI Allendale CC 8:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Jeff Jesus | Kenneth Brehaut | Robert Traylor
Mark Puccio WHI Worcester CC 8:00 AM 12B WHITE - Men Jake Rosen | Joe DiTullio | Nicholas Puccio
Mark Trivett GOL Foxborough CC 8:00 AM 10B GOLD - Men Bruce Beckham | Chuck Palermo | Michael Seibert
Mathew Dunleavy WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 8:00 AM 2A WHITE - Men Charles Malley | Tom Boyle | Vinny Villano
Matt Buttaro WHI Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 11 WHITE - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Michael Salvi | Ryan Augusta
Matt Reilly WHI Merrimack Valley 8:00 AM 15A WHITE - Men Charlie Lavacchia | Joe Peveri | Thomas Agresta
Michael Bickford WHI Dennis Pines GC 8:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Frank Keough | Paul Murphy | Roy Murphy
Michael Kelleher WHI Beverly G&TC 8:00 AM 2B WHITE - Men Bob Lubets | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling
Michael Salvi WHI Ledgemont CC 8:00 AM 11 WHITE - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Matt Buttaro | Ryan Augusta
Michael Seibert GOL Foxborough CC 8:00 AM 10B GOLD - Men Bruce Beckham | Chuck Palermo | Mark Trivett
Michael Smith WHI Maynard GC 8:00 AM 16 WHITE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Patrick Johnson | Thomas Zayac III
Murray Smith WHI Harmon GC 8:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Dave Mcnulty | Jim Campbell | John O'Brien
Myra Hugg G/R Brookline GC 8:00 AM 9 GREEN/RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender
Nicholas Puccio WHI West Bridgewater C 8:00 AM 12B WHITE - Men Jake Rosen | Joe DiTullio | Mark Puccio
Patrick Johnson WHI White Cliffs CC 8:00 AM 16 WHITE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith | Thomas Zayac III
Paul Dechambeau WHI Green Harbor GC 8:00 AM 18B WHITE - Men Don Brassil | Edward Clough | William Shea
Paul Ferri WHI Black Swan CC 8:00 AM 1 WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Neves
Paul Murphy WHI Dennis Pines GC 8:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Frank Keough | Michael Bickford | Roy Murphy
Paul Neves WHI Four Oaks CC 8:00 AM 1 WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | Jerrold Gramolini | Paul Ferri
Paul Ryan WHI Trull Brook GC 8:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Alan Cohen | Dan Mulville | David Fournier
RJ Lewis WHI George Wright GC 8:00 AM 8 WHITE - Men Brian Mandozzi | Joseph DeVirgilio | William Ried
Reisha Kennison G/R Brookline GC 8:00 AM 9 GREEN/RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Susan Bender
Robbin Bell G/R Nehoiden GC 8:00 AM 17 GREEN/RED - Ladies Johnny Burgan Jr. | Laurel Archibald | Tina Burgan
Robert Traylor WHI Blissful Meadows 8:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Jeff Jesus | Kenneth Brehaut | Mark Avery
Roy Murphy WHI Dennis Pines GC 8:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Frank Keough | Michael Bickford | Paul Murphy
Ryan Augusta WHI Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 11 WHITE - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Matt Buttaro | Michael Salvi
Susan Bender G/R Brookline GC 8:00 AM 9 GREEN/RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison
Thomas Agresta WHI Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 15A WHITE - Men Charlie Lavacchia | Joe Peveri | Matt Reilly
Thomas Lau WHI Bay State Golf Clu 8:00 AM 13 WHITE - Men Al Garrido | Jameson Rigoli | Malik Smith
Thomas Morss WHI Rochester GC 8:00 AM 2B WHITE - Men Bob Lubets | Michael Kelleher | Tom Pilling
Thomas Zayac III WHI Marlborough CC 8:00 AM 16 WHITE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith | Patrick Johnson
Tim Gibbons WHI Sandy Burr CC 8:00 AM 4 WHITE - Men Andrew Bayliss | Chris Stull | Jeffrey Cerio
Tina Allen G/R Quail Hollow Golf & CC 8:00 AM 12A GREEN/RED - Ladies Dylan Allen | Harvey Ford | Todd Allen
Tina Burgan G/R Twin Hills CC 8:00 AM 17 GREEN/RED - Ladies Johnny Burgan Jr. | Laurel Archibald | Robbin Bell
Todd Allen WHI Quail Hollow G&CC 8:00 AM 12A WHITE - Men Dylan Allen | Harvey Ford | Tina Allen
Tom Boyle GOL Nabnasset Lake CC 8:00 AM 2A GOLD - Men Charles Malley | Mathew Dunleavy | Vinny Villano
Tom Pilling WHI Segregansett CC 8:00 AM 2B WHITE - Men Bob Lubets | Michael Kelleher | Thomas Morss
Vencent Easterling GOL William J Devine Golf Course 8:00 AM 6 GOLD - Men David Beckett | Greg Caldicott | Joe Hogan
Vinny Villano WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 8:00 AM 2A WHITE - Men Charles Malley | Mathew Dunleavy | Tom Boyle
Wayne Parker GOL Juniper Hill GC 8:00 AM 15B GOLD - Men Dean Maher | Irv Evans | Lennard Zielinski
William Ried WHI Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 8 WHITE - Men Brian Mandozzi | Joseph DeVirgilio | RJ Lewis
William Shea WHI Norwood CC 8:00 AM 18B WHITE - Men Don Brassil | Edward Clough | Paul Dechambeau