Member Day - Nashawtuc CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, September 20

Print
NASHAWTUC COUNTRY CLUB TEMP
Time Players
Print
NASHAWTUC COUNTRY CLUB TEMP
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Al Belsito PRE Bedrock GC 10:10 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bob McMullin | David Frawley | Stephen Keefe
Alex Kampersal PRE Pinecrest GC 8:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Austin Lord | Doug Holt | Richard Callahan
Alissa Burwick GRN LPGA Amateurs Bost 9:20 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Foluke Mimi Tolani | Katrina Glennon | Nisa Tovsky
Andrew Albano PRE Trull Brook GC 10:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Justin Carvalho | Keith Landers | Liam Brett
Andrew Alcorn PRE Highfields G&CC 10:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Craig Carbonneau | Darren Cormier | Robert O'Brien
Andrew Corwin PRE Maynard GC 9:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Lasky | Ethan Arruda-Leuppert | Oliver Kline
Andrew Lasky PRE Maynard GC 9:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Corwin | Ethan Arruda-Leuppert | Oliver Kline
Austin Lord PRE Green Hill GC 8:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Alex Kampersal | Doug Holt | Richard Callahan
Benjamin Rodriguez PRE Vesper CC 8:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men DJ King | John Glabicky | William Holm
Bill Casale PRE Hickory Hill GC 10:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bob Owens | Fred Cheevers | Robert Lord
Bob McMullin PRE Butter Brook GC 10:10 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Al Belsito | David Frawley | Stephen Keefe
Bob Owens PRE Hickory Hill GC 10:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bill Casale | Fred Cheevers | Robert Lord
Brian McMahon GLD Butter Brook Golf Club 9:40 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Brian Shannon | Ken Parsons | Robert Curry
Brian Shannon GLD Butter Brook Golf Club 9:40 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Brian McMahon | Ken Parsons | Robert Curry
Bridget Marinelli GRN Gardner Municipal 8:50 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Chip Tourigny | Rick Marinelli | Sue Tourigny
Charles Hovsepian PRE Maynard GC 11:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Colin McKelligan | Rob Lord | Timothy Furcillo
Charles Malley PRE Nabnasset Lake CC 12:00 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Don Banks Jr | Mathew Dunleavy | Vinny Villano
Chip Tourigny PRE Gardner Municipal 8:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bridget Marinelli | Rick Marinelli | Sue Tourigny
Chris Hood GLD Hillview GC 8:20 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Garrett Sexton | Scott Webster | Tom Hood
Christine Denaro GRN Maynard Golf Course 9:10 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Kathlen Wilcox | Kelly Fitzgerald | Kim Westcott
Clifford Charney GLD Meadow at Peabody 12:20 PM GOLD TEMP - Men David Gardiner | Jim Kinchley | Joseph Saraceno
Colin McKelligan PRE Pinehills GC 11:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Hovsepian | Rob Lord | Timothy Furcillo
Craig Carbonneau PRE Highfields G&CC 10:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Alcorn | Darren Cormier | Robert O'Brien
DJ King PRE Mount Pleasant GC 8:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Benjamin Rodriguez | John Glabicky | William Holm
Daniel Monico PRE The Meadow at Peabody 8:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Darren Schulz | Dave Cady | Tom Quinn
Darren Cormier PRE Highfields G&CC 10:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Alcorn | Craig Carbonneau | Robert O'Brien
Darren Schulz PRE Stow Acres CC 8:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Daniel Monico | Dave Cady | Tom Quinn
Dave Cady PRE Bedrock GC 8:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Daniel Monico | Darren Schulz | Tom Quinn
David Frawley PRE George Wright GC 10:10 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Al Belsito | Bob McMullin | Stephen Keefe
David Gardiner GLD Meadow at Peabody 12:20 PM GOLD TEMP - Men Clifford Charney | Jim Kinchley | Joseph Saraceno
David Shaby PRE The Captains Course 12:10 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Erica Schultz | Harvey Ford | Mike Schultz
Dennis Costin PRE Tour Greater Bos 10:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Kevin Mccarthy | Paul Souza | Sean Costello
Don Banks Jr PRE Nabnasset Lake CC 12:00 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Malley | Mathew Dunleavy | Vinny Villano
Doug Holt PRE Franklin CC 8:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Alex Kampersal | Austin Lord | Richard Callahan
Erica Schultz GRN The International 12:10 PM GREEN TEMP - Ladies David Shaby | Harvey Ford | Mike Schultz
Erin Copithorne GRN Wayland Country Club 9:00 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Francesca Simon | Martin Brennan | Yiji Starr
Ethan Arruda-Leuppert PRE Maynard GC 9:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Corwin | Andrew Lasky | Oliver Kline
Foluke Mimi Tolani GRN LPGA Amateurs Bost 9:20 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Katrina Glennon | Nisa Tovsky
Francesca Simon GRN Wayland Country Club 9:00 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Erin Copithorne | Martin Brennan | Yiji Starr
Fred Cheevers PRE Hickory Hill GC 10:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bill Casale | Bob Owens | Robert Lord
Garrett Sexton GLD Meadow at Peabody 8:20 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Chris Hood | Scott Webster | Tom Hood
George Hines GLD Pinehills GC 11:00 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Jim Daughtry | Mike Tracy | Robert Desrochers
Hal Marshall PRE Highfields G&CC 11:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Mick Turner | Paul Caruso | William Smith
Harold Paicopolos PRE Bear Hill GC 11:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Kevin Kelly | Steve Bauld | Thomas Clark
Harvey Ford PRE The Fairway Club 12:10 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men David Shaby | Erica Schultz | Mike Schultz
Jacob Thibodeau PRE Miacomet GC 11:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Patrick Murphy | Ralph Thibodeau | Rene Rodriguez
Jim Daughtry GLD Maynard GC 11:00 AM GOLD TEMP - Men George Hines | Mike Tracy | Robert Desrochers
Jim Kinchley GLD Meadow at Peabody 12:20 PM GOLD TEMP - Men Clifford Charney | David Gardiner | Joseph Saraceno
John Beck PRE Pinecrest GC 10:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Richard Premerlani | Robert Nackoul | Ross Krinsky
John Glabicky PRE Butter Brook GC 8:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Benjamin Rodriguez | DJ King | William Holm
John Morris GLD Gannon GC 8:10 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Stephen Prendergast | Tom Fabrizio | Tony Thurman
Joseph Saraceno GLD Meadow at Peabody 12:20 PM GOLD TEMP - Men Clifford Charney | David Gardiner | Jim Kinchley
Justin Carvalho PRE Trull Brook GC 10:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Albano | Keith Landers | Liam Brett
Kathlen Wilcox GRN Merrimack Valley 9:10 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Christine Denaro | Kelly Fitzgerald | Kim Westcott
Katrina Glennon GRN LPGA Amateurs Bost 9:20 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Foluke Mimi Tolani | Nisa Tovsky
Keith Landers PRE Trull Brook GC 10:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Albano | Justin Carvalho | Liam Brett
Kelly Fitzgerald GRN Cyprian Keyes G C 9:10 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Christine Denaro | Kathlen Wilcox | Kim Westcott
Ken Parsons GLD The Meadow at Peabody 9:40 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Brian McMahon | Brian Shannon | Robert Curry
Kevin Kelly PRE Bear Hill GC 11:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Harold Paicopolos | Steve Bauld | Thomas Clark
Kevin Mccarthy PRE Tour Greater Bos 10:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Dennis Costin | Paul Souza | Sean Costello
Kim Westcott GRN Merrimack Valley 9:10 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Christine Denaro | Kathlen Wilcox | Kelly Fitzgerald
Liam Brett PRE Long Meadow GC 10:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Albano | Justin Carvalho | Keith Landers
Martin Brennan GLD Wayland Country Club 9:00 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Erin Copithorne | Francesca Simon | Yiji Starr
Mathew Dunleavy PRE Nabnasset Lake CC 12:00 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Malley | Don Banks Jr | Vinny Villano
Mick Turner PRE Green Hill GC 11:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Hal Marshall | Paul Caruso | William Smith
Mike Schultz PRE The International 12:10 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men David Shaby | Erica Schultz | Harvey Ford
Mike Tracy GLD Unicorn GC 11:00 AM GOLD TEMP - Men George Hines | Jim Daughtry | Robert Desrochers
Nisa Tovsky GRN LPGA Amateurs Bost 9:20 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Alissa Burwick | Foluke Mimi Tolani | Katrina Glennon
Oliver Kline PRE Maynard GC 9:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Corwin | Andrew Lasky | Ethan Arruda-Leuppert
Patrick Murphy PRE Sterling National 11:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Jacob Thibodeau | Ralph Thibodeau | Rene Rodriguez
Paul Caruso PRE Highfields G&CC 11:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Hal Marshall | Mick Turner | William Smith
Paul Souza PRE Tour Greater Bos 10:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Dennis Costin | Kevin Mccarthy | Sean Costello
Ralph Thibodeau PRE Kettle Brook GC 11:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Jacob Thibodeau | Patrick Murphy | Rene Rodriguez
Rene Rodriguez PRE Kettle Brook GC 11:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Jacob Thibodeau | Patrick Murphy | Ralph Thibodeau
Richard Callahan PRE Green Hill GC 8:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Alex Kampersal | Austin Lord | Doug Holt
Richard Premerlani PRE Berkshire Hills CC 10:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men John Beck | Robert Nackoul | Ross Krinsky
Rick Marinelli PRE Gardner Municipal 8:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bridget Marinelli | Chip Tourigny | Sue Tourigny
Rob Lord PRE Winchester CC 11:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Hovsepian | Colin McKelligan | Timothy Furcillo
Robert Curry GLD Butter Brook Golf Club 9:40 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Brian McMahon | Brian Shannon | Ken Parsons
Robert Desrochers PRE Marlborough CC 11:00 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men George Hines | Jim Daughtry | Mike Tracy
Robert Lord PRE Hickory Hill GC 10:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Bill Casale | Bob Owens | Fred Cheevers
Robert Nackoul PRE Greenock CC 10:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men John Beck | Richard Premerlani | Ross Krinsky
Robert O'Brien PRE Highfields G&CC 10:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Andrew Alcorn | Craig Carbonneau | Darren Cormier
Ross Krinsky PRE Framingham CC 10:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men John Beck | Richard Premerlani | Robert Nackoul
Scott Webster GLD Hillview GC 8:20 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Chris Hood | Garrett Sexton | Tom Hood
Sean Costello PRE Tour Greater Bos 10:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Dennis Costin | Kevin Mccarthy | Paul Souza
Stephen Keefe PRE Captains GC 10:10 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Al Belsito | Bob McMullin | David Frawley
Stephen Prendergast GLD Gannon GC 8:10 AM GOLD TEMP - Men John Morris | Tom Fabrizio | Tony Thurman
Steve Bauld PRE Bear Hill GC 11:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Harold Paicopolos | Kevin Kelly | Thomas Clark
Sue Tourigny GRN Gardner Municipal 8:50 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Bridget Marinelli | Chip Tourigny | Rick Marinelli
Thomas Clark PRE Bear Hill GC 11:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Harold Paicopolos | Kevin Kelly | Steve Bauld
Timothy Furcillo PRE Needham GC 11:20 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Hovsepian | Colin McKelligan | Rob Lord
Tom Fabrizio GLD Gannon GC 8:10 AM GOLD TEMP - Men John Morris | Stephen Prendergast | Tony Thurman
Tom Hood GLD Hillview GC 8:20 AM GOLD TEMP - Men Chris Hood | Garrett Sexton | Scott Webster
Tom Quinn PRE George Wright GC 8:30 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Daniel Monico | Darren Schulz | Dave Cady
Tony Thurman GLD Gannon GC 8:10 AM GOLD TEMP - Men John Morris | Stephen Prendergast | Tom Fabrizio
Vinny Villano PRE Nabnasset Lake CC 12:00 PM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Charles Malley | Don Banks Jr | Mathew Dunleavy
William Holm PRE The Meadow at Peabody 8:40 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Benjamin Rodriguez | DJ King | John Glabicky
William Smith PRE Norwood CC 11:50 AM PRESIDENTS TEMP - Men Hal Marshall | Mick Turner | Paul Caruso
Yiji Starr GRN Wayland Country Club 9:00 AM GREEN TEMP - Ladies Erin Copithorne | Francesca Simon | Martin Brennan