Member Day - Waubeeka Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, September 19

Print
WAUBEEKA GOLF LINKS
Time Hole Players
Print
WAUBEEKA GOLF LINKS
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Angelo Pucillo WHI Wedgewood Pines CC 1:00 PM 14 WHITE - Men Charles McKenzie | Stephen Jacobson | Wayne Francis
Bill Gould WHI Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 4 WHITE - Men Phil Piva | Stephen Johnson
Brian White WHI Green Harbor GC 1:00 PM 3 WHITE - Men Dave Mcnulty | Don White | Michael White
Bruce Wood W/G Chicopee CC 1:00 PM 15 WHITE/GOLD - Men Monty Anderson | Neil Howard | Rob Burke
Butch Demoree W/G Gannon GC 1:00 PM 18 WHITE/GOLD - Men Doug Raleigh | George Hazel | Tom Newhall
Cathy Proto RED Meadow at Peabody 1:00 PM 11 RED - Ladies Elizabeth Weilbacher | Mathew Desmond | Timmy Desmond
Charles McKenzie WHI Willowbend 1:00 PM 14 WHITE - Men Angelo Pucillo | Stephen Jacobson | Wayne Francis
Cheryl Carlson RED Sassamon Trace GC 1:00 PM 17 RED - Ladies Chris Adams | Lauren Hallett | Robert Feeley
Chris Adams W/G Pine Meadows GC 1:00 PM 17 WHITE/GOLD - Men Cheryl Carlson | Lauren Hallett | Robert Feeley
Danise Dragonas RED Rockport GC 1:00 PM 1 RED - Ladies Marian Parco | Marylynne Silva | Stacey Wayrynen
Dave Mcnulty WHI Maplegate CC 1:00 PM 3 WHITE - Men Brian White | Don White | Michael White
David Barinelli WHI Salem CC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men Gary Orlando | Jeffrey Lawson | Paul Maloy, Jr
David Burke WHI Wedgewood Pines CC 1:00 PM 10 WHITE - Men Dianne Paradis | Laura Burke | Wayne Paradis
Dianne Paradis RED Holden Hills CC 1:00 PM 10 RED - Ladies David Burke | Laura Burke | Wayne Paradis
Don White W/G Ridder Farm GC 1:00 PM 3 WHITE/GOLD - Men Brian White | Dave Mcnulty | Michael White
Doug Raleigh W/G Gannon GC 1:00 PM 18 WHITE/GOLD - Men Butch Demoree | George Hazel | Tom Newhall
Ed Whelan WHI Bear Hill GC 1:00 PM 16 WHITE - Men John McGuiggin | Patrick Maloney | Ted Conway
Elizabeth Weilbacher RED Meadow at Peabody 1:00 PM 11 RED - Ladies Cathy Proto | Mathew Desmond | Timmy Desmond
Gary Marcelynas W/G Beverly Golf & Tennis Club 1:00 PM 7 WHITE/GOLD - Men Gary Murray | Kevin Egan | Mike Marcelynas
Gary Murray W/G Green Hill GC 1:00 PM 7 WHITE/GOLD - Men Gary Marcelynas | Kevin Egan | Mike Marcelynas
Gary Orlando WHI George Wright GC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men David Barinelli | Jeffrey Lawson | Paul Maloy, Jr
George Hazel W/G Gannon GC 1:00 PM 18 WHITE/GOLD - Men Butch Demoree | Doug Raleigh | Tom Newhall
Jack Conley WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 13 WHITE - Men John Fernandes | Phil Paul
James Welsh W/G Scituate CC 1:00 PM 9 WHITE/GOLD - Men Joe Hogan | Michael Zona | William Thornbrugh
Jeffrey Lawson WHI Unicorn GC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men David Barinelli | Gary Orlando | Paul Maloy, Jr
Joe Dacci, Jr W/G Acushnet River 1:00 PM 2 WHITE/GOLD - Men Lori Keegan | Mary Halladay | Robert Clarke
Joe Hogan W/G Swansea CC 1:00 PM 9 WHITE/GOLD - Men James Welsh | Michael Zona | William Thornbrugh
John Fernandes WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 13 WHITE - Men Jack Conley | Phil Paul
John McGuiggin WHI Far Corner GC 1:00 PM 16 WHITE - Men Ed Whelan | Patrick Maloney | Ted Conway
John Van Baars WHI Kings Way 1:00 PM 8 WHITE - Men Michael Mead | Stephen Brocklebank
Kevin Egan W/G Groton Country Club 1:00 PM 7 WHITE/GOLD - Men Gary Marcelynas | Gary Murray | Mike Marcelynas
Laura Burke RED Wedgewood Pines CC 1:00 PM 10 RED - Ladies David Burke | Dianne Paradis | Wayne Paradis
Lauren Hallett RED Sassamon Trace GC 1:00 PM 17 RED - Ladies Cheryl Carlson | Chris Adams | Robert Feeley
Lori Keegan RED Acushnet River 1:00 PM 2 RED - Ladies Joe Dacci, Jr | Mary Halladay | Robert Clarke
Marian Parco RED Rockport GC 1:00 PM 1 RED - Ladies Danise Dragonas | Marylynne Silva | Stacey Wayrynen
Mark Cavano WHI Fairway Club 1:00 PM 5 WHITE - Men Michael Bevilacqua | Scott FitzGerald | Terence Kelly
Mary Halladay RED George Wright GC 1:00 PM 2 RED - Ladies Joe Dacci, Jr | Lori Keegan | Robert Clarke
Marylynne Silva RED Rockport GC 1:00 PM 1 RED - Ladies Danise Dragonas | Marian Parco | Stacey Wayrynen
Mathew Desmond W/G Waubeeka Golf Links 1:00 PM 11 WHITE/GOLD - Men Cathy Proto | Elizabeth Weilbacher | Timmy Desmond
Michael Bevilacqua WHI Black Rock CC 1:00 PM 5 WHITE - Men Mark Cavano | Scott FitzGerald | Terence Kelly
Michael Mead WHI Kings Way 1:00 PM 8 WHITE - Men John Van Baars | Stephen Brocklebank
Michael White W/G Ridder Farm GC 1:00 PM 3 WHITE/GOLD - Men Brian White | Dave Mcnulty | Don White
Michael Zona W/G George Wright GC 1:00 PM 9 WHITE/GOLD - Men James Welsh | Joe Hogan | William Thornbrugh
Mike Marcelynas W/G Beverly Golf & Tennis Club 1:00 PM 7 WHITE/GOLD - Men Gary Marcelynas | Gary Murray | Kevin Egan
Monty Anderson W/G Cyprian Keyes GC 1:00 PM 15 WHITE/GOLD - Men Bruce Wood | Neil Howard | Rob Burke
Neil Howard W/G Franklin CC 1:00 PM 15 WHITE/GOLD - Men Bruce Wood | Monty Anderson | Rob Burke
Patrick Maloney WHI Beverly G&TC 1:00 PM 16 WHITE - Men Ed Whelan | John McGuiggin | Ted Conway
Paul Maloy, Jr WHI Fresh Pond GC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men David Barinelli | Gary Orlando | Jeffrey Lawson
Phil Paul WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 13 WHITE - Men Jack Conley | John Fernandes
Phil Piva WHI Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 4 WHITE - Men Bill Gould | Stephen Johnson
Phillip Walker WHI Granite Links GC 1:00 PM 12 WHITE - Men Sean Craven | Stephen Craven | Todd Walker
Rob Burke W/G The Ranch GC 1:00 PM 15 WHITE/GOLD - Men Bruce Wood | Monty Anderson | Neil Howard
Robert Clarke WHI George Wright GC 1:00 PM 2 WHITE - Men Joe Dacci, Jr | Lori Keegan | Mary Halladay
Robert Feeley W/G Sassamon Trace GC 1:00 PM 17 WHITE/GOLD - Men Cheryl Carlson | Chris Adams | Lauren Hallett
Scott FitzGerald WHI Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 5 WHITE - Men Mark Cavano | Michael Bevilacqua | Terence Kelly
Sean Craven WHI Meadow at Peabody 1:00 PM 12 WHITE - Men Phillip Walker | Stephen Craven | Todd Walker
Stacey Wayrynen RED Rockport GC 1:00 PM 1 RED - Ladies Danise Dragonas | Marian Parco | Marylynne Silva
Stephen Brocklebank WHI The Cape Club 1:00 PM 8 WHITE - Men John Van Baars | Michael Mead
Stephen Craven WHI Meadow at Peabody 1:00 PM 12 WHITE - Men Phillip Walker | Sean Craven | Todd Walker
Stephen Jacobson WHI Fresh Pond GC 1:00 PM 14 WHITE - Men Angelo Pucillo | Charles McKenzie | Wayne Francis
Stephen Johnson WHI Olde Scotland 1:00 PM 4 WHITE - Men Bill Gould | Phil Piva
Ted Conway WHI Beverly G&TC 1:00 PM 16 WHITE - Men Ed Whelan | John McGuiggin | Patrick Maloney
Terence Kelly WHI Waverly Oaks 1:00 PM 5 WHITE - Men Mark Cavano | Michael Bevilacqua | Scott FitzGerald
Timmy Desmond W/G Beverly G&TC 1:00 PM 11 WHITE/GOLD - Men Cathy Proto | Elizabeth Weilbacher | Mathew Desmond
Todd Walker WHI Wentworth Hills GC 1:00 PM 12 WHITE - Men Phillip Walker | Sean Craven | Stephen Craven
Tom Newhall W/G Gannon GC 1:00 PM 18 WHITE/GOLD - Men Butch Demoree | Doug Raleigh | George Hazel
Wayne Francis WHI Granite Links GC 1:00 PM 14 WHITE - Men Angelo Pucillo | Charles McKenzie | Stephen Jacobson
Wayne Paradis W/G Holden Hills CC 1:00 PM 10 WHITE/GOLD - Men David Burke | Dianne Paradis | Laura Burke
William Thornbrugh W/G Dudley Hill GC 1:00 PM 9 WHITE/GOLD - Men James Welsh | Joe Hogan | Michael Zona