Member Day - CC of New Bedford Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, October 25

Print
COUNTRY CLUB OF NEW BEDFORD
Time Players
Print
COUNTRY CLUB OF NEW BEDFORD
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Aubuchon GRY Green Hill GC 11:30 AM GREY - Men Andrew Gumbus | Brian Grzesiuk | Tim Sutton
Al Bouchie BLU Hatherly CC 10:30 AM BLUE - Men Bob Paterwic | Edward Sunter | Marc Landry
Al Garrido BLU Newton Commonwealth 12:10 PM BLUE - Men Jason Kramer | Malik Smith | Shawn Burns
Alexander Barros BLU Tour Greater Bos 12:40 PM BLUE - Men Anthony Fernandes | Jeff Campbell | Michael Masse
Andrew Gumbus GRY Sandy Burr CC 11:30 AM GREY - Men Adam Aubuchon | Brian Grzesiuk | Tim Sutton
Anthony Fernandes BLU Norton CC 12:40 PM BLUE - Men Alexander Barros | Jeff Campbell | Michael Masse
Arty Fosse Jr BLU Andover CC 11:50 AM BLUE - Men Bob Budryk | Brian Barry | Robert Scannell
Barbara Quinn GRN Wollaston Golf Club 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Connie Hayton | Donna DiIeso | Valerie Casella
Bill Gould BLU Sandwich Hollows 8:30 AM BLUE - Men Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bill Hewitson BLU Olde Scotland 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Jim Bunker | Pat Claffey | Tom Zimmerman
Bill Robinson BLU Sandwich Hollows 8:30 AM BLUE - Men Bill Gould | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bob Budryk BLU Long Meadow GC 11:50 AM BLUE - Men Arty Fosse Jr | Brian Barry | Robert Scannell
Bob Davis BLU Quashnet Valley CC 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Mark Rozum | Steve Savas | Wayne Lamson
Bob Paterwic BLU Franconia GC 10:30 AM BLUE - Men Al Bouchie | Edward Sunter | Marc Landry
Brian Barry BLU Long Meadow GC 11:50 AM BLUE - Men Arty Fosse Jr | Bob Budryk | Robert Scannell
Brian Coombes BLU Sandwich Hollows 8:30 AM BLUE - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Phil Piva
Brian Grzesiuk GRY Sandy Burr CC 11:30 AM GREY - Men Adam Aubuchon | Andrew Gumbus | Tim Sutton
Cal Walsman BLU Unicorn GC 12:30 PM BLUE - Men Daniel Malone | Mark Chiarelli | Nicholas Colasanto
Cheryl Hackenson GRN Dudley Hill GC 9:40 AM GREEN - Ladies Don Crane | Donna Murphy | Marianne Crane
Chris Craig BLU Tour Greater Bos 9:20 AM BLUE - Men John Ferguson | Matt Cooper | Stephen Sexeny
Chris LeGrow GRY Nashawtuc CC 10:40 AM GREY - Men Greg Tately | Mark Donnellan | Richard Carty
Christopher Jacobsen BLU Stow Acres CC 9:10 AM BLUE - Men Mathew Roome | Robert Walko | Stephen Tshuka
Christopher Sequeira GRY Bayberry Hills GC 11:00 AM GREY - Men George Lachapelle | Karl Brenner | Steve Larson
Connie Hayton GRN Sagamore Spring GC 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Barbara Quinn | Donna DiIeso | Valerie Casella
Daniel Malone BLU Amherst GC 12:30 PM BLUE - Men Cal Walsman | Mark Chiarelli | Nicholas Colasanto
Daniel Zelman GRY Brookmeadow CC 11:10 AM GREY - Men Harprit Bedi | John Pan | Philip Chu
Derek Brown BLU Wollaston GC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men Joseph O'Brien Jr | Patrick Metcalf | William Rosen
Don Crane BLU Stow Acres CC 9:40 AM BLUE - Men Cheryl Hackenson | Donna Murphy | Marianne Crane
Donna DiIeso GRN Sagamore Spring GC 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Barbara Quinn | Connie Hayton | Valerie Casella
Donna Murphy GRN Dudley Hill GC 9:40 AM GREEN - Ladies Cheryl Hackenson | Don Crane | Marianne Crane
Edward Sunter BLU Franconia GC 10:30 AM BLUE - Men Al Bouchie | Bob Paterwic | Marc Landry
Eric Mattos BLU Shaker Hills CC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Eric O'Malley | Jason Morse | Tim O'Malley
Eric O'Malley BLU Ocean Edge R&GC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Eric Mattos | Jason Morse | Tim O'Malley
George Lachapelle GRY Cape Cod CC 11:00 AM GREY - Men Christopher Sequeira | Karl Brenner | Steve Larson
Greg Galante BLU Brookmeadow CC 12:50 PM BLUE - Men James Curley | Kevin Daly | Stephen Curley
Greg Tately GRY George Wright GC 10:40 AM GREY - Men Chris LeGrow | Mark Donnellan | Richard Carty
Harprit Bedi GRY Brae Burn CC 11:10 AM GREY - Men Daniel Zelman | John Pan | Philip Chu
James Curley BLU Maynard GC 12:50 PM BLUE - Men Greg Galante | Kevin Daly | Stephen Curley
James Neill GRY Touisset CC 8:50 AM GREY - Men Marc Dupont | Nicholas Caras | Tom Pilling
Jason Kramer BLU Green Harbor GC 12:10 PM BLUE - Men Al Garrido | Malik Smith | Shawn Burns
Jason Morse BLU Shaker Hills CC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Eric Mattos | Eric O'Malley | Tim O'Malley
Jeff Campbell BLU Live Free Golf 12:40 PM BLUE - Men Alexander Barros | Anthony Fernandes | Michael Masse
Jim Bunker BLU Olde Scotland 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Bill Hewitson | Pat Claffey | Tom Zimmerman
John Ferguson BLU Quashnet Valley CC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Chris Craig | Matt Cooper | Stephen Sexeny
John Pan GRY George Wright GC 11:10 AM GREY - Men Daniel Zelman | Harprit Bedi | Philip Chu
John Warren BLU Captains GC 11:40 AM BLUE - Men Robert Williams | Scott Cohen | Thomas Carroll
Joseph O'Brien Jr BLU Cummaquid GC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men Derek Brown | Patrick Metcalf | William Rosen
Karl Brenner GRY Green Hill GC 11:00 AM GREY - Men Christopher Sequeira | George Lachapelle | Steve Larson
Kevin Daly BLU George Wright GC 12:50 PM BLUE - Men Greg Galante | James Curley | Stephen Curley
Kevin Kotyluk BLU Winthrop GC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Matthew Tharion | Richard Knowles | Ryan Buckley
Kimball Willey BLU Bayberry Hills GC 10:50 AM BLUE - Men Michael Chagnon | Michael Stubbs | Tommy Stornaielo
Luke Gallo BLU Granite Links GC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Peter Gibson | Ryan Grande | Timothy Rearick
Malik Smith BLU Wild Geese Golf So 12:10 PM BLUE - Men Al Garrido | Jason Kramer | Shawn Burns
Marc Dupont BLU Easton CC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men James Neill | Nicholas Caras | Tom Pilling
Marc Landry BLU Salem CC 10:30 AM BLUE - Men Al Bouchie | Bob Paterwic | Edward Sunter
Marianne Crane GRN Fresh Pond GC 9:40 AM GREEN - Ladies Cheryl Hackenson | Don Crane | Donna Murphy
Mark Chiarelli BLU Newton Commonwealth 12:30 PM BLUE - Men Cal Walsman | Daniel Malone | Nicholas Colasanto
Mark Donnellan GRY Granite Links GC 10:40 AM GREY - Men Chris LeGrow | Greg Tately | Richard Carty
Mark Rozum BLU Quashnet Valley CC 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Bob Davis | Steve Savas | Wayne Lamson
Mark Shelton GRY Stow Acres CC 10:20 AM GREY - Men Neal Breitman | Thomas Doherty | Thomas Manning
Mathew Roome BLU George Wright GC 9:10 AM BLUE - Men Christopher Jacobsen | Robert Walko | Stephen Tshuka
Matt Cooper BLU Sandy Burr CC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Chris Craig | John Ferguson | Stephen Sexeny
Matthew Tharion BLU Thorny Lea GC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Kevin Kotyluk | Richard Knowles | Ryan Buckley
Michael Chagnon BLU Tour Greater Bos 10:50 AM BLUE - Men Kimball Willey | Michael Stubbs | Tommy Stornaielo
Michael Masse BLU Lakeville CC 12:40 PM BLUE - Men Alexander Barros | Anthony Fernandes | Jeff Campbell
Michael Stubbs BLU Hillside CC 10:50 AM BLUE - Men Kimball Willey | Michael Chagnon | Tommy Stornaielo
Neal Breitman BLU Easton CC 10:20 AM BLUE - Men Mark Shelton | Thomas Doherty | Thomas Manning
Nicholas Caras BLU Easton CC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men James Neill | Marc Dupont | Tom Pilling
Nicholas Colasanto BLU Newton Commonwealth 12:30 PM BLUE - Men Cal Walsman | Daniel Malone | Mark Chiarelli
Pat Claffey BLU TPC Boston 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Bill Hewitson | Jim Bunker | Tom Zimmerman
Patrick Metcalf BLU Twin Hills CC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men Derek Brown | Joseph O'Brien Jr | William Rosen
Peter Gibson BLU Newton Commonwealth 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Luke Gallo | Ryan Grande | Timothy Rearick
Phil Piva BLU Sandwich Hollows 8:30 AM BLUE - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes
Philip Chu GRY Wellesley CC 11:10 AM GREY - Men Daniel Zelman | Harprit Bedi | John Pan
Richard Carty GRY Brookmeadow CC 10:40 AM GREY - Men Chris LeGrow | Greg Tately | Mark Donnellan
Richard Knowles BLU Segregansett CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Kevin Kotyluk | Matthew Tharion | Ryan Buckley
Robert Scannell BLU Long Meadow GC 11:50 AM BLUE - Men Arty Fosse Jr | Bob Budryk | Brian Barry
Robert Walko BLU George Wright GC 9:10 AM BLUE - Men Christopher Jacobsen | Mathew Roome | Stephen Tshuka
Robert Williams BLU Captains GC 11:40 AM BLUE - Men John Warren | Scott Cohen | Thomas Carroll
Ryan Buckley BLU Norton CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Kevin Kotyluk | Matthew Tharion | Richard Knowles
Ryan Grande BLU Granite Links GC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Luke Gallo | Peter Gibson | Timothy Rearick
Scott Cohen BLU Captains GC 11:40 AM BLUE - Men John Warren | Robert Williams | Thomas Carroll
Shawn Burns BLU Widows Walk GC 12:10 PM BLUE - Men Al Garrido | Jason Kramer | Malik Smith
Stephen Curley BLU Maynard GC 12:50 PM BLUE - Men Greg Galante | James Curley | Kevin Daly
Stephen Sexeny BLU Woods Hole GC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Chris Craig | John Ferguson | Matt Cooper
Stephen Tshuka BLU George Wright GC 9:10 AM BLUE - Men Christopher Jacobsen | Mathew Roome | Robert Walko
Steve Larson GRY Tatnuck CC 11:00 AM GREY - Men Christopher Sequeira | George Lachapelle | Karl Brenner
Steve Savas BLU Quashnet Valley CC 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Bob Davis | Mark Rozum | Wayne Lamson
Thomas Carroll BLU Captains GC 11:40 AM BLUE - Men John Warren | Robert Williams | Scott Cohen
Thomas Doherty BLU Pinecrest GC 10:20 AM BLUE - Men Mark Shelton | Neal Breitman | Thomas Manning
Thomas Manning GRY Pocasset GC 10:20 AM GREY - Men Mark Shelton | Neal Breitman | Thomas Doherty
Tim O'Malley BLU Ocean Edge R&GC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Eric Mattos | Eric O'Malley | Jason Morse
Tim Sutton GRY Green Hill GC 11:30 AM GREY - Men Adam Aubuchon | Andrew Gumbus | Brian Grzesiuk
Timothy Rearick BLU Newton Commonwealth 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Luke Gallo | Peter Gibson | Ryan Grande
Tom Pilling BLU Segregansett CC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men James Neill | Marc Dupont | Nicholas Caras
Tom Zimmerman BLU Olde Scotland 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Bill Hewitson | Jim Bunker | Pat Claffey
Tommy Stornaielo GRY Braintree MGC 10:50 AM GREY - Men Kimball Willey | Michael Chagnon | Michael Stubbs
Valerie Casella GRN LPGA Amateurs Bost 12:00 PM GREEN - Ladies Barbara Quinn | Connie Hayton | Donna DiIeso
Wayne Lamson GRY Quashnet Valley CC 8:40 AM GREY - Men Bob Davis | Mark Rozum | Steve Savas
William Rosen BLU Granite Links GC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men Derek Brown | Joseph O'Brien Jr | Patrick Metcalf