LXX CAMP NAL INFANTIL-JUVENIL//XXIV EDIC INTERNACIONAL 15 Y MENORES Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, April 18

Print
FLAMINGOS GOLF
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave
247
Yucatan Country Club
Isaac Alvarez
253
Country Club de Los Mochis
Andres Morales Agiss
245
Club de Golf Los Encinos
10
Eugenio Guerra Santamaria
244
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Miguel Garcia Arroyo
246
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Nicolas Lopez Pavelko
241
Tres Marias
8:10 AM 1
Gabriel Derbez Torres
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Andrés Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez
241
Bosque Real Country Club
Andres Hernandez Celorio
247
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
10
Antonio Lopez Moreno
242
Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos
Alexander Shelley
248
Bosque Real Country Club
Juan Pablo Alvarado
246
Cariari Country Club
8:20 AM 1
Carlos Antolin
239
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Pablo del Rio
237
LJGA
Hernan Iriarte Gonzalez
245
Campestre Torreon
10
Eugenio Paganoni
236
Paraíso Country Club
Santiago Carrasco
242
Club de Golf La Herradura
Alejandro Acosta Marquez
247
Club Campestre de Puebla
8:30 AM 1
Diego Nuño Medina
237
Club Campestre de Puebla
Daniel Ricardo Sanchez Pennington
243
Club Campestre San Isidro
Nicolas Rocha
241
Club Ribera del Bravo
10
Eugenio Murguiondo
229
El Bosque Country Club
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo
235
Club de Golf Bosques
Mario Alvarez Goyeneche
242
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:40 AM 1
Frank Cabeza
233
IJGA La Loma
Yu Chan Ji Lim
235
El Molino Golf Club
Eduardo Kuri
234
Club Campestre de Puebla
10
Reda Patricio Safa Grajeda
226
Club Campestre Torreon
Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
228
Club Campestre Monterrey.
Jose Carlos Lopez Garza
233
Club de Golf La Herradura
8:50 AM 1
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
232
Campestre Torreon
Aaron Martin Del Campo
239
El Cielo Country Club
Miguel Anaya
228
La Loma
10
Andre Miguel Saldivar
215
Club de Golf La Herradura
Ander Martinez
220
Club de Golf La Villa Rica
Luis Emilio Gudiño
230
Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:00 AM 1
Enrique Mediato
223
España
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
225
Las Lomas Club de Golf
Rafael Estrada Zavala
224
Club de Golf Santa Anita
10
Joaquin Gonzalez Villarreal
250
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Roberto Guajardo
252
Campestre Torreon
Ricardo Martin Del Campo
257
El Cielo Country Club
9:10 AM 1
Daniela De Echavarri Ramon
293
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Alexia Truque
328
Costa Rica Country Club
10
Jacobo Gudiño
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Theodoros Kalionchiz
249
Club de Golf El Socorro
Leonardo Calderon Valdez
245
Yucatan Country Club
9:20 AM 1
Casandra Cantu
256
Club de Golf Vallescondido
Adriana Llobet
264
Cariari Country Club
Natalia Brom
269
Club de Golf Vallescondido
10
Jose Pablo Garza de la Peña
240
Club Campestre de Saltillo
Jose Carlos Fayad Mohamar
238
Club Campestre de Saltillo
Victor Eduardo Aceves Perez
247
Yucatan Country Club
9:30 AM 1
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Isabela Urruchua Vega
250
Punta Tiburon
Paola Ximema Jaime Álvarez
248
El Cielo Country Club
10
Mauricio Murguiondo
222
El Bosque Country Club
Leonardo Lopez Mijes
226
Amanali Country Club
Pablo Fernandez Garcia Mendez
223
Guadalajara Country Club
9:40 AM 1
Vale Peña
235
Club Campestre Chiluca
Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios
237
Club de Golf La Herradura
Arantza Zepeda Huitron
243
Bosque Real Country Club
10
Isabella Aguirre Castellanos
271
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Regina Maldonado
268
Club Campestre El Campanario
Sarah Angelina Quilcat Gil
275
Ciudad del Sol
9:50 AM 1
Camila De Echavarri Ramon
237
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Romina Palmeros
243
Club de Golf de Xalapa
Isabel Kuri
243
Club Campestre de Puebla
10
Montserrat Barriada Saenz
239
Campestre Torreón
Fernanda Antolin
256
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Zara Contreras
259
Club Campestre RIAMA
10:00 AM 1
Ha ni Lee
228
Guatemala
Sofia Lopez Pliego
235
Club de Golf Punta Tiburon
Paloma Ibarra Ambía
235
Club Campestre de Saltillo
10
Andrea Barragan
230
Club Campestre El Campanario
Tiffany Ha Eun Moon
230
Altavista Golf Club
Regina Delgado Flores
238
Club de Golf Santa Anita
10:10 AM 1
Araxy Kiriokian
225
Club de Golf Los Encinos
Vanessa Zepeda
236
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Ana Paula García
238
Club de Golf Acapulco
 
Print
FLAMINGOS GOLF
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Martin Del Campo AZL
239
El Cielo Country Club
8:50 AM 1 AZULES Miguel Anaya + Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Adriana Llobet MOR
264
Cariari Country Club
9:20 AM 1 MORADAS Casandra Cantu + Natalia Brom
Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios MOR
237
Club de Golf La Herradura
9:40 AM 1 MORADAS Arantza Zepeda Huitron + Vale Peña
Alejandro Acosta Marquez DOR
247
Club Campestre de Puebla
8:20 AM 10 DORADAS Eugenio Paganoni + Santiago Carrasco
Alexander Shelley DOR
248
Bosque Real Country Club
8:10 AM 10 DORADAS Antonio Lopez Moreno + Juan Pablo Alvarado
Alexia Truque MOR
328
Costa Rica Country Club
9:10 AM 1 MORADAS Daniela De Echavarri Ramon
Ana Paula García ROJ
238
Club de Golf Acapulco
10:10 AM 1 ROJAS Araxy Kiriokian + Vanessa Zepeda
Ander Martinez DOR
220
Club de Golf La Villa Rica
8:50 AM 10 DORADAS Andre Miguel Saldivar + Luis Emilio Gudiño
Andre Miguel Saldivar DOR
215
Club de Golf La Herradura
8:50 AM 10 DORADAS Ander Martinez + Luis Emilio Gudiño
Andrea Barragan AMA
230
Club Campestre El Campanario
10:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS Regina Delgado Flores + Tiffany Ha Eun Moon
Andres Hernandez Celorio AZL
247
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
8:10 AM 1 AZULES Andrés Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez + Gabriel Derbez Torres
Andres Morales Agiss AZL
245
Club de Golf Los Encinos
8:00 AM 1 AZULES Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave + Isaac Alvarez
Andrés Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez AZL
241
Bosque Real Country Club
8:10 AM 1 AZULES Andres Hernandez Celorio + Gabriel Derbez Torres
Antonio Lopez Moreno DOR
242
Club Campestre Coatzacoalcos
8:10 AM 10 DORADAS Alexander Shelley + Juan Pablo Alvarado
Arantza Zepeda Huitron MOR
243
Bosque Real Country Club
9:40 AM 1 MORADAS Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios + Vale Peña
Araxy Kiriokian ROJ
225
Club de Golf Los Encinos
10:10 AM 1 ROJAS Ana Paula García + Vanessa Zepeda
Camila De Echavarri Ramon ROJ
237
Club Campestre de Queretaro
9:50 AM 1 ROJAS Isabel Kuri + Romina Palmeros
Carlos Antolin AZL
239
Club de Golf Santa Anita
8:20 AM 1 AZULES Hernan Iriarte Gonzalez + Pablo del Rio
Casandra Cantu MOR
256
Club de Golf Vallescondido
9:20 AM 1 MORADAS Adriana Llobet + Natalia Brom
Daniel Ricardo Sanchez Pennington AZL
243
Club Campestre San Isidro
8:30 AM 1 AZULES Diego Nuño Medina + Nicolas Rocha
Daniela De Echavarri Ramon MOR
293
Club Campestre de Queretaro
9:10 AM 1 MORADAS Alexia Truque
Diego Nuño Medina AZL
237
Club Campestre de Puebla
8:30 AM 1 AZULES Daniel Ricardo Sanchez Pennington + Nicolas Rocha
Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave AZL
247
Yucatan Country Club
8:00 AM 1 AZULES Andres Morales Agiss + Isaac Alvarez
Eduardo Kuri AZL
234
Club Campestre de Puebla
8:40 AM 1 AZULES Frank Cabeza + Yu Chan Ji Lim
Enrique Mediato AZL
223
España
9:00 AM 1 AZULES Francisco Solorza Gutierrez + Rafael Estrada Zavala
Eugenio Guerra Santamaria DOR
244
Club de Golf Valle Alto
8:00 AM 10 DORADAS Miguel Garcia Arroyo + Nicolas Lopez Pavelko
Eugenio Murguiondo DOR
229
El Bosque Country Club
8:30 AM 10 DORADAS Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo + Mario Alvarez Goyeneche
Eugenio Paganoni DOR
236
Paraíso Country Club
8:20 AM 10 DORADAS Alejandro Acosta Marquez + Santiago Carrasco
Fernanda Antolin AMA
256
Club de Golf Santa Anita
9:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS Montserrat Barriada Saenz + Zara Contreras
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez AZL
225
Las Lomas Club de Golf
9:00 AM 1 AZULES Enrique Mediato + Rafael Estrada Zavala
Frank Cabeza AZL
233
IJGA La Loma
8:40 AM 1 AZULES Eduardo Kuri + Yu Chan Ji Lim
Gabriel Derbez Torres AZL
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
8:10 AM 1 AZULES Andres Hernandez Celorio + Andrés Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez
Ha ni Lee ROJ
228
Guatemala
10:00 AM 1 ROJAS Paloma Ibarra Ambía + Sofia Lopez Pliego
Hernan Iriarte Gonzalez AZL
245
Campestre Torreon
8:20 AM 1 AZULES Carlos Antolin + Pablo del Rio
Isaac Alvarez AZL
253
Country Club de Los Mochis
8:00 AM 1 AZULES Andres Morales Agiss + Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal MOR
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:30 AM 1 MORADAS Isabela Urruchua Vega + Paola Ximema Jaime Álvarez
Isabel Kuri ROJ
243
Club Campestre de Puebla
9:50 AM 1 ROJAS Camila De Echavarri Ramon + Romina Palmeros
Isabela Urruchua Vega MOR
250
Punta Tiburon
9:30 AM 1 MORADAS Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal + Paola Ximema Jaime Álvarez
Isabella Aguirre Castellanos AMA
271
Club de Golf Santa Anita
9:40 AM 10 AMARILLAS Regina Maldonado + Sarah Angelina Quilcat Gil
Jacobo Gudiño ROJ
242
Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:10 AM 10 ROJAS Leonardo Calderon Valdez + Theodoros Kalionchiz
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo DOR
235
Club de Golf Bosques
8:30 AM 10 DORADAS Eugenio Murguiondo + Mario Alvarez Goyeneche
Joaquin Gonzalez Villarreal ROJ
250
Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:00 AM 10 ROJAS Ricardo Martin Del Campo + Roberto Guajardo
Jose Carlos Lopez Garza DOR
233
Club de Golf La Herradura
8:40 AM 10 DORADAS Reda Patricio Safa Grajeda + Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
Jose Carlos Fayad Mohamar ROJ
238
Club Campestre de Saltillo
9:20 AM 10 ROJAS Jose Pablo Garza de la Peña + Victor Eduardo Aceves Perez
Jose Pablo Garza de la Peña ROJ
240
Club Campestre de Saltillo
9:20 AM 10 ROJAS Jose Carlos Fayad Mohamar + Victor Eduardo Aceves Perez
Juan Pablo Alvarado DOR
246
Cariari Country Club
8:10 AM 10 DORADAS Alexander Shelley + Antonio Lopez Moreno
Leonardo Calderon Valdez ROJ
245
Yucatan Country Club
9:10 AM 10 ROJAS Jacobo Gudiño + Theodoros Kalionchiz
Leonardo Lopez Mijes ROJ
226
Amanali Country Club
9:30 AM 10 ROJAS Mauricio Murguiondo + Pablo Fernandez Garcia Mendez
Luis Emilio Gudiño DOR
230
Club de Golf Valle Alto
8:50 AM 10 DORADAS Ander Martinez + Andre Miguel Saldivar
Mario Alvarez Goyeneche DOR
242
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:30 AM 10 DORADAS Eugenio Murguiondo + Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo
Mauricio Murguiondo ROJ
222
El Bosque Country Club
9:30 AM 10 ROJAS Leonardo Lopez Mijes + Pablo Fernandez Garcia Mendez
Miguel Anaya AZL
228
La Loma
8:50 AM 1 AZULES Aaron Martin Del Campo + Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Miguel Garcia Arroyo DOR
246
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:00 AM 10 DORADAS Eugenio Guerra Santamaria + Nicolas Lopez Pavelko
Montserrat Barriada Saenz AMA
239
Campestre Torreón
9:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS Fernanda Antolin + Zara Contreras
Natalia Brom MOR
269
Club de Golf Vallescondido
9:20 AM 1 MORADAS Adriana Llobet + Casandra Cantu
Nicolas Lopez Pavelko DOR
241
Tres Marias
8:00 AM 10 DORADAS Eugenio Guerra Santamaria + Miguel Garcia Arroyo
Nicolas Rocha AZL
241
Club Ribera del Bravo
8:30 AM 1 AZULES Daniel Ricardo Sanchez Pennington + Diego Nuño Medina
Pablo Fernandez Garcia Mendez ROJ
223
Guadalajara Country Club
9:30 AM 10 ROJAS Leonardo Lopez Mijes + Mauricio Murguiondo
Pablo del Rio AZL
237
LJGA
8:20 AM 1 AZULES Carlos Antolin + Hernan Iriarte Gonzalez
Paloma Ibarra Ambía ROJ
235
Club Campestre de Saltillo
10:00 AM 1 ROJAS Ha ni Lee + Sofia Lopez Pliego
Paola Ximema Jaime Álvarez MOR
248
El Cielo Country Club
9:30 AM 1 MORADAS Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal + Isabela Urruchua Vega
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro AZL
232
Campestre Torreon
8:50 AM 1 AZULES Aaron Martin Del Campo + Miguel Anaya
Rafael Estrada Zavala AZL
224
Club de Golf Santa Anita
9:00 AM 1 AZULES Enrique Mediato + Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
Reda Patricio Safa Grajeda DOR
226
Club Campestre Torreon
8:40 AM 10 DORADAS Jose Carlos Lopez Garza + Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
Regina Delgado Flores AMA
238
Club de Golf Santa Anita
10:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS Andrea Barragan + Tiffany Ha Eun Moon
Regina Maldonado AMA
268
Club Campestre El Campanario
9:40 AM 10 AMARILLAS Isabella Aguirre Castellanos + Sarah Angelina Quilcat Gil
Ricardo Martin Del Campo ROJ
257
El Cielo Country Club
9:00 AM 10 ROJAS Joaquin Gonzalez Villarreal + Roberto Guajardo
Roberto Guajardo ROJ
252
Campestre Torreon
9:00 AM 10 ROJAS Joaquin Gonzalez Villarreal + Ricardo Martin Del Campo
Romina Palmeros ROJ
243
Club de Golf de Xalapa
9:50 AM 1 ROJAS Camila De Echavarri Ramon + Isabel Kuri
Santiago Carrasco DOR
242
Club de Golf La Herradura
8:20 AM 10 DORADAS Alejandro Acosta Marquez + Eugenio Paganoni
Sarah Angelina Quilcat Gil AMA
275
Ciudad del Sol
9:40 AM 10 AMARILLAS Isabella Aguirre Castellanos + Regina Maldonado
Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes DOR
228
Club Campestre Monterrey.
8:40 AM 10 DORADAS Jose Carlos Lopez Garza + Reda Patricio Safa Grajeda
Sofia Lopez Pliego ROJ
235
Club de Golf Punta Tiburon
10:00 AM 1 ROJAS Ha ni Lee + Paloma Ibarra Ambía
Theodoros Kalionchiz ROJ
249
Club de Golf El Socorro
9:10 AM 10 ROJAS Jacobo Gudiño + Leonardo Calderon Valdez
Tiffany Ha Eun Moon AMA
230
Altavista Golf Club
10:00 AM 10 AMARILLAS Andrea Barragan + Regina Delgado Flores
Vale Peña MOR
235
Club Campestre Chiluca
9:40 AM 1 MORADAS Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios + Arantza Zepeda Huitron
Vanessa Zepeda ROJ
236
Club de Golf Santa Anita
10:10 AM 1 ROJAS Ana Paula García + Araxy Kiriokian
Victor Eduardo Aceves Perez ROJ
247
Yucatan Country Club
9:20 AM 10 ROJAS Jose Carlos Fayad Mohamar + Jose Pablo Garza de la Peña
Yu Chan Ji Lim AZL
235
El Molino Golf Club
8:40 AM 1 AZULES Eduardo Kuri + Frank Cabeza
Zara Contreras AMA
259
Club Campestre RIAMA
9:50 AM 10 AMARILLAS Fernanda Antolin + Montserrat Barriada Saenz