Wyoming State Junior Amateur Tee Sheet

Wed, June 30

Print
Lander Golf Club
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Blackwell, Brandon
Sixbey, Parker
10
Blackwell, Hadley
Nichols, Lily
Gibson, Kaelea
8:10 AM 1
Suloff, Colin
Hamby, Brody
Wicks, Brady
10
Hammerquist, Myah
Georges, Barrett
Laird, Izzy
8:20 AM 1
Lane , Josh
Graham, Kyler
Schmidt, Isaac
10
Wagner, Tazlyn
Mulhall, Molli
8:30 AM 1
Dolezal, Sam
Biehl, David
Coleman, Nash
10
Mason, Easton
Nichols, Griffin
8:40 AM 1
Leupold, Shay
Oliver, Noah
Cunningham, Caden
10
NoRunner, Patrick
Costello, Braxton
Nichols, Tate
8:50 AM 1
Johnson, Hardy
Hall, Hunter
McClaren, Jackson
10
Sweeney, Owen
Fick, Bradley
9:00 AM 1
Simmons, Karsten
Young, Samuel
Calkins, Jaren
10
Stannard, Andrew
Pape, Mitchell
9:10 AM   10
Mulhall, Palmer
Kraft, Kaden
Print
Lander Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Biehl, David WTE 8:30 AM 1 White Coleman, Nash + Dolezal, Sam
Blackwell, Brandon WTE 8:00 AM 1 White Sixbey, Parker
Blackwell, Hadley RED 8:00 AM 10 Red Gibson, Kaelea + Nichols, Lily
Calkins, Jaren WTE 9:00 AM 1 White Simmons, Karsten + Young, Samuel
Coleman, Nash WTE 8:30 AM 1 White Biehl, David + Dolezal, Sam
Costello, Braxton RED 8:40 AM 10 Red Nichols, Tate + NoRunner, Patrick
Cunningham, Caden WTE 8:40 AM 1 White Leupold, Shay + Oliver, Noah
Dolezal, Sam WTE 8:30 AM 1 White Biehl, David + Coleman, Nash
Fick, Bradley WTE 8:50 AM 10 White Sweeney, Owen
Georges, Barrett RED 8:10 AM 10 Red Hammerquist, Myah + Laird, Izzy
Gibson, Kaelea RED 8:00 AM 10 Red Blackwell, Hadley + Nichols, Lily
Graham, Kyler WTE 8:20 AM 1 White Lane , Josh + Schmidt, Isaac
Hall, Hunter WTE 8:50 AM 1 White Johnson, Hardy + McClaren, Jackson
Hamby, Brody WTE 8:10 AM 1 White Suloff, Colin + Wicks, Brady
Hammerquist, Myah RED 8:10 AM 10 Red Georges, Barrett + Laird, Izzy
Johnson, Hardy WTE 8:50 AM 1 White Hall, Hunter + McClaren, Jackson
Kraft, Kaden YEL 9:10 AM 10 Yellow Mulhall, Palmer
Laird, Izzy RED 8:10 AM 10 Red Georges, Barrett + Hammerquist, Myah
Lane , Josh WTE 8:20 AM 1 White Graham, Kyler + Schmidt, Isaac
Leupold, Shay WTE 8:40 AM 1 White Cunningham, Caden + Oliver, Noah
Mason, Easton RED 8:30 AM 10 Red Nichols, Griffin
McClaren, Jackson WTE 8:50 AM 1 White Hall, Hunter + Johnson, Hardy
Mulhall, Molli RED 8:20 AM 10 Red Wagner, Tazlyn
Mulhall, Palmer YEL 9:10 AM 10 Yellow Kraft, Kaden
Nichols, Griffin RED 8:30 AM 10 Red Mason, Easton
Nichols, Lily RED 8:00 AM 10 Red Blackwell, Hadley + Gibson, Kaelea
Nichols, Tate RED 8:40 AM 10 Red Costello, Braxton + NoRunner, Patrick
NoRunner, Patrick RED 8:40 AM 10 Red Costello, Braxton + Nichols, Tate
Oliver, Noah WTE 8:40 AM 1 White Cunningham, Caden + Leupold, Shay
Pape, Mitchell WTE 9:00 AM 10 White Stannard, Andrew
Schmidt, Isaac WTE 8:20 AM 1 White Graham, Kyler + Lane , Josh
Simmons, Karsten WTE 9:00 AM 1 White Calkins, Jaren + Young, Samuel
Sixbey, Parker WTE 8:00 AM 1 White Blackwell, Brandon
Stannard, Andrew WTE 9:00 AM 10 White Pape, Mitchell
Suloff, Colin WTE 8:10 AM 1 White Hamby, Brody + Wicks, Brady
Sweeney, Owen WTE 8:50 AM 10 White Fick, Bradley
Wagner, Tazlyn RED 8:20 AM 10 Red Mulhall, Molli
Wicks, Brady WTE 8:10 AM 1 White Hamby, Brody + Suloff, Colin
Young, Samuel WTE 9:00 AM 1 White Calkins, Jaren + Simmons, Karsten