121st U.S. Open - Local Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 10

Print
Beatrice Country Club / USGA
Time Players
Print
Beatrice Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alex Schaake Omaha, NE 9:28 AM USGA Caleb Badura / Ryan Nietfeldt
Alex Thayer Hastings, NE 8:22 AM USGA Brenden Miller / Ivan Yabut
Brandon Crick McCook, NE 9:39 AM USGA Luke Kluver / Shane Zywiec
Brenden Miller Lincoln, NE 8:22 AM USGA Alex Thayer / Ivan Yabut
Caleb Badura Aurora, NE 9:28 AM USGA Alex Schaake / Ryan Nietfeldt
Carson Schaake Omaha, NE 9:17 AM USGA Nate Vontz / Ryan Vermeer
Charlie Zielinski Omaha, NE 10:12 AM USGA Cooper Domgard / William Hagel
Conor Schubring Eden Prairie, MN 8:33 AM USGA Josh Wilson / Zach Christianson
Cooper Domgard Lincoln, NE 10:12 AM USGA Charlie Zielinski / William Hagel
Felipe Pedraza Peru 8:55 AM USGA Jason Kolbas / William Marshall
Garrett Goldsberry Omaha, NE 10:34 AM USGA Geran Sander / Josh Peters
Geran Sander Lincoln, NE 10:34 AM USGA Garrett Goldsberry / Josh Peters
Ivan Yabut Omaha, NE 8:22 AM USGA Alex Thayer / Brenden Miller
JR Reyes Omaha, NE 10:23 AM USGA Joel Brueggemann / Matthew Schaefer
Jack Christensen Lincoln, NE 8:44 AM USGA James Mobley / Jared Koch
Jake Boor Omaha, NE 10:01 AM USGA Josh Kramer / Kelly Brown
James Mobley Tallahassee, FL 8:44 AM USGA Jack Christensen / Jared Koch
Jared Koch Denison, IA 8:44 AM USGA Jack Christensen / James Mobley
Jason Kolbas Lincoln, NE 8:55 AM USGA Felipe Pedraza / William Marshall
Jayson Brueggemann Lincoln, NE 9:50 AM USGA Matt Carsey / Spencer Nickolite
Joel Brueggemann Beatrice, NE 10:23 AM USGA JR Reyes / Matthew Schaefer
John Spellerberg Bennington, NE 10:45 AM USGA Rex Soulliere / Tristan Nelko
Josh Kramer Omaha, NE 10:01 AM USGA Jake Boor / Kelly Brown
Josh Peters Omaha, NE 10:34 AM USGA Garrett Goldsberry / Geran Sander
Josh Wilson Papillion, NE 8:33 AM USGA Conor Schubring / Zach Christianson
Kade Brown Oberlin, KS 9:06 AM USGA Reed Malleck / Will Wears
Kelly Brown Oberlin, KS 10:01 AM USGA Jake Boor / Josh Kramer
Lance Juelfs Dalton, NE 8:00 AM USGA Marshal Obal / Matthew Junge
Luke Kluver Norfolk, NE 9:39 AM USGA Brandon Crick / Shane Zywiec
Marshal Obal Beatrice, NE 8:00 AM USGA Lance Juelfs / Matthew Junge
Matt Carsey Omaha, NE 9:50 AM USGA Jayson Brueggemann / Spencer Nickolite
Matt Clements Bennington, NE 8:11 AM USGA Mike Takacs / Nicolaus Latcham
Matthew Junge Omaha, NE 8:00 AM USGA Lance Juelfs / Marshal Obal
Matthew Schaefer Hartington, NE 10:23 AM USGA JR Reyes / Joel Brueggemann
Mike Takacs Omaha, NE 8:11 AM USGA Matt Clements / Nicolaus Latcham
Nate Vontz Lincoln, NE 9:17 AM USGA Carson Schaake / Ryan Vermeer
Nicolaus Latcham Waukee, IA 8:11 AM USGA Matt Clements / Mike Takacs
Reed Malleck York, NE 9:06 AM USGA Kade Brown / Will Wears
Rex Soulliere Omaha, NE 10:45 AM USGA John Spellerberg / Tristan Nelko
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn, NE 9:28 AM USGA Alex Schaake / Caleb Badura
Ryan Vermeer Omaha, NE 9:17 AM USGA Carson Schaake / Nate Vontz
Shane Zywiec Seward, NE 9:39 AM USGA Brandon Crick / Luke Kluver
Spencer Nickolite Columbus, NE 9:50 AM USGA Jayson Brueggemann / Matt Carsey
Tristan Nelko Plymouth, MN 10:45 AM USGA John Spellerberg / Rex Soulliere
Will Wears Baltimore, MD 9:06 AM USGA Kade Brown / Reed Malleck
William Hagel Omaha, NE 10:12 AM USGA Charlie Zielinski / Cooper Domgard
William Marshall Elburn, IL 8:55 AM USGA Felipe Pedraza / Jason Kolbas
Zach Christianson Atlantic, IA 8:33 AM USGA Conor Schubring / Josh Wilson