2021 US Open Local Qualifier Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 3

Print
Oak Tree Country Club (East) / OGA
Time Players
Print
Oak Tree Country Club (East)
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Simpson (a) Comanche 9:00 AM OGA Garrett Leek + Mason Van Orden
Adam Goodwin Edmond 9:50 AM OGA Mac Murphy + Matt Mabrey
Alejandro Armijo (a) Rio Rancho 10:40 AM OGA Brad Dalke + Carson Tewell
Andrew Green Oklahoma City 8:10 AM OGA Josh Bernard + Tyler Trout
Andrew Lane (a) Weatherford 11:20 AM OGA Mark Johnson + Phillip Bryan
Andrew Lehman Bartlesville 11:00 AM OGA Jacob Lackey + Jonathan Brightwell
Benjamin McCaslin (a) Dallas 10:30 AM OGA Niels Sorensen + Rob Laird
Blake Blaser (a) Edmond 10:10 AM OGA Blake Jackson + Rodolfo Cazaubon
Blake Jackson Edmond 10:10 AM OGA Blake Blaser + Rodolfo Cazaubon
Blake Trimble Oklahoma City 8:00 AM OGA Christopher James + Dylan Allen
Brad Dalke Edmond 10:40 AM OGA Alejandro Armijo + Carson Tewell
Brandon Grace Mansfield 9:10 AM OGA Patrick Vahabzadegan + Rocky Walcher
Brian Stark (a) Kingsburg 9:20 AM OGA Brooks Levonitis + Samuel Stevens
Brooks Levonitis (a) Oklahoma City 9:20 AM OGA Brian Stark + Samuel Stevens
Carson Parker Edmond 8:30 AM OGA Jackson Rowbottom + Justin Barrick
Carson Tewell (a) Edmond 10:40 AM OGA Alejandro Armijo + Brad Dalke
Cary Cozby Tulsa 8:40 AM OGA Ferdinand Mueller + Logan Marshall
Charles Bassett Tulsa 11:40 AM OGA Todd Rossetti + Zach Tucker
Christopher James (a) Prosper 8:00 AM OGA Blake Trimble + Dylan Allen
Clint Colbert Guthrie 9:30 AM OGA Michael Senn III + Taylor Williams
Conrad Walcher (a) Edmond 8:20 AM OGA Eric Sutherland + Reece Blair
Cooper Barrick (a) Oklahoma City 11:50 AM OGA Kyle Hudelson + Trey Rowe
Daniel Vojta Buena Park 10:00 AM OGA Jonathan Moore + Trevor Norby
Dylan Allen (a) Oklahoma City 8:00 AM OGA Blake Trimble + Christopher James
Eric Sutherland (a) Southlake 8:20 AM OGA Conrad Walcher + Reece Blair
Ferdinand Mueller (a) Stillwater 8:40 AM OGA Cary Cozby + Logan Marshall
Garett Reband (a) York 10:20 AM OGA Hazen Newman + Jett Johnson
Garrett Leek (a) Brock 9:00 AM OGA Aaron Simpson + Mason Van Orden
Hazen Newman (a) Las Vegas 10:20 AM OGA Garett Reband + Jett Johnson
JR Hurley (a) Norman 11:30 AM OGA James Swash + Jeff Burton
Jackson Rowbottom Tuttle 8:30 AM OGA Carson Parker + Justin Barrick
Jacob Lackey (a) McPherson 11:00 AM OGA Andrew Lehman + Jonathan Brightwell
Jake Istnick (a) Dallas 8:50 AM OGA Justin Birdsill + Scott Newell
James Swash (a) Middlesbrough, EG 11:30 AM OGA JR Hurley + Jeff Burton
Jaxon Dowell (a) Edmond 12:00 PM OGA Liam Coughlin + Taggart Ridings
Jeff Burton Scottsdale 11:30 AM OGA JR Hurley + James Swash
Jett Johnson Edmond 10:20 AM OGA Garett Reband + Hazen Newman
Jonathan Brightwell (a) Norman 11:00 AM OGA Andrew Lehman + Jacob Lackey
Jonathan Moore Stillwater 10:00 AM OGA Daniel Vojta + Trevor Norby
Josh Bernard Bixby 8:10 AM OGA Andrew Green + Tyler Trout
Justin Barrick Sayre 8:30 AM OGA Carson Parker + Jackson Rowbottom
Justin Birdsill (a) Broken Arrow 8:50 AM OGA Jake Istnick + Scott Newell
Kyle Hudelson (a) Edmond 11:50 AM OGA Cooper Barrick + Trey Rowe
Kylian Cavdar (a) Edmond 11:10 AM OGA Thomas Johnson + Yannic Oppenheimer
Liam Coughlin (a) Kansas City 12:00 PM OGA Jaxon Dowell + Taggart Ridings
Logan Marshall (a) Oklahoma City 8:40 AM OGA Cary Cozby + Ferdinand Mueller
Logan McCracken Oklahoma City 9:40 AM OGA Troy Watson + Zach Bauchou
Mac Murphy (a) Decatur 9:50 AM OGA Adam Goodwin + Matt Mabrey
Mark Johnson (a) Tulsa 11:20 AM OGA Andrew Lane + Phillip Bryan
Mason Van Orden (a) Norman 9:00 AM OGA Aaron Simpson + Garrett Leek
Matt Mabrey Sand Springs 9:50 AM OGA Adam Goodwin + Mac Murphy
Michael Senn III (a) Bentonville 9:30 AM OGA Clint Colbert + Taylor Williams
Niels Sorensen (a) Lawton 10:30 AM OGA Benjamin McCaslin + Rob Laird
Patrick Vahabzadegan (a) Oklahoma City 9:10 AM OGA Brandon Grace + Rocky Walcher
Phillip Bryan (a) Mustang 11:20 AM OGA Andrew Lane + Mark Johnson
Reece Blair Ardmore 8:20 AM OGA Conrad Walcher + Eric Sutherland
Rob Laird (a) Tulsa 10:30 AM OGA Benjamin McCaslin + Niels Sorensen
Rocky Walcher Oklahoma City 9:10 AM OGA Brandon Grace + Patrick Vahabzadegan
Rodolfo Cazaubon Argyle 10:10 AM OGA Blake Blaser + Blake Jackson
Samuel Stevens Eastborough 9:20 AM OGA Brian Stark + Brooks Levonitis
Scott Newell Katy 8:50 AM OGA Jake Istnick + Justin Birdsill
Taggart Ridings Keller 12:00 PM OGA Jaxon Dowell + Liam Coughlin
Taylor Williams Chickasha 9:30 AM OGA Clint Colbert + Michael Senn III
Thomas Cores (a) Tulsa 10:50 AM OGA Tommy Riddle III + Trent Whitekiller
Thomas Johnson (a) Norman 11:10 AM OGA Kylian Cavdar + Yannic Oppenheimer
Todd Rossetti Garland 11:40 AM OGA Charles Bassett + Zach Tucker
Tommy Riddle III Edmond 10:50 AM OGA Thomas Cores + Trent Whitekiller
Trent Whitekiller Sallisaw 10:50 AM OGA Thomas Cores + Tommy Riddle III
Trevor Norby (a) Sulphur Springs 10:00 AM OGA Daniel Vojta + Jonathan Moore
Trey Rowe (a) Argyle 11:50 AM OGA Cooper Barrick + Kyle Hudelson
Troy Watson (a) Coffeyville 9:40 AM OGA Logan McCracken + Zach Bauchou
Tyler Trout (a) Oklahoma City 8:10 AM OGA Andrew Green + Josh Bernard
Yannic Oppenheimer (a) Edmond 11:10 AM OGA Kylian Cavdar + Thomas Johnson
Zach Bauchou Stillwater 9:40 AM OGA Logan McCracken + Troy Watson
Zach Tucker Oklahoma City 11:40 AM OGA Charles Bassett + Todd Rossetti