2021 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, July 1

Print
Champions Run / USGA
Time Players
Print
Champions Run
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Andrew Niemann Omaha 9:00 AM USGA Grant Feldman + Zander Grant
Andrew Whittaker Elkhorn 9:20 AM USGA Jackson Benge + Will Mullin
Awesome Burnett Flower Mound 8:00 AM USGA Jake Goertz + Ryan Lingelbach
Beau Petersen Gretna 8:30 AM USGA Noah Miller + Preston Ames
Brady Davis Fremont 10:30 AM USGA Connor Steichen + Keith Thompson
Brayden Schram Hastings 9:40 AM USGA Brock Rowley + Tommy Dickmeyer
Brock Kuhlman Columbus 8:50 AM USGA Cole Feddersen + Teddy Peterson
Brock Rowley Lincoln 9:40 AM USGA Brayden Schram + Tommy Dickmeyer
Christopher Atkinson Omaha 8:20 AM USGA Jack Davis + Nolan Johnson
Cole Feddersen Kearney 8:50 AM USGA Brock Kuhlman + Teddy Peterson
Colton Stock Omaha 8:40 AM USGA Luke Gutschewski + Owen Swearingen
Coltrane Mittag Ashland 9:30 AM USGA Jack Musil + Matthew Shalhoob
Connor Hasenauer North Platte 7:30 AM USGA Mason Burger
Connor Steichen omaha 10:30 AM USGA Brady Davis + Keith Thompson
Dale Savington Papillion 10:20 AM USGA Porter Topp + Will Hennessee
Ethan Smith Doniphan 10:00 AM USGA Michael Winslow + Noah Kent
Gage Gallo Roanoke 9:10 AM USGA Rei Harashima + Thomas Bryson
Gavin Chaney Omaha 8:10 AM USGA Luke Strako + Rex Soulliere
Geran Sander Lincoln 7:40 AM USGA Jake Boor
Grant Feldman Austin 9:00 AM USGA Andrew Niemann + Zander Grant
Hunter Swanson Denver 9:50 AM USGA Preston Defriend + Trevor Gutschewski
Jack Davis La Vista 8:20 AM USGA Christopher Atkinson + Nolan Johnson
Jack Musil Omaha 9:30 AM USGA Coltrane Mittag + Matthew Shalhoob
Jackson Benge Gretna 9:20 AM USGA Andrew Whittaker + Will Mullin
Jake Boor Omaha 7:40 AM USGA Geran Sander
Jake Goertz Omaha 8:00 AM USGA Awesome Burnett + Ryan Lingelbach
James Olson papillion 7:50 AM USGA Trey Ruge + Zac Mccormack
Keith Thompson Hamburg 10:30 AM USGA Brady Davis + Connor Steichen
Kurtis Rodriguez Red Bluff 10:10 AM USGA Tanner Walling + Tommy Kelley
Luke Gutschewski Elkhorn 8:40 AM USGA Colton Stock + Owen Swearingen
Luke Strako Omaha 8:10 AM USGA Gavin Chaney + Rex Soulliere
Mason Burger Papillion 7:30 AM USGA Connor Hasenauer
Matthew Shalhoob Omaha 9:30 AM USGA Coltrane Mittag + Jack Musil
Michael Winslow Overland Park 10:00 AM USGA Ethan Smith + Noah Kent
Noah Kent Naples 10:00 AM USGA Ethan Smith + Michael Winslow
Noah Miller Papillion 8:30 AM USGA Beau Petersen + Preston Ames
Nolan Johnson Gretna 8:20 AM USGA Christopher Atkinson + Jack Davis
Owen Swearingen Nevada 8:40 AM USGA Colton Stock + Luke Gutschewski
Porter Topp Omaha 10:20 AM USGA Dale Savington + Will Hennessee
Preston Ames Bellevue 8:30 AM USGA Beau Petersen + Noah Miller
Preston Defriend Lubbock 9:50 AM USGA Hunter Swanson + Trevor Gutschewski
Rei Harashima Chula Vista 9:10 AM USGA Gage Gallo + Thomas Bryson
Rex Soulliere Omaha 8:10 AM USGA Gavin Chaney + Luke Strako
Ryan Lingelbach Elkhorn 8:00 AM USGA Awesome Burnett + Jake Goertz
Tanner Walling Wayne 10:10 AM USGA Kurtis Rodriguez + Tommy Kelley
Teddy Peterson Omaha 8:50 AM USGA Brock Kuhlman + Cole Feddersen
Thomas Bryson Lincoln 9:10 AM USGA Gage Gallo + Rei Harashima
Tommy Dickmeyer Omaha 9:40 AM USGA Brayden Schram + Brock Rowley
Tommy Kelley Omaha 10:10 AM USGA Kurtis Rodriguez + Tanner Walling
Trevor Gutschewski Elkhorn 9:50 AM USGA Hunter Swanson + Preston Defriend
Trey Ruge Omaha 7:50 AM USGA James Olson + Zac Mccormack
Will Hennessee Tulsa 10:20 AM USGA Dale Savington + Porter Topp
Will Mullin Omaha 9:20 AM USGA Andrew Whittaker + Jackson Benge
Zac Mccormack Omaha 7:50 AM USGA James Olson + Trey Ruge
Zander Grant Rancho Santa Margarita 9:00 AM USGA Andrew Niemann + Grant Feldman