2021 CIAC Boys Division IV Championship Tee Sheet

Tue, June 8

Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course / White
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Muncaster, Aaron Montville (2022)
Mason, Ben Holy Cross (2022)
Sinibaldo, Giuseppe Old Saybrook (2021)
Chrysoulakis, Alexander Old Lyme (2023)
 
8:09 AM 1
DeCecco, Cameron Montville (2022)
McGarrity, Drew Holy Cross (2024)
Murphy, Rylan Old Saybrook (2024)
Wilson, Aden Old Lyme (2022)
 
8:18 AM 1
Kortfelt, Grant Montville (2022)
Shaker, Michael Holy Cross (2022)
Speed, Jacob Old Saybrook (2024)
Porter, Gavin Old Lyme (2021)
 
8:27 AM 1
Radford, Tyler Montville (2022)
Schiavone, Paul Holy Cross (2023)
Kulman, Drew Old Saybrook (2024)
Hedberg, Andrew Old Lyme (2022)
 
8:36 AM 1
Whittaker, Morgun Montville (2022)
Palladino, Rocco Holy Cross (2023)
Brady, Garrett Old Saybrook (2021)
Flanagan, Patrick Old Lyme (2022)
10
Conroy, Andrew Hale Ray (2023)
Fasula, Ryan Griswold (2022)
Treglia, David Terryville (2021)
8:45 AM 1
Simko, Alexander Coventry (2022)
McAllister, Andrew Canton (2022)
Larrabee, Adam Litchfield (2021)
Turman Jr., Albert Coginchaug (2024)
10
Ruel, Tyler Valley Regional (2024)
Dedman, Jack Hale Ray (2021)
Comfort, Nicholas Griswold (2022)
8:54 AM 1
Power, Brendan Coventry (2021)
McCarthy, Charles Canton (2022)
Marriot, Haydn Litchfield (2023)
Faiella, Aaron Coginchaug (2021)
10
Miller, Tyler Terryville (2021)
Skowronek, Matthew Valley Regional (2021)
Willey, Ryan East Windsor (2024)
9:03 AM 1
Hassett, Steven Coventry (2022)
Hurley, Jonah Canton (2023)
Vailionis, Thomas Litchfield (2023)
Albanese, RJ Coginchaug (2021)
10
Rafala, Hunter Hale Ray (2024)
Richards, Logan Griswold (2021)
Scarola, Nathan Terryville (2021)
Castellano, Jake Valley Regional (2022)
9:12 AM 1
Toombs, Dylan Coventry (2022)
Schuman, Matthew Canton (2022)
White, Spencer Litchfield (2023)
Penney, Jayson Coginchaug (2023)
10
Corey, Logan Hale Ray (2021)
Hanley, Lucas Griswold (2024)
Carpenter, John Terryville (2022)
Figuenick, Zachary Valley Regional (2021)
9:21 AM 1
Corrigan, Kyle Coventry (2021)
Horvath, Jordan Canton (2021)
Morse, Quinn Litchfield (2021)
Murphy, Colin Coginchaug (2022)
10
Karpiej, Luke Hale Ray (2022)
Ladd, Matthew Griswold (2021)
Benson, Eli Terryville (2021)
King, Kevin Valley Regional (2023)
9:30 AM 1
Kalinowski, Michael Northwest Catholic (2022)
Matera, Nicolas Portland (2021)
Gaffney, John St. Paul Catholic (2022)
Foye, Declan Immaculate (2023)
10
Colby, Joshua Somers (2023)
Monde, Ryan North Branford (2022)
Brown, Aidan Bolton (2021)
Maury, Jerome Housatonic Regional (2024)
9:39 AM 1
Ostop, Tanner Northwest Catholic (2023)
Lapinski, Quinn Portland (2024)
Gaffney, Daniel St. Paul Catholic (2022)
Iannetta, Nicholas Immaculate (2021)
10
Kukulka, Gabriel Somers (2022)
Rossicone, Jalen North Branford (2022)
Craft, Aidan Bolton (2024)
Jacquier, Kayla Housatonic Regional (2024)
9:48 AM 1
Mullarkey, James Northwest Catholic (2022)
Lamalfa, Joseph Portland (2023)
Millerick, Christopher St. Paul Catholic (2021)
Foye, Ryan Immaculate (2021)
10
Kukulka, Dylan Somers (2024)
Pearson, Blake North Branford (2022)
Fleming, Noah Bolton (2021)
Roux, Justin Housatonic Regional (2021)
9:57 AM 1
Jacobs, Owen Northwest Catholic (2021)
Lucas, Benjamin Portland (2021)
Frye, Brandon St. Paul Catholic (2024)
Sahl, Jackson Immaculate (2021)
10
Manning, Nicholas Somers (2023)
Cooper, Dakota North Branford (2022)
Dean, Jason Bolton (2021)
Starr, William Housatonic Regional (2022)
10:06 AM 1
McDermott, Jack Northwest Catholic (2022)
Stennett, Luke Portland (2024)
Downes, Matthew St. Paul Catholic (2023)
LeBlanc, Daniel Immaculate (2021)
10
Mazza, Vincent Somers (2021)
O'Brien, John North Branford (2024)
Fiano, Andrew Bolton (2021)
McAuliffe, Zim Housatonic Regional (2022)
Print
Fairview Farm Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Albanese, RJ Coginchaug (2021) 9:03 AM 1 White Hassett, Steven + Hurley, Jonah + Vailionis, Thomas
Benson, Eli Terryville (2021) 9:21 AM 10 White Karpiej, Luke + King, Kevin + Ladd, Matthew
Brady, Garrett Old Saybrook (2021) 8:36 AM 1 White Flanagan, Patrick + Palladino, Rocco + Whittaker, Morgun
Brown, Aidan Bolton (2021) 9:30 AM 10 White Colby, Joshua + Maury, Jerome + Monde, Ryan
Carpenter, John Terryville (2022) 9:12 AM 10 White Corey, Logan + Figuenick, Zachary + Hanley, Lucas
Castellano, Jake Valley Regional (2022) 9:03 AM 10 White Rafala, Hunter + Richards, Logan + Scarola, Nathan
Chrysoulakis, Alexander Old Lyme (2023) 8:00 AM 1 White Mason, Ben + Muncaster, Aaron + Sinibaldo, Giuseppe
Colby, Joshua Somers (2023) 9:30 AM 10 White Brown, Aidan + Maury, Jerome + Monde, Ryan
Comfort, Nicholas Griswold (2022) 8:45 AM 10 White Dedman, Jack + Ruel, Tyler
Conroy, Andrew Hale Ray (2023) 8:36 AM 10 White Fasula, Ryan + Treglia, David
Cooper, Dakota North Branford (2022) 9:57 AM 10 White Dean, Jason + Manning, Nicholas + Starr, William
Corey, Logan Hale Ray (2021) 9:12 AM 10 White Carpenter, John + Figuenick, Zachary + Hanley, Lucas
Corrigan, Kyle Coventry (2021) 9:21 AM 1 White Horvath, Jordan + Morse, Quinn + Murphy, Colin
Craft, Aidan Bolton (2024) 9:39 AM 10 White Jacquier, Kayla + Kukulka, Gabriel + Rossicone, Jalen
DeCecco, Cameron Montville (2022) 8:09 AM 1 White McGarrity, Drew + Murphy, Rylan + Wilson, Aden
Dean, Jason Bolton (2021) 9:57 AM 10 White Cooper, Dakota + Manning, Nicholas + Starr, William
Dedman, Jack Hale Ray (2021) 8:45 AM 10 White Comfort, Nicholas + Ruel, Tyler
Downes, Matthew St. Paul Catholic (2023) 10:06 AM 1 White LeBlanc, Daniel + McDermott, Jack + Stennett, Luke
Faiella, Aaron Coginchaug (2021) 8:54 AM 1 White Marriot, Haydn + McCarthy, Charles + Power, Brendan
Fasula, Ryan Griswold (2022) 8:36 AM 10 White Conroy, Andrew + Treglia, David
Fiano, Andrew Bolton (2021) 10:06 AM 10 White Mazza, Vincent + McAuliffe, Zim + O'Brien, John
Figuenick, Zachary Valley Regional (2021) 9:12 AM 10 White Carpenter, John + Corey, Logan + Hanley, Lucas
Flanagan, Patrick Old Lyme (2022) 8:36 AM 1 White Brady, Garrett + Palladino, Rocco + Whittaker, Morgun
Fleming, Noah Bolton (2021) 9:48 AM 10 White Kukulka, Dylan + Pearson, Blake + Roux, Justin
Foye, Declan Immaculate (2023) 9:30 AM 1 White Gaffney, John + Kalinowski, Michael + Matera, Nicolas
Foye, Ryan Immaculate (2021) 9:48 AM 1 White Lamalfa, Joseph + Millerick, Christopher + Mullarkey, James
Frye, Brandon St. Paul Catholic (2024) 9:57 AM 1 White Jacobs, Owen + Lucas, Benjamin + Sahl, Jackson
Gaffney, Daniel St. Paul Catholic (2022) 9:39 AM 1 White Iannetta, Nicholas + Lapinski, Quinn + Ostop, Tanner
Gaffney, John St. Paul Catholic (2022) 9:30 AM 1 White Foye, Declan + Kalinowski, Michael + Matera, Nicolas
Hanley, Lucas Griswold (2024) 9:12 AM 10 White Carpenter, John + Corey, Logan + Figuenick, Zachary
Hassett, Steven Coventry (2022) 9:03 AM 1 White Albanese, RJ + Hurley, Jonah + Vailionis, Thomas
Hedberg, Andrew Old Lyme (2022) 8:27 AM 1 White Kulman, Drew + Radford, Tyler + Schiavone, Paul
Horvath, Jordan Canton (2021) 9:21 AM 1 White Corrigan, Kyle + Morse, Quinn + Murphy, Colin
Hurley, Jonah Canton (2023) 9:03 AM 1 White Albanese, RJ + Hassett, Steven + Vailionis, Thomas
Iannetta, Nicholas Immaculate (2021) 9:39 AM 1 White Gaffney, Daniel + Lapinski, Quinn + Ostop, Tanner
Jacobs, Owen Northwest Catholic (2021) 9:57 AM 1 White Frye, Brandon + Lucas, Benjamin + Sahl, Jackson
Jacquier, Kayla Housatonic Regional (2024) 9:39 AM 10 White Craft, Aidan + Kukulka, Gabriel + Rossicone, Jalen
Kalinowski, Michael Northwest Catholic (2022) 9:30 AM 1 White Foye, Declan + Gaffney, John + Matera, Nicolas
Karpiej, Luke Hale Ray (2022) 9:21 AM 10 White Benson, Eli + King, Kevin + Ladd, Matthew
King, Kevin Valley Regional (2023) 9:21 AM 10 White Benson, Eli + Karpiej, Luke + Ladd, Matthew
Kortfelt, Grant Montville (2022) 8:18 AM 1 White Porter, Gavin + Shaker, Michael + Speed, Jacob
Kukulka, Dylan Somers (2024) 9:48 AM 10 White Fleming, Noah + Pearson, Blake + Roux, Justin
Kukulka, Gabriel Somers (2022) 9:39 AM 10 White Craft, Aidan + Jacquier, Kayla + Rossicone, Jalen
Kulman, Drew Old Saybrook (2024) 8:27 AM 1 White Hedberg, Andrew + Radford, Tyler + Schiavone, Paul
Ladd, Matthew Griswold (2021) 9:21 AM 10 White Benson, Eli + Karpiej, Luke + King, Kevin
Lamalfa, Joseph Portland (2023) 9:48 AM 1 White Foye, Ryan + Millerick, Christopher + Mullarkey, James
Lapinski, Quinn Portland (2024) 9:39 AM 1 White Gaffney, Daniel + Iannetta, Nicholas + Ostop, Tanner
Larrabee, Adam Litchfield (2021) 8:45 AM 1 White McAllister, Andrew + Simko, Alexander + Turman Jr., Albert
LeBlanc, Daniel Immaculate (2021) 10:06 AM 1 White Downes, Matthew + McDermott, Jack + Stennett, Luke
Lucas, Benjamin Portland (2021) 9:57 AM 1 White Frye, Brandon + Jacobs, Owen + Sahl, Jackson
Manning, Nicholas Somers (2023) 9:57 AM 10 White Cooper, Dakota + Dean, Jason + Starr, William
Marriot, Haydn Litchfield (2023) 8:54 AM 1 White Faiella, Aaron + McCarthy, Charles + Power, Brendan
Mason, Ben Holy Cross (2022) 8:00 AM 1 White Chrysoulakis, Alexander + Muncaster, Aaron + Sinibaldo, Giuseppe
Matera, Nicolas Portland (2021) 9:30 AM 1 White Foye, Declan + Gaffney, John + Kalinowski, Michael
Maury, Jerome Housatonic Regional (2024) 9:30 AM 10 White Brown, Aidan + Colby, Joshua + Monde, Ryan
Mazza, Vincent Somers (2021) 10:06 AM 10 White Fiano, Andrew + McAuliffe, Zim + O'Brien, John
McAllister, Andrew Canton (2022) 8:45 AM 1 White Larrabee, Adam + Simko, Alexander + Turman Jr., Albert
McAuliffe, Zim Housatonic Regional (2022) 10:06 AM 10 White Fiano, Andrew + Mazza, Vincent + O'Brien, John
McCarthy, Charles Canton (2022) 8:54 AM 1 White Faiella, Aaron + Marriot, Haydn + Power, Brendan
McDermott, Jack Northwest Catholic (2022) 10:06 AM 1 White Downes, Matthew + LeBlanc, Daniel + Stennett, Luke
McGarrity, Drew Holy Cross (2024) 8:09 AM 1 White DeCecco, Cameron + Murphy, Rylan + Wilson, Aden
Miller, Tyler Terryville (2021) 8:54 AM 10 White Skowronek, Matthew + Willey, Ryan
Millerick, Christopher St. Paul Catholic (2021) 9:48 AM 1 White Foye, Ryan + Lamalfa, Joseph + Mullarkey, James
Monde, Ryan North Branford (2022) 9:30 AM 10 White Brown, Aidan + Colby, Joshua + Maury, Jerome
Morse, Quinn Litchfield (2021) 9:21 AM 1 White Corrigan, Kyle + Horvath, Jordan + Murphy, Colin
Mullarkey, James Northwest Catholic (2022) 9:48 AM 1 White Foye, Ryan + Lamalfa, Joseph + Millerick, Christopher
Muncaster, Aaron Montville (2022) 8:00 AM 1 White Chrysoulakis, Alexander + Mason, Ben + Sinibaldo, Giuseppe
Murphy, Colin Coginchaug (2022) 9:21 AM 1 White Corrigan, Kyle + Horvath, Jordan + Morse, Quinn
Murphy, Rylan Old Saybrook (2024) 8:09 AM 1 White DeCecco, Cameron + McGarrity, Drew + Wilson, Aden
O'Brien, John North Branford (2024) 10:06 AM 10 White Fiano, Andrew + Mazza, Vincent + McAuliffe, Zim
Ostop, Tanner Northwest Catholic (2023) 9:39 AM 1 White Gaffney, Daniel + Iannetta, Nicholas + Lapinski, Quinn
Palladino, Rocco Holy Cross (2023) 8:36 AM 1 White Brady, Garrett + Flanagan, Patrick + Whittaker, Morgun
Pearson, Blake North Branford (2022) 9:48 AM 10 White Fleming, Noah + Kukulka, Dylan + Roux, Justin
Penney, Jayson Coginchaug (2023) 9:12 AM 1 White Schuman, Matthew + Toombs, Dylan + White, Spencer
Porter, Gavin Old Lyme (2021) 8:18 AM 1 White Kortfelt, Grant + Shaker, Michael + Speed, Jacob
Power, Brendan Coventry (2021) 8:54 AM 1 White Faiella, Aaron + Marriot, Haydn + McCarthy, Charles
Radford, Tyler Montville (2022) 8:27 AM 1 White Hedberg, Andrew + Kulman, Drew + Schiavone, Paul
Rafala, Hunter Hale Ray (2024) 9:03 AM 10 White Castellano, Jake + Richards, Logan + Scarola, Nathan
Richards, Logan Griswold (2021) 9:03 AM 10 White Castellano, Jake + Rafala, Hunter + Scarola, Nathan
Rossicone, Jalen North Branford (2022) 9:39 AM 10 White Craft, Aidan + Jacquier, Kayla + Kukulka, Gabriel
Roux, Justin Housatonic Regional (2021) 9:48 AM 10 White Fleming, Noah + Kukulka, Dylan + Pearson, Blake
Ruel, Tyler Valley Regional (2024) 8:45 AM 10 White Comfort, Nicholas + Dedman, Jack
Sahl, Jackson Immaculate (2021) 9:57 AM 1 White Frye, Brandon + Jacobs, Owen + Lucas, Benjamin
Scarola, Nathan Terryville (2021) 9:03 AM 10 White Castellano, Jake + Rafala, Hunter + Richards, Logan
Schiavone, Paul Holy Cross (2023) 8:27 AM 1 White Hedberg, Andrew + Kulman, Drew + Radford, Tyler
Schuman, Matthew Canton (2022) 9:12 AM 1 White Penney, Jayson + Toombs, Dylan + White, Spencer
Shaker, Michael Holy Cross (2022) 8:18 AM 1 White Kortfelt, Grant + Porter, Gavin + Speed, Jacob
Simko, Alexander Coventry (2022) 8:45 AM 1 White Larrabee, Adam + McAllister, Andrew + Turman Jr., Albert
Sinibaldo, Giuseppe Old Saybrook (2021) 8:00 AM 1 White Chrysoulakis, Alexander + Mason, Ben + Muncaster, Aaron
Skowronek, Matthew Valley Regional (2021) 8:54 AM 10 White Miller, Tyler + Willey, Ryan
Speed, Jacob Old Saybrook (2024) 8:18 AM 1 White Kortfelt, Grant + Porter, Gavin + Shaker, Michael
Starr, William Housatonic Regional (2022) 9:57 AM 10 White Cooper, Dakota + Dean, Jason + Manning, Nicholas
Stennett, Luke Portland (2024) 10:06 AM 1 White Downes, Matthew + LeBlanc, Daniel + McDermott, Jack
Toombs, Dylan Coventry (2022) 9:12 AM 1 White Penney, Jayson + Schuman, Matthew + White, Spencer
Treglia, David Terryville (2021) 8:36 AM 10 White Conroy, Andrew + Fasula, Ryan
Turman Jr., Albert Coginchaug (2024) 8:45 AM 1 White Larrabee, Adam + McAllister, Andrew + Simko, Alexander
Vailionis, Thomas Litchfield (2023) 9:03 AM 1 White Albanese, RJ + Hassett, Steven + Hurley, Jonah
White, Spencer Litchfield (2023) 9:12 AM 1 White Penney, Jayson + Schuman, Matthew + Toombs, Dylan
Whittaker, Morgun Montville (2022) 8:36 AM 1 White Brady, Garrett + Flanagan, Patrick + Palladino, Rocco
Willey, Ryan East Windsor (2024) 8:54 AM 10 White Miller, Tyler + Skowronek, Matthew
Wilson, Aden Old Lyme (2022) 8:09 AM 1 White DeCecco, Cameron + McGarrity, Drew + Murphy, Rylan