2021 CIAC Open Championship Tee Sheet
Sat, June 12
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Doyle, Matthew
Daniel Hand (2021)
Ivan-Pal, Jake
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
Hahn, Cole
Avon (2021)
Goode, Connor
Glastonbury (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 1B |
Downes, Matthew
St. Paul Catholic (2023)
Sawka, Bradley
Ellington (2023)
Lindsay, Jacob
Berlin (2021)
Scott, Reece
Daniel Hand (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Doyle, Matthew
Daniel Hand (2021)
Ivan-Pal, Jake
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
Hahn, Cole
Avon (2021)
Goode, Connor
Glastonbury (2022)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1B |
Downes, Matthew
St. Paul Catholic (2023)
Sawka, Bradley
Ellington (2023)
Lindsay, Jacob
Berlin (2021)
Scott, Reece
Daniel Hand (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 2A |
LeBlanc, Daniel
Immaculate (2021)
Elia, Alex
Wilton (2022)
Quinn, Conner
Daniel Hand (2021)
Bushka, Jonathan
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2B |
Dowd, Sean
Granby Memorial (2021)
Lang, Christopher
Ridgefield (2021)
St. Pierre, Kyle
Shelton (2021)
Gregware, William
Conard (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 2A |
LeBlanc, Daniel
Immaculate (2021)
Elia, Alex
Wilton (2022)
Quinn, Conner
Daniel Hand (2021)
Bushka, Jonathan
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 2B |
Dowd, Sean
Granby Memorial (2021)
Lang, Christopher
Ridgefield (2021)
St. Pierre, Kyle
Shelton (2021)
Gregware, William
Conard (2024)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 3A |
Barrett, Colin
Avon (2021)
Schrohe, Charles
Greenwich (2023)
Brew, Cody
Hall (2022)
Guerrera, John
Farmington (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 3B |
Baldwin, Max
Tolland (2024)
Rothberg, Michael
Fairfield Prep (2022)
Bos, Max
Tolland (2021)
Dolan, Charlie
Glastonbury (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 3A |
Barrett, Colin
Avon (2021)
Schrohe, Charles
Greenwich (2023)
Brew, Cody
Hall (2022)
Guerrera, John
Farmington (2021)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 3B |
Baldwin, Max
Tolland (2024)
Rothberg, Michael
Fairfield Prep (2022)
Bos, Max
Tolland (2021)
Dolan, Charlie
Glastonbury (2022)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 4A |
Chodos, Brett
Amity (2022)
Lucas, Cameron
Rockville (2021)
Firda, Colin
St. Joseph (2024)
Brown, Garrett
Conard (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 4B |
Huntington, William
Fairfield Prep (2023)
Browne, Harrison
Staples (2024)
DePaolo, Anthony
Cheshire (2023)
Stennett, Luke
Portland (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 4A |
Chodos, Brett
Amity (2022)
Lucas, Cameron
Rockville (2021)
Firda, Colin
St. Joseph (2024)
Brown, Garrett
Conard (2021)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 4B |
Huntington, William
Fairfield Prep (2023)
Browne, Harrison
Staples (2024)
DePaolo, Anthony
Cheshire (2023)
Stennett, Luke
Portland (2024)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 5A |
Lewis, Brady
Fairfield Warde (2023)
Lawrence, Tucker
Staples (2021)
DiNino, Nicholas
Glastonbury (2022)
McDermott, Jack
Northwest Catholic (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 5B |
Kalk, Ethan
Glastonbury (2021)
Abbott, Andrew
Avon (2021)
McAuliffe, Zim
Housatonic Regional (2022)
Flynn, Andrew
St. Joseph (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 5A |
Lewis, Brady
Fairfield Warde (2023)
Lawrence, Tucker
Staples (2021)
DiNino, Nicholas
Glastonbury (2022)
McDermott, Jack
Northwest Catholic (2022)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 5B |
Kalk, Ethan
Glastonbury (2021)
Abbott, Andrew
Avon (2021)
McAuliffe, Zim
Housatonic Regional (2022)
Flynn, Andrew
St. Joseph (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 6A |
Casella, John
Fairfield Warde (2024)
Duffy, Charles
Fairfield Prep (2022)
Scanlan, Luke
Greenwich (2022)
Davidson, Christopher
New Milford (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 6B |
Sluga, Robbie
St. Joseph (2022)
St. Pierre, Cameron
Shelton (2024)
LaLonde, Keegan
Branford (2023)
Wise, Jack
Cromwell (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 6A |
Casella, John
Fairfield Warde (2024)
Duffy, Charles
Fairfield Prep (2022)
Scanlan, Luke
Greenwich (2022)
Davidson, Christopher
New Milford (2021)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 6B |
Sluga, Robbie
St. Joseph (2022)
St. Pierre, Cameron
Shelton (2024)
LaLonde, Keegan
Branford (2023)
Wise, Jack
Cromwell (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 7A |
Dang, Mia
Woodstock Academy (2022)
Lemcke, Anna
Staples (2022)
Roman, Kenna
Berlin (2023)
Nicholas, Jensie-Rose
Trumbull (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 7B |
Fox, Alexandra
Ellington (2021)
Andrade, Jamie
St. Joseph (2022)
DeSanto, Anna
Hall (2024)
Dunn, Libby
Berlin (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 7A |
Dang, Mia
Woodstock Academy (2022)
Lemcke, Anna
Staples (2022)
Roman, Kenna
Berlin (2023)
Nicholas, Jensie-Rose
Trumbull (2021)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 7B |
Fox, Alexandra
Ellington (2021)
Andrade, Jamie
St. Joseph (2022)
DeSanto, Anna
Hall (2024)
Dunn, Libby
Berlin (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 8A |
Downes, Erin
St. Paul Catholic (2022)
Bucher, Juliet
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
Cermignani, Caroline
Glastonbury (2021)
Devaney, Aoife
Kennedy (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 8B |
DeSanto, Sarah
Hall (2021)
Zajac, Brooke
Southington (2022)
Moffett, Laniah
Sacred Heart (2024)
Hidalgo, Sydney
Cheshire (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 8A |
Downes, Erin
St. Paul Catholic (2022)
Bucher, Juliet
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
Cermignani, Caroline
Glastonbury (2021)
Devaney, Aoife
Kennedy (2024)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 8B |
DeSanto, Sarah
Hall (2021)
Zajac, Brooke
Southington (2022)
Moffett, Laniah
Sacred Heart (2024)
Hidalgo, Sydney
Cheshire (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 9A |
Wallace, Catherine
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
McShea, Caroline
Greenwich (2024)
Norton, Meredith
Hall (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 9B |
Reed, Kendall
Newtown (2022)
Hidalgo, Mia
Cheshire (2022)
Peterson, Morgan
Glastonbury (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 9A |
Wallace, Catherine
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
McShea, Caroline
Greenwich (2024)
Norton, Meredith
Hall (2023)
|
|||
1:00 PM | 9B |
Reed, Kendall
Newtown (2022)
Hidalgo, Mia
Cheshire (2022)
Peterson, Morgan
Glastonbury (2024)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abbott, Andrew
Avon (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 5B | Blue | Flynn, Andrew + Kalk, Ethan + McAuliffe, Zim |
Andrade, Jamie
St. Joseph (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Silver | DeSanto, Anna + Dunn, Libby + Fox, Alexandra |
Baldwin, Max
Tolland (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 3B | Blue | Bos, Max + Dolan, Charlie + Rothberg, Michael |
Barrett, Colin
Avon (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 3A | Blue | Brew, Cody + Guerrera, John + Schrohe, Charles |
Bos, Max
Tolland (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 3B | Blue | Baldwin, Max + Dolan, Charlie + Rothberg, Michael |
Brew, Cody
Hall (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 3A | Blue | Barrett, Colin + Guerrera, John + Schrohe, Charles |
Brown, Garrett
Conard (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 4A | Blue | Chodos, Brett + Firda, Colin + Lucas, Cameron |
Browne, Harrison
Staples (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 4B | Blue | DePaolo, Anthony + Huntington, William + Stennett, Luke |
Bucher, Juliet
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 8A | Silver | Cermignani, Caroline + Devaney, Aoife + Downes, Erin |
Bushka, Jonathan
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2A | Blue | Elia, Alex + LeBlanc, Daniel + Quinn, Conner |
Casella, John
Fairfield Warde (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Blue | Davidson, Christopher + Duffy, Charles + Scanlan, Luke |
Cermignani, Caroline
Glastonbury (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 8A | Silver | Bucher, Juliet + Devaney, Aoife + Downes, Erin |
Chodos, Brett
Amity (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 4A | Blue | Brown, Garrett + Firda, Colin + Lucas, Cameron |
Dang, Mia
Woodstock Academy (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Silver | Lemcke, Anna + Nicholas, Jensie-Rose + Roman, Kenna |
Davidson, Christopher
New Milford (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Blue | Casella, John + Duffy, Charles + Scanlan, Luke |
DePaolo, Anthony
Cheshire (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 4B | Blue | Browne, Harrison + Huntington, William + Stennett, Luke |
DeSanto, Anna
Hall (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Silver | Andrade, Jamie + Dunn, Libby + Fox, Alexandra |
DeSanto, Sarah
Hall (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 8B | Silver | Hidalgo, Sydney + Moffett, Laniah + Zajac, Brooke |
Devaney, Aoife
Kennedy (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 8A | Silver | Bucher, Juliet + Cermignani, Caroline + Downes, Erin |
DiNino, Nicholas
Glastonbury (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 5A | Blue | Lawrence, Tucker + Lewis, Brady + McDermott, Jack |
Dolan, Charlie
Glastonbury (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 3B | Blue | Baldwin, Max + Bos, Max + Rothberg, Michael |
Dowd, Sean
Granby Memorial (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2B | Blue | Gregware, William + Lang, Christopher + St. Pierre, Kyle |
Downes, Erin
St. Paul Catholic (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 8A | Silver | Bucher, Juliet + Cermignani, Caroline + Devaney, Aoife |
Downes, Matthew
St. Paul Catholic (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Blue | Lindsay, Jacob + Sawka, Bradley + Scott, Reece |
Doyle, Matthew
Daniel Hand (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Blue | Goode, Connor + Hahn, Cole + Ivan-Pal, Jake |
Duffy, Charles
Fairfield Prep (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Blue | Casella, John + Davidson, Christopher + Scanlan, Luke |
Dunn, Libby
Berlin (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Silver | Andrade, Jamie + DeSanto, Anna + Fox, Alexandra |
Elia, Alex
Wilton (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 2A | Blue | Bushka, Jonathan + LeBlanc, Daniel + Quinn, Conner |
Firda, Colin
St. Joseph (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 4A | Blue | Brown, Garrett + Chodos, Brett + Lucas, Cameron |
Flynn, Andrew
St. Joseph (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 5B | Blue | Abbott, Andrew + Kalk, Ethan + McAuliffe, Zim |
Fox, Alexandra
Ellington (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 7B | Silver | Andrade, Jamie + DeSanto, Anna + Dunn, Libby |
Goode, Connor
Glastonbury (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Blue | Doyle, Matthew + Hahn, Cole + Ivan-Pal, Jake |
Gregware, William
Conard (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 2B | Blue | Dowd, Sean + Lang, Christopher + St. Pierre, Kyle |
Guerrera, John
Farmington (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 3A | Blue | Barrett, Colin + Brew, Cody + Schrohe, Charles |
Hahn, Cole
Avon (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Blue | Doyle, Matthew + Goode, Connor + Ivan-Pal, Jake |
Hidalgo, Mia
Cheshire (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 9B | Silver | Peterson, Morgan + Reed, Kendall |
Hidalgo, Sydney
Cheshire (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 8B | Silver | DeSanto, Sarah + Moffett, Laniah + Zajac, Brooke |
Huntington, William
Fairfield Prep (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 4B | Blue | Browne, Harrison + DePaolo, Anthony + Stennett, Luke |
Ivan-Pal, Jake
Notre Dame-West Haven (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 1A | Blue | Doyle, Matthew + Goode, Connor + Hahn, Cole |
Kalk, Ethan
Glastonbury (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 5B | Blue | Abbott, Andrew + Flynn, Andrew + McAuliffe, Zim |
LaLonde, Keegan
Branford (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Blue | Sluga, Robbie + St. Pierre, Cameron + Wise, Jack |
Lang, Christopher
Ridgefield (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2B | Blue | Dowd, Sean + Gregware, William + St. Pierre, Kyle |
Lawrence, Tucker
Staples (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 5A | Blue | DiNino, Nicholas + Lewis, Brady + McDermott, Jack |
LeBlanc, Daniel
Immaculate (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2A | Blue | Bushka, Jonathan + Elia, Alex + Quinn, Conner |
Lemcke, Anna
Staples (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Silver | Dang, Mia + Nicholas, Jensie-Rose + Roman, Kenna |
Lewis, Brady
Fairfield Warde (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 5A | Blue | DiNino, Nicholas + Lawrence, Tucker + McDermott, Jack |
Lindsay, Jacob
Berlin (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Blue | Downes, Matthew + Sawka, Bradley + Scott, Reece |
Lucas, Cameron
Rockville (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 4A | Blue | Brown, Garrett + Chodos, Brett + Firda, Colin |
McAuliffe, Zim
Housatonic Regional (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 5B | Blue | Abbott, Andrew + Flynn, Andrew + Kalk, Ethan |
McDermott, Jack
Northwest Catholic (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 5A | Blue | DiNino, Nicholas + Lawrence, Tucker + Lewis, Brady |
McShea, Caroline
Greenwich (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 9A | Silver | Norton, Meredith + Wallace, Catherine |
Moffett, Laniah
Sacred Heart (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 8B | Silver | DeSanto, Sarah + Hidalgo, Sydney + Zajac, Brooke |
Nicholas, Jensie-Rose
Trumbull (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Silver | Dang, Mia + Lemcke, Anna + Roman, Kenna |
Norton, Meredith
Hall (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 9A | Silver | McShea, Caroline + Wallace, Catherine |
Peterson, Morgan
Glastonbury (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 9B | Silver | Hidalgo, Mia + Reed, Kendall |
Quinn, Conner
Daniel Hand (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2A | Blue | Bushka, Jonathan + Elia, Alex + LeBlanc, Daniel |
Reed, Kendall
Newtown (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 9B | Silver | Hidalgo, Mia + Peterson, Morgan |
Roman, Kenna
Berlin (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 7A | Silver | Dang, Mia + Lemcke, Anna + Nicholas, Jensie-Rose |
Rothberg, Michael
Fairfield Prep (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 3B | Blue | Baldwin, Max + Bos, Max + Dolan, Charlie |
Sawka, Bradley
Ellington (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Blue | Downes, Matthew + Lindsay, Jacob + Scott, Reece |
Scanlan, Luke
Greenwich (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 6A | Blue | Casella, John + Davidson, Christopher + Duffy, Charles |
Schrohe, Charles
Greenwich (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 3A | Blue | Barrett, Colin + Brew, Cody + Guerrera, John |
Scott, Reece
Daniel Hand (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 1B | Blue | Downes, Matthew + Lindsay, Jacob + Sawka, Bradley |
Sluga, Robbie
St. Joseph (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Blue | LaLonde, Keegan + St. Pierre, Cameron + Wise, Jack |
St. Pierre, Cameron
Shelton (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Blue | LaLonde, Keegan + Sluga, Robbie + Wise, Jack |
St. Pierre, Kyle
Shelton (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 2B | Blue | Dowd, Sean + Gregware, William + Lang, Christopher |
Stennett, Luke
Portland (2024)
|
1:00 PM | 4B | Blue | Browne, Harrison + DePaolo, Anthony + Huntington, William |
Wallace, Catherine
Fairfield Ludlowe (2021)
|
1:00 PM | 9A | Silver | McShea, Caroline + Norton, Meredith |
Wise, Jack
Cromwell (2023)
|
1:00 PM | 6B | Blue | LaLonde, Keegan + Sluga, Robbie + St. Pierre, Cameron |
Zajac, Brooke
Southington (2022)
|
1:00 PM | 8B | Silver | DeSanto, Sarah + Hidalgo, Sydney + Moffett, Laniah |