Justin Rose Telegraph Junior Golf Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Wed, October 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM |
Jake Wallis
Garforth
Edmund Fry
Minchinhampton
Morgan Blythe
Hexham
|
10:10 AM |
Harley Smith
Rayleigh
Thomas Pyman
The Oaks
Kris Kim
Walton Heath
|
||
10:00 AM |
Jake Wallis
Garforth
Edmund Fry
Minchinhampton
Morgan Blythe
Hexham
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Harley Smith
Rayleigh
Thomas Pyman
The Oaks
Kris Kim
Walton Heath
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Angus Buchanan
Slaley Hall
Daniel Aitken
Aboyne
Jack Lee
Rochester & Cobham Park
|
10:30 AM |
Jenson Forrester
Walsall
Fraser Laird
Kemnay
Ben Brown
Masham
|
||
10:20 AM |
Angus Buchanan
Slaley Hall
Daniel Aitken
Aboyne
Jack Lee
Rochester & Cobham Park
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Jenson Forrester
Walsall
Fraser Laird
Kemnay
Ben Brown
Masham
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Millie Cottrell
Wentworth
Abigail Taylor
Headingley
Olivia Williams
Churchill & Blakedown
|
10:50 AM |
Alexandra Phelps
Woking
Anna Molloy
Sandy Lodge
Davina Xanh
Mendip Spring
|
||
10:40 AM |
Millie Cottrell
Wentworth
Abigail Taylor
Headingley
Olivia Williams
Churchill & Blakedown
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Alexandra Phelps
Woking
Anna Molloy
Sandy Lodge
Davina Xanh
Mendip Spring
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Robyn Fowlie
Forfar
Olivia Lee
Gerrards Cross
Rachel Gourley
Arcot Hall
|
11:10 AM |
Lottie Woad
Farnham
Emily James
Royal Lytham & St Annes
Gemma Burgess
North Hants
|
||
11:00 AM |
Robyn Fowlie
Forfar
Olivia Lee
Gerrards Cross
Rachel Gourley
Arcot Hall
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Lottie Woad
Farnham
Emily James
Royal Lytham & St Annes
Gemma Burgess
North Hants
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Taylor
Headingley
|
10:40 AM | Red - Ladies | Millie Cottrell / Olivia Williams | |
Alexandra Phelps
Woking
|
10:50 AM | Red - Ladies | Anna Molloy / Davina Xanh | |
Angus Buchanan
Slaley Hall
|
10:20 AM | White - Men | Daniel Aitken / Jack Lee | |
Anna Molloy
Sandy Lodge
|
10:50 AM | Red - Ladies | Alexandra Phelps / Davina Xanh | |
Ben Brown
Masham
|
10:30 AM | White - Men | Fraser Laird / Jenson Forrester | |
Daniel Aitken
Aboyne
|
10:20 AM | White - Men | Angus Buchanan / Jack Lee | |
Davina Xanh
Mendip Spring
|
10:50 AM | Red - Ladies | Alexandra Phelps / Anna Molloy | |
Edmund Fry
Minchinhampton
|
10:00 AM | White - Men | Jake Wallis / Morgan Blythe | |
Emily James
Royal Lytham & St Annes
|
11:10 AM | Red - Ladies | Gemma Burgess / Lottie Woad | |
Fraser Laird
Kemnay
|
10:30 AM | White - Men | Ben Brown / Jenson Forrester | |
Gemma Burgess
North Hants
|
11:10 AM | Red - Ladies | Emily James / Lottie Woad | |
Harley Smith
Rayleigh
|
10:10 AM | White - Men | Kris Kim / Thomas Pyman | |
Jack Lee
Rochester & Cobham Park
|
10:20 AM | White - Men | Angus Buchanan / Daniel Aitken | |
Jake Wallis
Garforth
|
10:00 AM | White - Men | Edmund Fry / Morgan Blythe | |
Jenson Forrester
Walsall
|
10:30 AM | White - Men | Ben Brown / Fraser Laird | |
Kris Kim
Walton Heath
|
10:10 AM | White - Men | Harley Smith / Thomas Pyman | |
Lottie Woad
Farnham
|
11:10 AM | Red - Ladies | Emily James / Gemma Burgess | |
Millie Cottrell
Wentworth
|
10:40 AM | Red - Ladies | Abigail Taylor / Olivia Williams | |
Morgan Blythe
Hexham
|
10:00 AM | White - Men | Edmund Fry / Jake Wallis | |
Olivia Lee
Gerrards Cross
|
11:00 AM | Red - Ladies | Rachel Gourley / Robyn Fowlie | |
Olivia Williams
Churchill & Blakedown
|
10:40 AM | Red - Ladies | Abigail Taylor / Millie Cottrell | |
Rachel Gourley
Arcot Hall
|
11:00 AM | Red - Ladies | Olivia Lee / Robyn Fowlie | |
Robyn Fowlie
Forfar
|
11:00 AM | Red - Ladies | Olivia Lee / Rachel Gourley | |
Thomas Pyman
The Oaks
|
10:10 AM | White - Men | Harley Smith / Kris Kim |