Charlie's Cup Finals Tee Sheet
Thu, September 16
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Leslie Guenther
Mingo Springs Golf Course
Kathi O'Grady
Woodlands Club
Liz Coffin
Bangor Women's Golf Club
|
7:40 AM |
Laurie Hyndman
Woodlands Club
Wendy Gushee
Spring Meadows Golf Club
Adrian Phair
Waterville Country Club
|
||
7:30 AM |
Leslie Guenther
Mingo Springs Golf Course
Kathi O'Grady
Woodlands Club
Liz Coffin
Bangor Women's Golf Club
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Laurie Hyndman
Woodlands Club
Wendy Gushee
Spring Meadows Golf Club
Adrian Phair
Waterville Country Club
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Helen Treadwell
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Christina Bournakel
Falmouth Country Club
Jodi Cornelio
Turner Highlands Country Club
|
8:00 AM |
Patty McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Linda Laughlin
Natanis Golf Course
Kathleen Rokowski
Spring Meadows Golf Club
|
||
7:50 AM |
Helen Treadwell
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Christina Bournakel
Falmouth Country Club
Jodi Cornelio
Turner Highlands Country Club
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Patty McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Linda Laughlin
Natanis Golf Course
Kathleen Rokowski
Spring Meadows Golf Club
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Linda Holmes
Wawenock Golf Club
Vicki Greer
Riverside Golf Club
Cindy Gelinas
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
8:20 AM |
Prudie Duross
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Ann May
Poland Spring Country Club
Lisa Love
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
||
8:10 AM |
Linda Holmes
Wawenock Golf Club
Vicki Greer
Riverside Golf Club
Cindy Gelinas
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Prudie Duross
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Ann May
Poland Spring Country Club
Lisa Love
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Heidi Delp
Cobbossee Colony Golf Club
Karen Bamford
Bangor Women's Golf Club
Maureen Collins
Webhannet Golf Club
|
8:40 AM |
Drew Glasheen
Waterville Country Club
Brian J. Bilodeau
Martindale Country Club
Joe Alvarez
Webhannet Golf Club
|
||
8:30 AM |
Heidi Delp
Cobbossee Colony Golf Club
Karen Bamford
Bangor Women's Golf Club
Maureen Collins
Webhannet Golf Club
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Drew Glasheen
Waterville Country Club
Brian J. Bilodeau
Martindale Country Club
Joe Alvarez
Webhannet Golf Club
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Luke Ruffing
Belgrade Lakes Golf Club
Paul Champagne
Nonesuch River Golf Club
Heath Cowan
Lakewood Golf Association
|
9:00 AM |
Dawson Renaud
Dunegrass Golf Club
Reid Birdsall
Bath Golf Club
David Gonyar
Penobscot Valley Country Club
|
||
8:50 AM |
Luke Ruffing
Belgrade Lakes Golf Club
Paul Champagne
Nonesuch River Golf Club
Heath Cowan
Lakewood Golf Association
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Dawson Renaud
Dunegrass Golf Club
Reid Birdsall
Bath Golf Club
David Gonyar
Penobscot Valley Country Club
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Phil Ingraham
Val Halla Golf Course
Jay Stone
Woodlands Club
Zibby Puleio
Old Marsh Country Club
|
9:20 AM |
Craig Lapierre
Toddy Brook Golf Course
Bob Libby
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Mike Arsenault
Val Halla Golf Course
|
||
9:10 AM |
Phil Ingraham
Val Halla Golf Course
Jay Stone
Woodlands Club
Zibby Puleio
Old Marsh Country Club
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Craig Lapierre
Toddy Brook Golf Course
Bob Libby
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Mike Arsenault
Val Halla Golf Course
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Mike Dubois
Natanis Golf Course
Kevin Nickerson
Gorham Country Club
Carl Poirier
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
|
9:40 AM |
Gervais Dube
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
Justin Conant
Houlton Community Golf Course
Ron Looman
Natanis Golf Course
|
||
9:30 AM |
Mike Dubois
Natanis Golf Course
Kevin Nickerson
Gorham Country Club
Carl Poirier
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Gervais Dube
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
Justin Conant
Houlton Community Golf Course
Ron Looman
Natanis Golf Course
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Michael Cleary
Houlton Community Golf Course
Dennis Dery
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
Gary Lamberth
Prouts Neck Country Club
|
10:00 AM |
Peter Freyer
Lakewood Golf Association
Lou McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Joe Lariviere
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
||
9:50 AM |
Michael Cleary
Houlton Community Golf Course
Dennis Dery
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
Gary Lamberth
Prouts Neck Country Club
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Peter Freyer
Lakewood Golf Association
Lou McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
Joe Lariviere
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Louis Sardella
Dunegrass Golf Club
Fred Andrews
Nonesuch River Golf Club
Leo Marquis
Riverside Golf Club
|
10:20 AM |
David Russell
Riverside Golf Club
Jon Garrity
Natanis Golf Course
Wayne Hackett
Martindale Country Club
|
||
10:10 AM |
Louis Sardella
Dunegrass Golf Club
Fred Andrews
Nonesuch River Golf Club
Leo Marquis
Riverside Golf Club
|
||||
10:20 AM |
David Russell
Riverside Golf Club
Jon Garrity
Natanis Golf Course
Wayne Hackett
Martindale Country Club
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Mike McKew
Fox Ridge Golf Club
Stephen Bodge
Springbrook Golf Course
Barry Bernard
Norway Country Club
|
10:40 AM |
James Dillon
Sanford Country Club
Paul Renaud
Sanford Country Club
Anthony Michaud
Riverside Golf Club
|
||
10:30 AM |
Mike McKew
Fox Ridge Golf Club
Stephen Bodge
Springbrook Golf Course
Barry Bernard
Norway Country Club
|
||||
10:40 AM |
James Dillon
Sanford Country Club
Paul Renaud
Sanford Country Club
Anthony Michaud
Riverside Golf Club
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Phair
Waterville Country Club
|
7:40 AM | Gold - Ladies | Laurie Hyndman + Wendy Gushee | |
Ann May
Poland Spring Country Club
|
8:20 AM | Gold - Ladies | Lisa Love + Prudie Duross | |
Anthony Michaud
Riverside Golf Club
|
10:40 AM | GREEN - Men | James Dillon + Paul Renaud | |
Barry Bernard
Norway Country Club
|
10:30 AM | GREEN - Men | Mike McKew + Stephen Bodge | |
Bob Libby
Dutch Elm Golf Club
|
9:20 AM | GREEN - Men | Craig Lapierre + Mike Arsenault | |
Brian J. Bilodeau
Martindale Country Club
|
8:40 AM | WHITE - Men | Drew Glasheen + Joe Alvarez | |
Carl Poirier
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
|
9:30 AM | GREEN - Men | Kevin Nickerson + Mike Dubois | |
Christina Bournakel
Falmouth Country Club
|
7:50 AM | Gold - Ladies | Helen Treadwell + Jodi Cornelio | |
Cindy Gelinas
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
8:10 AM | Gold - Ladies | Linda Holmes + Vicki Greer | |
Craig Lapierre
Toddy Brook Golf Course
|
9:20 AM | GREEN - Men | Bob Libby + Mike Arsenault | |
David Gonyar
Penobscot Valley Country Club
|
9:00 AM | GREEN - Men | Dawson Renaud + Reid Birdsall | |
David Russell
Riverside Golf Club
|
10:20 AM | GREEN - Men | Jon Garrity + Wayne Hackett | |
Dawson Renaud
Dunegrass Golf Club
|
9:00 AM | WHITE - Men | David Gonyar + Reid Birdsall | |
Dennis Dery
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
|
9:50 AM | GREEN - Men | Gary Lamberth + Michael Cleary | |
Drew Glasheen
Waterville Country Club
|
8:40 AM | WHITE - Men | Brian J. Bilodeau + Joe Alvarez | |
Fred Andrews
Nonesuch River Golf Club
|
10:10 AM | GREEN - Men | Leo Marquis + Louis Sardella | |
Gary Lamberth
Prouts Neck Country Club
|
9:50 AM | GREEN - Men | Dennis Dery + Michael Cleary | |
Gervais Dube
Biddeford-Saco Country Club
|
9:40 AM | GREEN - Men | Justin Conant + Ron Looman | |
Heath Cowan
Lakewood Golf Association
|
8:50 AM | WHITE - Men | Luke Ruffing + Paul Champagne | |
Heidi Delp
Cobbossee Colony Golf Club
|
8:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Karen Bamford + Maureen Collins | |
Helen Treadwell
Dutch Elm Golf Club
|
7:50 AM | Gold - Ladies | Christina Bournakel + Jodi Cornelio | |
James Dillon
Sanford Country Club
|
10:40 AM | GREEN - Men | Anthony Michaud + Paul Renaud | |
Jay Stone
Woodlands Club
|
9:10 AM | WHITE - Men | Phil Ingraham + Zibby Puleio | |
Jodi Cornelio
Turner Highlands Country Club
|
7:50 AM | Gold - Ladies | Christina Bournakel + Helen Treadwell | |
Joe Alvarez
Webhannet Golf Club
|
8:40 AM | WHITE - Men | Brian J. Bilodeau + Drew Glasheen | |
Joe Lariviere
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
10:00 AM | WHITE - Men | Lou McDonald + Peter Freyer | |
Jon Garrity
Natanis Golf Course
|
10:20 AM | GREEN - Men | David Russell + Wayne Hackett | |
Justin Conant
Houlton Community Golf Course
|
9:40 AM | WHITE - Men | Gervais Dube + Ron Looman | |
Karen Bamford
Bangor Women's Golf Club
|
8:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Heidi Delp + Maureen Collins | |
Kathi O'Grady
Woodlands Club
|
7:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Leslie Guenther + Liz Coffin | |
Kathleen Rokowski
Spring Meadows Golf Club
|
8:00 AM | Gold - Ladies | Linda Laughlin + Patty McDonald | |
Kevin Nickerson
Gorham Country Club
|
9:30 AM | WHITE - Men | Carl Poirier + Mike Dubois | |
Laurie Hyndman
Woodlands Club
|
7:40 AM | Gold - Ladies | Adrian Phair + Wendy Gushee | |
Leo Marquis
Riverside Golf Club
|
10:10 AM | GREEN - Men | Fred Andrews + Louis Sardella | |
Leslie Guenther
Mingo Springs Golf Course
|
7:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Kathi O'Grady + Liz Coffin | |
Linda Holmes
Wawenock Golf Club
|
8:10 AM | Gold - Ladies | Cindy Gelinas + Vicki Greer | |
Linda Laughlin
Natanis Golf Course
|
8:00 AM | Gold - Ladies | Kathleen Rokowski + Patty McDonald | |
Lisa Love
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
8:20 AM | Gold - Ladies | Ann May + Prudie Duross | |
Liz Coffin
Bangor Women's Golf Club
|
7:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Kathi O'Grady + Leslie Guenther | |
Lou McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
|
10:00 AM | GREEN - Men | Joe Lariviere + Peter Freyer | |
Louis Sardella
Dunegrass Golf Club
|
10:10 AM | GREEN - Men | Fred Andrews + Leo Marquis | |
Luke Ruffing
Belgrade Lakes Golf Club
|
8:50 AM | WHITE - Men | Heath Cowan + Paul Champagne | |
Maureen Collins
Webhannet Golf Club
|
8:30 AM | Gold - Ladies | Heidi Delp + Karen Bamford | |
Michael Cleary
Houlton Community Golf Course
|
9:50 AM | WHITE - Men | Dennis Dery + Gary Lamberth | |
Mike Arsenault
Val Halla Golf Course
|
9:20 AM | GREEN - Men | Bob Libby + Craig Lapierre | |
Mike Dubois
Natanis Golf Course
|
9:30 AM | GREEN - Men | Carl Poirier + Kevin Nickerson | |
Mike McKew
Fox Ridge Golf Club
|
10:30 AM | GREEN - Men | Barry Bernard + Stephen Bodge | |
Patty McDonald
Dutch Elm Golf Club
|
8:00 AM | Gold - Ladies | Kathleen Rokowski + Linda Laughlin | |
Paul Champagne
Nonesuch River Golf Club
|
8:50 AM | WHITE - Men | Heath Cowan + Luke Ruffing | |
Paul Renaud
Sanford Country Club
|
10:40 AM | GREEN - Men | Anthony Michaud + James Dillon | |
Peter Freyer
Lakewood Golf Association
|
10:00 AM | GREEN - Men | Joe Lariviere + Lou McDonald | |
Phil Ingraham
Val Halla Golf Course
|
9:10 AM | WHITE - Men | Jay Stone + Zibby Puleio | |
Prudie Duross
Dutch Elm Golf Club
|
8:20 AM | Gold - Ladies | Ann May + Lisa Love | |
Reid Birdsall
Bath Golf Club
|
9:00 AM | GREEN - Men | David Gonyar + Dawson Renaud | |
Ron Looman
Natanis Golf Course
|
9:40 AM | GREEN - Men | Gervais Dube + Justin Conant | |
Stephen Bodge
Springbrook Golf Course
|
10:30 AM | WHITE - Men | Barry Bernard + Mike McKew | |
Vicki Greer
Riverside Golf Club
|
8:10 AM | Gold - Ladies | Cindy Gelinas + Linda Holmes | |
Wayne Hackett
Martindale Country Club
|
10:20 AM | GREEN - Men | David Russell + Jon Garrity | |
Wendy Gushee
Spring Meadows Golf Club
|
7:40 AM | Gold - Ladies | Adrian Phair + Laurie Hyndman | |
Zibby Puleio
Old Marsh Country Club
|
9:10 AM | GREEN - Men | Jay Stone + Phil Ingraham |