Boys - OHSAA SW Sectional DII - Pipestone GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, September 29

Print
Pipestone Golf Club / OHSAA White (Blue)
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:30 AM   10
Steed*, Andy Clinton-Massie
Plunkett, RJ Oakwood
8:40 AM   10
Johnson, Ethan Clinton-Massie
Chen, Wright Oakwood
8:50 AM 1
Simms, Brody Alter
Schadek, Colin Fenwick
Hartley*, Thad Brookville
10
Goodwin, Owen Clinton-Massie
Martin, Joey Oakwood
9:00 AM 1
Gochenouer, Davis Alter
Metzger, Luke Fenwick
Hartley, Zach Brookville
10
Miller, Logan Clinton-Massie
Carlton, Alex Oakwood
9:10 AM 1
Grawe, Tommy Alter
Schehr, Landon Fenwick
Early, Jacob Brookville
10
Stulz, Conner Clinton-Massie
Mullen, Henry Oakwood
9:20 AM 1
Tabar, Grant Alter
McKinney, Kyle Fenwick
Holt, Drew Brookville
10
Heitkamp, Justin Versailles
Polston, Connor Dixie
Ellis, Nathan East Clinton
9:30 AM 1
Kreusch, T.J. Alter
Betts, Nate Fenwick
Trent, Landon Brookville
10
May, Keegan Versailles
Betts, Charlie Dixie
Collum, Dakota East Clinton
9:40 AM 1
Powell, Micah Carlisle
Lindsey*, Noah Waynesville
10
Ruhenkamp, Joe Versailles
Miller, Luke Dixie
Ellis, Mitchell East Clinton
9:50 AM 1
Campbell, Ross Carlisle
Barrett*, Evan Waynesville
10
Hamilton, Caden Versailles
Stout, Evan Dixie
Walker, Aiden East Clinton
10:00 AM 1
Rutherford, Noah Carlisle
Mills, Alex Waynesville
10
Dirksen, Ethan Versailles
Hypes, Kaiden Dixie
Kmatz, Austin East Clinton
10:10 AM 1
Grooms, Connor Carlisle
Sesslar, A.J. Waynesville
10
Groh, Coltan Preble Shawnee
Schwartz, Andrew Badin
Kochensparger, Henry Eaton
10:20 AM 1
Roy, Brad Carlisle
Myers, Robbie Waynesville
10
Woodard, Ethan Preble Shawnee
Centrulla, Luke Badin
McCarty, Gabe Eaton
10:30 AM   10
Klapper, Dane Preble Shawnee
Koger, Brady Badin
McCoy-Dudas, Derek Eaton
10:40 AM   10
Hollond, Carson Preble Shawnee
Zettler, Jimmy Badin
McKee, Joey Eaton
10:50 AM   10
Rader, Garrett Preble Shawnee
Brugger, Matt Badin
Michael, Matthew Eaton
Print
Pipestone Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Barrett*, Evan Waynesville 9:50 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Campbell, Ross
Betts, Charlie Dixie 9:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Collum, Dakota + May, Keegan
Betts, Nate Fenwick 9:30 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Kreusch, T.J. + Trent, Landon
Brugger, Matt Badin 10:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Michael, Matthew + Rader, Garrett
Campbell, Ross Carlisle 9:50 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Barrett*, Evan
Carlton, Alex Oakwood 9:00 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Miller, Logan
Centrulla, Luke Badin 10:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) McCarty, Gabe + Woodard, Ethan
Chen, Wright Oakwood 8:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Johnson, Ethan
Collum, Dakota East Clinton 9:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Betts, Charlie + May, Keegan
Dirksen, Ethan Versailles 10:00 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Hypes, Kaiden + Kmatz, Austin
Early, Jacob Brookville 9:10 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Grawe, Tommy + Schehr, Landon
Ellis, Mitchell East Clinton 9:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Miller, Luke + Ruhenkamp, Joe
Ellis, Nathan East Clinton 9:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Heitkamp, Justin + Polston, Connor
Gochenouer, Davis Alter 9:00 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Hartley, Zach + Metzger, Luke
Goodwin, Owen Clinton-Massie 8:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Martin, Joey
Grawe, Tommy Alter 9:10 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Early, Jacob + Schehr, Landon
Groh, Coltan Preble Shawnee 10:10 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Kochensparger, Henry + Schwartz, Andrew
Grooms, Connor Carlisle 10:10 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Sesslar, A.J.
Hamilton, Caden Versailles 9:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Stout, Evan + Walker, Aiden
Hartley*, Thad Brookville 8:50 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Schadek, Colin + Simms, Brody
Hartley, Zach Brookville 9:00 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Gochenouer, Davis + Metzger, Luke
Heitkamp, Justin Versailles 9:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Ellis, Nathan + Polston, Connor
Hollond, Carson Preble Shawnee 10:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) McKee, Joey + Zettler, Jimmy
Holt, Drew Brookville 9:20 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) McKinney, Kyle + Tabar, Grant
Hypes, Kaiden Dixie 10:00 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Dirksen, Ethan + Kmatz, Austin
Johnson, Ethan Clinton-Massie 8:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Chen, Wright
Klapper, Dane Preble Shawnee 10:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Koger, Brady + McCoy-Dudas, Derek
Kmatz, Austin East Clinton 10:00 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Dirksen, Ethan + Hypes, Kaiden
Kochensparger, Henry Eaton 10:10 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Groh, Coltan + Schwartz, Andrew
Koger, Brady Badin 10:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Klapper, Dane + McCoy-Dudas, Derek
Kreusch, T.J. Alter 9:30 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Betts, Nate + Trent, Landon
Lindsey*, Noah Waynesville 9:40 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Powell, Micah
Martin, Joey Oakwood 8:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Goodwin, Owen
May, Keegan Versailles 9:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Betts, Charlie + Collum, Dakota
McCarty, Gabe Eaton 10:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Centrulla, Luke + Woodard, Ethan
McCoy-Dudas, Derek Eaton 10:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Klapper, Dane + Koger, Brady
McKee, Joey Eaton 10:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Hollond, Carson + Zettler, Jimmy
McKinney, Kyle Fenwick 9:20 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Holt, Drew + Tabar, Grant
Metzger, Luke Fenwick 9:00 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Gochenouer, Davis + Hartley, Zach
Michael, Matthew Eaton 10:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Brugger, Matt + Rader, Garrett
Miller, Logan Clinton-Massie 9:00 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Carlton, Alex
Miller, Luke Dixie 9:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Ellis, Mitchell + Ruhenkamp, Joe
Mills, Alex Waynesville 10:00 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Rutherford, Noah
Mullen, Henry Oakwood 9:10 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Stulz, Conner
Myers, Robbie Waynesville 10:20 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Roy, Brad
Plunkett, RJ Oakwood 8:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Steed*, Andy
Polston, Connor Dixie 9:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Ellis, Nathan + Heitkamp, Justin
Powell, Micah Carlisle 9:40 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Lindsey*, Noah
Rader, Garrett Preble Shawnee 10:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Brugger, Matt + Michael, Matthew
Roy, Brad Carlisle 10:20 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Myers, Robbie
Ruhenkamp, Joe Versailles 9:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Ellis, Mitchell + Miller, Luke
Rutherford, Noah Carlisle 10:00 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Mills, Alex
Schadek, Colin Fenwick 8:50 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Hartley*, Thad + Simms, Brody
Schehr, Landon Fenwick 9:10 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Early, Jacob + Grawe, Tommy
Schwartz, Andrew Badin 10:10 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Groh, Coltan + Kochensparger, Henry
Sesslar, A.J. Waynesville 10:10 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Grooms, Connor
Simms, Brody Alter 8:50 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Hartley*, Thad + Schadek, Colin
Steed*, Andy Clinton-Massie 8:30 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Plunkett, RJ
Stout, Evan Dixie 9:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Hamilton, Caden + Walker, Aiden
Stulz, Conner Clinton-Massie 9:10 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Mullen, Henry
Tabar, Grant Alter 9:20 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Holt, Drew + McKinney, Kyle
Trent, Landon Brookville 9:30 AM 1 OHSAA White (Blue) Betts, Nate + Kreusch, T.J.
Walker, Aiden East Clinton 9:50 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Hamilton, Caden + Stout, Evan
Woodard, Ethan Preble Shawnee 10:20 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Centrulla, Luke + McCarty, Gabe
Zettler, Jimmy Badin 10:40 AM 10 OHSAA White (Blue) Hollond, Carson + McKee, Joey