Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:00 AM
|
-
Trevor Reynolds
-
Jon Sutherland
-
Jane Chappell
-
Liz Cann
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:10 AM
|
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:20 AM
|
-
Neil Easton
-
Graham Williamson
-
Ross Hunter
-
Gwyn Lewis
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:30 AM
|
-
Andy Bowskill
-
Steve Long
-
Richard Turner
-
Ian Brady
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:40 AM
|
-
Ian Wheatley
-
Steve Wheatley
-
Matt Smith
-
Lee Mcmanus
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
9:50 AM
|
-
Geoff Briggs
-
Graham Curry
-
Michael Pennicott
-
Roger Stone
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:00 AM
|
-
Chris Barraclough
-
Jon Gay
-
David Edwards
-
Mark Saltmarsh
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:10 AM
|
-
Julie Rotchell
-
Julie Bowskill
-
Kate Brown
-
Deborah Cockroft
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:20 AM
|
-
Michael Jeffery
-
Richard Slee
-
John Cleverdon
-
Nigel Reed
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:30 AM
|
-
Stephen Berry
-
David Baglow
-
Ralph Goss
-
Chris Osborne
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:40 AM
|
-
Garry Henry
-
Richard Beer
-
Henry Bastiaenen
-
Danny Wallace
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
10:50 AM
|
-
Chris Keogh
-
Mike Powell
-
Graham Virgin
-
Peter Hume
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:00 AM
|
-
Stuart Tuson
-
Lewis Simmons
-
Jake Chandler
-
David Cameron
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:10 AM
|
-
Peter McMullen
-
Steve Sparkes
-
Carolyn Baker
-
Pauline Sparkes
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:20 AM
|
-
Mark Clatworthy
-
Colin Macpherson
-
James Teale
-
Christopher Hickman
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:30 AM
|
-
Stephen Gowing
-
Mark Somerville
-
Chuck Lock
-
Kevin Lymer
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:40 AM
|
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
11:50 AM
|
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:00 PM
|
-
Geoff Green
-
Nick James
-
Chris Eddowes
-
Paul Cloke
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:10 PM
|
-
William Soby
-
Ian Hobbs
-
Neil Thompson
-
Marlon Lockheart
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:20 PM
|
-
Rod Alcorn
-
Alistair Carter
-
Justin Gardiner
-
Duncan Barnes
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:30 PM
|
-
Ben Redstone
-
Christopher Barrow
-
Stephen Cresswell
-
Stephen Bradley
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:40 PM
|
-
Stephen Carr
-
Stephen Braund
-
Paul Evans
-
Gary Jones
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
12:50 PM
|
-
Shaun Thorne
-
Samuel Cresswell
-
David Child
-
Richard Lock
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
1:00 PM
|
-
Barbara Beer
-
Frank Kelly
-
Tim Chapple
-
Alan Bennett Brown
|
Saunton (East Course)
|
1
|
1:10 PM
|
-
Stephen Hunt
-
Alan Payne
-
Peter Bristow
-
Kris Meissner
|
Course / Tee not specified
|
|
|
|
Course / Tee not specified
|
|
|
|
Course / Tee not specified
|
|
|
|
Course / Tee not specified
|
|
|
|