English Senior Women's Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, May 10

Print
High Post - 3 / Red. - Ladies
Time Players
Print
High Post - 3
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aileen Greenfield Pyecombe
11:30 AM Red. - Ladies Marcella Tuttle + Sara Spencer
Alison Holland Hayling
10:50 AM Red. - Ladies Sara-Jane Cox-Conklin
Amanda Mayne Saltford
12:40 PM Red. - Ladies Jackie Foster + Sue Spencer
Amanda Walker Remedy Oak
8:30 AM Red. - Ladies Caroline Hume-Kendall + Sharon Eales
Andrea Stockdale Sherwood Forest
9:30 AM Red. - Ladies Charlotte Keenan + Jayne Fletcher
Angela Jones Canterbury
8:50 AM Red. - Ladies Sandy Hallet + Susan Dye
Anne Marie Forrester Sundridge Park
8:10 AM Red. - Ladies Niamh Hegarty
Anne Parry Stratford-on-Avon
9:20 AM Red. - Ladies Carol Cass + Irene Brien
Arlene Castle Hayling
8:20 AM Red. - Ladies Clare MacLeod + Evelyn Lewis
Barbara Jamieson Heswall
12:50 PM Red. - Ladies Lisa Barton + Sally Shayler
Bet Sworowski Wakefield
10:10 AM Red. - Ladies Carol Wild + Tracy Crew
Birgitte Karle Old Fold Manor
11:20 AM Red. - Ladies Sarah Deacon + Sharon Allen
Carol Cass Broadstone
9:20 AM Red. - Ladies Anne Parry + Irene Brien
Carol Wild Notts, Ladies
10:10 AM Red. - Ladies Bet Sworowski + Tracy Crew
Caroline Berry Bromborough
12:30 PM Red. - Ladies Jan Harrison + Sarah Burnell
Caroline Hume-Kendall St Enodoc
8:30 AM Red. - Ladies Amanda Walker + Sharon Eales
Caroline Johnson Tadmarton Heath
11:10 AM Red. - Ladies Diane Oram + Jane Sly
Catherine Rawthore Sale
11:40 AM Red. - Ladies Clarissa Bushell + Jenny Deeley
Cathy Jones Reading
8:40 AM Red. - Ladies Lorraine Richardson + Sue Poulter
Charlotte Keenan Reading
9:30 AM Red. - Ladies Andrea Stockdale + Jayne Fletcher
Claire Howells Moor Hall
8:00 AM Red. - Ladies Gill Brown
Clare MacLeod Harwood
8:20 AM Red. - Ladies Arlene Castle + Evelyn Lewis
Clarissa Bushell West Sussex
11:40 AM Red. - Ladies Catherine Rawthore + Jenny Deeley
Debbie Finch The Mere
9:50 AM Red. - Ladies Gillian Curley + Lynne Cowser
Debbie Richards Burhill
12:10 PM Red. - Ladies Kerry Smith + Linda Hunt
Dee Wood High Post
10:00 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Shergold + Susan Westall
Diane Oram Basingstoke
11:10 AM Red. - Ladies Caroline Johnson + Jane Sly
Donna Hunt East Berkshire
11:00 AM Red. - Ladies Karen Jobling + Katherine Irving
Evelyn Lewis St George’s Hill
8:20 AM Red. - Ladies Arlene Castle + Clare MacLeod
Felicity Christine Woking
11:50 AM Red. - Ladies Kim Morris + Lulu Housman
Fiona Edmond Aldeburgh
12:20 PM Red. - Ladies Jane Southcombe + Paula Carver
Gill Brown Burnham & Berrow
8:00 AM Red. - Ladies Claire Howells
Gillian Curley Stratford
9:50 AM Red. - Ladies Debbie Finch + Lynne Cowser
Helen Lowe Scraptoft
12:00 PM Red. - Ladies Susan Caton + Tracey Williamson
Ingrid Long Sundridge Park
9:40 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Bennett + Liz Moverley
Irene Brien Beaconsfield
9:20 AM Red. - Ladies Anne Parry + Carol Cass
Jackie Foster Bishops Stortford
12:40 PM Red. - Ladies Amanda Mayne + Sue Spencer
Jan Harrison St Enodoc
12:30 PM Red. - Ladies Caroline Berry + Sarah Burnell
Jane Bennett Lee-on-the-Solent
9:40 AM Red. - Ladies Ingrid Long + Liz Moverley
Jane Powell Burnham and Berrow
9:00 AM Red. - Ladies Sheree Dove-Wilde + Susie Dawes
Jane Shergold Blackmoor
10:00 AM Red. - Ladies Dee Wood + Susan Westall
Jane Sly Mill Ride
11:10 AM Red. - Ladies Caroline Johnson + Diane Oram
Jane Southcombe Broadstone
12:20 PM Red. - Ladies Fiona Edmond + Paula Carver
Jayne Fletcher Whittington Heath
9:30 AM Red. - Ladies Andrea Stockdale + Charlotte Keenan
Jenny Deeley Enville
11:40 AM Red. - Ladies Catherine Rawthore + Clarissa Bushell
Karen Gosling Marlborough
1:00 PM Red. - Ladies Sarah Cranton + Sophie Beardsall
Karen Jobling Richmond
11:00 AM Red. - Ladies Donna Hunt + Katherine Irving
Katherine Irving Castle Royle
11:00 AM Red. - Ladies Donna Hunt + Karen Jobling
Katherine Russell Royal Ashdown Forest
9:10 AM Red. - Ladies Lesley Fox + Sue Penfold
Kerry Smith Waterlooville
12:10 PM Red. - Ladies Debbie Richards + Linda Hunt
Kim Morris Sundridge Park
11:50 AM Red. - Ladies Felicity Christine + Lulu Housman
Lesley Fox The Kidderminster
9:10 AM Red. - Ladies Katherine Russell + Sue Penfold
Linda Hunt Newbury & Crookham
12:10 PM Red. - Ladies Debbie Richards + Kerry Smith
Lisa Barton Coventry
12:50 PM Red. - Ladies Barbara Jamieson + Sally Shayler
Liz Moverley Copt Heath
9:40 AM Red. - Ladies Ingrid Long + Jane Bennett
Lorraine Richardson Remedy Oak
8:40 AM Red. - Ladies Cathy Jones + Sue Poulter
Lulu Housman Wyke Green
11:50 AM Red. - Ladies Felicity Christine + Kim Morris
Lynne Cowser Alresford
9:50 AM Red. - Ladies Debbie Finch + Gillian Curley
Marcella Tuttle Links
11:30 AM Red. - Ladies Aileen Greenfield + Sara Spencer
Niamh Hegarty Sunningdale Heath
8:10 AM Red. - Ladies Anne Marie Forrester
Paula Carver Worthing
12:20 PM Red. - Ladies Fiona Edmond + Jane Southcombe
Sally Shayler Bedfordshire
12:50 PM Red. - Ladies Barbara Jamieson + Lisa Barton
Sandy Hallet Prince’s
8:50 AM Red. - Ladies Angela Jones + Susan Dye
Sara Spencer Heswall
11:30 AM Red. - Ladies Aileen Greenfield + Marcella Tuttle
Sara-Jane Cox-Conklin Burnham & Berrow
10:50 AM Red. - Ladies Alison Holland
Sarah Burnell Burnham & Berrow
12:30 PM Red. - Ladies Caroline Berry + Jan Harrison
Sarah Cranton Stourbridge
1:00 PM Red. - Ladies Karen Gosling + Sophie Beardsall
Sarah Deacon Basingstoke
11:20 AM Red. - Ladies Birgitte Karle + Sharon Allen
Sharon Allen Eaton
11:20 AM Red. - Ladies Birgitte Karle + Sarah Deacon
Sharon Eales Royal Birkdale
8:30 AM Red. - Ladies Amanda Walker + Caroline Hume-Kendall
Sheree Dove-Wilde Camberley Heath
9:00 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Powell + Susie Dawes
Sophie Beardsall Greetham Valley
1:00 PM Red. - Ladies Karen Gosling + Sarah Cranton
Sue Penfold Sherwood Forest
9:10 AM Red. - Ladies Katherine Russell + Lesley Fox
Sue Poulter Blackmoor
8:40 AM Red. - Ladies Cathy Jones + Lorraine Richardson
Sue Spencer Whittington Heath
12:40 PM Red. - Ladies Amanda Mayne + Jackie Foster
Susan Caton Pleasington
12:00 PM Red. - Ladies Helen Lowe + Tracey Williamson
Susan Dye Alwoodley
8:50 AM Red. - Ladies Angela Jones + Sandy Hallet
Susan Westall Copt Heath
10:00 AM Red. - Ladies Dee Wood + Jane Shergold
Susie Dawes Worplesdon
9:00 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Powell + Sheree Dove-Wilde
Tracey Williamson Sheringham
12:00 PM Red. - Ladies Helen Lowe + Susan Caton
Tracy Crew Reading
10:10 AM Red. - Ladies Bet Sworowski + Carol Wild