English Senior Women's Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Match Play - Last 32 - Wed, May 11

Print
High Post - 3 / Red. - Ladies
Time Players
Print
High Post - 3
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aileen Greenfield Pyecombe
8:56 AM Red. - Ladies Sue Spencer
Angela Jones Canterbury
11:00 AM Red. - Ladies Katherine Russell
Barbara Jamieson Heswall
9:52 AM Red. - Ladies Marcella Tuttle
Bet Sworowski Wakefield
10:36 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Powell
Carol Wild Notts, Ladies
10:44 AM Red. - Ladies Lynne Cowser
Caroline Berry Bromborough
8:40 AM Red. - Ladies Sara Spencer
Caroline Johnson Tadmarton Heath
8:48 AM Red. - Ladies Lulu Housman
Catherine Rawthore Sale
8:16 AM Red. - Ladies Lisa Barton
Claire Howells Moor Hall
8:08 AM Red. - Ladies Jackie Foster
Debbie Richards Burhill
9:44 AM Red. - Ladies Kim Morris
Dee Wood High Post
11:16 AM Red. - Ladies Lesley Fox
Diane Oram Basingstoke
9:28 AM Red. - Ladies Sharon Eales
Felicity Christine Woking
9:20 AM Red. - Ladies Paula Carver
Helen Lowe Scraptoft
10:00 AM Red. - Ladies Jenny Deeley
Ingrid Long Sundridge Park
11:08 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Bennett
Irene Brien Beaconsfield
10:20 AM Red. - Ladies Sandy Hallet
Jackie Foster Bishops Stortford
8:08 AM Red. - Ladies Claire Howells
Jan Harrison St Enodoc
8:00 AM Red. - Ladies Karen Jobling
Jane Bennett Lee-on-the-Solent
11:08 AM Red. - Ladies Ingrid Long
Jane Powell Burnham and Berrow
10:36 AM Red. - Ladies Bet Sworowski
Jane Sly Mill Ride
8:24 AM Red. - Ladies Susan Caton
Jane Southcombe Broadstone
9:12 AM Red. - Ladies Sarah Cranton
Jenny Deeley Enville
10:00 AM Red. - Ladies Helen Lowe
Karen Gosling Marlborough
9:04 AM Red. - Ladies Tracey Williamson
Karen Jobling Richmond
8:00 AM Red. - Ladies Jan Harrison
Katherine Irving Castle Royle
9:36 AM Red. - Ladies Sophie Beardsall
Katherine Russell Royal Ashdown Forest
11:00 AM Red. - Ladies Angela Jones
Kerry Smith Waterlooville
8:32 AM Red. - Ladies Sarah Burnell
Kim Morris Sundridge Park
9:44 AM Red. - Ladies Debbie Richards
Lesley Fox The Kidderminster
11:16 AM Red. - Ladies Dee Wood
Lisa Barton Coventry
8:16 AM Red. - Ladies Catherine Rawthore
Lulu Housman Wyke Green
8:48 AM Red. - Ladies Caroline Johnson
Lynne Cowser Alresford
10:44 AM Red. - Ladies Carol Wild
Marcella Tuttle Links
9:52 AM Red. - Ladies Barbara Jamieson
Paula Carver Worthing
9:20 AM Red. - Ladies Felicity Christine
Sandy Hallet Prince’s
10:20 AM Red. - Ladies Irene Brien
Sara Spencer Heswall
8:40 AM Red. - Ladies Caroline Berry
Sarah Burnell Burnham & Berrow
8:32 AM Red. - Ladies Kerry Smith
Sarah Cranton Stourbridge
9:12 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Southcombe
Sharon Eales Royal Birkdale
9:28 AM Red. - Ladies Diane Oram
Sheree Dove-Wilde Camberley Heath
10:28 AM Red. - Ladies Susan Dye
Sophie Beardsall Greetham Valley
9:36 AM Red. - Ladies Katherine Irving
Sue Poulter Blackmoor
10:52 AM Red. - Ladies Tracy Crew
Sue Spencer Whittington Heath
8:56 AM Red. - Ladies Aileen Greenfield
Susan Caton Pleasington
8:24 AM Red. - Ladies Jane Sly
Susan Dye Alwoodley
10:28 AM Red. - Ladies Sheree Dove-Wilde
Tracey Williamson Sheringham
9:04 AM Red. - Ladies Karen Gosling
Tracy Crew Reading
10:52 AM Red. - Ladies Sue Poulter