Men's County Champion of Champions Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Sun, September 11
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM |
Eliot Baker
Devon
Nick Day
Gloucestershire
Warren Bates
Norfolk
|
1:00 PM |
Oscar Hein
Dorset
Shay McQueen
Essex
Robert Noon
Isle of Man
|
||
12:50 PM |
Eliot Baker
Devon
Nick Day
Gloucestershire
Warren Bates
Norfolk
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Oscar Hein
Dorset
Shay McQueen
Essex
Robert Noon
Isle of Man
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Mark Porter
Nottinghamshire
Richard Wheatley
Yorkshire
Adam Barnard
Lincolnshire
|
1:20 PM |
Samuel Jarvis
Sussex
Stewart Fell
Northumberland
Richie Blundell
Lancashire
|
||
1:10 PM |
Mark Porter
Nottinghamshire
Richard Wheatley
Yorkshire
Adam Barnard
Lincolnshire
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Samuel Jarvis
Sussex
Stewart Fell
Northumberland
Richie Blundell
Lancashire
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Paul Dixon
NAPGC
Jimmy Price
Suffolk
Sam Roberts
Shropshire & Herefordshire
|
1:40 PM |
Max Hopkins
Hertfordshire
Coby Blue Cartwright
Leicestershire & Rutland
Taylor Paul
BBO
|
||
1:30 PM |
Paul Dixon
NAPGC
Jimmy Price
Suffolk
Sam Roberts
Shropshire & Herefordshire
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Max Hopkins
Hertfordshire
Coby Blue Cartwright
Leicestershire & Rutland
Taylor Paul
BBO
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Ryan Genner
Northamptonshire
Ayden Knight
Wiltshire
Richard Sadler
Worcestershire
|
2:00 PM |
Daniel Cooke
Kent
Tommy Kemp
Derbyshire
Jake Plumb
Cambridgeshire
|
||
1:50 PM |
Ryan Genner
Northamptonshire
Ayden Knight
Wiltshire
Richard Sadler
Worcestershire
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Daniel Cooke
Kent
Tommy Kemp
Derbyshire
Jake Plumb
Cambridgeshire
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Barnard
Lincolnshire
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Mark Porter + Richard Wheatley | |
Ayden Knight
Wiltshire
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Richard Sadler + Ryan Genner | |
Coby Blue Cartwright
Leicestershire & Rutland
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Max Hopkins + Taylor Paul | |
Daniel Cooke
Kent
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Jake Plumb + Tommy Kemp | |
Eliot Baker
Devon
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Nick Day + Warren Bates | |
Jake Plumb
Cambridgeshire
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Daniel Cooke + Tommy Kemp | |
Jimmy Price
Suffolk
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Paul Dixon + Sam Roberts | |
Mark Porter
Nottinghamshire
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Barnard + Richard Wheatley | |
Max Hopkins
Hertfordshire
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Coby Blue Cartwright + Taylor Paul | |
Nick Day
Gloucestershire
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Eliot Baker + Warren Bates | |
Oscar Hein
Dorset
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Robert Noon + Shay McQueen | |
Paul Dixon
NAPGC
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Jimmy Price + Sam Roberts | |
Richard Sadler
Worcestershire
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Ayden Knight + Ryan Genner | |
Richard Wheatley
Yorkshire
|
1:10 PM | Blue - Men | Adam Barnard + Mark Porter | |
Richie Blundell
Lancashire
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Samuel Jarvis + Stewart Fell | |
Robert Noon
Isle of Man
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Oscar Hein + Shay McQueen | |
Ryan Genner
Northamptonshire
|
1:50 PM | Blue - Men | Ayden Knight + Richard Sadler | |
Sam Roberts
Shropshire & Herefordshire
|
1:30 PM | Blue - Men | Jimmy Price + Paul Dixon | |
Samuel Jarvis
Sussex
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Richie Blundell + Stewart Fell | |
Shay McQueen
Essex
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Oscar Hein + Robert Noon | |
Stewart Fell
Northumberland
|
1:20 PM | Blue - Men | Richie Blundell + Samuel Jarvis | |
Taylor Paul
BBO
|
1:40 PM | Blue - Men | Coby Blue Cartwright + Max Hopkins | |
Tommy Kemp
Derbyshire
|
2:00 PM | Blue - Men | Daniel Cooke + Jake Plumb | |
Warren Bates
Norfolk
|
12:50 PM | Blue - Men | Eliot Baker + Nick Day |