Jr Q: Dogwood Golf Club Tee Sheet
Tue, May 31
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jackson Hope
Dallas
Bryce Dozier
Smyrna
Jonah Douglas
Marietta
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
James Sanders
Woodstock
Duncan Reid
Lawrenceville
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jackson Hope
Dallas
Bryce Dozier
Smyrna
Jonah Douglas
Marietta
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
James Sanders
Woodstock
Duncan Reid
Lawrenceville
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Sam Gleaton
Peachtree City
Truett Hoffman
Gainesville
Nate Black
Roswell
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Graham Sertl
Marietta
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Sam Gleaton
Peachtree City
Truett Hoffman
Gainesville
Nate Black
Roswell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Graham Sertl
Marietta
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Wiley Hickerson
Gainesville
Ethan Kelly
Suwanee
Jayden Bevillard
Fayetteville
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Ryan Light
Loganville
Samuel Gomeyac
Marietta
Aydin Aly Ajani
Decatur
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Wiley Hickerson
Gainesville
Ethan Kelly
Suwanee
Jayden Bevillard
Fayetteville
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Ryan Light
Loganville
Samuel Gomeyac
Marietta
Aydin Aly Ajani
Decatur
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Beau Jackson
Atlanta
Jackson Wyrick
Jefferson
Charlie Holloway
Marietta
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Cole Isbell
Cumming
McCord Grice
Atlanta
John Huffman
Powder Springs
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Beau Jackson
Atlanta
Jackson Wyrick
Jefferson
Charlie Holloway
Marietta
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Cole Isbell
Cumming
McCord Grice
Atlanta
John Huffman
Powder Springs
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Alex Fray
Dacula
William Baker
Atlanta
Patrick Burns
Milton
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Juan Monckeberg
Alpharetta
Pierce Adamson
Atlanta
Nicholas Germnaos
Dacula
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Alex Fray
Dacula
William Baker
Atlanta
Patrick Burns
Milton
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Juan Monckeberg
Alpharetta
Pierce Adamson
Atlanta
Nicholas Germnaos
Dacula
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Michael Krevolin
Atlanta
Eric Scott
Acworth
|
8:40 AM | 10 |
Aidan Park
Duluth
Frankie Remmes
Lilburn
Jack Garcia
Alpharetta
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Michael Krevolin
Atlanta
Eric Scott
Acworth
|
|||
8:40 AM | 10 |
Aidan Park
Duluth
Frankie Remmes
Lilburn
Jack Garcia
Alpharetta
|
|||
8:50 AM | 10 |
Connor Fitch
Roswell
Pride Dyer
Cumming
Daniel Wood
Smryna
|
9:00 AM | 10 |
Matthew Herren
Monroe
Evan Rogers
Duluth
Jacob Wood
Smyrna
|
8:50 AM | 10 |
Connor Fitch
Roswell
Pride Dyer
Cumming
Daniel Wood
Smryna
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10 |
Matthew Herren
Monroe
Evan Rogers
Duluth
Jacob Wood
Smyrna
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
Park Ward
Columbus
Jake Green
Dunwoody
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Luke Able
Carrollton
George Liu
Duluth
Tanner Seabolt
Gainesville
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
Park Ward
Columbus
Jake Green
Dunwoody
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Luke Able
Carrollton
George Liu
Duluth
Tanner Seabolt
Gainesville
|
|||
9:30 AM | 10 |
Will Guest
Alpharetta
Anthony Purcea
Buford
Jack Merrill
Johns Creek
|
9:40 AM | 10 |
Grant Phillips
Marietta
Brady Rackley IV
Atlanta
Thomas Reid
Lawrenceville
|
9:30 AM | 10 |
Will Guest
Alpharetta
Anthony Purcea
Buford
Jack Merrill
Johns Creek
|
|||
9:40 AM | 10 |
Grant Phillips
Marietta
Brady Rackley IV
Atlanta
Thomas Reid
Lawrenceville
|
|||
9:50 AM | 10 |
Zidan Ajani
Decatur
Davis Bagwell
Monroe
Cooper Thompson
Marietta
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Richard Yang
Suwannee
Jamison Bryant
Milton
Matthew Young
Atlanta
|
9:50 AM | 10 |
Zidan Ajani
Decatur
Davis Bagwell
Monroe
Cooper Thompson
Marietta
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
Richard Yang
Suwannee
Jamison Bryant
Milton
Matthew Young
Atlanta
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Park
Duluth
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Frankie Remmes + Jack Garcia |
Alex Fray
Dacula
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Patrick Burns + William Baker |
Anthony Purcea
Buford
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Blue | Jack Merrill + Will Guest |
Aydin Aly Ajani
Decatur
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Blue | Ryan Light + Samuel Gomeyac |
Beau Jackson
Atlanta
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Charlie Holloway + Jackson Wyrick |
Brady Rackley IV
Atlanta
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Grant Phillips + Thomas Reid |
Bryce Dozier
Smyrna
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Jackson Hope + Jonah Douglas |
Chapman Barnett
Alpharetta
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Graham Sertl + Riley Ruby |
Charlie Holloway
Marietta
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Beau Jackson + Jackson Wyrick |
Cole Isbell
Cumming
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Blue | John Huffman + McCord Grice |
Connor Fitch
Roswell
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Daniel Wood + Pride Dyer |
Cooper Thompson
Marietta
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Davis Bagwell + Zidan Ajani |
Daniel Wood
Smryna
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Connor Fitch + Pride Dyer |
Davis Bagwell
Monroe
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Cooper Thompson + Zidan Ajani |
Duncan Reid
Lawrenceville
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Blue | Jackson Stone + James Sanders |
Eric Scott
Acworth
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Blue | Michael Krevolin |
Ethan Kelly
Suwanee
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Blue | Jayden Bevillard + Wiley Hickerson |
Evan Rogers
Duluth
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Jacob Wood + Matthew Herren |
Frankie Remmes
Lilburn
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Aidan Park + Jack Garcia |
George Liu
Duluth
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Blue | Luke Able + Tanner Seabolt |
Graham Sertl
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Chapman Barnett + Riley Ruby |
Grant Phillips
Marietta
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Brady Rackley IV + Thomas Reid |
Jack Merrill
Johns Creek
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Blue | Anthony Purcea + Will Guest |
Jack Garcia
Alpharetta
|
8:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Aidan Park + Frankie Remmes |
Jackson Hope
Dallas
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Bryce Dozier + Jonah Douglas |
Jackson Stone
Acworth
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Blue | Duncan Reid + James Sanders |
Jackson Wyrick
Jefferson
|
9:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Beau Jackson + Charlie Holloway |
Jacob Wood
Smyrna
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Evan Rogers + Matthew Herren |
Jake Green
Dunwoody
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Blue | Jake Wehunt + Park Ward |
Jake Wehunt
Cartersville
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Blue | Jake Green + Park Ward |
James Sanders
Woodstock
|
8:40 AM | 1 | Blue | Duncan Reid + Jackson Stone |
Jamison Bryant
Milton
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Matthew Young + Richard Yang |
Jayden Bevillard
Fayetteville
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Blue | Ethan Kelly + Wiley Hickerson |
John Huffman
Powder Springs
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Blue | Cole Isbell + McCord Grice |
Jonah Douglas
Marietta
|
8:30 AM | 1 | Blue | Bryce Dozier + Jackson Hope |
Juan Monckeberg
Alpharetta
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Nicholas Germnaos + Pierce Adamson |
Luke Able
Carrollton
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Blue | George Liu + Tanner Seabolt |
Matthew Herren
Monroe
|
9:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Evan Rogers + Jacob Wood |
Matthew Young
Atlanta
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Jamison Bryant + Richard Yang |
McCord Grice
Atlanta
|
9:40 AM | 1 | Blue | Cole Isbell + John Huffman |
Michael Krevolin
Atlanta
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Blue | Eric Scott |
Nate Black
Roswell
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Sam Gleaton + Truett Hoffman |
Nicholas Germnaos
Dacula
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Juan Monckeberg + Pierce Adamson |
Park Ward
Columbus
|
9:10 AM | 10 | Blue | Jake Green + Jake Wehunt |
Patrick Burns
Milton
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Alex Fray + William Baker |
Pierce Adamson
Atlanta
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Juan Monckeberg + Nicholas Germnaos |
Pride Dyer
Cumming
|
8:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Connor Fitch + Daniel Wood |
Richard Yang
Suwannee
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Blue | Jamison Bryant + Matthew Young |
Riley Ruby
Atlanta
|
9:00 AM | 1 | Blue | Chapman Barnett + Graham Sertl |
Ryan Light
Loganville
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Blue | Aydin Aly Ajani + Samuel Gomeyac |
Sam Gleaton
Peachtree City
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Nate Black + Truett Hoffman |
Samuel Gomeyac
Marietta
|
9:20 AM | 1 | Blue | Aydin Aly Ajani + Ryan Light |
Tanner Seabolt
Gainesville
|
9:20 AM | 10 | Blue | George Liu + Luke Able |
Thomas Reid
Lawrenceville
|
9:40 AM | 10 | Blue | Brady Rackley IV + Grant Phillips |
Truett Hoffman
Gainesville
|
8:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Nate Black + Sam Gleaton |
Wiley Hickerson
Gainesville
|
9:10 AM | 1 | Blue | Ethan Kelly + Jayden Bevillard |
Will Guest
Alpharetta
|
9:30 AM | 10 | Blue | Anthony Purcea + Jack Merrill |
William Baker
Atlanta
|
9:50 AM | 1 | Blue | Alex Fray + Patrick Burns |
Zidan Ajani
Decatur
|
9:50 AM | 10 | Blue | Cooper Thompson + Davis Bagwell |