2022 Senior Women's Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, August 16

Print
Cherokee Town & Country Club
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Gail Wilson Atlanta
Super Sr. 2
Judy Crain Jasper
Super Sr. 2
 
8:10 AM 1
Katherine Hoerler Stone Mountain
Super Sr. 2
Donnie Faucette Big Canoe
Super Sr. 2
10
Alicia Bartlett Villa Rica
Sr. 3
Dorenda Weaver Columbus
Sr. 3
Susan Kim Norcross
Sr. 3
8:20 AM 1
Phoebe Fulford Meigs
Super Sr. 2
Lynn Homer Evans
Super Sr. 2
Wanda Kirby Snellville
Super Sr. 2
10
Tana McHale Columbus
Sr. 3
Katie Bayne Atlanta
Sr. 3
Dee Decker Augusta
Sr. 3
8:30 AM 1
Diane Roberts Warrenton
Super Sr. 2
Marianne Harris Augusta
Super Sr. 2
Ginger Ollman Midland
Super Sr. 2
10
Sissi Gann Kathleen
Sr. 3
Brenda Morawa Atlanta
Sr. 3
Pam Mitchell Atlanta
Sr. 3
8:40 AM 1
Sandra Moody Waynesboro
Super Sr. 2
Karen Hawkins Cumming
Super Sr. 2
Patty Hudspeth Midland
Super Sr. 2
10
Mary Woodfin Villa Rica
Sr. 3
Fawn Martinelli Grayson
Sr. 3
Tracy Lindsey Jesup
Sr. 3
8:50 AM 1
JoAnn Setliffe Woodstock
Super Sr. 1
Peggy Williams Big Canoe
Super Sr. 1
Bonnie Revoner Sandy Springs
Super Sr. 1
10
Karen Carlson Atlanta
Sr. 2
Andrea Jones Atlanta
Sr. 2
9:00 AM 1
Karen Stewart Columbus
Super Sr. 1
Cindy Norten Dunwoody
Super Sr. 1
Jodie Shepard Newnan
Super Sr. 1
10
Michelle McKinnon Johns Creek
Sr. 2
Dallas Otterlee Kennesaw
Sr. 2
Pam Chapin Alpharetta
Sr. 2
9:10 AM 1
Gwen Young Cochran
Super Sr. 1
Mary Helen McElreath Augusta
Super Sr. 1
Ginette Spinucci Stone Mountain
Super Sr. 1
10
Alice Belcher Newnan
Sr. 2
Carolyn Swart Atlanta
Sr. 2
Patti Martin Macon
Sr. 2
9:20 AM 1
Maria Johnson Brunswick
Super Sr. 1
Bobbie Suttler Marietta
Super Sr. 1
Angie Lee Columbus
Super Sr. 1
10
Jackie Elliott Macon
Sr. 2
Tamara Caldwell Dunwoody
Sr. 2
Jinna Wheeler Mineral Bluff
Sr. 2
9:30 AM 1
Melanie Lamb
186
Brunswick
Champ
Deb Jackson
181
Johns Creek
Champ
10
Kathleen Reese Atlanta
Sr. 1
Angie Pfeifer Johns Creek
Sr. 1
9:40 AM 1
Ellen MacArthur
169
Big Canoe
Champ
Robin Waterhouse
177
Suwanee
Champ
10
Susanne Gardner Macon
Sr. 1
Marci Morettini Alpharetta
Sr. 1
Jackie Sexton Cumming
Sr. 1
9:50 AM 1
Velika Brown
168
Atlanta
Champ
Rebeca Garcia
163
Marietta
Champ
Karen Bartlett
165
Johns Creek
Champ
10
Connie West Roswell
Sr. 1
Dawn Brown Atlanta
Sr. 1
Kelli Lafferty Milton
Sr. 1
10:00 AM 1
Debbie Blount
159
Atlanta
Champ
Lori Whitaker
163
Roswell
Champ
Leslie Elkins
165
Roswell
Champ
 
10:10 AM 1
Laura Coble
152
Augusta
Champ
Lisa Short
156
Atlanta
Champ
Danielle Davis
156
St. Simons Island
Champ
 
Print
Cherokee Town & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alice Belcher Newnan
Sr. 2
9:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Carolyn Swart + Patti Martin
Alicia Bartlett Villa Rica
Sr. 3
8:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dorenda Weaver + Susan Kim
Andrea Jones Atlanta
Sr. 2
8:50 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Karen Carlson
Angie Lee Columbus
Super Sr. 1
9:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Bobbie Suttler + Maria Johnson
Angie Pfeifer Johns Creek
Sr. 1
9:30 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Kathleen Reese
Bobbie Suttler Marietta
Super Sr. 1
9:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Angie Lee + Maria Johnson
Bonnie Revoner Sandy Springs
Super Sr. 1
8:50 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. JoAnn Setliffe + Peggy Williams
Brenda Morawa Atlanta
Sr. 3
8:30 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Pam Mitchell + Sissi Gann
Carolyn Swart Atlanta
Sr. 2
9:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Alice Belcher + Patti Martin
Cindy Norten Dunwoody
Super Sr. 1
9:00 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jodie Shepard + Karen Stewart
Connie West Roswell
Sr. 1
9:50 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dawn Brown + Kelli Lafferty
Dallas Otterlee Kennesaw
Sr. 2
9:00 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Michelle McKinnon + Pam Chapin
Danielle Davis
156
St. Simons Island
Champ
10:10 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Laura Coble + Lisa Short
Dawn Brown Atlanta
Sr. 1
9:50 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Connie West + Kelli Lafferty
Deb Jackson
181
Johns Creek
Champ
9:30 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Melanie Lamb
Debbie Blount
159
Atlanta
Champ
10:00 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Leslie Elkins + Lori Whitaker
Dee Decker Augusta
Sr. 3
8:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Katie Bayne + Tana McHale
Diane Roberts Warrenton
Super Sr. 2
8:30 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Ginger Ollman + Marianne Harris
Donnie Faucette Big Canoe
Super Sr. 2
8:10 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Katherine Hoerler
Dorenda Weaver Columbus
Sr. 3
8:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Alicia Bartlett + Susan Kim
Ellen MacArthur
169
Big Canoe
Champ
9:40 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Robin Waterhouse
Fawn Martinelli Grayson
Sr. 3
8:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Mary Woodfin + Tracy Lindsey
Gail Wilson Atlanta
Super Sr. 2
8:00 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Judy Crain
Ginette Spinucci Stone Mountain
Super Sr. 1
9:10 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Gwen Young + Mary Helen McElreath
Ginger Ollman Midland
Super Sr. 2
8:30 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Diane Roberts + Marianne Harris
Gwen Young Cochran
Super Sr. 1
9:10 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Ginette Spinucci + Mary Helen McElreath
Jackie Elliott Macon
Sr. 2
9:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jinna Wheeler + Tamara Caldwell
Jackie Sexton Cumming
Sr. 1
9:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Marci Morettini + Susanne Gardner
Jinna Wheeler Mineral Bluff
Sr. 2
9:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jackie Elliott + Tamara Caldwell
JoAnn Setliffe Woodstock
Super Sr. 1
8:50 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Bonnie Revoner + Peggy Williams
Jodie Shepard Newnan
Super Sr. 1
9:00 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Cindy Norten + Karen Stewart
Judy Crain Jasper
Super Sr. 2
8:00 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Gail Wilson
Karen Bartlett
165
Johns Creek
Champ
9:50 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Rebeca Garcia + Velika Brown
Karen Carlson Atlanta
Sr. 2
8:50 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Andrea Jones
Karen Hawkins Cumming
Super Sr. 2
8:40 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Patty Hudspeth + Sandra Moody
Karen Stewart Columbus
Super Sr. 1
9:00 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Cindy Norten + Jodie Shepard
Katherine Hoerler Stone Mountain
Super Sr. 2
8:10 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Donnie Faucette
Kathleen Reese Atlanta
Sr. 1
9:30 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Angie Pfeifer
Katie Bayne Atlanta
Sr. 3
8:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dee Decker + Tana McHale
Kelli Lafferty Milton
Sr. 1
9:50 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Connie West + Dawn Brown
Laura Coble
152
Augusta
Champ
10:10 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Danielle Davis + Lisa Short
Leslie Elkins
165
Roswell
Champ
10:00 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Debbie Blount + Lori Whitaker
Lisa Short
156
Atlanta
Champ
10:10 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Danielle Davis + Laura Coble
Lori Whitaker
163
Roswell
Champ
10:00 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Debbie Blount + Leslie Elkins
Lynn Homer Evans
Super Sr. 2
8:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Phoebe Fulford + Wanda Kirby
Marci Morettini Alpharetta
Sr. 1
9:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jackie Sexton + Susanne Gardner
Maria Johnson Brunswick
Super Sr. 1
9:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Angie Lee + Bobbie Suttler
Marianne Harris Augusta
Super Sr. 2
8:30 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Diane Roberts + Ginger Ollman
Mary Helen McElreath Augusta
Super Sr. 1
9:10 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Ginette Spinucci + Gwen Young
Mary Woodfin Villa Rica
Sr. 3
8:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Fawn Martinelli + Tracy Lindsey
Melanie Lamb
186
Brunswick
Champ
9:30 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Deb Jackson
Michelle McKinnon Johns Creek
Sr. 2
9:00 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dallas Otterlee + Pam Chapin
Pam Chapin Alpharetta
Sr. 2
9:00 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dallas Otterlee + Michelle McKinnon
Pam Mitchell Atlanta
Sr. 3
8:30 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Brenda Morawa + Sissi Gann
Patti Martin Macon
Sr. 2
9:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Alice Belcher + Carolyn Swart
Patty Hudspeth Midland
Super Sr. 2
8:40 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Karen Hawkins + Sandra Moody
Peggy Williams Big Canoe
Super Sr. 1
8:50 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Bonnie Revoner + JoAnn Setliffe
Phoebe Fulford Meigs
Super Sr. 2
8:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Lynn Homer + Wanda Kirby
Rebeca Garcia
163
Marietta
Champ
9:50 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Karen Bartlett + Velika Brown
Robin Waterhouse
177
Suwanee
Champ
9:40 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Ellen MacArthur
Sandra Moody Waynesboro
Super Sr. 2
8:40 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Karen Hawkins + Patty Hudspeth
Sissi Gann Kathleen
Sr. 3
8:30 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Brenda Morawa + Pam Mitchell
Susan Kim Norcross
Sr. 3
8:10 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Alicia Bartlett + Dorenda Weaver
Susanne Gardner Macon
Sr. 1
9:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jackie Sexton + Marci Morettini
Tamara Caldwell Dunwoody
Sr. 2
9:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Jackie Elliott + Jinna Wheeler
Tana McHale Columbus
Sr. 3
8:20 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Dee Decker + Katie Bayne
Tracy Lindsey Jesup
Sr. 3
8:40 AM 10 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Fawn Martinelli + Mary Woodfin
Velika Brown
168
Atlanta
Champ
9:50 AM 1 Sr. Women's Championship Karen Bartlett + Rebeca Garcia
Wanda Kirby Snellville
Super Sr. 2
8:20 AM 1 Sr. & Super Sr. Div. Lynn Homer + Phoebe Fulford