2022 U.S. Senior Amateur Qualifying Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Timothy Johnson
Los Alamos, NM
Stephen Macgeorge
Shoreline, WA
|
7:41 AM |
Daryl Dyte
Phoenix, AZ
Brad Douglas
Redmond, WA
|
||
7:30 AM |
Timothy Johnson
Los Alamos, NM
Stephen Macgeorge
Shoreline, WA
|
||||
7:41 AM |
Daryl Dyte
Phoenix, AZ
Brad Douglas
Redmond, WA
|
||||
7:52 AM |
Jerome Moore
Orondo, WA
Nate Hair
Spokane, WA
David Foreman
Seattle, WA
|
8:03 AM |
Henry Reed
Portland, OR
Keith Crimp
Ellensburg, WA
Larry Daniels
Bremerton, WA
|
||
7:52 AM |
Jerome Moore
Orondo, WA
Nate Hair
Spokane, WA
David Foreman
Seattle, WA
|
||||
8:03 AM |
Henry Reed
Portland, OR
Keith Crimp
Ellensburg, WA
Larry Daniels
Bremerton, WA
|
||||
8:14 AM |
Steve Gish
Sequim, WA
Tom Lewis
Olympia, WA
Richard Jonson
Seattle, WA
|
8:25 AM |
Karl Smith
Gig Harbor, WA
Raymond Schuler
Tacoma, WA
Steve Burman
Bellevue, WA
|
||
8:14 AM |
Steve Gish
Sequim, WA
Tom Lewis
Olympia, WA
Richard Jonson
Seattle, WA
|
||||
8:25 AM |
Karl Smith
Gig Harbor, WA
Raymond Schuler
Tacoma, WA
Steve Burman
Bellevue, WA
|
||||
8:36 AM |
Pete Higgins
Mercer Island, WA
Tom Brandes
Bellevue, WA
Kelly Denessen
Snohomish, WA
|
8:47 AM |
Tom Herrick
Olympia, WA
Larry Gilhuly
Gig Harbor, WA
Christopher Scott
Woodinville, WA
|
||
8:36 AM |
Pete Higgins
Mercer Island, WA
Tom Brandes
Bellevue, WA
Kelly Denessen
Snohomish, WA
|
||||
8:47 AM |
Tom Herrick
Olympia, WA
Larry Gilhuly
Gig Harbor, WA
Christopher Scott
Woodinville, WA
|
||||
8:58 AM |
Ed McMahon
Burlington, WA
Jeff Watling
Auburn, WA
Michael Jonson
Sammamish, WA
|
9:09 AM |
Bill McCarthy
Avon Lake, OH
Erol Dimmitt
La Jolla, CA
Tom Campbell
Port Orchard, WA
|
||
8:58 AM |
Ed McMahon
Burlington, WA
Jeff Watling
Auburn, WA
Michael Jonson
Sammamish, WA
|
||||
9:09 AM |
Bill McCarthy
Avon Lake, OH
Erol Dimmitt
La Jolla, CA
Tom Campbell
Port Orchard, WA
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Ted Himka
Bellevue, WA
Mark Ohrenschall
Kenmore, WA
Gordon Nelson
Gig Harbor, WA
|
9:31 AM |
Paul Houvener
Mill Creek, WA
Jim Akers
Fall City, WA
Duane Diede
Everett, WA
|
||
9:20 AM |
Ted Himka
Bellevue, WA
Mark Ohrenschall
Kenmore, WA
Gordon Nelson
Gig Harbor, WA
|
||||
9:31 AM |
Paul Houvener
Mill Creek, WA
Jim Akers
Fall City, WA
Duane Diede
Everett, WA
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Robert Kaindl
Redmond, WA
Norm Bradley
Canada
Stanley Paul Cook
San Diego, CA
|
9:55 AM |
David Talcott
Milton, WA
Travis Gamble
Gig Harbor, WA
Stephen Bell
Missoula, MT
|
||
9:42 AM |
Robert Kaindl
Redmond, WA
Norm Bradley
Canada
Stanley Paul Cook
San Diego, CA
|
||||
9:55 AM |
David Talcott
Milton, WA
Travis Gamble
Gig Harbor, WA
Stephen Bell
Missoula, MT
|
||||
10:04 AM |
Tom Hale
Lakewood, WA
Chris Sonnichsen
Woodinville, WA
Jim McNelis
Gig Harbor, WA
|
||||
10:04 AM |
Tom Hale
Lakewood, WA
Chris Sonnichsen
Woodinville, WA
Jim McNelis
Gig Harbor, WA
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bill McCarthy
Avon Lake, OH
|
9:09 AM | US SR AM 22' | Erol Dimmitt + Tom Campbell | |
Brad Douglas
Redmond, WA
|
7:41 AM | US SR AM 22' | Daryl Dyte | |
Chris Sonnichsen
Woodinville, WA
|
10:04 AM | US SR AM 22' | Jim McNelis + Tom Hale | |
Christopher Scott
Woodinville, WA
|
8:47 AM | US SR AM 22' | Larry Gilhuly + Tom Herrick | |
Daryl Dyte
Phoenix, AZ
|
7:41 AM | US SR AM 22' | Brad Douglas | |
David Foreman
Seattle, WA
|
7:52 AM | US SR AM 22' | Jerome Moore + Nate Hair | |
David Talcott
Milton, WA
|
9:55 AM | US SR AM 22' | Stephen Bell + Travis Gamble | |
Duane Diede
Everett, WA
|
9:31 AM | US SR AM 22' | Jim Akers + Paul Houvener | |
Ed McMahon
Burlington, WA
|
8:58 AM | US SR AM 22' | Jeff Watling + Michael Jonson | |
Erol Dimmitt
La Jolla, CA
|
9:09 AM | US SR AM 22' | Bill McCarthy + Tom Campbell | |
Gordon Nelson
Gig Harbor, WA
|
9:20 AM | US SR AM 22' | Mark Ohrenschall + Ted Himka | |
Henry Reed
Portland, OR
|
8:03 AM | US SR AM 22' | Keith Crimp + Larry Daniels | |
Jeff Watling
Auburn, WA
|
8:58 AM | US SR AM 22' | Ed McMahon + Michael Jonson | |
Jerome Moore
Orondo, WA
|
7:52 AM | US SR AM 22' | David Foreman + Nate Hair | |
Jim Akers
Fall City, WA
|
9:31 AM | US SR AM 22' | Duane Diede + Paul Houvener | |
Jim McNelis
Gig Harbor, WA
|
10:04 AM | US SR AM 22' | Chris Sonnichsen + Tom Hale | |
Karl Smith
Gig Harbor, WA
|
8:25 AM | US SR AM 22' | Raymond Schuler + Steve Burman | |
Keith Crimp
Ellensburg, WA
|
8:03 AM | US SR AM 22' | Henry Reed + Larry Daniels | |
Kelly Denessen
Snohomish, WA
|
8:36 AM | US SR AM 22' | Pete Higgins + Tom Brandes | |
Larry Daniels
Bremerton, WA
|
8:03 AM | US SR AM 22' | Henry Reed + Keith Crimp | |
Larry Gilhuly
Gig Harbor, WA
|
8:47 AM | US SR AM 22' | Christopher Scott + Tom Herrick | |
Mark Ohrenschall
Kenmore, WA
|
9:20 AM | US SR AM 22' | Gordon Nelson + Ted Himka | |
Michael Jonson
Sammamish, WA
|
8:58 AM | US SR AM 22' | Ed McMahon + Jeff Watling | |
Nate Hair
Spokane, WA
|
7:52 AM | US SR AM 22' | David Foreman + Jerome Moore | |
Norm Bradley
Canada
|
9:42 AM | US SR AM 22' | Robert Kaindl + Stanley Paul Cook | |
Paul Houvener
Mill Creek, WA
|
9:31 AM | US SR AM 22' | Duane Diede + Jim Akers | |
Pete Higgins
Mercer Island, WA
|
8:36 AM | US SR AM 22' | Kelly Denessen + Tom Brandes | |
Raymond Schuler
Tacoma, WA
|
8:25 AM | US SR AM 22' | Karl Smith + Steve Burman | |
Richard Jonson
Seattle, WA
|
8:14 AM | US SR AM 22' | Steve Gish + Tom Lewis | |
Robert Kaindl
Redmond, WA
|
9:42 AM | US SR AM 22' | Norm Bradley + Stanley Paul Cook | |
Stanley Paul Cook
San Diego, CA
|
9:42 AM | US SR AM 22' | Norm Bradley + Robert Kaindl | |
Stephen Bell
Missoula, MT
|
9:55 AM | US SR AM 22' | David Talcott + Travis Gamble | |
Stephen Macgeorge
Shoreline, WA
|
7:30 AM | US SR AM 22' | Timothy Johnson | |
Steve Burman
Bellevue, WA
|
8:25 AM | US SR AM 22' | Karl Smith + Raymond Schuler | |
Steve Gish
Sequim, WA
|
8:14 AM | US SR AM 22' | Richard Jonson + Tom Lewis | |
Ted Himka
Bellevue, WA
|
9:20 AM | US SR AM 22' | Gordon Nelson + Mark Ohrenschall | |
Timothy Johnson
Los Alamos, NM
|
7:30 AM | US SR AM 22' | Stephen Macgeorge | |
Tom Brandes
Bellevue, WA
|
8:36 AM | US SR AM 22' | Kelly Denessen + Pete Higgins | |
Tom Campbell
Port Orchard, WA
|
9:09 AM | US SR AM 22' | Bill McCarthy + Erol Dimmitt | |
Tom Hale
Lakewood, WA
|
10:04 AM | US SR AM 22' | Chris Sonnichsen + Jim McNelis | |
Tom Herrick
Olympia, WA
|
8:47 AM | US SR AM 22' | Christopher Scott + Larry Gilhuly | |
Tom Lewis
Olympia, WA
|
8:14 AM | US SR AM 22' | Richard Jonson + Steve Gish | |
Travis Gamble
Gig Harbor, WA
|
9:55 AM | US SR AM 22' | David Talcott + Stephen Bell |