Partner Series - Heron Lakes Green Back Course - 2022 Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM |
Adam Reed
Open Division
Kevin Fischer
Open Division
|
9:40 AM |
Ty Garrison
Open Division
Mike Copenhaver
Open Division
Nate Braithwaite
Open Division
Dave Ooley
Open Division
|
||
9:30 AM |
Adam Reed
Open Division
Kevin Fischer
Open Division
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Ty Garrison
Open Division
Mike Copenhaver
Open Division
Nate Braithwaite
Open Division
Dave Ooley
Open Division
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Randall Cochenour
Senior Division
Phil Barricklow
Senior Division
Jim Collman
Senior Division
Bill McBain
Senior Division
|
10:00 AM |
Rick Skinner
Open Division
Jason Klein
Open Division
Schuyler Wallace
Open Division
Schuyler Wallace III
Open Division
|
||
9:50 AM |
Randall Cochenour
Senior Division
Phil Barricklow
Senior Division
Jim Collman
Senior Division
Bill McBain
Senior Division
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Rick Skinner
Open Division
Jason Klein
Open Division
Schuyler Wallace
Open Division
Schuyler Wallace III
Open Division
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Bryan White
Open Division
Dewayne McQueen
Open Division
Jordan Jenkins
Open Division
Scott Mettler
Open Division
|
10:20 AM |
Richard Pearson
Open Division
Rocco Pearson
Open Division
Bronson Pearson
Open Division
Pax Magaway
Open Division
|
||
10:10 AM |
Bryan White
Open Division
Dewayne McQueen
Open Division
Jordan Jenkins
Open Division
Scott Mettler
Open Division
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Richard Pearson
Open Division
Rocco Pearson
Open Division
Bronson Pearson
Open Division
Pax Magaway
Open Division
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Tom Rowe
Senior Division
Lloyd Hurt
Senior Division
John Burrus
Senior Division
Robert McNamee
Senior Division
|
10:40 AM |
Steve Reinhart
Open Division
David Gray
Open Division
Mike Baker
Open Division
Travis Myers
Open Division
|
||
10:30 AM |
Tom Rowe
Senior Division
Lloyd Hurt
Senior Division
John Burrus
Senior Division
Robert McNamee
Senior Division
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Steve Reinhart
Open Division
David Gray
Open Division
Mike Baker
Open Division
Travis Myers
Open Division
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Michael Bien
Lance Moncur
Senior Division
Lenny Greco
Senior Division
Chuck Sciarrotta
Senior Division
|
11:00 AM |
Jerry Romano
Senior Division
Dave Sloan
Senior Division
Dan Course
Senior Division
Pat Duggan
Senior Division
|
||
10:50 AM |
Michael Bien
Lance Moncur
Senior Division
Lenny Greco
Senior Division
Chuck Sciarrotta
Senior Division
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Jerry Romano
Senior Division
Dave Sloan
Senior Division
Dan Course
Senior Division
Pat Duggan
Senior Division
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Tom Stearns
Senior Division
Paul Robben
Senior Division
Andy Merrill
Senior Division
Jim Biedenweg
Senior Division
|
11:20 AM |
David Keeling
Senior Division
Randy Harbick
Senior Division
Todd Innes
Senior Division
Jonathan Heins
Senior Division
|
||
11:10 AM |
Tom Stearns
Senior Division
Paul Robben
Senior Division
Andy Merrill
Senior Division
Jim Biedenweg
Senior Division
|
||||
11:20 AM |
David Keeling
Senior Division
Randy Harbick
Senior Division
Todd Innes
Senior Division
Jonathan Heins
Senior Division
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Arnie Kirkham
Senior Division
Chris Simpson
Senior Division
Ray Le Francois
Senior Division
Mike Buhler
Senior Division
|
11:40 AM |
Julie Hein
Open Division
Joshua Hein
Open Division
Marc Ayotte
Senior Division
Shane Brown
Senior Division
|
||
11:30 AM |
Arnie Kirkham
Senior Division
Chris Simpson
Senior Division
Ray Le Francois
Senior Division
Mike Buhler
Senior Division
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Julie Hein
Open Division
Joshua Hein
Open Division
Marc Ayotte
Senior Division
Shane Brown
Senior Division
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Aaron Buck
Open Division
Jake Yim
Open Division
Thomas Melville
Open Division
John W Gill
Open Division
|
12:00 PM |
Jan Taskey
Senior Division
Michael Mulholland
Senior Division
William Armitage
Senior Division
Michael Lawson
Senior Division
|
||
11:50 AM |
Aaron Buck
Open Division
Jake Yim
Open Division
Thomas Melville
Open Division
John W Gill
Open Division
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Jan Taskey
Senior Division
Michael Mulholland
Senior Division
William Armitage
Senior Division
Michael Lawson
Senior Division
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Tim Michalek
Senior Division
Al Coefield
Senior Division
Tom Ottaway
Senior Division
Doug Jacobson
Senior Division
|
12:20 PM |
Lynn Knudsen
Open Division
Kyle Johnson
Open Division
Collin Knudsen
Open Division
Zach McPherson
Open Division
|
||
12:10 PM |
Tim Michalek
Senior Division
Al Coefield
Senior Division
Tom Ottaway
Senior Division
Doug Jacobson
Senior Division
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Lynn Knudsen
Open Division
Kyle Johnson
Open Division
Collin Knudsen
Open Division
Zach McPherson
Open Division
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Tim Hornecker
Open Division
John Root
Open Division
Tim Gray
Open Division
Michael Diehl
Open Division
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Tim Hornecker
Open Division
John Root
Open Division
Tim Gray
Open Division
Michael Diehl
Open Division
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Buck
Open Division
|
11:50 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Jake Yim + John W Gill + Thomas Melville | |
Adam Reed
Open Division
|
9:30 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Kevin Fischer | |
Al Coefield
Senior Division
|
12:10 PM | OGA Tour - White | Doug Jacobson + Tim Michalek + Tom Ottaway | |
Andy Merrill
Senior Division
|
11:10 AM | OGA Tour - White | Jim Biedenweg + Paul Robben + Tom Stearns | |
Arnie Kirkham
Senior Division
|
11:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | Chris Simpson + Mike Buhler + Ray Le Francois | |
Bill McBain
Senior Division
|
9:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Jim Collman + Phil Barricklow + Randall Cochenour | |
Bronson Pearson
Open Division
|
10:20 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Pax Magaway + Richard Pearson + Rocco Pearson | |
Bryan White
Open Division
|
10:10 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Dewayne McQueen + Jordan Jenkins + Scott Mettler | |
Chris Simpson
Senior Division
|
11:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | Arnie Kirkham + Mike Buhler + Ray Le Francois | |
Chuck Sciarrotta
Senior Division
|
10:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Lance Moncur + Lenny Greco + Michael Bien | |
Collin Knudsen
Open Division
|
12:20 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | Kyle Johnson + Lynn Knudsen + Zach McPherson | |
Dan Course
Senior Division
|
11:00 AM | OGA Tour - White | Dave Sloan + Jerry Romano + Pat Duggan | |
Dave Ooley
Open Division
|
9:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Mike Copenhaver + Nate Braithwaite + Ty Garrison | |
Dave Sloan
Senior Division
|
11:00 AM | OGA Tour - White | Dan Course + Jerry Romano + Pat Duggan | |
David Gray
Open Division
|
10:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Mike Baker + Steve Reinhart + Travis Myers | |
David Keeling
Senior Division
|
11:20 AM | OGA Tour - White | Jonathan Heins + Randy Harbick + Todd Innes | |
Dewayne McQueen
Open Division
|
10:10 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bryan White + Jordan Jenkins + Scott Mettler | |
Doug Jacobson
Senior Division
|
12:10 PM | OGA Tour - White | Al Coefield + Tim Michalek + Tom Ottaway | |
Jake Yim
Open Division
|
11:50 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Aaron Buck + John W Gill + Thomas Melville | |
Jan Taskey
Senior Division
|
12:00 PM | OGA Tour - Yellow | Michael Lawson + Michael Mulholland + William Armitage | |
Jason Klein
Open Division
|
10:00 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Rick Skinner + Schuyler Wallace + Schuyler Wallace III | |
Jerry Romano
Senior Division
|
11:00 AM | OGA Tour - White | Dan Course + Dave Sloan + Pat Duggan | |
Jim Biedenweg
Senior Division
|
11:10 AM | OGA Tour - White | Andy Merrill + Paul Robben + Tom Stearns | |
Jim Collman
Senior Division
|
9:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Bill McBain + Phil Barricklow + Randall Cochenour | |
John W Gill
Open Division
|
11:50 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Aaron Buck + Jake Yim + Thomas Melville | |
John Burrus
Senior Division
|
10:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | Lloyd Hurt + Robert McNamee + Tom Rowe | |
John Root
Open Division
|
12:30 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | Michael Diehl + Tim Gray + Tim Hornecker | |
Jonathan Heins
Senior Division
|
11:20 AM | OGA Tour - White | David Keeling + Randy Harbick + Todd Innes | |
Jordan Jenkins
Open Division
|
10:10 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bryan White + Dewayne McQueen + Scott Mettler | |
Joshua Hein
Open Division
|
11:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Julie Hein + Marc Ayotte + Shane Brown | |
Julie Hein
Open Division
|
11:40 AM | OGA Tour - Yellow | Joshua Hein + Marc Ayotte + Shane Brown | |
Kevin Fischer
Open Division
|
9:30 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Adam Reed | |
Kyle Johnson
Open Division
|
12:20 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | Collin Knudsen + Lynn Knudsen + Zach McPherson | |
Lance Moncur
Senior Division
|
10:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Chuck Sciarrotta + Lenny Greco + Michael Bien | |
Lenny Greco
Senior Division
|
10:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Chuck Sciarrotta + Lance Moncur + Michael Bien | |
Lloyd Hurt
Senior Division
|
10:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | John Burrus + Robert McNamee + Tom Rowe | |
Lynn Knudsen
Open Division
|
12:20 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | Collin Knudsen + Kyle Johnson + Zach McPherson | |
Marc Ayotte
Senior Division
|
11:40 AM | OGA Tour - White | Joshua Hein + Julie Hein + Shane Brown | |
Michael Bien
|
10:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Chuck Sciarrotta + Lance Moncur + Lenny Greco | |
Michael Diehl
Open Division
|
12:30 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | John Root + Tim Gray + Tim Hornecker | |
Michael Lawson
Senior Division
|
12:00 PM | OGA Tour - White | Jan Taskey + Michael Mulholland + William Armitage | |
Michael Mulholland
Senior Division
|
12:00 PM | OGA Tour - White | Jan Taskey + Michael Lawson + William Armitage | |
Mike Baker
Open Division
|
10:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | David Gray + Steve Reinhart + Travis Myers | |
Mike Buhler
Senior Division
|
11:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | Arnie Kirkham + Chris Simpson + Ray Le Francois | |
Mike Copenhaver
Open Division
|
9:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Dave Ooley + Nate Braithwaite + Ty Garrison | |
Nate Braithwaite
Open Division
|
9:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Dave Ooley + Mike Copenhaver + Ty Garrison | |
Pat Duggan
Senior Division
|
11:00 AM | OGA Tour - White | Dan Course + Dave Sloan + Jerry Romano | |
Paul Robben
Senior Division
|
11:10 AM | OGA Tour - White | Andy Merrill + Jim Biedenweg + Tom Stearns | |
Pax Magaway
Open Division
|
10:20 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bronson Pearson + Richard Pearson + Rocco Pearson | |
Phil Barricklow
Senior Division
|
9:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Bill McBain + Jim Collman + Randall Cochenour | |
Randall Cochenour
Senior Division
|
9:50 AM | OGA Tour - White | Bill McBain + Jim Collman + Phil Barricklow | |
Randy Harbick
Senior Division
|
11:20 AM | OGA Tour - White | David Keeling + Jonathan Heins + Todd Innes | |
Ray Le Francois
Senior Division
|
11:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | Arnie Kirkham + Chris Simpson + Mike Buhler | |
Richard Pearson
Open Division
|
10:20 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bronson Pearson + Pax Magaway + Rocco Pearson | |
Rick Skinner
Open Division
|
10:00 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Jason Klein + Schuyler Wallace + Schuyler Wallace III | |
Robert McNamee
Senior Division
|
10:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | John Burrus + Lloyd Hurt + Tom Rowe | |
Rocco Pearson
Open Division
|
10:20 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bronson Pearson + Pax Magaway + Richard Pearson | |
Schuyler Wallace
Open Division
|
10:00 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Jason Klein + Rick Skinner + Schuyler Wallace III | |
Schuyler Wallace III
Open Division
|
10:00 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Jason Klein + Rick Skinner + Schuyler Wallace | |
Scott Mettler
Open Division
|
10:10 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Bryan White + Dewayne McQueen + Jordan Jenkins | |
Shane Brown
Senior Division
|
11:40 AM | OGA Tour - White | Joshua Hein + Julie Hein + Marc Ayotte | |
Steve Reinhart
Open Division
|
10:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | David Gray + Mike Baker + Travis Myers | |
Thomas Melville
Open Division
|
11:50 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Aaron Buck + Jake Yim + John W Gill | |
Tim Gray
Open Division
|
12:30 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | John Root + Michael Diehl + Tim Hornecker | |
Tim Hornecker
Open Division
|
12:30 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | John Root + Michael Diehl + Tim Gray | |
Tim Michalek
Senior Division
|
12:10 PM | OGA Tour - White | Al Coefield + Doug Jacobson + Tom Ottaway | |
Todd Innes
Senior Division
|
11:20 AM | OGA Tour - White | David Keeling + Jonathan Heins + Randy Harbick | |
Tom Ottaway
Senior Division
|
12:10 PM | OGA Tour - White | Al Coefield + Doug Jacobson + Tim Michalek | |
Tom Rowe
Senior Division
|
10:30 AM | OGA Tour - White | John Burrus + Lloyd Hurt + Robert McNamee | |
Tom Stearns
Senior Division
|
11:10 AM | OGA Tour - White | Andy Merrill + Jim Biedenweg + Paul Robben | |
Travis Myers
Open Division
|
10:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | David Gray + Mike Baker + Steve Reinhart | |
Ty Garrison
Open Division
|
9:40 AM | OGA Tour - Blue | Dave Ooley + Mike Copenhaver + Nate Braithwaite | |
William Armitage
Senior Division
|
12:00 PM | OGA Tour - White | Jan Taskey + Michael Lawson + Michael Mulholland | |
Zach McPherson
Open Division
|
12:20 PM | OGA Tour - Blue | Collin Knudsen + Kyle Johnson + Lynn Knudsen |