|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | - | A. Gekas | Regents' Glen CC | 1 | 1 | 107.50 |
0.00
|
| T1 | - | J. Sheppard | Royal Manchester Golf Links | 1 | 1 | 107.50 |
0.00
|
| T3 | - | A. Ekstrom | Out Door Country Club | 1 | 0 | 82.50 |
25.00
|
| T3 | - | L. Leeper | FSGA Type III Junior | 1 | 0 | 82.50 |
25.00
|
| T5 | - | B. Ruby | Regents' Glen CC | 1 | 0 | 80.00 |
27.50
|
| T5 | - | D. Dimoff | 1 | 0 | 80.00 |
27.50
|
|
| 7 | - | J. Fantom | Heritage Hills Golf Resort | 1 | 0 | 77.50 |
30.00
|
| T8 | - | A. Forjan | Royal Manchester Golf Links | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
| T8 | - | A. Jones | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
|
| T8 | - | B. Berkheimer | Honey Run GC | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
| T8 | - | C. Gibbs | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
|
| T8 | - | D. Hippensteel | Royal Manchester Golf Links | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
| T8 | - | S. Henry | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
|
| T8 | - | T. Harman | 1 | 0 | 71.25 |
36.25
|
|
| 15 | - | S. Goodley | 1 | 0 | 65.00 |
42.50
|
|
| T16 | - | B. Stiffler | Bon Air CC | 1 | 0 | 62.50 |
45.00
|
| T16 | - | J. Lowder Jr. | Chambersburg Country Club | 1 | 0 | 62.50 |
45.00
|
| T18 | - | D. Whiteley | Heritage Hills Golf Resort | 1 | 0 | 58.75 |
48.75
|
| T18 | - | S. Hartman | 1 | 0 | 58.75 |
48.75
|
|
| T18 | - | T. Ostrom | 1 | 0 | 58.75 |
48.75
|
|
| T18 | - | T. Marshlick | Regents' Glen CC | 1 | 0 | 58.75 |
48.75
|
| T22 | - | B. Myers | Quail Valley Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 55.00 |
52.50
|
| T22 | - | J. Nicholson | 1 | 0 | 55.00 |
52.50
|
|
| T24 | - | E. Schaefer | Regents' Glen Country Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | G. RUPP | Honey Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | I. Sarosky | YCAGA Players Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | J. Metzger | Honey Run Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | J. Bagnall | Hanover Country Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | J. RUDACILLE | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
|
| T24 | - | K. Trout | Heritage Hills Golf Resort | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | M. Bricker | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
|
| T24 | - | Matt Shuman | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
|
| T24 | - | N. Elliott | Briarwood Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | N. Childers | Royal Manchester Golf Links | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | N. Geiman | Out Door Country Club | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | S. Gekas | Regents' Glen CC | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | T. Sarosky | Pilgrim's Oak Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T24 | - | W. Gekas | Regents' Glen CC | 1 | 0 | 41.88 |
65.62
|
| T39 | - | w. Meredith | Bon Air Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
| T39 | - | Brian Faley | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
|
| T39 | - | E. Smith | Grandview Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
| T39 | - | J. Stouch | GAP | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
| T39 | - | J. Gruver | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
|
| T39 | - | N. Senft | Bon Air Country Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
| T39 | - | N. Peters | YCAGA Players Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|
| T39 | - | R. Super | Valley Green Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
87.50
|