Member Day - Ledgemont CC Tee Sheet

Mon, May 23

Print
Ledgemont CC
Time Hole Players
Print
Ledgemont CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Warren WHI Norton CC 10:00 AM 11B WHITE - Men Andy McDavitt | Bill Foley | Justin Warren
Andrew Rosen WHI Southers Marsh GC 10:00 AM 16A WHITE - Men Dan Prentiss | Stephen Buffington | Stuart Thompson
Andy McDavitt WHI Sandy Burr CC 10:00 AM 11B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Bill Foley | Justin Warren
Beth Peterson GRE Brookmeadow CC 10:00 AM 7A GREEN - Ladies Cathy Flatley | Elizabeth Derwin | Nancy Smith
Betty Bock GRE Bay Pointe Club 10:00 AM 15 GREEN - Ladies Gail Sim | Nancy Wiseman | Sandy Devlin
Bill Foley WHI Norton CC 10:00 AM 11B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Andy McDavitt | Justin Warren
Bob Adams WHI CC of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Jeff Hunt | Roger Mcminn | Scott Makuch
Bob Davis WHI Quashnet Valley CC 10:00 AM 8A WHITE - Men Mark Rozum | Steve Savas | Wayne Lamson
Bob Forman WHI Boston GC 10:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Caren Althauser | Dolores Racz | Jeff Racz
Brenda Barry GRE Juniper Hill GC 10:00 AM 9 GREEN - Ladies Dori Senerchia | Kathryn Boone | Linda Gilbert
Brett Armstrong WHI Olde Scotland 10:00 AM 1B WHITE - Men Matt Kaplan | Michael Cawley | Samuel Pollock
Brian Halloran SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 14 SILVER - Men Henry Nassar | Joseph Rynne | Michael Roberts
Brian Mcmanus SIL Wayland CC 10:00 AM 18B SILVER - Men Donald Crane | Roy Vetter | Thomas Wahl
Brian Mullally SIL Pinehills GC 10:00 AM 8B SILVER - Men Gary Richards | Robert Nicholson | Shawn Sullivan
Bruce Beckham SIL Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 17 SILVER - Men Charles Palermo | Mark Trivett | Ronald Alexander
Caren Althauser GRE LPGA Amateurs Bost 10:00 AM 7B GREEN - Ladies Bob Forman | Dolores Racz | Jeff Racz
Cathy Flatley GRE Presidents GC 10:00 AM 7A GREEN - Ladies Beth Peterson | Elizabeth Derwin | Nancy Smith
Charles Palermo SIL Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 17 SILVER - Men Bruce Beckham | Mark Trivett | Ronald Alexander
Charlie Lent WHI Unicorn GC 10:00 AM 10B WHITE - Men David McCullough | Ed McManus
Chris Buchanan SIL Pinehills GC 10:00 AM 3A SILVER - Men Jay Cheney | John Bond | Mike Higgins
Dan Cipolletti WHI Crosswinds GC 10:00 AM 11A WHITE - Men Kyle McMahon | Michael MacDonald | Michael MacDonald Sr.
Dan Prentiss WHI Green Hill GC 10:00 AM 16A WHITE - Men Andrew Rosen | Stephen Buffington | Stuart Thompson
Daniel Maher SIL Thorny Lea GC 10:00 AM 3B SILVER - Men George Benz | Joanna Maher | Tri Tran
Daniel Malone WHI Amherst GC 10:00 AM 1A WHITE - Men James Fitzroy | Patrick Strohecker
Daniel Scully WHI Reservation GC 10:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Donald Neves | Steve Soucy | Tom Neves
Daniel Walsh WHI Sandy Burr CC 10:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Naveen Thorati | Rick Morgan | Robert Backman
David McCullough SIL Tour 10:00 AM 10B SILVER - Men Charlie Lent | Ed McManus
David Richard WHI Settlers 10:00 AM 6 WHITE - Men David Skoczylas | Mark Esielionis | Michael Hederson
David Skoczylas WHI Pinehills GC 10:00 AM 6 WHITE - Men David Richard | Mark Esielionis | Michael Hederson
Dolores Racz GRE The Links at Worth 10:00 AM 7B GREEN - Ladies Bob Forman | Caren Althauser | Jeff Racz
Don Kennedy SIL Bedfordshire GC 10:00 AM 2 SILVER - Men Fred Aufiero | Neil Kenney | Richard Zirpolo
Donald Crane SIL Stow Acres CC 10:00 AM 18B SILVER - Men Brian Mcmanus | Roy Vetter | Thomas Wahl
Donald Neves WHI Whaling City GC 10:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Daniel Scully | Steve Soucy | Tom Neves
Dori Senerchia GRE LPGA Amateurs Bost 10:00 AM 9 GREEN - Ladies Brenda Barry | Kathryn Boone | Linda Gilbert
Ed McManus WHI Tour 10:00 AM 10B WHITE - Men Charlie Lent | David McCullough
Elizabeth Derwin GRE Tour 10:00 AM 7A GREEN - Ladies Beth Peterson | Cathy Flatley | Nancy Smith
Fred Aufiero SIL Bedfordshire GC 10:00 AM 2 SILVER - Men Don Kennedy | Neil Kenney | Richard Zirpolo
Gail Schoenbrunn GRE William J. Devine 10:00 AM 4 GREEN - Ladies Joan Bengtson | Marilyn Miller | Mary Fitzpatrick
Gail Sim GRE Bay Pointe Club 10:00 AM 15 GREEN - Ladies Betty Bock | Nancy Wiseman | Sandy Devlin
Gary Richards SIL Pinecrest GC 10:00 AM 8B SILVER - Men Brian Mullally | Robert Nicholson | Shawn Sullivan
George Benz WHI Tewksbury CC 10:00 AM 3B WHITE - Men Daniel Maher | Joanna Maher | Tri Tran
Harvey Ford WHI Fairway Club 10:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Michael Sullivan | Paul DeChambeau | Tom Higgins
Henry Nassar SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 14 SILVER - Men Brian Halloran | Joseph Rynne | Michael Roberts
James Fitzroy WHI Presidents GC 10:00 AM 1A WHITE - Men Daniel Malone | Patrick Strohecker
Jay Cheney SIL Stow Acres CC 10:00 AM 3A SILVER - Men Chris Buchanan | John Bond | Mike Higgins
Jeff Hunt WHI CC of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Bob Adams | Roger Mcminn | Scott Makuch
Jeff Jesus WHI Southborough GC 10:00 AM 13A WHITE - Men Kenny Brehaut | Stefan Eckhardt
Jeff Racz WHI The Links at Worth 10:00 AM 7B WHITE - Men Bob Forman | Caren Althauser | Dolores Racz
Joan Bengtson GRE William J. Devine 10:00 AM 4 GREEN - Ladies Gail Schoenbrunn | Marilyn Miller | Mary Fitzpatrick
Joanna Maher GRE Brookmeadow CC 10:00 AM 3B GREEN - Ladies Daniel Maher | George Benz | Tri Tran
John Bond WHI Sagamore Spring GC 10:00 AM 3A WHITE - Men Chris Buchanan | Jay Cheney | Mike Higgins
John Macdonald Jr. WHI Thomson CC 10:00 AM 12 WHITE - Men Kevin Sullivan | Paul Bakis | Robert Roy
Joseph Rynne SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 14 SILVER - Men Brian Halloran | Henry Nassar | Michael Roberts
Justin Warren WHI Norton CC 10:00 AM 11B WHITE - Men Adam Warren | Andy McDavitt | Bill Foley
Kathryn Boone GRE Juniper Hill GC 10:00 AM 9 GREEN - Ladies Brenda Barry | Dori Senerchia | Linda Gilbert
Kenny Brehaut WHI Miacomet GC 10:00 AM 13A WHITE - Men Jeff Jesus | Stefan Eckhardt
Kevin Sullivan WHI Sagamore Spring GC 10:00 AM 12 WHITE - Men John Macdonald Jr. | Paul Bakis | Robert Roy
Kyle McMahon WHI Crosswinds GC 10:00 AM 11A WHITE - Men Dan Cipolletti | Michael MacDonald | Michael MacDonald Sr.
Linda Gilbert GRE LPGA Amateurs Bost 10:00 AM 9 GREEN - Ladies Brenda Barry | Dori Senerchia | Kathryn Boone
Marilyn Miller GRE William J. Devine 10:00 AM 4 GREEN - Ladies Gail Schoenbrunn | Joan Bengtson | Mary Fitzpatrick
Mark Esielionis WHI Northern Spy GC 10:00 AM 6 WHITE - Men David Richard | David Skoczylas | Michael Hederson
Mark Lyons WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM 13B WHITE - Men Ron Pratt | Skip Harrison | Tom Ervin
Mark Rozum WHI Quashnet Valley CC 10:00 AM 8A WHITE - Men Bob Davis | Steve Savas | Wayne Lamson
Mark Trivett SIL Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 17 SILVER - Men Bruce Beckham | Charles Palermo | Ronald Alexander
Mary Fitzpatrick GRE William J. Devine 10:00 AM 4 GREEN - Ladies Gail Schoenbrunn | Joan Bengtson | Marilyn Miller
Matt Kaplan WHI Olde Scotland 10:00 AM 1B WHITE - Men Brett Armstrong | Michael Cawley | Samuel Pollock
Michael Cawley WHI Olde Scotland 10:00 AM 1B WHITE - Men Brett Armstrong | Matt Kaplan | Samuel Pollock
Michael Hederson SIL Shaker Hills CC 10:00 AM 6 SILVER - Men David Richard | David Skoczylas | Mark Esielionis
Michael MacDonald WHI Crosswinds GC 10:00 AM 11A WHITE - Men Dan Cipolletti | Kyle McMahon | Michael MacDonald Sr.
Michael MacDonald Sr. WHI USGA/Mass Golf GC 10:00 AM 11A WHITE - Men Dan Cipolletti | Kyle McMahon | Michael MacDonald
Michael Mcdermott SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 16B SILVER - Men Patrick Annese | Paul Goodman | Tom Timmins
Michael Roberts SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 14 SILVER - Men Brian Halloran | Henry Nassar | Joseph Rynne
Michael Sullivan WHI Southers Marsh GC 10:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Paul DeChambeau | Tom Higgins
Mike Higgins SIL Brookmeadow CC 10:00 AM 3A SILVER - Men Chris Buchanan | Jay Cheney | John Bond
Nancy Smith GRE Brookmeadow CC 10:00 AM 7A GREEN - Ladies Beth Peterson | Cathy Flatley | Elizabeth Derwin
Nancy Wiseman GRE Bay Pointe Club 10:00 AM 15 GREEN - Ladies Betty Bock | Gail Sim | Sandy Devlin
Naveen Thorati WHI Sandy Burr CC 10:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Daniel Walsh | Rick Morgan | Robert Backman
Neil Kenney SIL Bedfordshire GC 10:00 AM 2 SILVER - Men Don Kennedy | Fred Aufiero | Richard Zirpolo
Patrick Annese SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 16B SILVER - Men Michael Mcdermott | Paul Goodman | Tom Timmins
Patrick Strohecker WHI George Wright GC 10:00 AM 1A WHITE - Men Daniel Malone | James Fitzroy
Paul Bakis WHI Braintree MGC 10:00 AM 12 WHITE - Men John Macdonald Jr. | Kevin Sullivan | Robert Roy
Paul DeChambeau WHI Green Harbor GC 10:00 AM 18A WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Michael Sullivan | Tom Higgins
Paul Goodman SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 16B SILVER - Men Michael Mcdermott | Patrick Annese | Tom Timmins
Richard Zirpolo SIL Bedfordshire GC 10:00 AM 2 SILVER - Men Don Kennedy | Fred Aufiero | Neil Kenney
Rick Morgan WHI Sandy Burr CC 10:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Daniel Walsh | Naveen Thorati | Robert Backman
Robert Backman WHI Sandy Burr CC 10:00 AM 10A WHITE - Men Daniel Walsh | Naveen Thorati | Rick Morgan
Robert Nicholson SIL Furnace Brook GC 10:00 AM 8B SILVER - Men Brian Mullally | Gary Richards | Shawn Sullivan
Robert Roy WHI Thomson CC 10:00 AM 12 WHITE - Men John Macdonald Jr. | Kevin Sullivan | Paul Bakis
Roger Mcminn WHI CC of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Bob Adams | Jeff Hunt | Scott Makuch
Ron Pratt WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM 13B WHITE - Men Mark Lyons | Skip Harrison | Tom Ervin
Ronald Alexander SIL Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 17 SILVER - Men Bruce Beckham | Charles Palermo | Mark Trivett
Roy Vetter SIL Brookside Club 10:00 AM 18B SILVER - Men Brian Mcmanus | Donald Crane | Thomas Wahl
Samuel Pollock WHI Olde Scotland 10:00 AM 1B WHITE - Men Brett Armstrong | Matt Kaplan | Michael Cawley
Sandy Devlin GRE USGA/Mass Golf GC 10:00 AM 15 GREEN - Ladies Betty Bock | Gail Sim | Nancy Wiseman
Scott Makuch WHI CC of Wilbraham 10:00 AM 5B WHITE - Men Bob Adams | Jeff Hunt | Roger Mcminn
Shawn Sullivan SIL Foxborough CC 10:00 AM 8B SILVER - Men Brian Mullally | Gary Richards | Robert Nicholson
Skip Harrison WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM 13B WHITE - Men Mark Lyons | Ron Pratt | Tom Ervin
Stefan Eckhardt WHI George Wright GC 10:00 AM 13A WHITE - Men Jeff Jesus | Kenny Brehaut
Stephen Buffington WHI Southers Marsh GC 10:00 AM 16A WHITE - Men Andrew Rosen | Dan Prentiss | Stuart Thompson
Steve Savas WHI Quashnet Valley CC 10:00 AM 8A WHITE - Men Bob Davis | Mark Rozum | Wayne Lamson
Steve Soucy WHI Back Nine Club 10:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Daniel Scully | Donald Neves | Tom Neves
Stuart Thompson WHI Braintree MGC 10:00 AM 16A WHITE - Men Andrew Rosen | Dan Prentiss | Stephen Buffington
Thomas Wahl SIL Beverly G&TC 10:00 AM 18B SILVER - Men Brian Mcmanus | Donald Crane | Roy Vetter
Tom Ervin WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM 13B WHITE - Men Mark Lyons | Ron Pratt | Skip Harrison
Tom Higgins SIL South Shore CC 10:00 AM 18A SILVER - Men Harvey Ford | Michael Sullivan | Paul DeChambeau
Tom Neves WHI CC of New Bedford 10:00 AM 5A WHITE - Men Daniel Scully | Donald Neves | Steve Soucy
Tom Timmins SIL Indian Ridge CC 10:00 AM 16B SILVER - Men Michael Mcdermott | Patrick Annese | Paul Goodman
Tri Tran WHI Brookmeadow CC 10:00 AM 3B WHITE - Men Daniel Maher | George Benz | Joanna Maher
Wayne Lamson SIL Quashnet Valley CC 10:00 AM 8A SILVER - Men Bob Davis | Mark Rozum | Steve Savas