Member Day - Walpole CC Tee Sheet

Mon, August 1

Print
WALPOLE COUNTRY CLUB
Time Players
Print
WALPOLE COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Dwyer Cape Cod CC
11:20 AM White - Men Matt Dwyer | Michael Sullivan | Travis Dwyer
Al Deacon Ellinwood CC
9:10 AM Gold - Men Mike Barnes | Mike Robichaud | Rich Duplessie
Alan Andrews Marlboro Golf Leag
8:00 AM Gold - Men Dean Maher | Douglas Fergusson | Lennard Zielinski
Alex Lyon Amateur Golf Tour
9:00 AM White - Men Keith Casey | Mark Barry | Tom Perkins
Allyn Weber Ridder Farm GC
2:10 PM Red - Ladies Cathy Dwyer | Donna Hayes | Jeanne Cronin
Andrew Callagy Tewksbury CC
11:10 AM White - Men Ben Kassiff | Casey Biggs | Ryan Palmer
Andrew Christmas Stow Acres CC
10:10 AM White - Men Greg Rossino | Jason Adams | Tommy Carlson
Andrew Sheehan Green Harbor GC
1:40 PM Gold - Men Donna Cleary | Jonathan Fish | Zachary Boswell
Anne Farrell Acushnet River
2:00 PM Red - Ladies Greg Sethares | Kristen Sethares | Tina Medeiros
Austin Lord Butter Brook GC
1:30 PM White - Men John Coughlin | Jonathan Coughlin | Richard Callahan
Ben Kassiff Andover CC
11:10 AM White - Men Andrew Callagy | Casey Biggs | Ryan Palmer
Benjamin Harrow Hillview GC
12:00 PM White - Men Bobby Lucy III | David Chance | Zachary Levy
Bill Glennon Brookmeadow CC
11:40 AM White - Men Bob Workman | Greg Galante | Jack Lank
Bill Gould Sandwich Hollows
10:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bill Mahoney Braintree MGC
8:10 AM Gold - Men Jack Conley | Philip Paul
Bill Robinson Sandwich Hollows
10:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Gould | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bob Shaw Wayland CC
8:20 AM White - Men Bruce Campbell | George Chung | Steve Cincotta
Bob Workman Brookmeadow CC
11:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Glennon | Greg Galante | Jack Lank
Bobby Lucy III Shaker Hills CC
12:00 PM White - Men Benjamin Harrow | David Chance | Zachary Levy
Brad Sloan Foxborough CC
8:30 AM White - Men Joey Sbordon | Kyle Jennings | Tim Smith
Brent DiGiovanna Braintree MGC
9:30 AM White - Men Joe Coppens | John Mohan | Tommy Cuddihy
Brian Coombes Sandwich Hollows
10:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Phil Piva
Brian Cornish CC of Halifax
12:20 PM White - Men Gary Brigham | Marc Differ | Michael Shea
Brian Flanagan Sacconnesset GC
10:30 AM White - Men Chris Murray | Evan Mozingo | Tim Sutton
Brian Piccolo Braintree MGC
10:00 AM White - Men Bryan Stonis | David Dampf | Richard Sorensen
Brian Setian Black Rock CC
7:40 AM White - Men Charles Byrne | Ryan Lavangie | Sean Dillon
Brian Walker Green Harbor GC
12:50 PM Gold - Men Bruce Wood | Clyde Rowells | Kenny Miller
Bruce Campbell Wayland CC
8:20 AM White - Men Bob Shaw | George Chung | Steve Cincotta
Bruce Palmer Barnstable Golf
7:30 AM White - Men Carmen Gallo | Robert Rorke | Tim Perullo
Bruce Wood Chicopee CC
12:50 PM Gold - Men Brian Walker | Clyde Rowells | Kenny Miller
Bryan Stonis Norwood CC
10:00 AM White - Men Brian Piccolo | David Dampf | Richard Sorensen
Carmen Gallo Gannon GC
7:30 AM White - Men Bruce Palmer | Robert Rorke | Tim Perullo
Casey Biggs Green Harbor GC
11:10 AM White - Men Andrew Callagy | Ben Kassiff | Ryan Palmer
Cathy Dwyer Woburn CC - Women
2:10 PM Red - Ladies Allyn Weber | Donna Hayes | Jeanne Cronin
Charles Byrne Furnace Brook GC
7:40 AM White - Men Brian Setian | Ryan Lavangie | Sean Dillon
Charles Hovsepian Maynard GC
1:00 PM White - Men Chris Nowell | Rick Hovsepian | Rob Lord
Chris Adamo Maplegate CC
12:10 PM White - Men David Thomson | Jeff Mccarrick
Chris Brown Poquoy Brook GC
1:50 PM White - Men Deborah Brown | Esther Chamberlain | Linda Hantzis
Chris Murray Granite Links GC
10:30 AM White - Men Brian Flanagan | Evan Mozingo | Tim Sutton
Chris Nowell Ferncroft CC
1:00 PM White - Men Charles Hovsepian | Rick Hovsepian | Rob Lord
Clark Friedman George Wright GC
11:30 AM White - Men Michael Nemergut | Richard Guiliano | Tom Gilligan
Clyde Rowells Marlborough Country Club
12:50 PM White - Men Brian Walker | Bruce Wood | Kenny Miller
Curtis Foehl Taconic GC
8:40 AM White - Men David Helfman | Eric Anderson | Ray Lacourse
Damien Newman Sandy Burr CC
9:20 AM Gold - Men Gregory Flavin | Robert Saunders | Tim Hanrahan
Dan Dempsey Indian Pond CC
11:00 AM White - Men John Dempsey | Mike Dempsey | Robert Dempsey
Dan Keefe Sandy Burr CC
10:50 AM White - Men Ed Corey | Ed Whelan | Steve Clasby
David Chance Highfields G&CC
12:00 PM White - Men Benjamin Harrow | Bobby Lucy III | Zachary Levy
David Dampf Norwood CC
10:00 AM White - Men Brian Piccolo | Bryan Stonis | Richard Sorensen
David Helfman Meadow at Peabody
8:40 AM White - Men Curtis Foehl | Eric Anderson | Ray Lacourse
David Thomson Dennis Pines GC
12:10 PM White - Men Chris Adamo | Jeff Mccarrick
Dean Maher Marlboro Golf Leag
8:00 AM Gold - Men Alan Andrews | Douglas Fergusson | Lennard Zielinski
Deborah Brown Brookmeadow CC
1:50 PM Red - Ladies Chris Brown | Esther Chamberlain | Linda Hantzis
Derek Phillips USGA/Mass Golf GC
7:50 AM White - Men Eamonn Carlisle | Taylor Phillips | William Dickson
Donna Cleary Sagamore Spring GC
1:40 PM Red - Ladies Andrew Sheehan | Jonathan Fish | Zachary Boswell
Donna Hayes Harmon GC
2:10 PM Red - Ladies Allyn Weber | Cathy Dwyer | Jeanne Cronin
Douglas Fergusson Marlboro Golf Leag
8:00 AM Gold - Men Alan Andrews | Dean Maher | Lennard Zielinski
Dustin Durkee Widows Walk GC
12:40 PM White - Men Eric Charron | Sean Mullin | Tyler Doyle
Eamonn Carlisle Granite Links GC
7:50 AM White - Men Derek Phillips | Taylor Phillips | William Dickson
Ed Corey Sandy Burr CC
10:50 AM White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Whelan | Steve Clasby
Ed Whelan Bear Hill GC
10:50 AM White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Corey | Steve Clasby
Eric Anderson Brookmeadow CC
8:40 AM White - Men Curtis Foehl | David Helfman | Ray Lacourse
Eric Charron Marshfield CC
12:40 PM White - Men Dustin Durkee | Sean Mullin | Tyler Doyle
Esther Chamberlain Butter Brook GC
1:50 PM Red - Ladies Chris Brown | Deborah Brown | Linda Hantzis
Evan Mozingo Sandy Burr CC
10:30 AM White - Men Brian Flanagan | Chris Murray | Tim Sutton
Gary Brigham Olde Scotland
12:20 PM White - Men Brian Cornish | Marc Differ | Michael Shea
George Chung Wayland CC
8:20 AM White - Men Bob Shaw | Bruce Campbell | Steve Cincotta
Greg Galante Brookmeadow CC
11:40 AM White - Men Bill Glennon | Bob Workman | Jack Lank
Greg Rossino Sandy Burr CC
10:10 AM White - Men Andrew Christmas | Jason Adams | Tommy Carlson
Greg Sethares Whaling City
2:00 PM Gold - Men Anne Farrell | Kristen Sethares | Tina Medeiros
Gregory Flavin Unicorn GC
9:20 AM Gold - Men Damien Newman | Robert Saunders | Tim Hanrahan
Harvey Ford The Fairway Club
12:30 PM White - Men Ian Leskody | Joseph Santelli
Henry Finneral Indian Ridge CC
9:50 AM White - Men Mark Finneral | Ryan Finneral | Steve Finneral
Ian Leskody Granite Links GC
12:30 PM White - Men Harvey Ford | Joseph Santelli
Jack Conley Braintree MGC
8:10 AM Gold - Men Bill Mahoney | Philip Paul
Jack Lank Brookmeadow CC
11:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Glennon | Bob Workman | Greg Galante
Jason Adams USGA/Mass Golf GC
10:10 AM White - Men Andrew Christmas | Greg Rossino | Tommy Carlson
Jeanne Cronin Braintree MGC
2:10 PM Red - Ladies Allyn Weber | Cathy Dwyer | Donna Hayes
Jeff Mccarrick Dennis Pines GC
12:10 PM White - Men Chris Adamo | David Thomson
Jim Boroczky Pinecrest GC
1:10 PM White - Men Rick Doyle | Robert Harrington | Steve Stone
Joe Coppens Granite Links GC
9:30 AM White - Men Brent DiGiovanna | John Mohan | Tommy Cuddihy
Joey Sbordon Maplegate CC
8:30 AM White - Men Brad Sloan | Kyle Jennings | Tim Smith
John Coughlin Oakley CC
1:30 PM White - Men Austin Lord | Jonathan Coughlin | Richard Callahan
John Dempsey Pinehills GC
11:00 AM White - Men Dan Dempsey | Mike Dempsey | Robert Dempsey
John Mohan Pembroke CC
9:30 AM White - Men Brent DiGiovanna | Joe Coppens | Tommy Cuddihy
Jonathan Coughlin Oakley CC
1:30 PM White - Men Austin Lord | John Coughlin | Richard Callahan
Jonathan Fish George Wright GC
1:40 PM Gold - Men Andrew Sheehan | Donna Cleary | Zachary Boswell
Joseph Santelli USGA/Mass Golf GC
12:30 PM White - Men Harvey Ford | Ian Leskody
Keith Casey Amateur Golf Tour
9:00 AM White - Men Alex Lyon | Mark Barry | Tom Perkins
Kenny Miller Shining Rock Golf Club
12:50 PM White - Men Brian Walker | Bruce Wood | Clyde Rowells
Kristen Sethares Acushnet River
2:00 PM Red - Ladies Anne Farrell | Greg Sethares | Tina Medeiros
Kyle Jennings Captains GC
8:30 AM White - Men Brad Sloan | Joey Sbordon | Tim Smith
Lennard Zielinski Marlboro Golf Leag
8:00 AM Gold - Men Alan Andrews | Dean Maher | Douglas Fergusson
Linda Hantzis Butter Brook GC
1:50 PM Red - Ladies Chris Brown | Deborah Brown | Esther Chamberlain
Marc Differ USGA/Mass Golf GC
12:20 PM White - Men Brian Cornish | Gary Brigham | Michael Shea
Mark Barry Presidents GC
9:00 AM White - Men Alex Lyon | Keith Casey | Tom Perkins
Mark Cavano Fairway Club
9:40 AM White - Men Michael Bevilacqua | Scott FitzGerald | Terence Kelly
Mark Finneral Mount Pleasant GC
9:50 AM White - Men Henry Finneral | Ryan Finneral | Steve Finneral
Matt Dwyer Foxborough CC
11:20 AM White - Men Adam Dwyer | Michael Sullivan | Travis Dwyer
Michael Bevilacqua Black Rock CC
9:40 AM White - Men Mark Cavano | Scott FitzGerald | Terence Kelly
Michael Nemergut Captains GC
11:30 AM White - Men Clark Friedman | Richard Guiliano | Tom Gilligan
Michael Shea Widows Walk GC
12:20 PM White - Men Brian Cornish | Gary Brigham | Marc Differ
Michael Sullivan Newton Commonwealth
11:20 AM White - Men Adam Dwyer | Matt Dwyer | Travis Dwyer
Mike Barnes Ellinwood CC
9:10 AM Gold - Men Al Deacon | Mike Robichaud | Rich Duplessie
Mike Dempsey Pinehills GC
11:00 AM White - Men Dan Dempsey | John Dempsey | Robert Dempsey
Mike Robichaud Ellinwood CC
9:10 AM Gold - Men Al Deacon | Mike Barnes | Rich Duplessie
Phil Piva Sandwich Hollows
10:40 AM Gold - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes
Philip Paul Braintree MGC
8:10 AM Gold - Men Bill Mahoney | Jack Conley
Ray Lacourse Wyckoff CC
8:40 AM White - Men Curtis Foehl | David Helfman | Eric Anderson
Rich Duplessie Ellinwood CC
9:10 AM Gold - Men Al Deacon | Mike Barnes | Mike Robichaud
Richard Callahan Green Hill GC
1:30 PM White - Men Austin Lord | John Coughlin | Jonathan Coughlin
Richard Guiliano New England CC
11:30 AM White - Men Clark Friedman | Michael Nemergut | Tom Gilligan
Richard Sorensen Cranberry Valley
10:00 AM White - Men Brian Piccolo | Bryan Stonis | David Dampf
Rick Doyle Sandwich Hollows
1:10 PM White - Men Jim Boroczky | Robert Harrington | Steve Stone
Rick Hovsepian South Shore CC
1:00 PM White - Men Charles Hovsepian | Chris Nowell | Rob Lord
Rob Lord Winchester CC
1:00 PM White - Men Charles Hovsepian | Chris Nowell | Rick Hovsepian
Robert Dempsey Indian Pond CC
11:00 AM White - Men Dan Dempsey | John Dempsey | Mike Dempsey
Robert Harrington Sandwich Hollows
1:10 PM White - Men Jim Boroczky | Rick Doyle | Steve Stone
Robert Rorke Bayberry Hills GC
7:30 AM White - Men Bruce Palmer | Carmen Gallo | Tim Perullo
Robert Saunders Beverly G&TC
9:20 AM Gold - Men Damien Newman | Gregory Flavin | Tim Hanrahan
Ryan Finneral Indian Ridge CC
9:50 AM White - Men Henry Finneral | Mark Finneral | Steve Finneral
Ryan Lavangie Indian Pond CC
7:40 AM White - Men Brian Setian | Charles Byrne | Sean Dillon
Ryan Palmer Cummaquid GC
11:10 AM White - Men Andrew Callagy | Ben Kassiff | Casey Biggs
Scott FitzGerald Pinehills GC
9:40 AM White - Men Mark Cavano | Michael Bevilacqua | Terence Kelly
Sean Dillon Green Harbor GC
7:40 AM White - Men Brian Setian | Charles Byrne | Ryan Lavangie
Sean Mullin Bayberry Hills GC
12:40 PM White - Men Dustin Durkee | Eric Charron | Tyler Doyle
Steve Cincotta Wayland CC
8:20 AM White - Men Bob Shaw | Bruce Campbell | George Chung
Steve Clasby Sandy Burr CC
10:50 AM White - Men Dan Keefe | Ed Corey | Ed Whelan
Steve Finneral Mount Pleasant GC
9:50 AM White - Men Henry Finneral | Mark Finneral | Ryan Finneral
Steve Stone Sandwich Hollows
1:10 PM White - Men Jim Boroczky | Rick Doyle | Robert Harrington
Taylor Phillips Maplegate CC
7:50 AM White - Men Derek Phillips | Eamonn Carlisle | William Dickson
Terence Kelly Waverly Oaks
9:40 AM White - Men Mark Cavano | Michael Bevilacqua | Scott FitzGerald
Tim Hanrahan South Shore CC
9:20 AM Gold - Men Damien Newman | Gregory Flavin | Robert Saunders
Tim Perullo Gannon GC
7:30 AM White - Men Bruce Palmer | Carmen Gallo | Robert Rorke
Tim Smith Cape Ann GC
8:30 AM White - Men Brad Sloan | Joey Sbordon | Kyle Jennings
Tim Sutton International
10:30 AM White - Men Brian Flanagan | Chris Murray | Evan Mozingo
Tina Medeiros Acushnet River
2:00 PM Red - Ladies Anne Farrell | Greg Sethares | Kristen Sethares
Tom Gilligan Sassamon Trace GC
11:30 AM White - Men Clark Friedman | Michael Nemergut | Richard Guiliano
Tom Perkins CC of Halifax
9:00 AM White - Men Alex Lyon | Keith Casey | Mark Barry
Tommy Carlson Shaker Hills CC
10:10 AM White - Men Andrew Christmas | Greg Rossino | Jason Adams
Tommy Cuddihy Widows Walk GC
9:30 AM White - Men Brent DiGiovanna | Joe Coppens | John Mohan
Travis Dwyer Cape Cod CC
11:20 AM White - Men Adam Dwyer | Matt Dwyer | Michael Sullivan
Tyler Doyle Pinehills GC
12:40 PM White - Men Dustin Durkee | Eric Charron | Sean Mullin
William Dickson Granite Links GC
7:50 AM White - Men Derek Phillips | Eamonn Carlisle | Taylor Phillips
Zachary Boswell USGA/Mass Golf GC
1:40 PM Gold - Men Andrew Sheehan | Donna Cleary | Jonathan Fish
Zachary Levy Highfields G&CC
12:00 PM White - Men Benjamin Harrow | Bobby Lucy III | David Chance