2022 SOS Ed Tutwiler Four Ball Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Wed, April 27
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1A |
Harold Payne
Hurricane, WV
Stephen Fox
Pinehurst, NC
Tom Laubacher
Aurora, OH
Nick Lambos
Canton, OH
|
8:30 AM | 1B |
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek, CA
Dale Bouguennec
Pinehurst, NC
Jim Lehman
Minnetonka, MN
Jerry Rose
Sarasota, FL
|
8:30 AM | 1A |
Harold Payne
Hurricane, WV
Stephen Fox
Pinehurst, NC
Tom Laubacher
Aurora, OH
Nick Lambos
Canton, OH
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1B |
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek, CA
Dale Bouguennec
Pinehurst, NC
Jim Lehman
Minnetonka, MN
Jerry Rose
Sarasota, FL
|
|||
8:30 AM | 2A |
Steve Hudson
Birmingham, AL
Lawrence Field
Palm Desert, CA
Dale Porter
Leland, NC
Chip Ward
Greensboro, GA
|
8:30 AM | 3A |
Todd Hendley
Columbus, NC
Duff Wagner
Taylors, SC
Allen Peake
Macon, GA
Rusty Strawn
McDonough, GA
|
8:30 AM | 2A |
Steve Hudson
Birmingham, AL
Lawrence Field
Palm Desert, CA
Dale Porter
Leland, NC
Chip Ward
Greensboro, GA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 3A |
Todd Hendley
Columbus, NC
Duff Wagner
Taylors, SC
Allen Peake
Macon, GA
Rusty Strawn
McDonough, GA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 4A |
Robert Allen
Johns Creek, GA
Brian Johnston
Peachtree Corners, GA
Michael Cassell
Hudson, OH
Jonathan Valuck
Oklahoma City, OK
|
8:30 AM | 5A |
Michael Mercier
Juno Beach, FL
John Kircher
Pittsford, NY
Jack Marin
Durham, NC
Bill Boles
Wilson, NC
|
8:30 AM | 4A |
Robert Allen
Johns Creek, GA
Brian Johnston
Peachtree Corners, GA
Michael Cassell
Hudson, OH
Jonathan Valuck
Oklahoma City, OK
|
|||
8:30 AM | 5A |
Michael Mercier
Juno Beach, FL
John Kircher
Pittsford, NY
Jack Marin
Durham, NC
Bill Boles
Wilson, NC
|
|||
8:30 AM | 6A |
Evan Long
Charlotte, NC
Jim Pearson
Charlotte, NC
Bob Allshouse
Greensburg, PA
Vince Zachetti
Greensburg, PA
|
8:30 AM | 6B |
Jon Zampedro
Ashburn, VA
Al Bello
Valdosta, GA
Randy Elliott
Winter Park, FL
Jack Jackson
Winter Park, FL
|
8:30 AM | 6A |
Evan Long
Charlotte, NC
Jim Pearson
Charlotte, NC
Bob Allshouse
Greensburg, PA
Vince Zachetti
Greensburg, PA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 6B |
Jon Zampedro
Ashburn, VA
Al Bello
Valdosta, GA
Randy Elliott
Winter Park, FL
Jack Jackson
Winter Park, FL
|
|||
8:30 AM | 7A |
Pete Allen
Southport, NC
Don Donatoni
West Chester, PA
Tom Yellin
New York, NY
Allan Small
Savannah, GA
|
8:30 AM | 8A |
Doug Harris
Vero Beach, FL
Mike Nixon
Franklin, TN
Randy King
Horseshoe Bay, TX
Ron Thacker
Horseshoe Bay, TX
|
8:30 AM | 7A |
Pete Allen
Southport, NC
Don Donatoni
West Chester, PA
Tom Yellin
New York, NY
Allan Small
Savannah, GA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 8A |
Doug Harris
Vero Beach, FL
Mike Nixon
Franklin, TN
Randy King
Horseshoe Bay, TX
Ron Thacker
Horseshoe Bay, TX
|
|||
8:30 AM | 9A |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst, NC
Spike Smith
Pinehurst, NC
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven, GA
Mark Baxter
Tequesta, FL
|
8:30 AM | 10A |
George Dillon
Midland, MI
Jim Russell
Stevensville, MI
Barry Flaer
Adamstown, MD
George Washburn
Frederick, MD
|
8:30 AM | 9A |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst, NC
Spike Smith
Pinehurst, NC
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven, GA
Mark Baxter
Tequesta, FL
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10A |
George Dillon
Midland, MI
Jim Russell
Stevensville, MI
Barry Flaer
Adamstown, MD
George Washburn
Frederick, MD
|
|||
8:30 AM | 11A |
Don Russell
Tequesta, FL
Bill Blalock
Atlanta, GA
Bob Edens
Columbia, SC
Rick Goolsby
Fullerton, CA
|
8:30 AM | 12A |
Glen Boggini
Tolland, CT
David Boggini
Coventry, CT
Happy Rakestraw
Naples, FL
Howard Logan
Naples, FL
|
8:30 AM | 11A |
Don Russell
Tequesta, FL
Bill Blalock
Atlanta, GA
Bob Edens
Columbia, SC
Rick Goolsby
Fullerton, CA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 12A |
Glen Boggini
Tolland, CT
David Boggini
Coventry, CT
Happy Rakestraw
Naples, FL
Howard Logan
Naples, FL
|
|||
8:30 AM | 13A |
Neil Spitalny
Chattanooga, TN
Tom Baird
Signal Mountain, TN
Ken Ogden
Canandaigua, NY
Wade Sarkis
Canandaigua, NY
|
8:30 AM | 13B |
Jim Muething
Cincinnati, OH
Ron Eubel
Dayton, OH
John Armstrong
Frostburg, MD
Randy Scott
Ft Myers, FL
|
8:30 AM | 13A |
Neil Spitalny
Chattanooga, TN
Tom Baird
Signal Mountain, TN
Ken Ogden
Canandaigua, NY
Wade Sarkis
Canandaigua, NY
|
|||
8:30 AM | 13B |
Jim Muething
Cincinnati, OH
Ron Eubel
Dayton, OH
John Armstrong
Frostburg, MD
Randy Scott
Ft Myers, FL
|
|||
8:30 AM | 14A |
Bob MacWhinnie
Pittsburgh, PA
Fred Clark
Mobile, AL
Marc Fried
Palm Coast, FL
Jeffrey Knox
Boston Heights, OH
|
8:30 AM | 15A |
Jeff Harper
Coolville, OH
Jeff Semple
Canton, OH
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla, CA
Gerry Graham
Mesa, CA
|
8:30 AM | 14A |
Bob MacWhinnie
Pittsburgh, PA
Fred Clark
Mobile, AL
Marc Fried
Palm Coast, FL
Jeffrey Knox
Boston Heights, OH
|
|||
8:30 AM | 15A |
Jeff Harper
Coolville, OH
Jeff Semple
Canton, OH
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla, CA
Gerry Graham
Mesa, CA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 15B |
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Rocky Costa
Alpharetta, GA
Henry Blue
Butler, MD
Tim Dilli
Towson, MD
|
8:30 AM | 16A |
Philip Russo
Cincinnati, OH
Randy Reifers
Milford, OH
Peter Jacobi
Arlington, VA
Frank Guise
Westlake, OH
|
8:30 AM | 15B |
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Rocky Costa
Alpharetta, GA
Henry Blue
Butler, MD
Tim Dilli
Towson, MD
|
|||
8:30 AM | 16A |
Philip Russo
Cincinnati, OH
Randy Reifers
Milford, OH
Peter Jacobi
Arlington, VA
Frank Guise
Westlake, OH
|
|||
8:30 AM | 17A |
Ed Donlin
Concord, NC
John Fritz
Mint Hill, NC
Eric Hjortness
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Bruce Levinson
Syracuse, NY
|
8:30 AM | 18A |
Robbie Thompson
Merced, CA
Greg Saiki
Sanger, CA
Bob Beck
Allentown, PA
Tom Soares
Emmaus, PA
|
8:30 AM | 17A |
Ed Donlin
Concord, NC
John Fritz
Mint Hill, NC
Eric Hjortness
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Bruce Levinson
Syracuse, NY
|
|||
8:30 AM | 18A |
Robbie Thompson
Merced, CA
Greg Saiki
Sanger, CA
Bob Beck
Allentown, PA
Tom Soares
Emmaus, PA
|
|||
8:30 AM | 18B |
Carl Horsch
Eden Prairie, MN
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie, MN
|
|||
8:30 AM | 18B |
Carl Horsch
Eden Prairie, MN
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie, MN
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Al Bello
Valdosta, GA
|
8:30 AM | 6B | Senior | Jack Jackson + Jon Zampedro + Randy Elliott |
Allan Small
Savannah, GA
|
8:30 AM | 7A | Legend | Don Donatoni + Pete Allen + Tom Yellin |
Allen Peake
Macon, GA
|
8:30 AM | 3A | Senior | Duff Wagner + Rusty Strawn + Todd Hendley |
Barry Flaer
Adamstown, MD
|
8:30 AM | 10A | Legend | George Dillon + George Washburn + Jim Russell |
Bill Blalock
Atlanta, GA
|
8:30 AM | 11A | Legend | Bob Edens + Don Russell + Rick Goolsby |
Bill Boles
Wilson, NC
|
8:30 AM | 5A | Legend | Jack Marin + John Kircher + Michael Mercier |
Bob Allshouse
Greensburg, PA
|
8:30 AM | 6A | Legend | Evan Long + Jim Pearson + Vince Zachetti |
Bob Beck
Allentown, PA
|
8:30 AM | 18A | Senior | Greg Saiki + Robbie Thompson + Tom Soares |
Bob Edens
Columbia, SC
|
8:30 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Bill Blalock + Don Russell + Rick Goolsby |
Bob MacWhinnie
Pittsburgh, PA
|
8:30 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Fred Clark + Jeffrey Knox + Marc Fried |
Brian Johnston
Peachtree Corners, GA
|
8:30 AM | 4A | Legend | Jonathan Valuck + Michael Cassell + Robert Allen |
Bruce Levinson
Syracuse, NY
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Senior | Ed Donlin + Eric Hjortness + John Fritz |
Carl Horsch
Eden Prairie, MN
|
8:30 AM | 18B | Senior | Mark Knutson |
Chip Ward
Greensboro, GA
|
8:30 AM | 2A | Legend | Dale Porter + Lawrence Field + Steve Hudson |
Dale Bouguennec
Pinehurst, NC
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Senior | Jerry Rose + Jim Lehman + Ron Johnson |
Dale Porter
Leland, NC
|
8:30 AM | 2A | Super Senior | Chip Ward + Lawrence Field + Steve Hudson |
David Boggini
Coventry, CT
|
8:30 AM | 12A | Senior | Glen Boggini + Happy Rakestraw + Howard Logan |
Don Donatoni
West Chester, PA
|
8:30 AM | 7A | Legend | Allan Small + Pete Allen + Tom Yellin |
Don Russell
Tequesta, FL
|
8:30 AM | 11A | Legend | Bill Blalock + Bob Edens + Rick Goolsby |
Doug Harris
Vero Beach, FL
|
8:30 AM | 8A | Super Senior | Mike Nixon + Randy King + Ron Thacker |
Duff Wagner
Taylors, SC
|
8:30 AM | 3A | Senior | Allen Peake + Rusty Strawn + Todd Hendley |
Ed Donlin
Concord, NC
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Super Senior | Bruce Levinson + Eric Hjortness + John Fritz |
Eric Hjortness
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Senior | Bruce Levinson + Ed Donlin + John Fritz |
Evan Long
Charlotte, NC
|
8:30 AM | 6A | Legend | Bob Allshouse + Jim Pearson + Vince Zachetti |
Frank Guise
Westlake, OH
|
8:30 AM | 16A | Legend | Peter Jacobi + Philip Russo + Randy Reifers |
Fred Clark
Mobile, AL
|
8:30 AM | 14A | Legend | Bob MacWhinnie + Jeffrey Knox + Marc Fried |
George Dillon
Midland, MI
|
8:30 AM | 10A | Legend | Barry Flaer + George Washburn + Jim Russell |
George Washburn
Frederick, MD
|
8:30 AM | 10A | Legend | Barry Flaer + George Dillon + Jim Russell |
Gerry Graham
Mesa, CA
|
8:30 AM | 15A | Legend | Jeff Harper + Jeff Semple + Michael Mahoney |
Glen Boggini
Tolland, CT
|
8:30 AM | 12A | Senior | David Boggini + Happy Rakestraw + Howard Logan |
Greg Saiki
Sanger, CA
|
8:30 AM | 18A | Legend | Bob Beck + Robbie Thompson + Tom Soares |
Happy Rakestraw
Naples, FL
|
8:30 AM | 12A | Super Senior | David Boggini + Glen Boggini + Howard Logan |
Harold Payne
Hurricane, WV
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Super Senior | Nick Lambos + Stephen Fox + Tom Laubacher |
Henry Blue
Butler, MD
|
8:30 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Robbie Dew + Rocky Costa + Tim Dilli |
Howard Logan
Naples, FL
|
8:30 AM | 12A | Super Senior | David Boggini + Glen Boggini + Happy Rakestraw |
Jack Jackson
Winter Park, FL
|
8:30 AM | 6B | Legend | Al Bello + Jon Zampedro + Randy Elliott |
Jack Marin
Durham, NC
|
8:30 AM | 5A | Legend | Bill Boles + John Kircher + Michael Mercier |
Jeff Harper
Coolville, OH
|
8:30 AM | 15A | Senior | Gerry Graham + Jeff Semple + Michael Mahoney |
Jeff Semple
Canton, OH
|
8:30 AM | 15A | Senior | Gerry Graham + Jeff Harper + Michael Mahoney |
Jeffrey Knox
Boston Heights, OH
|
8:30 AM | 14A | Legend | Bob MacWhinnie + Fred Clark + Marc Fried |
Jerry Rose
Sarasota, FL
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Senior | Dale Bouguennec + Jim Lehman + Ron Johnson |
Jim Lehman
Minnetonka, MN
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Senior | Dale Bouguennec + Jerry Rose + Ron Johnson |
Jim Muething
Cincinnati, OH
|
8:30 AM | 13B | Senior | John Armstrong + Randy Scott + Ron Eubel |
Jim Pearson
Charlotte, NC
|
8:30 AM | 6A | Super Senior | Bob Allshouse + Evan Long + Vince Zachetti |
Jim Russell
Stevensville, MI
|
8:30 AM | 10A | Legend | Barry Flaer + George Dillon + George Washburn |
John Armstrong
Frostburg, MD
|
8:30 AM | 13B | Legend | Jim Muething + Randy Scott + Ron Eubel |
John Fritz
Mint Hill, NC
|
8:30 AM | 17A | Super Senior | Bruce Levinson + Ed Donlin + Eric Hjortness |
John Kircher
Pittsford, NY
|
8:30 AM | 5A | Senior | Bill Boles + Jack Marin + Michael Mercier |
Jon Zampedro
Ashburn, VA
|
8:30 AM | 6B | Senior | Al Bello + Jack Jackson + Randy Elliott |
Jonathan Valuck
Oklahoma City, OK
|
8:30 AM | 4A | Senior | Brian Johnston + Michael Cassell + Robert Allen |
Ken Ogden
Canandaigua, NY
|
8:30 AM | 13A | Senior | Neil Spitalny + Tom Baird + Wade Sarkis |
Lawrence Field
Palm Desert, CA
|
8:30 AM | 2A | Senior | Chip Ward + Dale Porter + Steve Hudson |
Marc Fried
Palm Coast, FL
|
8:30 AM | 14A | Super Senior | Bob MacWhinnie + Fred Clark + Jeffrey Knox |
Mark Baxter
Tequesta, FL
|
8:30 AM | 9A | Super Senior | Michael O'Donnell + Rick Kline + Spike Smith |
Mark Knutson
Eden Prairie, MN
|
8:30 AM | 18B | Senior | Carl Horsch |
Michael Cassell
Hudson, OH
|
8:30 AM | 4A | Super Senior | Brian Johnston + Jonathan Valuck + Robert Allen |
Michael Mahoney
La Jolla, CA
|
8:30 AM | 15A | Legend | Gerry Graham + Jeff Harper + Jeff Semple |
Michael Mercier
Juno Beach, FL
|
8:30 AM | 5A | Senior | Bill Boles + Jack Marin + John Kircher |
Michael O'Donnell
Brookhaven, GA
|
8:30 AM | 9A | Senior | Mark Baxter + Rick Kline + Spike Smith |
Mike Nixon
Franklin, TN
|
8:30 AM | 8A | Legend | Doug Harris + Randy King + Ron Thacker |
Neil Spitalny
Chattanooga, TN
|
8:30 AM | 13A | Legend | Ken Ogden + Tom Baird + Wade Sarkis |
Nick Lambos
Canton, OH
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Senior | Harold Payne + Stephen Fox + Tom Laubacher |
Pete Allen
Southport, NC
|
8:30 AM | 7A | Legend | Allan Small + Don Donatoni + Tom Yellin |
Peter Jacobi
Arlington, VA
|
8:30 AM | 16A | Legend | Frank Guise + Philip Russo + Randy Reifers |
Philip Russo
Cincinnati, OH
|
8:30 AM | 16A | Super Senior | Frank Guise + Peter Jacobi + Randy Reifers |
Randy Elliott
Winter Park, FL
|
8:30 AM | 6B | Super Senior | Al Bello + Jack Jackson + Jon Zampedro |
Randy King
Horseshoe Bay, TX
|
8:30 AM | 8A | Super Senior | Doug Harris + Mike Nixon + Ron Thacker |
Randy Reifers
Milford, OH
|
8:30 AM | 16A | Legend | Frank Guise + Peter Jacobi + Philip Russo |
Randy Scott
Ft Myers, FL
|
8:30 AM | 13B | Super Senior | Jim Muething + John Armstrong + Ron Eubel |
Rick Goolsby
Fullerton, CA
|
8:30 AM | 11A | Super Senior | Bill Blalock + Bob Edens + Don Russell |
Rick Kline
Pinehurst, NC
|
8:30 AM | 9A | Legend | Mark Baxter + Michael O'Donnell + Spike Smith |
Robbie Dew
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
8:30 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Henry Blue + Rocky Costa + Tim Dilli |
Robbie Thompson
Merced, CA
|
8:30 AM | 18A | Legend | Bob Beck + Greg Saiki + Tom Soares |
Robert Allen
Johns Creek, GA
|
8:30 AM | 4A | Super Senior | Brian Johnston + Jonathan Valuck + Michael Cassell |
Rocky Costa
Alpharetta, GA
|
8:30 AM | 15B | Super Senior | Henry Blue + Robbie Dew + Tim Dilli |
Ron Eubel
Dayton, OH
|
8:30 AM | 13B | Senior | Jim Muething + John Armstrong + Randy Scott |
Ron Johnson
Walnut Creek, CA
|
8:30 AM | 1B | Legend | Dale Bouguennec + Jerry Rose + Jim Lehman |
Ron Thacker
Horseshoe Bay, TX
|
8:30 AM | 8A | Senior | Doug Harris + Mike Nixon + Randy King |
Rusty Strawn
McDonough, GA
|
8:30 AM | 3A | Senior | Allen Peake + Duff Wagner + Todd Hendley |
Spike Smith
Pinehurst, NC
|
8:30 AM | 9A | Legend | Mark Baxter + Michael O'Donnell + Rick Kline |
Stephen Fox
Pinehurst, NC
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Super Senior | Harold Payne + Nick Lambos + Tom Laubacher |
Steve Hudson
Birmingham, AL
|
8:30 AM | 2A | Senior | Chip Ward + Dale Porter + Lawrence Field |
Tim Dilli
Towson, MD
|
8:30 AM | 15B | Senior | Henry Blue + Robbie Dew + Rocky Costa |
Todd Hendley
Columbus, NC
|
8:30 AM | 3A | Senior | Allen Peake + Duff Wagner + Rusty Strawn |
Tom Baird
Signal Mountain, TN
|
8:30 AM | 13A | Super Senior | Ken Ogden + Neil Spitalny + Wade Sarkis |
Tom Laubacher
Aurora, OH
|
8:30 AM | 1A | Senior | Harold Payne + Nick Lambos + Stephen Fox |
Tom Soares
Emmaus, PA
|
8:30 AM | 18A | Senior | Bob Beck + Greg Saiki + Robbie Thompson |
Tom Yellin
New York, NY
|
8:30 AM | 7A | Super Senior | Allan Small + Don Donatoni + Pete Allen |
Vince Zachetti
Greensburg, PA
|
8:30 AM | 6A | Legend | Bob Allshouse + Evan Long + Jim Pearson |
Wade Sarkis
Canandaigua, NY
|
8:30 AM | 13A | Senior | Ken Ogden + Neil Spitalny + Tom Baird |