|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Carlson, Chad | Green Meadow Country Club | 8 | 2 | 1,651.25 |
0.00
|
| 2 | - | Wright, Travis | Green Meadow Country Club | 8 | 2 | 1,479.59 |
171.66
|
| 3 | - | Owens, David | Missoula Country Club | 8 | 1 | 1,295.00 |
356.25
|
| 4 | - | Cooper, Matthew | Linda Vista Golf Course | 7 | 1 | 1,201.25 |
450.00
|
| 5 | - | Lehtola, Jason | Whitetail Golf Course | 6 | 1 | 945.00 |
706.25
|
| 6 | 7 | Wilson, Jacob | Hamilton Golf Club | 7 | 1 | 934.17 |
717.08
|
| 7 | 6 | Buchanan, Geoffrey | Butte Country Club | 6 | 1 | 929.17 |
722.08
|
| 8 | - | Malby, Ryan | Life Member | 5 | 1 | 899.17 |
752.08
|
| 9 | - | Schlimgen, Luke | Stock Farm Club | 4 | 1 | 792.50 |
858.75
|
| 10 | - | Clary, Patrick | Northern Pines Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 586.25 |
1,065.00
|
| 11 | 14 | Stodghill, Colton | The Ranch Club | 4 | 0 | 540.84 |
1,110.41
|
| 12 | 13 | McKinnon, Rian | Missoula Country Club | 4 | 1 | 530.42 |
1,120.83
|
| 13 | 11 | Flikkema, Andrew | The Ranch Club | 4 | 0 | 525.00 |
1,126.25
|
| 14 | 12 | Longenecker, Scott | Meadow Lark Country Club | 4 | 0 | 480.84 |
1,170.41
|
| 15 | - | Walsh, Joshua | Butte Country Club | 3 | 0 | 397.50 |
1,253.75
|
| 16 | - | Babinecz, Catrina | Meadow Lark Country Club | 4 | 0 | 392.50 |
1,258.75
|
| 17 | - | Olson, Cody | Whitefish Lake Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 332.50 |
1,318.75
|
| 18 | - | Halligan, John | Polson Bay Golf Course | 3 | 0 | 309.17 |
1,342.08
|
| 19 | - | Harpster, Mikal | ISG A/S Trackman | 3 | 0 | 305.00 |
1,346.25
|
| 20 | - | Halberg, James | Life Member | 3 | 0 | 300.00 |
1,351.25
|
| 21 | T27 | Cummings, Nathaniel | The Ranch Club | 4 | 0 | 282.50 |
1,368.75
|
| 22 | 21 | Maritato, Harrison | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 3 | 0 | 280.00 |
1,371.25
|
| 23 | T33 | Cowden, Michael | The Sportsman & Ski Haus | 4 | 0 | 270.00 |
1,381.25
|
| 24 | 43 | Liebert, Tara | Buffalo Hill Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 259.17 |
1,392.08
|
| 25 | 22 | Sproull, Connor | Missoula Country Club | 2 | 0 | 245.00 |
1,406.25
|
| 26 | 23 | Williams, Arthur | Iron Horse Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 230.00 |
1,421.25
|
| 27 | 24 | Fitterer, Tod | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 2 | 0 | 222.50 |
1,428.75
|
| 28 | 25 | Dixon, Brandon | Iron Horse Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 215.00 |
1,436.25
|
| 29 | 26 | Roper, Jess | Buffalo Hill Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 205.00 |
1,446.25
|
| 30 | T27 | Nordberg, Dylan | Missoula Country Club | 3 | 0 | 200.00 |
1,451.25
|
| 31 | 29 | Oliver, Ryan | Iron Horse Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 197.50 |
1,453.75
|
| 32 | 30 | Hardee, Jeffrey | Fairmont Hot Springs Resort | 3 | 0 | 195.00 |
1,456.25
|
| 33 | T38 | Nowlen, Christopher | Missoula Country Club | 3 | 0 | 185.00 |
1,466.25
|
| 34 | 31 | Kelley, Jonathan | Eagle Bend Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 181.25 |
1,470.00
|
| 35 | T44 | Hicks, Martina | Stock Farm Club | 2 | 0 | 180.00 |
1,471.25
|
| 36 | 32 | Copeland, Ken | Village Greens Golf Club | 4 | 0 | 170.00 |
1,481.25
|
| 37 | T40 | Spurgeon, Rickie | Larchmont Golf Course | 3 | 0 | 167.50 |
1,483.75
|
| 38 | T33 | Olson, Greg | Whitetail Golf Course | 3 | 0 | 160.00 |
1,491.25
|
| 39 | 35 | Beard, Dudley | Life Member | 3 | 0 | 155.00 |
1,496.25
|
| 40 | 36 | Wallace, Roger | 1 | 0 | 135.00 |
1,516.25
|
|
| 41 | 37 | Cutter, Ryan | Pacific Northwest Section | 1 | 0 | 125.00 |
1,526.25
|
| T42 | T38 | Danny Heald | 1 | 0 | 120.00 |
1,531.25
|
|
| T42 | T50 | Bakker, Timothy | Montana State Golf Association | 2 | 0 | 120.00 |
1,531.25
|
| T44 | T40 | Briney, Jeffrey | Butte Country Club | 1 | 0 | 95.00 |
1,556.25
|
| T44 | T40 | Greer, Mark | Iron Horse Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 95.00 |
1,556.25
|
| 46 | T44 | Horner, Michael | Green Meadow Country Club | 1 | 0 | 85.00 |
1,566.25
|
| 47 | 46 | Milton, Cameron | Polson Bay Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 82.50 |
1,568.75
|
| T48 | T56 | Compton, Rayce | Missoula Country Club | 2 | 0 | 77.50 |
1,573.75
|
| T48 | 47 | Cantalupo, Steven | Buffalo Hill Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 77.50 |
1,573.75
|
| T50 | T48 | Hinkle, Lon | Life Member | 1 | 0 | 65.00 |
1,586.25
|
| T50 | T48 | Clary, Tom | Northern Pines Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 65.00 |
1,586.25
|
| 52 | T50 | Estes, Michael | Double Arrow Golf Resort | 1 | 0 | 60.00 |
1,591.25
|
| 53 | 52 | Burrall, Michael | Meadow Lark Country Club | 1 | 0 | 50.00 |
1,601.25
|
| 54 | 53 | Nickerson, Rich | Northern Pines Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 30.00 |
1,621.25
|
| T55 | T54 | Hauth, Amanda | Canyon River Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
1,631.25
|
| T55 | T54 | Geer, Marcus | Iron Horse Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 20.00 |
1,631.25
|
| 57 | T56 | Skeesick, Travis | University of Montana Golf Course | 1 | 0 | 5.00 |
1,646.25
|