2022 WMC Old Works Pro-Am Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, June 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:50 AM |
Mikal Harpster
Don Clark
Doug Clark
Jay Clark
|
8:00 AM |
Mikal Harpster 1
Eric Powers
Bob Green
Steve Vargos
|
||
7:50 AM |
Mikal Harpster
Don Clark
Doug Clark
Jay Clark
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Mikal Harpster 1
Eric Powers
Bob Green
Steve Vargos
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Geoffrey Buchanan
MIke O'Neill
Terry Guptill
Coby Lean
|
8:20 AM |
Joshua Walsh
Dee Sullivan
Lee Earhart
Tom Weis
|
||
8:10 AM |
Geoffrey Buchanan
MIke O'Neill
Terry Guptill
Coby Lean
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Joshua Walsh
Dee Sullivan
Lee Earhart
Tom Weis
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Josh Walsh 1
Jhett Braley
Keith Sayers
Jace Rhodes
|
8:40 AM |
Jason Lehtola
Mike Dewey
Larry Flemmer
John Velk
|
||
8:30 AM |
Josh Walsh 1
Jhett Braley
Keith Sayers
Jace Rhodes
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Jason Lehtola
Mike Dewey
Larry Flemmer
John Velk
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Logan Lindholm
Ken Bush
Derek Benson
Chad Gassaway
|
9:00 AM |
Tara Liebert
Nick Buls
Odin Kruse
Josh Buls
|
||
8:50 AM |
Logan Lindholm
Ken Bush
Derek Benson
Chad Gassaway
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Tara Liebert
Nick Buls
Odin Kruse
Josh Buls
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Jess Roper
Ken Copeland
Griff Paulson
Kyle Gable
|
9:20 AM |
Jess Roper 1
Brad Holmgren
Sean Frank
Alex Fuehrer
|
||
9:10 AM |
Jess Roper
Ken Copeland
Griff Paulson
Kyle Gable
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Jess Roper 1
Brad Holmgren
Sean Frank
Alex Fuehrer
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Caleb Stetzner
Andy Stetzner
Curt Gannon
Frank Moreni
|
9:50 AM |
Mark Savoy
Jim Spencer
Jim Horne
J.R. McFadden
|
||
9:30 AM |
Caleb Stetzner
Andy Stetzner
Curt Gannon
Frank Moreni
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Mark Savoy
Jim Spencer
Jim Horne
J.R. McFadden
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Ryan Cutter
Ron Alles
Emmett Kent
Rick Forrette
|
10:40 AM |
Travis Wright
Nick Wrigg
Nick Balcken
Jeremy Bauer
|
||
10:00 AM |
Ryan Cutter
Ron Alles
Emmett Kent
Rick Forrette
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Travis Wright
Nick Wrigg
Nick Balcken
Jeremy Bauer
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Sean Thomsen
Ric Carosone
Cutter Cornforth
Brad Cole
|
11:10 AM |
Steven Williams
Griff Davis
Frank Cannon
Terry Jones
|
||
11:00 AM |
Sean Thomsen
Ric Carosone
Cutter Cornforth
Brad Cole
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Steven Williams
Griff Davis
Frank Cannon
Terry Jones
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Gene Edstrom
Mark Nord
Kelly Clark
Steve Peckinpaugh
|
11:30 AM |
Dudley Beard
JR Higbee
Dylon Meddock
Jeremy Lukkes
|
||
11:20 AM |
Gene Edstrom
Mark Nord
Kelly Clark
Steve Peckinpaugh
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Dudley Beard
JR Higbee
Dylon Meddock
Jeremy Lukkes
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Gene Edstrom 1
Ken Jacobsen
Bryce Satter
Shaun Lalonde
|
11:50 AM |
Jacob Wilson
Les Jessop
Paul Jessop
Dave Jessop
|
||
11:40 AM |
Gene Edstrom 1
Ken Jacobsen
Bryce Satter
Shaun Lalonde
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Jacob Wilson
Les Jessop
Paul Jessop
Dave Jessop
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Jacob Wilson1
Brad Foote
Bryce Reed
Kip Duarte
|
12:10 PM |
Jeffrey Hardee
Marlin Beck
Steve Rohde
Richard Cook
|
||
12:00 PM |
Jacob Wilson1
Brad Foote
Bryce Reed
Kip Duarte
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Jeffrey Hardee
Marlin Beck
Steve Rohde
Richard Cook
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Andrew Elaimy
Darryl Dodd
Todd Lupkes
Loren Burmeister
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Andrew Elaimy
Darryl Dodd
Todd Lupkes
Loren Burmeister
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Fuehrer
|
9:20 AM | Copper - Men | Brad Holmgren + Jess Roper 1 + Sean Frank | |
Andrew Elaimy
|
12:20 PM | Copper - Men | Darryl Dodd + Loren Burmeister + Todd Lupkes | |
Andy Stetzner
|
9:30 AM | Copper - Men | Caleb Stetzner + Curt Gannon + Frank Moreni | |
Bob Green
|
8:00 AM | Limestone - Men | Eric Powers + Mikal Harpster 1 + Steve Vargos | |
Brad Cole
|
11:00 AM | Copper - Men | Cutter Cornforth + Ric Carosone + Sean Thomsen | |
Brad Foote
|
12:00 PM | Limestone - Men | Bryce Reed + Jacob Wilson1 + Kip Duarte | |
Brad Holmgren
|
9:20 AM | Copper - Men | Alex Fuehrer + Jess Roper 1 + Sean Frank | |
Bryce Reed
|
12:00 PM | Copper - Men | Brad Foote + Jacob Wilson1 + Kip Duarte | |
Bryce Satter
|
11:40 AM | Limestone - Men | Gene Edstrom 1 + Ken Jacobsen + Shaun Lalonde | |
Caleb Stetzner
|
9:30 AM | Copper - Men | Andy Stetzner + Curt Gannon + Frank Moreni | |
Chad Gassaway
|
8:50 AM | Copper - Men | Derek Benson + Ken Bush + Logan Lindholm | |
Coby Lean
|
8:10 AM | Copper - Men | Geoffrey Buchanan + MIke O'Neill + Terry Guptill | |
Curt Gannon
|
9:30 AM | Copper - Men | Andy Stetzner + Caleb Stetzner + Frank Moreni | |
Cutter Cornforth
|
11:00 AM | Copper - Men | Brad Cole + Ric Carosone + Sean Thomsen | |
Darryl Dodd
|
12:20 PM | Limestone - Men | Andrew Elaimy + Loren Burmeister + Todd Lupkes | |
Dave Jessop
|
11:50 AM | Copper - Men | Jacob Wilson + Les Jessop + Paul Jessop | |
Dee Sullivan
|
8:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Joshua Walsh + Lee Earhart + Tom Weis | |
Derek Benson
|
8:50 AM | Copper - Men | Chad Gassaway + Ken Bush + Logan Lindholm | |
Don Clark
|
7:50 AM | Limestone - Men | Doug Clark + Jay Clark + Mikal Harpster | |
Doug Clark
|
7:50 AM | Limestone - Men | Don Clark + Jay Clark + Mikal Harpster | |
Dudley Beard
|
11:30 AM | Limestone - Men | Dylon Meddock + JR Higbee + Jeremy Lukkes | |
Dylon Meddock
|
11:30 AM | Copper - Men | Dudley Beard + JR Higbee + Jeremy Lukkes | |
Emmett Kent
|
10:00 AM | Copper - Men | Rick Forrette + Ron Alles + Ryan Cutter | |
Eric Powers
|
8:00 AM | Copper - Men | Bob Green + Mikal Harpster 1 + Steve Vargos | |
Frank Cannon
|
11:10 AM | Limestone - Men | Griff Davis + Steven Williams + Terry Jones | |
Frank Moreni
|
9:30 AM | Copper - Men | Andy Stetzner + Caleb Stetzner + Curt Gannon | |
Gene Edstrom
|
11:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Kelly Clark + Mark Nord + Steve Peckinpaugh | |
Gene Edstrom 1
|
11:40 AM | Limestone - Men | Bryce Satter + Ken Jacobsen + Shaun Lalonde | |
Geoffrey Buchanan
|
8:10 AM | Copper - Men | Coby Lean + MIke O'Neill + Terry Guptill | |
Griff Davis
|
11:10 AM | Limestone - Men | Frank Cannon + Steven Williams + Terry Jones | |
Griff Paulson
|
9:10 AM | Copper - Men | Jess Roper + Ken Copeland + Kyle Gable | |
J.R. McFadden
|
9:50 AM | Copper - Men | Jim Horne + Jim Spencer + Mark Savoy | |
JR Higbee
|
11:30 AM | Copper - Men | Dudley Beard + Dylon Meddock + Jeremy Lukkes | |
Jace Rhodes
|
8:30 AM | Copper - Men | Jhett Braley + Josh Walsh 1 + Keith Sayers | |
Jacob Wilson
|
11:50 AM | Copper - Men | Dave Jessop + Les Jessop + Paul Jessop | |
Jacob Wilson1
|
12:00 PM | Copper - Men | Brad Foote + Bryce Reed + Kip Duarte | |
Jason Lehtola
|
8:40 AM | Copper - Men | John Velk + Larry Flemmer + Mike Dewey | |
Jay Clark
|
7:50 AM | Copper - Men | Don Clark + Doug Clark + Mikal Harpster | |
Jeffrey Hardee
|
12:10 PM | Copper - Men | Marlin Beck + Richard Cook + Steve Rohde | |
Jeremy Bauer
|
10:40 AM | Copper - Men | Nick Balcken + Nick Wrigg + Travis Wright | |
Jeremy Lukkes
|
11:30 AM | Copper - Men | Dudley Beard + Dylon Meddock + JR Higbee | |
Jess Roper
|
9:10 AM | Copper - Men | Griff Paulson + Ken Copeland + Kyle Gable | |
Jess Roper 1
|
9:20 AM | Copper - Men | Alex Fuehrer + Brad Holmgren + Sean Frank | |
Jhett Braley
|
8:30 AM | Copper - Men | Jace Rhodes + Josh Walsh 1 + Keith Sayers | |
Jim Horne
|
9:50 AM | Copper - Men | J.R. McFadden + Jim Spencer + Mark Savoy | |
Jim Spencer
|
9:50 AM | Limestone - Men | J.R. McFadden + Jim Horne + Mark Savoy | |
John Velk
|
8:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jason Lehtola + Larry Flemmer + Mike Dewey | |
Josh Walsh 1
|
8:30 AM | Copper - Men | Jace Rhodes + Jhett Braley + Keith Sayers | |
Josh Buls
|
9:00 AM | Copper - Men | Nick Buls + Odin Kruse + Tara Liebert | |
Joshua Walsh
|
8:20 AM | Copper - Men | Dee Sullivan + Lee Earhart + Tom Weis | |
Keith Sayers
|
8:30 AM | Copper - Men | Jace Rhodes + Jhett Braley + Josh Walsh 1 | |
Kelly Clark
|
11:20 AM | Copper - Men | Gene Edstrom + Mark Nord + Steve Peckinpaugh | |
Ken Bush
|
8:50 AM | Copper - Men | Chad Gassaway + Derek Benson + Logan Lindholm | |
Ken Copeland
|
9:10 AM | Copper - Men | Griff Paulson + Jess Roper + Kyle Gable | |
Ken Jacobsen
|
11:40 AM | Limestone - Men | Bryce Satter + Gene Edstrom 1 + Shaun Lalonde | |
Kip Duarte
|
12:00 PM | Limestone - Men | Brad Foote + Bryce Reed + Jacob Wilson1 | |
Kyle Gable
|
9:10 AM | Copper - Men | Griff Paulson + Jess Roper + Ken Copeland | |
Larry Flemmer
|
8:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jason Lehtola + John Velk + Mike Dewey | |
Lee Earhart
|
8:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Dee Sullivan + Joshua Walsh + Tom Weis | |
Les Jessop
|
11:50 AM | Copper - Men | Dave Jessop + Jacob Wilson + Paul Jessop | |
Logan Lindholm
|
8:50 AM | Copper - Men | Chad Gassaway + Derek Benson + Ken Bush | |
Loren Burmeister
|
12:20 PM | Copper - Men | Andrew Elaimy + Darryl Dodd + Todd Lupkes | |
MIke O'Neill
|
8:10 AM | Limestone - Men | Coby Lean + Geoffrey Buchanan + Terry Guptill | |
Mark Nord
|
11:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Gene Edstrom + Kelly Clark + Steve Peckinpaugh | |
Mark Savoy
|
9:50 AM | Copper - Men | J.R. McFadden + Jim Horne + Jim Spencer | |
Marlin Beck
|
12:10 PM | Limestone - Men | Jeffrey Hardee + Richard Cook + Steve Rohde | |
Mikal Harpster
|
7:50 AM | Copper - Men | Don Clark + Doug Clark + Jay Clark | |
Mikal Harpster 1
|
8:00 AM | Copper - Men | Bob Green + Eric Powers + Steve Vargos | |
Mike Dewey
|
8:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jason Lehtola + John Velk + Larry Flemmer | |
Nick Balcken
|
10:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jeremy Bauer + Nick Wrigg + Travis Wright | |
Nick Wrigg
|
10:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jeremy Bauer + Nick Balcken + Travis Wright | |
Nick Buls
|
9:00 AM | Copper - Men | Josh Buls + Odin Kruse + Tara Liebert | |
Odin Kruse
|
9:00 AM | Copper - Men | Josh Buls + Nick Buls + Tara Liebert | |
Paul Jessop
|
11:50 AM | Copper - Men | Dave Jessop + Jacob Wilson + Les Jessop | |
Ric Carosone
|
11:00 AM | Copper - Men | Brad Cole + Cutter Cornforth + Sean Thomsen | |
Richard Cook
|
12:10 PM | Limestone - Men | Jeffrey Hardee + Marlin Beck + Steve Rohde | |
Rick Forrette
|
10:00 AM | Copper - Men | Emmett Kent + Ron Alles + Ryan Cutter | |
Ron Alles
|
10:00 AM | Copper - Men | Emmett Kent + Rick Forrette + Ryan Cutter | |
Ryan Cutter
|
10:00 AM | Copper - Men | Emmett Kent + Rick Forrette + Ron Alles | |
Sean Frank
|
9:20 AM | Copper - Men | Alex Fuehrer + Brad Holmgren + Jess Roper 1 | |
Sean Thomsen
|
11:00 AM | Copper - Men | Brad Cole + Cutter Cornforth + Ric Carosone | |
Shaun Lalonde
|
11:40 AM | Copper - Men | Bryce Satter + Gene Edstrom 1 + Ken Jacobsen | |
Steve Vargos
|
8:00 AM | Limestone - Men | Bob Green + Eric Powers + Mikal Harpster 1 | |
Steve Peckinpaugh
|
11:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Gene Edstrom + Kelly Clark + Mark Nord | |
Steve Rohde
|
12:10 PM | Limestone - Men | Jeffrey Hardee + Marlin Beck + Richard Cook | |
Steven Williams
|
11:10 AM | Copper - Men | Frank Cannon + Griff Davis + Terry Jones | |
Tara Liebert
|
9:00 AM | Brick - Ladies | Josh Buls + Nick Buls + Odin Kruse | |
Terry Guptill
|
8:10 AM | Limestone - Men | Coby Lean + Geoffrey Buchanan + MIke O'Neill | |
Terry Jones
|
11:10 AM | Limestone - Men | Frank Cannon + Griff Davis + Steven Williams | |
Todd Lupkes
|
12:20 PM | Copper - Men | Andrew Elaimy + Darryl Dodd + Loren Burmeister | |
Tom Weis
|
8:20 AM | Limestone - Men | Dee Sullivan + Joshua Walsh + Lee Earhart | |
Travis Wright
|
10:40 AM | Copper - Men | Jeremy Bauer + Nick Balcken + Nick Wrigg |