105th Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, June 23

Print
The Bear's Club / 22AMRd1
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Dean Greyserman Boca Raton
Matthew Galloway Tampa
Daniel Owen Ocala
10
Anthony Muttillo Boca Raton
Ed Waller Jacksonville Beach
Garrett Morrison Saint Cloud
8:09 AM 1
Scotty Kennon Neptune Beach
Matvey Golovanov Boca Raton
Blanton Farmer Bradenton
10
Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach
Braden List Boca Raton
Piero Rojas Miami
8:18 AM 1
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach
Ty Kaufman Naples
Joshua Pritchett Haines City
10
Matthew Minlionica Boca Raton
Tristan Wieland Jupiter
Jeffrey Sanders Bonita Springs
8:27 AM 1
Michael Mays Winter Park
Ryan Letterly Anthony
Steve Carter Saint Augustine
10
Matthew Camel Palm Beach Gardens
Diego Passos Orlando
Ricardo Garcia Miami
8:36 AM 1
Cody Carroll Jacksonville
Ryan Hart Naples
Gray Albright Ocala
10
Miguel Leal Gainesville
Brendan Valdes Orlando
Joseph Latowski Port Saint Lucie
8:45 AM 1
James V. Smith North Palm Beach
NaShawn Tyson Stuart
Brad Quiri Tampa
10
Nathan Bertsch Bradenton
Jeremy Walsh Jupiter
Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter
8:54 AM 1
Thomas Fairlie Naples
Justin Burrowes Miami
Jack VanderSchuur Lutz
10
Will Davis Jacksonville
Jeffrey Douberly Melbourne
David Marshall Palm Beach Gardens
9:03 AM 1
Danny Divito Port Saint Lucie
Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach
Daniel Eggertsson Royal Palm Beach
10
Joshua Stewart Winter Springs
Daniel Taggart Daytona Beach
Thomas Popp Madeira Beach
9:12 AM 1
Matthew Giovannelli Ocala
Carson Enright Longboat Key
Luis Alvarez Doral
10
Jose Vega Doral
Corey Carrick Palm Beach Gardens
Parker Milam Miramar Beach
9:21 AM 1
Andres Atrio Coral Gables
Egor Eroshenko Orlando
Matthew Soucinek Lake City
10
Eddie Lee Fort Walton Beach City
Abbie Valentine Naples
JJ Logue Miami
9:30 AM 1
Avery Hurst Sebring
Chase Gullikson Orlando
JP Odland Bradenton
10
Marc Dull Lakeland
Allan Kournikova Palm Beach
Elijah Zamarron Sunrise
9:39 AM 1
TJ Thompson Coral Springs
Jake Naese Bradenton
Scott Turner Stuart
10
Jeff Dennis Jacksonville
Patrick McCann Tallahassee
Joseph Hudak Tequesta
9:48 AM 1
Sean Butscher Tallahassee
Genki Sadato Lithia
Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach
10
Trey Tesiero Saint Johns
Maxwell White Tampa
Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach
9:57 AM 1
Robbie Wight West Palm Beach
Trent Erb Parrish
Nathaniel Crosby North Palm Beach
10
Cooper Smith Tampa
Alex Vogelsong Palm City
Mike Smith Ponte Vedra Beach
 
Lost Tree Club / 22Amateur
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
John Daly Clearwater
Runchanapong Youprayong Tampa
Richard Donegan Jupiter
10
Andrew Clark Winter Park
Johnny Watts Jacksonville
Alex Angelo Bradenton
8:09 AM 1
Thomas Lawson Tallahassee
Justin Biggs Saint Cloud
Devon Hopkins Atlantic Beach
10
Jack Wehle Naples
Jason Shwartz Wellington
Andrew Riley Palm Coast
8:18 AM 1
Pavel Tsar Palm Beach Gardens
Skip Heidrich Winter Park
George Goff Orlando
10
Bradley Ball Jupiter
Larry O'Brien Sarasota
Michael Blum Palm Beach Gardens
8:27 AM 1
Reid Bedell Naples
Jonah Leach Windermere
Joe Alfieri Lutz
10
Jimmy Paradise Tampa
Chris Howell Winter Garden
Jacob Hair Maitland
8:36 AM 1
Cade Alfieri Lutz
Matthew Read Bradenton
Kelly Sellers Lakeland
10
Adam Rogers Vero Beach
Ryan Nicoll Spring Hill
Manuel Romero Doral
8:45 AM 1
Tyler Dierwechter Windermere
Chase Haygood Lake Mary
Justin Grondahl Jupiter
10
Cameron Bonner Cantonment
Jake Springer Tallahassee
Jake Nash Sarasota
8:54 AM 1
James Bologna Rockledge
John Houchin Merritt Island
Patrick Dewey Jupiter
10
Patrick Perez Miami
Chris Thurman Orlando
Wilson Stringer Orlando
9:03 AM 1
Tomas Aravena Weston
Jonah Wasserstrom Hollywood
Joseph Pinel Orlando
10
Carl Santos-Ocampo Naples
Jude Kim Plantation
Chip Brooke Altamonte Springs
9:12 AM 1
Steven Shafer Saint Augustine
Hank Schaefer Orlando
Davis Lee Ponte Vedra Beach
10
Lee Poppell Tallahassee
Will Halamandaris Jacksonville
Kyle Martin Plant City
9:21 AM 1
Trey Meadows Vero Beach
Jack Burbee Lakewood Ranch
Ty Wehrs Fort Myers
10
William Kelly Parrish
Parker Reddig Gaineville
Matt Lee Stuart
9:30 AM 1
Reggie Zhu Winter Garden
Armand Loscalzo Wesley Chapel
Jack Tharrington Boca Raton
10
Leonardo Coll Doral
Garret Ebbert Lake Mary
Alex Bury Tampa
9:39 AM 1
Grant Gobezie Orlando
Daniel Core Sorrento
Luke Balaskiewicz Jacksonville
10
Henry Robards Jacksonville
Nick Zarillo Lake Mary
Jake Sherwin Estero
9:48 AM 1
Ian Ball Port Orange
Oliver Marshall Naples
Hans Risvaer Miami
10
Jay Halverson Saint Petersburg
William Block Plantation
Osborn Theam Jacksonville
9:57 AM 1
Thomas Christensen Coral Springs
Austin Aliff Fort Pierce
Matthew Kress Gainesville
10
Griffin Steutel Miami
Tyler Stachkunas Lake Worth
Henry Kurusz Tampa
Print
The Bear's Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbie Valentine Naples
9:21 AM 10 22AMRd1 Eddie Lee / JJ Logue
Alex Vogelsong Palm City
9:57 AM 10 22AMRd1 Cooper Smith / Mike Smith
Allan Kournikova Palm Beach
9:30 AM 10 22AMRd1 Elijah Zamarron / Marc Dull
Andres Atrio Coral Gables
9:21 AM 1 22AMRd1 Egor Eroshenko / Matthew Soucinek
Anthony Muttillo Boca Raton
8:00 AM 10 22AMRd1 Ed Waller / Garrett Morrison
Avery Hurst Sebring
9:30 AM 1 22AMRd1 Chase Gullikson / JP Odland
Blanton Farmer Bradenton
8:09 AM 1 22AMRd1 Matvey Golovanov / Scotty Kennon
Brad Quiri Tampa
8:45 AM 1 22AMRd1 James V. Smith / NaShawn Tyson
Braden List Boca Raton
8:09 AM 10 22AMRd1 Piero Rojas / Sam Nicholson
Brendan Valdes Orlando
8:36 AM 10 22AMRd1 Joseph Latowski / Miguel Leal
Carson Enright Longboat Key
9:12 AM 1 22AMRd1 Luis Alvarez / Matthew Giovannelli
Chase Gullikson Orlando
9:30 AM 1 22AMRd1 Avery Hurst / JP Odland
Cody Carroll Jacksonville
8:36 AM 1 22AMRd1 Gray Albright / Ryan Hart
Conor Richardson West Palm Beach
8:18 AM 1 22AMRd1 Joshua Pritchett / Ty Kaufman
Cooper Smith Tampa
9:57 AM 10 22AMRd1 Alex Vogelsong / Mike Smith
Corey Carrick Palm Beach Gardens
9:12 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jose Vega / Parker Milam
Daniel Eggertsson Royal Palm Beach
9:03 AM 1 22AMRd1 Danny Divito / Stewart Slayden
Daniel Owen Ocala
8:00 AM 1 22AMRd1 Dean Greyserman / Matthew Galloway
Daniel Taggart Daytona Beach
9:03 AM 10 22AMRd1 Joshua Stewart / Thomas Popp
Danny Divito Port Saint Lucie
9:03 AM 1 22AMRd1 Daniel Eggertsson / Stewart Slayden
Danny Erickson Ponte Vedra Beach
9:48 AM 10 22AMRd1 Maxwell White / Trey Tesiero
David Marshall Palm Beach Gardens
8:54 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeffrey Douberly / Will Davis
Dean Greyserman Boca Raton
8:00 AM 1 22AMRd1 Daniel Owen / Matthew Galloway
Diego Passos Orlando
8:27 AM 10 22AMRd1 Matthew Camel / Ricardo Garcia
Ed Waller Jacksonville Beach
8:00 AM 10 22AMRd1 Anthony Muttillo / Garrett Morrison
Eddie Lee Fort Walton Beach City
9:21 AM 10 22AMRd1 Abbie Valentine / JJ Logue
Egor Eroshenko Orlando
9:21 AM 1 22AMRd1 Andres Atrio / Matthew Soucinek
Elijah Zamarron Sunrise
9:30 AM 10 22AMRd1 Allan Kournikova / Marc Dull
Garrett Morrison Saint Cloud
8:00 AM 10 22AMRd1 Anthony Muttillo / Ed Waller
Genki Sadato Lithia
9:48 AM 1 22AMRd1 Nicklas Staub / Sean Butscher
Gray Albright Ocala
8:36 AM 1 22AMRd1 Cody Carroll / Ryan Hart
JJ Logue Miami
9:21 AM 10 22AMRd1 Abbie Valentine / Eddie Lee
JP Odland Bradenton
9:30 AM 1 22AMRd1 Avery Hurst / Chase Gullikson
Jack VanderSchuur Lutz
8:54 AM 1 22AMRd1 Justin Burrowes / Thomas Fairlie
Jake Naese Bradenton
9:39 AM 1 22AMRd1 Scott Turner / TJ Thompson
James V. Smith North Palm Beach
8:45 AM 1 22AMRd1 Brad Quiri / NaShawn Tyson
Jeff Dennis Jacksonville
9:39 AM 10 22AMRd1 Joseph Hudak / Patrick McCann
Jeffrey Douberly Melbourne
8:54 AM 10 22AMRd1 David Marshall / Will Davis
Jeffrey Sanders Bonita Springs
8:18 AM 10 22AMRd1 Matthew Minlionica / Tristan Wieland
Jeremy Walsh Jupiter
8:45 AM 10 22AMRd1 Nathan Bertsch / Sebastian Nachilly
Jose Vega Doral
9:12 AM 10 22AMRd1 Corey Carrick / Parker Milam
Joseph Hudak Tequesta
9:39 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeff Dennis / Patrick McCann
Joseph Latowski Port Saint Lucie
8:36 AM 10 22AMRd1 Brendan Valdes / Miguel Leal
Joshua Pritchett Haines City
8:18 AM 1 22AMRd1 Conor Richardson / Ty Kaufman
Joshua Stewart Winter Springs
9:03 AM 10 22AMRd1 Daniel Taggart / Thomas Popp
Justin Burrowes Miami
8:54 AM 1 22AMRd1 Jack VanderSchuur / Thomas Fairlie
Luis Alvarez Doral
9:12 AM 1 22AMRd1 Carson Enright / Matthew Giovannelli
Marc Dull Lakeland
9:30 AM 10 22AMRd1 Allan Kournikova / Elijah Zamarron
Matthew Camel Palm Beach Gardens
8:27 AM 10 22AMRd1 Diego Passos / Ricardo Garcia
Matthew Galloway Tampa
8:00 AM 1 22AMRd1 Daniel Owen / Dean Greyserman
Matthew Giovannelli Ocala
9:12 AM 1 22AMRd1 Carson Enright / Luis Alvarez
Matthew Minlionica Boca Raton
8:18 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeffrey Sanders / Tristan Wieland
Matthew Soucinek Lake City
9:21 AM 1 22AMRd1 Andres Atrio / Egor Eroshenko
Matvey Golovanov Boca Raton
8:09 AM 1 22AMRd1 Blanton Farmer / Scotty Kennon
Maxwell White Tampa
9:48 AM 10 22AMRd1 Danny Erickson / Trey Tesiero
Michael Mays Winter Park
8:27 AM 1 22AMRd1 Ryan Letterly / Steve Carter
Miguel Leal Gainesville
8:36 AM 10 22AMRd1 Brendan Valdes / Joseph Latowski
Mike Smith Ponte Vedra Beach
9:57 AM 10 22AMRd1 Alex Vogelsong / Cooper Smith
NaShawn Tyson Stuart
8:45 AM 1 22AMRd1 Brad Quiri / James V. Smith
Nathan Bertsch Bradenton
8:45 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeremy Walsh / Sebastian Nachilly
Nathaniel Crosby North Palm Beach
9:57 AM 1 22AMRd1 Robbie Wight / Trent Erb
Nicklas Staub Boynton Beach
9:48 AM 1 22AMRd1 Genki Sadato / Sean Butscher
Parker Milam Miramar Beach
9:12 AM 10 22AMRd1 Corey Carrick / Jose Vega
Patrick McCann Tallahassee
9:39 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeff Dennis / Joseph Hudak
Piero Rojas Miami
8:09 AM 10 22AMRd1 Braden List / Sam Nicholson
Ricardo Garcia Miami
8:27 AM 10 22AMRd1 Diego Passos / Matthew Camel
Robbie Wight West Palm Beach
9:57 AM 1 22AMRd1 Nathaniel Crosby / Trent Erb
Ryan Hart Naples
8:36 AM 1 22AMRd1 Cody Carroll / Gray Albright
Ryan Letterly Anthony
8:27 AM 1 22AMRd1 Michael Mays / Steve Carter
Sam Nicholson Atlantic Beach
8:09 AM 10 22AMRd1 Braden List / Piero Rojas
Scott Turner Stuart
9:39 AM 1 22AMRd1 Jake Naese / TJ Thompson
Scotty Kennon Neptune Beach
8:09 AM 1 22AMRd1 Blanton Farmer / Matvey Golovanov
Sean Butscher Tallahassee
9:48 AM 1 22AMRd1 Genki Sadato / Nicklas Staub
Sebastian Nachilly Jupiter
8:45 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeremy Walsh / Nathan Bertsch
Steve Carter Saint Augustine
8:27 AM 1 22AMRd1 Michael Mays / Ryan Letterly
Stewart Slayden Ponte Vedra Beach
9:03 AM 1 22AMRd1 Daniel Eggertsson / Danny Divito
TJ Thompson Coral Springs
9:39 AM 1 22AMRd1 Jake Naese / Scott Turner
Thomas Fairlie Naples
8:54 AM 1 22AMRd1 Jack VanderSchuur / Justin Burrowes
Thomas Popp Madeira Beach
9:03 AM 10 22AMRd1 Daniel Taggart / Joshua Stewart
Trent Erb Parrish
9:57 AM 1 22AMRd1 Nathaniel Crosby / Robbie Wight
Trey Tesiero Saint Johns
9:48 AM 10 22AMRd1 Danny Erickson / Maxwell White
Tristan Wieland Jupiter
8:18 AM 10 22AMRd1 Jeffrey Sanders / Matthew Minlionica
Ty Kaufman Naples
8:18 AM 1 22AMRd1 Conor Richardson / Joshua Pritchett
Will Davis Jacksonville
8:54 AM 10 22AMRd1 David Marshall / Jeffrey Douberly
 
Lost Tree Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Rogers LT Vero Beach
8:36 AM 10 22Amateur Manuel Romero / Ryan Nicoll
Alex Angelo LT Bradenton
8:00 AM 10 22Amateur Andrew Clark / Johnny Watts
Alex Bury LT Tampa
9:30 AM 10 22Amateur Garret Ebbert / Leonardo Coll
Andrew Clark LT Winter Park
8:00 AM 10 22Amateur Alex Angelo / Johnny Watts
Andrew Riley LT Palm Coast
8:09 AM 10 22Amateur Jack Wehle / Jason Shwartz
Armand Loscalzo LT Wesley Chapel
9:30 AM 1 22Amateur Jack Tharrington / Reggie Zhu
Austin Aliff LT Fort Pierce
9:57 AM 1 22Amateur Matthew Kress / Thomas Christensen
Bradley Ball LT Jupiter
8:18 AM 10 22Amateur Larry O'Brien / Michael Blum
Cade Alfieri LT Lutz
8:36 AM 1 22Amateur Kelly Sellers / Matthew Read
Cameron Bonner LT Cantonment
8:45 AM 10 22Amateur Jake Nash / Jake Springer
Carl Santos-Ocampo LT Naples
9:03 AM 10 22Amateur Chip Brooke / Jude Kim
Chase Haygood LT Lake Mary
8:45 AM 1 22Amateur Justin Grondahl / Tyler Dierwechter
Chip Brooke LT Altamonte Springs
9:03 AM 10 22Amateur Carl Santos-Ocampo / Jude Kim
Chris Howell LT Winter Garden
8:27 AM 10 22Amateur Jacob Hair / Jimmy Paradise
Chris Thurman LT Orlando
8:54 AM 10 22Amateur Patrick Perez / Wilson Stringer
Daniel Core LT Sorrento
9:39 AM 1 22Amateur Grant Gobezie / Luke Balaskiewicz
Davis Lee LT Ponte Vedra Beach
9:12 AM 1 22Amateur Hank Schaefer / Steven Shafer
Devon Hopkins LT Atlantic Beach
8:09 AM 1 22Amateur Justin Biggs / Thomas Lawson
Garret Ebbert LT Lake Mary
9:30 AM 10 22Amateur Alex Bury / Leonardo Coll
George Goff LT Orlando
8:18 AM 1 22Amateur Pavel Tsar / Skip Heidrich
Grant Gobezie LT Orlando
9:39 AM 1 22Amateur Daniel Core / Luke Balaskiewicz
Griffin Steutel LT Miami
9:57 AM 10 22Amateur Henry Kurusz / Tyler Stachkunas
Hank Schaefer LT Orlando
9:12 AM 1 22Amateur Davis Lee / Steven Shafer
Hans Risvaer LT Miami
9:48 AM 1 22Amateur Ian Ball / Oliver Marshall
Henry Kurusz LT Tampa
9:57 AM 10 22Amateur Griffin Steutel / Tyler Stachkunas
Henry Robards LT Jacksonville
9:39 AM 10 22Amateur Jake Sherwin / Nick Zarillo
Ian Ball LT Port Orange
9:48 AM 1 22Amateur Hans Risvaer / Oliver Marshall
Jack Burbee LT Lakewood Ranch
9:21 AM 1 22Amateur Trey Meadows / Ty Wehrs
Jack Tharrington LT Boca Raton
9:30 AM 1 22Amateur Armand Loscalzo / Reggie Zhu
Jack Wehle LT Naples
8:09 AM 10 22Amateur Andrew Riley / Jason Shwartz
Jacob Hair LT Maitland
8:27 AM 10 22Amateur Chris Howell / Jimmy Paradise
Jake Nash LT Sarasota
8:45 AM 10 22Amateur Cameron Bonner / Jake Springer
Jake Sherwin LT Estero
9:39 AM 10 22Amateur Henry Robards / Nick Zarillo
Jake Springer LT Tallahassee
8:45 AM 10 22Amateur Cameron Bonner / Jake Nash
James Bologna LT Rockledge
8:54 AM 1 22Amateur John Houchin / Patrick Dewey
Jason Shwartz LT Wellington
8:09 AM 10 22Amateur Andrew Riley / Jack Wehle
Jay Halverson LT Saint Petersburg
9:48 AM 10 22Amateur Osborn Theam / William Block
Jimmy Paradise LT Tampa
8:27 AM 10 22Amateur Chris Howell / Jacob Hair
Joe Alfieri LT Lutz
8:27 AM 1 22Amateur Jonah Leach / Reid Bedell
John Daly LT Clearwater
8:00 AM 1 22Amateur Richard Donegan / Runchanapong Youprayong
John Houchin LT Merritt Island
8:54 AM 1 22Amateur James Bologna / Patrick Dewey
Johnny Watts LT Jacksonville
8:00 AM 10 22Amateur Alex Angelo / Andrew Clark
Jonah Leach LT Windermere
8:27 AM 1 22Amateur Joe Alfieri / Reid Bedell
Jonah Wasserstrom LT Hollywood
9:03 AM 1 22Amateur Joseph Pinel / Tomas Aravena
Joseph Pinel LT Orlando
9:03 AM 1 22Amateur Jonah Wasserstrom / Tomas Aravena
Jude Kim LT Plantation
9:03 AM 10 22Amateur Carl Santos-Ocampo / Chip Brooke
Justin Biggs LT Saint Cloud
8:09 AM 1 22Amateur Devon Hopkins / Thomas Lawson
Justin Grondahl LT Jupiter
8:45 AM 1 22Amateur Chase Haygood / Tyler Dierwechter
Kelly Sellers LT Lakeland
8:36 AM 1 22Amateur Cade Alfieri / Matthew Read
Kyle Martin LT Plant City
9:12 AM 10 22Amateur Lee Poppell / Will Halamandaris
Larry O'Brien LT Sarasota
8:18 AM 10 22Amateur Bradley Ball / Michael Blum
Lee Poppell LT Tallahassee
9:12 AM 10 22Amateur Kyle Martin / Will Halamandaris
Leonardo Coll LT Doral
9:30 AM 10 22Amateur Alex Bury / Garret Ebbert
Luke Balaskiewicz LT Jacksonville
9:39 AM 1 22Amateur Daniel Core / Grant Gobezie
Manuel Romero LT Doral
8:36 AM 10 22Amateur Adam Rogers / Ryan Nicoll
Matt Lee LT Stuart
9:21 AM 10 22Amateur Parker Reddig / William Kelly
Matthew Kress LT Gainesville
9:57 AM 1 22Amateur Austin Aliff / Thomas Christensen
Matthew Read LT Bradenton
8:36 AM 1 22Amateur Cade Alfieri / Kelly Sellers
Michael Blum LT Palm Beach Gardens
8:18 AM 10 22Amateur Bradley Ball / Larry O'Brien
Nick Zarillo LT Lake Mary
9:39 AM 10 22Amateur Henry Robards / Jake Sherwin
Oliver Marshall LT Naples
9:48 AM 1 22Amateur Hans Risvaer / Ian Ball
Osborn Theam LT Jacksonville
9:48 AM 10 22Amateur Jay Halverson / William Block
Parker Reddig LT Gaineville
9:21 AM 10 22Amateur Matt Lee / William Kelly
Patrick Dewey LT Jupiter
8:54 AM 1 22Amateur James Bologna / John Houchin
Patrick Perez LT Miami
8:54 AM 10 22Amateur Chris Thurman / Wilson Stringer
Pavel Tsar LT Palm Beach Gardens
8:18 AM 1 22Amateur George Goff / Skip Heidrich
Reggie Zhu LT Winter Garden
9:30 AM 1 22Amateur Armand Loscalzo / Jack Tharrington
Reid Bedell LT Naples
8:27 AM 1 22Amateur Joe Alfieri / Jonah Leach
Richard Donegan LT Jupiter
8:00 AM 1 22Amateur John Daly / Runchanapong Youprayong
Runchanapong Youprayong LT Tampa
8:00 AM 1 22Amateur John Daly / Richard Donegan
Ryan Nicoll LT Spring Hill
8:36 AM 10 22Amateur Adam Rogers / Manuel Romero
Skip Heidrich LT Winter Park
8:18 AM 1 22Amateur George Goff / Pavel Tsar
Steven Shafer LT Saint Augustine
9:12 AM 1 22Amateur Davis Lee / Hank Schaefer
Thomas Christensen LT Coral Springs
9:57 AM 1 22Amateur Austin Aliff / Matthew Kress
Thomas Lawson LT Tallahassee
8:09 AM 1 22Amateur Devon Hopkins / Justin Biggs
Tomas Aravena LT Weston
9:03 AM 1 22Amateur Jonah Wasserstrom / Joseph Pinel
Trey Meadows LT Vero Beach
9:21 AM 1 22Amateur Jack Burbee / Ty Wehrs
Ty Wehrs LT Fort Myers
9:21 AM 1 22Amateur Jack Burbee / Trey Meadows
Tyler Dierwechter LT Windermere
8:45 AM 1 22Amateur Chase Haygood / Justin Grondahl
Tyler Stachkunas LT Lake Worth
9:57 AM 10 22Amateur Griffin Steutel / Henry Kurusz
Will Halamandaris LT Jacksonville
9:12 AM 10 22Amateur Kyle Martin / Lee Poppell
William Block LT Plantation
9:48 AM 10 22Amateur Jay Halverson / Osborn Theam
William Kelly LT Parrish
9:21 AM 10 22Amateur Matt Lee / Parker Reddig
Wilson Stringer LT Orlando
8:54 AM 10 22Amateur Chris Thurman / Patrick Perez