2022 Tumble Brook C.C. - One Day Tournament Tee Sheet

Tumble Brook C.C. One Day Tournament - Mon, June 27

Print
Tumble Brook Smith / Park Course
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold - Men tee.
Print
Tumble Brook Smith / Park Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Matecki SVR
1:00 PM Silver - Men Rob Nicholas + Will Ardussi
Adam Mazzadra SVR
1:20 PM Silver - Men Bob Detrick
Adam Pogorzelski SVR
1:10 PM Silver - Men John Swaney + Ronald Soccoli
Aj Barbieri SVR
8:00 AM Silver - Men Conor Deasy + John O'toole + Stephen Barbieri
Alden Foss GLD
11:00 AM Gold - Men Ed Ligi + Pete Weik + Rich Dickinson
Andrew Grasso SVR
8:20 AM Silver - Men David Warner + Stuart Goldstein
Anthony Salvador SVR
9:30 AM Silver - Men Brett Franklin + Chris Maxwell + Kyle Nolin
Ashton Lewis SVR
10:30 AM Silver - Men Chris Flowers + Niraj Kataria + Rick Jusko
Bill Hermanson GLD
1:50 PM Gold - Men Dave Jones + Shawn Hilario + Tony Susi
Blase Sanzone GLD
10:10 AM Gold - Men Craig Ramino + Greg Pansa + Nick Snyder
Bob Detrick RED
1:20 PM Red - Men Adam Mazzadra
Brendan Burke GLD
9:00 AM Gold - Men David Hickmon + John Higgins + Peter Czuchra
Brett Franklin SVR
9:30 AM Silver - Men Anthony Salvador + Chris Maxwell + Kyle Nolin
Brewster Earle GLD
9:20 AM Gold - Men Derrick Pina + Dominic Maselli + Michael O'Neill
Carlos Medina SVR
10:00 AM Silver - Men John Nitz + Keith Salamon + Tom Derienzo
Chris Boland SVR
11:30 AM Silver - Men Matt Easdon + Matthew Ussery + Michael Clark
Chris Flowers SVR
10:30 AM Silver - Men Ashton Lewis + Niraj Kataria + Rick Jusko
Chris Maxwell SVR
9:30 AM Silver - Men Anthony Salvador + Brett Franklin + Kyle Nolin
Conor Deasy SVR
8:00 AM Silver - Men Aj Barbieri + John O'toole + Stephen Barbieri
Craig Ramino GLD
10:10 AM Gold - Men Blase Sanzone + Greg Pansa + Nick Snyder
Dale Dirk GLD
11:10 AM Gold - Men Patrick McGuiness + Ray Underwood
Dave Jones GLD
1:50 PM Gold - Men Bill Hermanson + Shawn Hilario + Tony Susi
David Hickmon GLD
9:00 AM Gold - Men Brendan Burke + John Higgins + Peter Czuchra
David Kennedy SVR
8:10 AM Silver - Men Frank Villazante + Ken Laliberte + Mario Argentino
David Lippman SVR
10:20 AM Silver - Men Rammi Hazzaa + Steven Langlois
David Stilson GLD
10:40 AM Gold - Men Jeff Dolin + Peter Defazio + Tim Stilson
David Warner GLD
8:20 AM Gold - Men Andrew Grasso + Stuart Goldstein
Derrick Pina SVR
9:20 AM Silver - Men Brewster Earle + Dominic Maselli + Michael O'Neill
Dominic Maselli GLD
9:20 AM Gold - Men Brewster Earle + Derrick Pina + Michael O'Neill
Donal Reilly GLD
1:40 PM Gold - Men Frank Geiger + Stephen McGillicuddy
Donn Bordonaro GLD
9:40 AM Gold - Men Henry Borovy + John Fries
Ed Ligi RED
11:00 AM Red - Men Alden Foss + Pete Weik + Rich Dickinson
Eric Soucy SVR
8:30 AM Silver - Men Paul Schaeffer + Rick Malafronte + Seth Jainchill
Frank Geiger GLD
1:40 PM Gold - Men Donal Reilly + Stephen McGillicuddy
Frank Villazante SVR
8:10 AM Silver - Men David Kennedy + Ken Laliberte + Mario Argentino
Gary Mattesen GLD
11:20 AM Gold - Men Michael Kantor + Paul Reynolds + Richard Shildneck
Greg Nilan GLD
12:30 PM Gold - Men Matthew Spindler-Virgin + Thomas Cox
Greg Pansa GLD
10:10 AM Gold - Men Blase Sanzone + Craig Ramino + Nick Snyder
Gregg Tortora GLD
12:00 PM Gold - Men James Zirolli + Mark Brooks + Michael Lazzara
Gregory Good GLD
12:20 PM Gold - Men Richard Stevens + Walter Keuchkerian Ii
Henry Borovy GLD
9:40 AM Gold - Men Donn Bordonaro + John Fries
James Brennan GLD
11:40 AM Gold - Men Rich Kowal + Tom Cutone
James Zirolli SVR
12:00 PM Silver - Men Gregg Tortora + Mark Brooks + Michael Lazzara
Jeff Dolin GLD
10:40 AM Gold - Men David Stilson + Peter Defazio + Tim Stilson
John Fries GLD
9:40 AM Gold - Men Donn Bordonaro + Henry Borovy
John Higgins GLD
9:00 AM Gold - Men Brendan Burke + David Hickmon + Peter Czuchra
John Nitz SVR
10:00 AM Silver - Men Carlos Medina + Keith Salamon + Tom Derienzo
John O'toole SVR
8:00 AM Silver - Men Aj Barbieri + Conor Deasy + Stephen Barbieri
John Swaney SVR
1:10 PM Silver - Men Adam Pogorzelski + Ronald Soccoli
Keith Salamon SVR
10:00 AM Silver - Men Carlos Medina + John Nitz + Tom Derienzo
Ken Laliberte GLD
8:10 AM Gold - Men David Kennedy + Frank Villazante + Mario Argentino
Kevin Pasternack GLD
1:30 PM Gold - Men Paul Nerz + Stephen Johnson + Thomas Larkum
Kyle Nolin SVR
9:30 AM Silver - Men Anthony Salvador + Brett Franklin + Chris Maxwell
Larry Finucane GLD
12:10 PM Gold - Men Michael Bryne + Paul Signorello + Rob Bartha
Mario Argentino SVR
8:10 AM Silver - Men David Kennedy + Frank Villazante + Ken Laliberte
Mark Brooks SVR
12:00 PM Silver - Men Gregg Tortora + James Zirolli + Michael Lazzara
Matt Easdon SVR
11:30 AM Silver - Men Chris Boland + Matthew Ussery + Michael Clark
Matthew Spindler-Virgin SVR
12:30 PM Silver - Men Greg Nilan + Thomas Cox
Matthew Ussery SVR
11:30 AM Silver - Men Chris Boland + Matt Easdon + Michael Clark
Michael Bryne GLD
12:10 PM Gold - Men Larry Finucane + Paul Signorello + Rob Bartha
Michael Clark SVR
11:30 AM Silver - Men Chris Boland + Matt Easdon + Matthew Ussery
Michael Kantor SVR
11:20 AM Silver - Men Gary Mattesen + Paul Reynolds + Richard Shildneck
Michael Lazzara GLD
12:00 PM Gold - Men Gregg Tortora + James Zirolli + Mark Brooks
Michael O'Neill GLD
9:20 AM Gold - Men Brewster Earle + Derrick Pina + Dominic Maselli
Nick Snyder GLD
10:10 AM Gold - Men Blase Sanzone + Craig Ramino + Greg Pansa
Niraj Kataria GLD
10:30 AM Gold - Men Ashton Lewis + Chris Flowers + Rick Jusko
Patrick McGuiness GLD
11:10 AM Gold - Men Dale Dirk + Ray Underwood
Paul Nerz GLD
1:30 PM Gold - Men Kevin Pasternack + Stephen Johnson + Thomas Larkum
Paul Reynolds GLD
11:20 AM Gold - Men Gary Mattesen + Michael Kantor + Richard Shildneck
Paul Schaeffer SVR
8:30 AM Silver - Men Eric Soucy + Rick Malafronte + Seth Jainchill
Paul Signorello GLD
12:10 PM Gold - Men Larry Finucane + Michael Bryne + Rob Bartha
Pete Weik GLD
11:00 AM Gold - Men Alden Foss + Ed Ligi + Rich Dickinson
Peter Czuchra GLD
9:00 AM Gold - Men Brendan Burke + David Hickmon + John Higgins
Peter Defazio GLD
10:40 AM Gold - Men David Stilson + Jeff Dolin + Tim Stilson
Rammi Hazzaa SVR
10:20 AM Silver - Men David Lippman + Steven Langlois
Ray Underwood GLD
11:10 AM Gold - Men Dale Dirk + Patrick McGuiness
Rich Dickinson GLD
11:00 AM Gold - Men Alden Foss + Ed Ligi + Pete Weik
Rich Kowal GLD
11:40 AM Gold - Men James Brennan + Tom Cutone
Richard Shildneck GLD
11:20 AM Gold - Men Gary Mattesen + Michael Kantor + Paul Reynolds
Richard Stevens GLD
12:20 PM Gold - Men Gregory Good + Walter Keuchkerian Ii
Rick Jusko GLD
10:30 AM Gold - Men Ashton Lewis + Chris Flowers + Niraj Kataria
Rick Malafronte GLD
8:30 AM Gold - Men Eric Soucy + Paul Schaeffer + Seth Jainchill
Rob Bartha GLD
12:10 PM Gold - Men Larry Finucane + Michael Bryne + Paul Signorello
Rob Nicholas GLD
1:00 PM Gold - Men Adam Matecki + Will Ardussi
Ronald Soccoli SVR
1:10 PM Silver - Men Adam Pogorzelski + John Swaney
Roy Colson SVR
8:40 AM Silver - Men Scott Harger + Tom Hurd
Scott Harger GLD
8:40 AM Gold - Men Roy Colson + Tom Hurd
Seth Jainchill SVR
8:30 AM Silver - Men Eric Soucy + Paul Schaeffer + Rick Malafronte
Shawn Hilario SVR
1:50 PM Silver - Men Bill Hermanson + Dave Jones + Tony Susi
Stephen Barbieri SVR
8:00 AM Silver - Men Aj Barbieri + Conor Deasy + John O'toole
Stephen Johnson GLD
1:30 PM Gold - Men Kevin Pasternack + Paul Nerz + Thomas Larkum
Stephen McGillicuddy GLD
1:40 PM Gold - Men Donal Reilly + Frank Geiger
Steven Langlois SVR
10:20 AM Silver - Men David Lippman + Rammi Hazzaa
Stuart Goldstein GLD
8:20 AM Gold - Men Andrew Grasso + David Warner
Thomas Cox SVR
12:30 PM Silver - Men Greg Nilan + Matthew Spindler-Virgin
Thomas Larkum GLD
1:30 PM Gold - Men Kevin Pasternack + Paul Nerz + Stephen Johnson
Tim Stilson GLD
10:40 AM Gold - Men David Stilson + Jeff Dolin + Peter Defazio
Tom Cutone GLD
11:40 AM Gold - Men James Brennan + Rich Kowal
Tom Derienzo GLD
10:00 AM Gold - Men Carlos Medina + John Nitz + Keith Salamon
Tom Hurd GLD
8:40 AM Gold - Men Roy Colson + Scott Harger
Tony Susi GLD
1:50 PM Gold - Men Bill Hermanson + Dave Jones + Shawn Hilario
Walter Keuchkerian Ii SVR
12:20 PM Silver - Men Gregory Good + Richard Stevens
Will Ardussi SVR
1:00 PM Silver - Men Adam Matecki + Rob Nicholas