Circuito Nacional Universitario Hertz-Avasa 3a Etapa Tee Sheet
Ronda 3 -
Mon, January 30
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:20 PM |
Santiago Sandoval Alvarado
Universidad Panamericana
Eduardo Hernández Reyes
FMG
|
7:30 PM |
Remigio Barragan Fortes
Universidad Panamericana
Gael Arturo Aguilar Gonzalez
UVM Centro
Jesús Alvarez Beltran
Tec de Monterrey Estado de México
|
||
7:20 PM |
Santiago Sandoval Alvarado
Universidad Panamericana
Eduardo Hernández Reyes
FMG
|
||||
7:30 PM |
Remigio Barragan Fortes
Universidad Panamericana
Gael Arturo Aguilar Gonzalez
UVM Centro
Jesús Alvarez Beltran
Tec de Monterrey Estado de México
|
||||
7:40 PM |
Juan Pablo Corvera Caram
Universidad Panamericana
Bernardo Teran
Tecnológico de Monterrey
Raúl Martínez Tapia
Universidad La Salle de México
|
7:50 PM |
Jorge Gabriel Carbonell Cobo
Universidad Panamericana
Javier Ibarra Castillo
UNIVA Campus Guadalajara
Diego Alejandro Rodríguez Damián
Universidad La Salle de México
|
||
7:40 PM |
Juan Pablo Corvera Caram
Universidad Panamericana
Bernardo Teran
Tecnológico de Monterrey
Raúl Martínez Tapia
Universidad La Salle de México
|
||||
7:50 PM |
Jorge Gabriel Carbonell Cobo
Universidad Panamericana
Javier Ibarra Castillo
UNIVA Campus Guadalajara
Diego Alejandro Rodríguez Damián
Universidad La Salle de México
|
||||
8:00 PM |
Francisco Romo Sahagún
Anáhuac Querétaro
Diego Amezcua
UP Campus Guadalajara
Diego De La Escalera
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:10 PM |
Jorge Gutiérrez
Anáhuac Querétaro
Juan Pedro Amezcua Cabrera
UP Campus Guadalajara
Rafael Imanol Zubillaga Serrano
Anáhuac Norte
|
||
8:00 PM |
Francisco Romo Sahagún
Anáhuac Querétaro
Diego Amezcua
UP Campus Guadalajara
Diego De La Escalera
Anáhuac Norte
|
||||
8:10 PM |
Jorge Gutiérrez
Anáhuac Querétaro
Juan Pedro Amezcua Cabrera
UP Campus Guadalajara
Rafael Imanol Zubillaga Serrano
Anáhuac Norte
|
||||
8:20 PM |
Horacio Andrés Temelo Escalera
Anáhuac Querétaro
Juan Pablo Gómez Navarro
UP Campus Guadalajara
Daniel Trasvina
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:30 PM |
Juan Pablo Bülle Navarro
Anáhuac Querétaro
Moisés González Muñoz
UP Campus Guadalajara
Carlos Luis Martínez
Anáhuac Norte
|
||
8:20 PM |
Horacio Andrés Temelo Escalera
Anáhuac Querétaro
Juan Pablo Gómez Navarro
UP Campus Guadalajara
Daniel Trasvina
Anáhuac Norte
|
||||
8:30 PM |
Juan Pablo Bülle Navarro
Anáhuac Querétaro
Moisés González Muñoz
UP Campus Guadalajara
Carlos Luis Martínez
Anáhuac Norte
|
||||
8:40 PM |
Mariana Araiza Valencia
Anáhuac Querétaro
Andrea Zavala
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:50 PM |
Freya Sala
Anáhuac Norte
Fernanda García
Anáhuac Norte
Sara Elizabeth Trasviña Pearce
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
||
8:40 PM |
Mariana Araiza Valencia
Anáhuac Querétaro
Andrea Zavala
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
||||
8:50 PM |
Freya Sala
Anáhuac Norte
Fernanda García
Anáhuac Norte
Sara Elizabeth Trasviña Pearce
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Zavala
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:40 PM | Blancas | Mariana Araiza Valencia | |
Bernardo Teran
Tecnológico de Monterrey
|
7:40 PM | Azules | Juan Pablo Corvera Caram + Raúl Martínez Tapia | |
Carlos Luis Martínez
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:30 PM | Azules | Juan Pablo Bülle Navarro + Moisés González Muñoz | |
Daniel Trasvina
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:20 PM | Azules | Horacio Andrés Temelo Escalera + Juan Pablo Gómez Navarro | |
Diego Alejandro Rodríguez Damián
Universidad La Salle de México
|
7:50 PM | Azules | Javier Ibarra Castillo + Jorge Gabriel Carbonell Cobo | |
Diego Amezcua
UP Campus Guadalajara
|
8:00 PM | Azules | Diego De La Escalera + Francisco Romo Sahagún | |
Diego De La Escalera
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:00 PM | Azules | Diego Amezcua + Francisco Romo Sahagún | |
Eduardo Hernández Reyes
FMG
|
7:20 PM | Azules | Santiago Sandoval Alvarado | |
Fernanda García
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:50 PM | Blancas | Freya Sala + Sara Elizabeth Trasviña Pearce | |
Francisco Romo Sahagún
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:00 PM | Azules | Diego Amezcua + Diego De La Escalera | |
Freya Sala
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:50 PM | Blancas | Fernanda García + Sara Elizabeth Trasviña Pearce | |
Gael Arturo Aguilar Gonzalez
UVM Centro
|
7:30 PM | Azules | Jesús Alvarez Beltran + Remigio Barragan Fortes | |
Horacio Andrés Temelo Escalera
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:20 PM | Azules | Daniel Trasvina + Juan Pablo Gómez Navarro | |
Javier Ibarra Castillo
UNIVA Campus Guadalajara
|
7:50 PM | Azules | Diego Alejandro Rodríguez Damián + Jorge Gabriel Carbonell Cobo | |
Jesús Alvarez Beltran
Tec de Monterrey Estado de México
|
7:30 PM | Azules | Gael Arturo Aguilar Gonzalez + Remigio Barragan Fortes | |
Jorge Gabriel Carbonell Cobo
Universidad Panamericana
|
7:50 PM | Azules | Diego Alejandro Rodríguez Damián + Javier Ibarra Castillo | |
Jorge Gutiérrez
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:10 PM | Azules | Juan Pedro Amezcua Cabrera + Rafael Imanol Zubillaga Serrano | |
Juan Pablo Bülle Navarro
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:30 PM | Azules | Carlos Luis Martínez + Moisés González Muñoz | |
Juan Pablo Corvera Caram
Universidad Panamericana
|
7:40 PM | Azules | Bernardo Teran + Raúl Martínez Tapia | |
Juan Pablo Gómez Navarro
UP Campus Guadalajara
|
8:20 PM | Azules | Daniel Trasvina + Horacio Andrés Temelo Escalera | |
Juan Pedro Amezcua Cabrera
UP Campus Guadalajara
|
8:10 PM | Azules | Jorge Gutiérrez + Rafael Imanol Zubillaga Serrano | |
Mariana Araiza Valencia
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:40 PM | Blancas | Andrea Zavala | |
Moisés González Muñoz
UP Campus Guadalajara
|
8:30 PM | Azules | Carlos Luis Martínez + Juan Pablo Bülle Navarro | |
Rafael Imanol Zubillaga Serrano
Anáhuac Norte
|
8:10 PM | Azules | Jorge Gutiérrez + Juan Pedro Amezcua Cabrera | |
Raúl Martínez Tapia
Universidad La Salle de México
|
7:40 PM | Azules | Bernardo Teran + Juan Pablo Corvera Caram | |
Remigio Barragan Fortes
Universidad Panamericana
|
7:30 PM | Azules | Gael Arturo Aguilar Gonzalez + Jesús Alvarez Beltran | |
Santiago Sandoval Alvarado
Universidad Panamericana
|
7:20 PM | Azules | Eduardo Hernández Reyes | |
Sara Elizabeth Trasviña Pearce
Anáhuac Querétaro
|
8:50 PM | Blancas | Fernanda García + Freya Sala |