2023 U.S. Girls' Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, June 27

Print
Indian Hills CC - Seminole/Choctaw / U.S. Girls Qualifier
Time Players
Print
Indian Hills CC - Seminole/Choctaw
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alisa Pressley Georgia
8:50 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Emma Marshall + Reagan Southerland
Annie Veil Georgia
8:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Emerson Elm + Makena Dubois
Ava Merrill Georgia
9:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Gaeun Athena Yoo + Zoe Hobbs
Camryn Coffield Georgia
9:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Emma Veil + Hailey Han
Elizabeth Adelman Georgia
9:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Pearl Hughes + Thanana Kotchasanmanee
Elizabeth Sullivan Georgia
8:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Hailey Jung + Sofia Cherif Essakali
Ella Manley Georgia
8:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Kallyn Black + Lindsey Pak
Emerson Elm Georgia
8:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Annie Veil + Makena Dubois
Emma Marshall Georgia
8:50 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Alisa Pressley + Reagan Southerland
Emma Veil Georgia
9:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Camryn Coffield + Hailey Han
Gaeun Athena Yoo Georgia
9:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Ava Merrill + Zoe Hobbs
Georgia Blount Georgia
8:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Lili Nelson + Madilyn Saxton
Hailey Han Georgia
9:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Camryn Coffield + Emma Veil
Hailey Jung Georgia
8:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Elizabeth Sullivan + Sofia Cherif Essakali
Hannah Mun Georgia
8:40 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Leigh Allen + Sarah Martin
Haven Ward Georgia
9:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Mariana Rodriguez + Sophie Han
Kallyn Black Georgia
8:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Ella Manley + Lindsey Pak
Leigh Allen Georgia
8:40 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Hannah Mun + Sarah Martin
Lili Nelson Georgia
8:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Georgia Blount + Madilyn Saxton
Lindsey Pak Georgia
8:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Ella Manley + Kallyn Black
Madilyn Saxton Georgia
8:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Georgia Blount + Lili Nelson
Makena Dubois Georgia
8:10 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Annie Veil + Emerson Elm
Mariana Rodriguez Colombia
9:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Haven Ward + Sophie Han
Pearl Hughes Georgia
9:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Elizabeth Adelman + Thanana Kotchasanmanee
Reagan Southerland Georgia
8:50 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Alisa Pressley + Emma Marshall
Sarah Martin Georgia
8:40 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Hannah Mun + Leigh Allen
Sofia Cherif Essakali Florida
8:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Elizabeth Sullivan + Hailey Jung
Sophie Han Peoples Republic Of China
9:00 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Haven Ward + Mariana Rodriguez
Thanana Kotchasanmanee Thailand
9:20 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Elizabeth Adelman + Pearl Hughes
Zoe Hobbs Texas
9:30 AM U.S. Girls Qualifier Ava Merrill + Gaeun Athena Yoo