Delete

8th Father & Son Championship Presented by LECOM Tee Sheet

Tue, July 18

Print
Omni Bedford Springs Resort
Time Players Time Players
8:00 AM
Lauver III, Rob PAGA Individual Member
Lauver, Jullian PAGA Individual Member
Rogers, Bob Honeybrook Golf Club
Rogers, Robert West Chester Golf & Country Club
8:10 AM
Thompson, Lantz Hershey Country Club
Thompson, Luke Hershey Country Club
Fuhrer, Dave Fox Chapel Golf Club
Fuhrer II, David Oakmont Country Club
8:20 AM
Kim, Scott White Manor Country Club
Kim, Colby Overbrook Golf Club
Nicholson, Tom Country Club of York
Nicholson, Bobby Country Club of York
8:30 AM
Civitello Jr., Mike Chester Valley Golf Club
Civitello, Michael Chester Valley Golf Club
Templin, Joseph LedgeRock Golf Club
Templin, Jakob LedgeRock Golf Club
8:40 AM
Wood, Tim Schuylkill Country Club
Wood, Ryan Schuylkill Country Club
Lykens, Lee Indiana Country Club
Lykens, Brent PAGA Individual Member
8:50 AM
Bertini, Tony Treasure Lake GC
Bertini, Gabe PAGA Individual Member
Lumbatis, Scott Hershey Country Club
Lumbatis, Ralph Hershey Country Club
9:10 AM
Carney, Scott Commonwealth National Golf Club
Carney, David Philadelphia Publinks GA
Pfingstler, Richard DuBois Country Club
Pfingstler, Doug Treasure Lake GC
9:20 AM
Knox, King Lancaster Country Club
Knox, Tyler Fox Chase GC
Philips, Spencer Collier's Reserve
Philips, Thomas West Shore Country Club
9:30 AM
Cameron, Alexander Rolling Green Golf Club
Cameron, Dan Medford Village Country Club
Oxman, Nate PAGA Individual Member
Oxman, Lee Moselem Springs Golf Club
9:40 AM
Chernosky, Harvey Towanda Country Club
Chernosky, Daniel Towanda Country Club
Usher, James Cranberry Highlands Golf Course
Usher, Jim Sewickley Heights Golf Club
9:50 AM
Smith, Gary Pine Valley Golf Club
Smith, Cody Philadelphia Publinks GA
Santoro, Mike PAGA Individual Member
Santoro, Michael PAGA Individual Member
10:00 AM
Marek, Robert Carlisle Country Club
Marek, Rob PAGA Individual Member
Neely, Brian Edgewood Country Club
Neely, Richard Edgewood Country Club
10:10 AM
Scott, Rick West Shore Country Club
Scott, Tony Tashea Knoll
Adams, Gregory PAGA Individual Member
Adams, Garrett Ligonier Country Club
10:30 AM
Molden, Fred Chp Jericho National Golf Club
Molden, Erik Chp Jericho National Golf Club
10:40 AM
Veenis, Tucker Chp Pittsburgh Field Club
Veenis, J. Mark Chp Pittsburgh Field Club
Bellet, David Chp Rolling Green Golf Club
Bellet, Andrew Chp Unattached
10:50 AM
Maurer, Matthew Chp Bent Creek Country Club
Maurer, Mark Chp Lancaster Country Club
Landis, Perry Chp Moselem Springs Golf Club
Landis, Tucker Chp Moselem Springs Golf Club
11:00 AM
Wysocki, Dennis Chp Makefield Highlands Golf Club
Wysocki, Ben Chp Makefield Highlands Golf Club
Hartranft, Craig Chp Bent Creek Country Club
Hartranft, Brandon Chp Bent Creek Country Club
11:10 AM
Marshalek, Patrick Chp French Creek Golf Club
Marshalek, George Chp Coatesville Country Club
Green Jr, Hudson Chp Stonewall
Green, Kyle Chp Bellewood Country Club
11:20 AM
Mitchell, Patrick Chp Glenmaura National Golf Club
Mitchell Sr., Kevin Chp Glenmaura National Golf Club
Christie, Scott Chp West Shore Country Club
Christie, Kevin Chp West Shore Country Club
11:40 AM
Owsik, Mike Chp Philadelphia Publinks GA
Owsik, Michael Chp Cobbs Creek Golf Club
Geiman, Nicholas Chp Out Door Country Club
Geiman, Allen Chp Out Door Country Club
11:50 AM
Ferguson, Gregory Chp Sinking Valley Country Club
Ferguson, Andrew Chp Sinking Valley Country Club
Harrington, Max Chp Moselem Springs Golf Club
Harrington, Scott Chp Moselem Springs Golf Club
12:00 PM
Buffington III, Gary Chp PAGA Individual Member
Buffington Jr., Gary Chp Carrollwood Country Club
Porsch, Tom Chp Country Club of Harrisburg
Porsch, Andrew Chp Country Club of Harrisburg
12:10 PM
Berglund, Rich Chp Oakmont Country Club
Berglund, Troy Chp Fox Chapel Golf Club
Hinish, Ron Chp Iron Masters Country Club
Hinish, Spencer Chp Iron Masters Country Club
12:20 PM
Heydt, Jonathan Chp PAGA Individual Member
Heydt, William Chp PAGA Individual Member
Buliga, Gregory Chp Yardley Country Club
Buliga, John Chp Yardley Country Club
12:30 PM
Plummer, Matthew Chp West Shore Country Club
Plummer, David Chp West Shore Country Club
McNeil, Scott Chp Philadelphia Publinks GA
McNeil, John Chp PAGA Individual Member
12:40 PM
Borst, Brendan Chp Philadelphia Cricket Club
Borst, Craig Chp St. Clair Country Club
Augustine, James T. Chp Scenic Valley Golf Course
Augustine, Jacob Chp PAGA Individual Member
Note: The main tee is the Junior/Senior tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Omni Bedford Springs Resort
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adams, Garrett Ligonier Country Club 10:10 AM Junior/Senior Adams, Gregory / Scott, Rick / Scott, Tony
Adams, Gregory PAGA Individual Member 10:10 AM Junior/Senior Adams, Garrett / Scott, Rick / Scott, Tony
Augustine, Jacob PAGA Individual Member 12:40 PM Championship Augustine, James T. / Borst, Brendan / Borst, Craig
Augustine, James T. Scenic Valley Golf Course 12:40 PM Championship Augustine, Jacob / Borst, Brendan / Borst, Craig
Bellet, Andrew Unattached 10:40 AM Championship Bellet, David / Veenis, J. Mark / Veenis, Tucker
Bellet, David Rolling Green Golf Club 10:40 AM Championship Bellet, Andrew / Veenis, J. Mark / Veenis, Tucker
Berglund, Rich Oakmont Country Club 12:10 PM Championship Berglund, Troy / Hinish, Ron / Hinish, Spencer
Berglund, Troy Fox Chapel Golf Club 12:10 PM Championship Berglund, Rich / Hinish, Ron / Hinish, Spencer
Bertini, Gabe PAGA Individual Member 8:50 AM Junior/Senior Bertini, Tony / Lumbatis, Ralph / Lumbatis, Scott
Bertini, Tony Treasure Lake GC 8:50 AM Junior/Senior Bertini, Gabe / Lumbatis, Ralph / Lumbatis, Scott
Borst, Brendan Philadelphia Cricket Club 12:40 PM Championship Augustine, Jacob / Augustine, James T. / Borst, Craig
Borst, Craig St. Clair Country Club 12:40 PM Championship Augustine, Jacob / Augustine, James T. / Borst, Brendan
Buffington III, Gary PAGA Individual Member 12:00 PM Championship Buffington Jr., Gary / Porsch, Andrew / Porsch, Tom
Buffington Jr., Gary Carrollwood Country Club 12:00 PM Championship Buffington III, Gary / Porsch, Andrew / Porsch, Tom
Buliga, Gregory Yardley Country Club 12:20 PM Championship Buliga, John / Heydt, Jonathan / Heydt, William
Buliga, John Yardley Country Club 12:20 PM Championship Buliga, Gregory / Heydt, Jonathan / Heydt, William
Cameron, Alexander Rolling Green Golf Club 9:30 AM Junior/Senior Cameron, Dan / Oxman, Lee / Oxman, Nate
Cameron, Dan Medford Village Country Club 9:30 AM Junior/Senior Cameron, Alexander / Oxman, Lee / Oxman, Nate
Carney, David Philadelphia Publinks GA 9:10 AM Junior/Senior Carney, Scott / Pfingstler, Doug / Pfingstler, Richard
Carney, Scott Commonwealth National Golf Club 9:10 AM Junior/Senior Carney, David / Pfingstler, Doug / Pfingstler, Richard
Chernosky, Daniel Towanda Country Club 9:40 AM Junior/Senior Chernosky, Harvey / Usher, James / Usher, Jim
Chernosky, Harvey Towanda Country Club 9:40 AM Junior/Senior Chernosky, Daniel / Usher, James / Usher, Jim
Christie, Kevin West Shore Country Club 11:20 AM Championship Christie, Scott / Mitchell Sr., Kevin / Mitchell, Patrick
Christie, Scott West Shore Country Club 11:20 AM Championship Christie, Kevin / Mitchell Sr., Kevin / Mitchell, Patrick
Civitello Jr., Mike Chester Valley Golf Club 8:30 AM Junior/Senior Civitello, Michael / Templin, Jakob / Templin, Joseph
Civitello, Michael Chester Valley Golf Club 8:30 AM Junior/Senior Civitello Jr., Mike / Templin, Jakob / Templin, Joseph
Ferguson, Andrew Sinking Valley Country Club 11:50 AM Championship Ferguson, Gregory / Harrington, Max / Harrington, Scott
Ferguson, Gregory Sinking Valley Country Club 11:50 AM Championship Ferguson, Andrew / Harrington, Max / Harrington, Scott
Fuhrer II, David Oakmont Country Club 8:10 AM Junior/Senior Fuhrer, Dave / Thompson, Lantz / Thompson, Luke
Fuhrer, Dave Fox Chapel Golf Club 8:10 AM Junior/Senior Fuhrer II, David / Thompson, Lantz / Thompson, Luke
Geiman, Allen Out Door Country Club 11:40 AM Championship Geiman, Nicholas / Owsik, Michael / Owsik, Mike
Geiman, Nicholas Out Door Country Club 11:40 AM Championship Geiman, Allen / Owsik, Michael / Owsik, Mike
Green Jr, Hudson Stonewall 11:10 AM Championship Green, Kyle / Marshalek, George / Marshalek, Patrick
Green, Kyle Bellewood Country Club 11:10 AM Championship Green Jr, Hudson / Marshalek, George / Marshalek, Patrick
Harrington, Max Moselem Springs Golf Club 11:50 AM Championship Ferguson, Andrew / Ferguson, Gregory / Harrington, Scott
Harrington, Scott Moselem Springs Golf Club 11:50 AM Championship Ferguson, Andrew / Ferguson, Gregory / Harrington, Max
Hartranft, Brandon Bent Creek Country Club 11:00 AM Championship Hartranft, Craig / Wysocki, Ben / Wysocki, Dennis
Hartranft, Craig Bent Creek Country Club 11:00 AM Championship Hartranft, Brandon / Wysocki, Ben / Wysocki, Dennis
Heydt, Jonathan PAGA Individual Member 12:20 PM Championship Buliga, Gregory / Buliga, John / Heydt, William
Heydt, William PAGA Individual Member 12:20 PM Championship Buliga, Gregory / Buliga, John / Heydt, Jonathan
Hinish, Ron Iron Masters Country Club 12:10 PM Championship Berglund, Rich / Berglund, Troy / Hinish, Spencer
Hinish, Spencer Iron Masters Country Club 12:10 PM Championship Berglund, Rich / Berglund, Troy / Hinish, Ron
Kim, Colby Overbrook Golf Club 8:20 AM Junior/Senior Kim, Scott / Nicholson, Bobby / Nicholson, Tom
Kim, Scott White Manor Country Club 8:20 AM Junior/Senior Kim, Colby / Nicholson, Bobby / Nicholson, Tom
Knox, King Lancaster Country Club 9:20 AM Junior/Senior Knox, Tyler / Philips, Spencer / Philips, Thomas
Knox, Tyler Fox Chase GC 9:20 AM Junior/Senior Knox, King / Philips, Spencer / Philips, Thomas
Landis, Perry Moselem Springs Golf Club 10:50 AM Championship Landis, Tucker / Maurer, Mark / Maurer, Matthew
Landis, Tucker Moselem Springs Golf Club 10:50 AM Championship Landis, Perry / Maurer, Mark / Maurer, Matthew
Lauver III, Rob PAGA Individual Member 8:00 AM Junior/Senior Lauver, Jullian / Rogers, Bob / Rogers, Robert
Lauver, Jullian PAGA Individual Member 8:00 AM Junior/Senior Lauver III, Rob / Rogers, Bob / Rogers, Robert
Lumbatis, Ralph Hershey Country Club 8:50 AM Junior/Senior Bertini, Gabe / Bertini, Tony / Lumbatis, Scott
Lumbatis, Scott Hershey Country Club 8:50 AM Junior/Senior Bertini, Gabe / Bertini, Tony / Lumbatis, Ralph
Lykens, Brent PAGA Individual Member 8:40 AM Junior/Senior Lykens, Lee / Wood, Ryan / Wood, Tim
Lykens, Lee Indiana Country Club 8:40 AM Junior/Senior Lykens, Brent / Wood, Ryan / Wood, Tim
Marek, Rob PAGA Individual Member 10:00 AM Junior/Senior Marek, Robert / Neely, Brian / Neely, Richard
Marek, Robert Carlisle Country Club 10:00 AM Junior/Senior Marek, Rob / Neely, Brian / Neely, Richard
Marshalek, George Coatesville Country Club 11:10 AM Championship Green Jr, Hudson / Green, Kyle / Marshalek, Patrick
Marshalek, Patrick French Creek Golf Club 11:10 AM Championship Green Jr, Hudson / Green, Kyle / Marshalek, George
Maurer, Mark Lancaster Country Club 10:50 AM Championship Landis, Perry / Landis, Tucker / Maurer, Matthew
Maurer, Matthew Bent Creek Country Club 10:50 AM Championship Landis, Perry / Landis, Tucker / Maurer, Mark
McNeil, John PAGA Individual Member 12:30 PM Championship McNeil, Scott / Plummer, David / Plummer, Matthew
McNeil, Scott Philadelphia Publinks GA 12:30 PM Championship McNeil, John / Plummer, David / Plummer, Matthew
Mitchell Sr., Kevin Glenmaura National Golf Club 11:20 AM Championship Christie, Kevin / Christie, Scott / Mitchell, Patrick
Mitchell, Patrick Glenmaura National Golf Club 11:20 AM Championship Christie, Kevin / Christie, Scott / Mitchell Sr., Kevin
Molden, Erik Jericho National Golf Club 10:30 AM Championship Molden, Fred
Molden, Fred Jericho National Golf Club 10:30 AM Championship Molden, Erik
Neely, Brian Edgewood Country Club 10:00 AM Junior/Senior Marek, Rob / Marek, Robert / Neely, Richard
Neely, Richard Edgewood Country Club 10:00 AM Junior/Senior Marek, Rob / Marek, Robert / Neely, Brian
Nicholson, Bobby Country Club of York 8:20 AM Junior/Senior Kim, Colby / Kim, Scott / Nicholson, Tom
Nicholson, Tom Country Club of York 8:20 AM Junior/Senior Kim, Colby / Kim, Scott / Nicholson, Bobby
Owsik, Michael Cobbs Creek Golf Club 11:40 AM Championship Geiman, Allen / Geiman, Nicholas / Owsik, Mike
Owsik, Mike Philadelphia Publinks GA 11:40 AM Championship Geiman, Allen / Geiman, Nicholas / Owsik, Michael
Oxman, Lee Moselem Springs Golf Club 9:30 AM Junior/Senior Cameron, Alexander / Cameron, Dan / Oxman, Nate
Oxman, Nate PAGA Individual Member 9:30 AM Junior/Senior Cameron, Alexander / Cameron, Dan / Oxman, Lee
Pfingstler, Doug Treasure Lake GC 9:10 AM Junior/Senior Carney, David / Carney, Scott / Pfingstler, Richard
Pfingstler, Richard DuBois Country Club 9:10 AM Junior/Senior Carney, David / Carney, Scott / Pfingstler, Doug
Philips, Spencer Collier's Reserve 9:20 AM Junior/Senior Knox, King / Knox, Tyler / Philips, Thomas
Philips, Thomas West Shore Country Club 9:20 AM Junior/Senior Knox, King / Knox, Tyler / Philips, Spencer
Plummer, David West Shore Country Club 12:30 PM Championship McNeil, John / McNeil, Scott / Plummer, Matthew
Plummer, Matthew West Shore Country Club 12:30 PM Championship McNeil, John / McNeil, Scott / Plummer, David
Porsch, Andrew Country Club of Harrisburg 12:00 PM Championship Buffington III, Gary / Buffington Jr., Gary / Porsch, Tom
Porsch, Tom Country Club of Harrisburg 12:00 PM Championship Buffington III, Gary / Buffington Jr., Gary / Porsch, Andrew
Rogers, Bob Honeybrook Golf Club 8:00 AM Junior/Senior Lauver III, Rob / Lauver, Jullian / Rogers, Robert
Rogers, Robert West Chester Golf & Country Club 8:00 AM Junior/Senior Lauver III, Rob / Lauver, Jullian / Rogers, Bob
Santoro, Michael PAGA Individual Member 9:50 AM Junior/Senior Santoro, Mike / Smith, Cody / Smith, Gary
Santoro, Mike PAGA Individual Member 9:50 AM Junior/Senior Santoro, Michael / Smith, Cody / Smith, Gary
Scott, Rick West Shore Country Club 10:10 AM Junior/Senior Adams, Garrett / Adams, Gregory / Scott, Tony
Scott, Tony Tashea Knoll 10:10 AM Junior/Senior Adams, Garrett / Adams, Gregory / Scott, Rick
Smith, Cody Philadelphia Publinks GA 9:50 AM Junior/Senior Santoro, Michael / Santoro, Mike / Smith, Gary
Smith, Gary Pine Valley Golf Club 9:50 AM Junior/Senior Santoro, Michael / Santoro, Mike / Smith, Cody
Templin, Jakob LedgeRock Golf Club 8:30 AM Junior/Senior Civitello Jr., Mike / Civitello, Michael / Templin, Joseph
Templin, Joseph LedgeRock Golf Club 8:30 AM Junior/Senior Civitello Jr., Mike / Civitello, Michael / Templin, Jakob
Thompson, Lantz Hershey Country Club 8:10 AM Junior/Senior Fuhrer II, David / Fuhrer, Dave / Thompson, Luke
Thompson, Luke Hershey Country Club 8:10 AM Junior/Senior Fuhrer II, David / Fuhrer, Dave / Thompson, Lantz
Usher, James Cranberry Highlands Golf Course 9:40 AM Junior/Senior Chernosky, Daniel / Chernosky, Harvey / Usher, Jim
Usher, Jim Sewickley Heights Golf Club 9:40 AM Junior/Senior Chernosky, Daniel / Chernosky, Harvey / Usher, James
Veenis, J. Mark Pittsburgh Field Club 10:40 AM Championship Bellet, Andrew / Bellet, David / Veenis, Tucker
Veenis, Tucker Pittsburgh Field Club 10:40 AM Championship Bellet, Andrew / Bellet, David / Veenis, J. Mark
Wood, Ryan Schuylkill Country Club 8:40 AM Junior/Senior Lykens, Brent / Lykens, Lee / Wood, Tim
Wood, Tim Schuylkill Country Club 8:40 AM Junior/Senior Lykens, Brent / Lykens, Lee / Wood, Ryan
Wysocki, Ben Makefield Highlands Golf Club 11:00 AM Championship Hartranft, Brandon / Hartranft, Craig / Wysocki, Dennis
Wysocki, Dennis Makefield Highlands Golf Club 11:00 AM Championship Hartranft, Brandon / Hartranft, Craig / Wysocki, Ben