Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
2017 EHLGA Summer Twilight
Flight 1
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Neely
|
6.7 |
Kelli Kinkela
|
14.0 | 20.7 |
2 |
Cindy Crayne
|
15.8 |
Jean Cariaga
Eagle Hills GC |
13.9 | 29.7 |
3 |
Denise Shields
Eagle Hills GC |
14.0 |
Cheryl Neiers
|
16.0 | 30.0 |
4 |
Karen Hill
Eagle Hills GC |
15.0 |
Terry McCarthy
|
16.8 | 31.8 |
5 |
Lisa Brill
Eagle Hills GC |
14.3 |
Linda Langrell
|
20.1 | 34.4 |
6 |
Linda Aganon
Eagle Hills GC |
16.3 |
Nancy Roberts
|
20.5 | 36.8 |
7 |
Peggy Cooper
Eagle Hills GC |
17.1 |
Lori Kamppi
|
20.7 | 37.8 |
8 |
Tina Measham
|
18.1 |
Karen Mulhern
|
21.4 | 39.5 |
9 |
Aj Lopez
|
26.4 |
Dawnette Archer
|
17.0 | 43.4 |
10 |
Silvia Morrow
Eagle Hills GC |
33.4 |
Kristina Mitchell
|
19.3 | 52.7 |
Round 1: Wed, July 12 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Cathy Hardy & Denise Shields | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | vs. | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | ||||
6:00 PM | 4 | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | Kate Pressley & Nancy Roberts |
Round 2: Wed, July 19 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | vs. | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | vs. | ||||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Cathy Pearson & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | Daronna Landon & Karen Hill | vs. | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Cheryl Neiers & Cassidy Rasmor | vs. | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts |
Round 3: Wed, July 26 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | vs. | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Jo Anne Maurer | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | vs. | Tina Measham & Daronna Landon | |||||
6:00 PM | 4 | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell |
Round 4: Wed, August 2 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Daronna Landon & Karen Hill | vs. | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | ||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | vs. | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | |||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts |
Round 5: Wed, August 9 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | vs. | Lori Kamppi & Kate Pressley | |||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | vs. | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | |||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | ||||
6:00 PM | 4 | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | vs. | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts |
Round 6: Wed, August 16 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 18A | Aj Lopez & Cassidy Rasmor | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | ||||
6:00 PM | vs. | |||||||
6:00 PM | 18B | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | vs. | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | ||||
6:00 PM | 16A | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts |
Round 7: Wed, August 23 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Lori Kamppi & Lynne Cooper | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | vs. | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | vs. | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. |
Round 8: Wed, August 30 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | vs. | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | ||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts | vs. | Cathy Pearson & Karen Hill | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | ||||
6:00 PM | 10A | Debby Ball & Dawnette Archer | vs. |
Round 9: Wed, September 6 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1A | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | ||||
5:30 PM | 1B | Tina Measham & Cathy Pearson | vs. | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | ||||
5:30 PM | 9 | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | ||||
5:30 PM | 8 | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | vs. | Lynne Cooper & Karen Hill | ||||
5:30 PM | 7A | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | vs. | |||||
5:30 PM | 7A | Linda Aganon & Kate Pressley | vs. |
Round 10: Wed, September 13 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10A | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | ||||
5:30 PM | 12 | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
5:30 PM | 13 | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill | ||||
5:30 PM | 14A | Linda Aganon & Kate Pressley | vs. | |||||
5:30 PM | 14A | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | vs. |
Round 11: Wed, September 20 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1A | Katie Neely & Kelli Kinkela | vs. | Jean Cariaga & Cindy Crayne | ||||
5:30 PM | 2 | Lori Kamppi & Peggy Cooper | vs. | Aj Lopez & Dawnette Archer | ||||
5:30 PM | 3A | Linda Aganon & Nancy Roberts | vs. | Tina Measham & Karen Mulhern | ||||
5:30 PM | 3B | Cheryl Neiers & Denise Shields | vs. | Kristina Mitchell & Silvia Morrow | ||||
5:30 PM | 4 | Lisa Brill & Linda Langrell | vs. | Terry McCarthy & Karen Hill |
2017 EHLGA Summer Twilight
Flight 2
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Paulette Daily
|
25.5 |
Loni Obenchain
|
21.2 | 46.7 |
12 |
Tammye Erdmann
|
21.9 |
Michele Armstrong
|
25.2 | 47.1 |
13 |
Danielle Devoe
|
25.0 |
Christy Radcliffe
|
23.1 | 48.1 |
14 |
Becky Bartels
|
24.0 |
Julie Araquistain
|
26.5 | 50.5 |
15 |
Judy Collard
|
26.5 |
Ginny Daniels
|
24.5 | 51.0 |
16 |
Paula Miller
|
25.6 |
Pam Strohfus
|
32.4 | 58.0 |
17 |
Randi Christensen
Eagle Hills GC |
28.2 |
Alma Romero
|
31.2 | 59.4 |
18 |
Jennifer Couch
|
30.5 |
Ricci Reavis
|
29.1 | 59.6 |
19 |
Dawn Cox
Eagle Hills GC |
33.1 |
Sharon Roberts
|
28.8 | 61.9 |
20 |
Brandi McChesney
|
34.4 |
Lynnae Gliege
|
28.0 | 62.4 |
21 |
Melissa Riebe
|
31.6 |
Misty Sterk
|
41.4 | 73.0 |
Round 1: Wed, July 12 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 5 | Janice Atkins-Neva & Loni Obenchain | vs. | |||||
6:00 PM | 6A | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | vs. | Peggy Davies & Corey King | ||||
6:00 PM | 6B | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | vs. | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Paula Miller & Shannon London | vs. | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts |
Round 2: Wed, July 19 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 14 | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | vs. | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | ||||
6:00 PM | 15 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | |||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | vs. | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | ||||
6:00 PM | 18A | Becky Bartels & Becky Philipps | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | ||||
6:00 PM | 18B | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | vs. | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts |
Round 3: Wed, July 26 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 5 | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | vs. | Paula Miller & Shannon London | ||||
6:00 PM | 6A | Judy Collard & Kristy Simpson | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 6B | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | vs. | Corey King & Ricci Reavis | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | |||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | vs. | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts |
Round 4: Wed, August 2 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 15 | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | vs. | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Paulette Daily & Janice Atkins-Neva | vs. | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | ||||
6:00 PM | 18A | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | ||||
6:00 PM | 18B | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | vs. | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts |
Round 5: Wed, August 9 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 5 | Bobbie Jordan & Alma Romero | vs. | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | ||||
6:00 PM | 6A | Peggy Davies & Misty Sterk | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 6B | vs. | Judy Collard & Helen Holley | |||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Jolyn Hurty | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | vs. | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts |
Round 6: Wed, August 16 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 16B | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | vs. | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | ||||
6:00 PM | 15A | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 15B | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | vs. | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | ||||
6:00 PM | 14 | Melissa Riebe & Shirley Wilkerson | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | vs. | Jennifer Bailey & Christy Radcliffe | |||||
6:00 PM | 12 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Dawn Cox & Peggy Davies |
Round 7: Wed, August 23 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 5 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | ||||
6:00 PM | 6A | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 6B | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | vs. | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | vs. | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | vs. |
Round 8: Wed, August 30 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 14 | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | vs. | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | ||||
6:00 PM | 15 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Paula Miller & April Kuntz | vs. | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Dawn Cox & Peggy Davies | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
6:00 PM | 18A | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | vs. | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | ||||
6:00 PM | 18B | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | vs. |
Round 9: Wed, September 6 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 6A | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | vs. | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | ||||
5:30 PM | 6B | Jennifer Bailey & Ricci Reavis | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | ||||
5:30 PM | 5 | Peggy Davies & Robin Thomas | vs. | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | ||||
5:30 PM | 4 | Tammye Erdmann & Cathy Hardy | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
5:30 PM | 3A | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | vs. | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | ||||
5:30 PM | 3B | Rachel Roberts & Sharon Roberts | vs. |
Round 10: Wed, September 13 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 15A | Paula Miller & Jennifer Moore | vs. | Melissa Riebe & Peggy Davies | ||||
5:30 PM | 15B | Dawn Cox & Sharon Roberts | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | ||||
5:30 PM | 16 | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege | vs. | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | ||||
5:30 PM | 17 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | ||||
5:30 PM | 18A | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | vs. | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | ||||
5:30 PM | 18B | Tammye Erdmann & Cathy Hardy | vs. |
Round 11: Wed, September 20 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 5 | Judy Collard & Ginny Daniels | vs. | Melissa Riebe & Misty Sterk | ||||
5:30 PM | 6 | Tammye Erdmann & Michele Armstrong | vs. | Randi Christensen & Alma Romero | ||||
5:30 PM | 7 | Paula Miller & Pam Strohfus | vs. | Jennifer Couch & Ricci Reavis | ||||
5:30 PM | 8 | Paulette Daily & Loni Obenchain | vs. | Danielle Devoe & Christy Radcliffe | ||||
5:30 PM | 9 | Becky Bartels & Julie Araquistain | vs. | Brandi McChesney & Lynnae Gliege |
2017 EHLGA Summer Twilight
Flight 3
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Chelsea Clark
|
38.2 |
Hannah Iwersen
|
34.9 | 73.1 |
23 |
Jennifer Dewitt
|
35.1 |
Lorie Miller-Park
|
40.0 | 75.1 |
24 |
Judy Schmidt
|
38.6 |
Natalie Way
|
39.7 | 78.3 |
25 |
Susie Caywood
|
40.0 |
Jami Carbray
|
40.0 | 80.0 |
26 |
Lori Grubb
|
33.3 |
Alison Lark
|
51.5 | 84.8 |
27 |
Robin Charlesworth
|
40.0 |
Tami Ryals
|
49.8 | 89.8 |
28 |
Pat Hatchett
|
39.9 |
Sharon Job
|
50.7 | 90.6 |
29 |
Lorraine Barbour
|
44.6 |
Jackie Stearns
|
47.4 | 92.0 |
30 |
Elizabeth Burgess
|
46.5 |
Melissa Drollinger
|
46.8 | 93.3 |
31 |
Michelle Neal
|
48.0 |
Chandra Bennett
|
54.4 | 102.4 |
Round 1: Wed, July 12 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10 | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
6:00 PM | 12 | Lori Grubb & Michelle Evans | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | vs. | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | ||||
6:00 PM | 14 | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |
Round 2: Wed, July 19 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | vs. | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
6:00 PM | 2A | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | vs. | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Jo Anne Maurer & April Kuntz | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |
Round 3: Wed, July 26 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | vs. | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Lori Grubb & Alison Lark | vs. | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Tami Ryals & Bree Macgillivray | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | vs. | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | Michelle Neal & Chris Randall | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |
Round 4: Wed, August 2 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | vs. | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett | vs. | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | vs. | Bobbie Jordan & Alison Lark | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Michelle Evans & Natalie Way | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |
Round 5: Wed, August 9 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Judy Schmidt & Michelle Evans | vs. | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | vs. | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | vs. | Lori Grubb & April Kuntz | ||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett | vs. | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | Tami Ryals & Bree Macgillivray | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |
Round 6: Wed, August 16 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns | vs. | Jennifer Dewitt & Bobbie Jordan | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | vs. | Lori Grubb & Alison Lark | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | vs. | Chelsea Clark & Trina Lauson | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett |
Round 7: Wed, August 23 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | vs. | Peggy Davies & Sharon Job | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | ||||
6:00 PM | 11 | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | vs. | Lori Grubb & Alison Lark | ||||
6:00 PM | 12A | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns | vs. | Chelsea Clark & April Kuntz | ||||
6:00 PM | 12B | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett |
Round 8: Wed, August 30 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Michelle Evans & Natalie Way | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
6:00 PM | 2 | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Lori Grubb & Bobbie Jordan | ||||
6:00 PM | 3A | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | vs. | Chelsea Clark & Trina Lauson | ||||
6:00 PM | 3B | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett |
Round 9: Wed, September 6 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10A | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
5:30 PM | 10B | Jami Carbray & Paige Freedman | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
5:30 PM | 11 | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns | vs. | Michelle Evans & Natalie Way | ||||
5:30 PM | 12A | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Chelsea Clark & Trina Lauson | ||||
5:30 PM | 12B | April Kuntz & Elaine Eichelberg | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett |
Round 10: Wed, September 13 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1A | Chelsea Clark & Hannah Iwersen | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
5:30 PM | 1B | Lori Grubb & Alison Lark | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
5:30 PM | 2 | Jennifer Dewitt & Lorie Miller-Park | vs. | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | ||||
5:30 PM | 3A | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns | ||||
5:30 PM | 3B | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Michelle Neal & Chris Randall |
Round 11: Wed, September 20 Eagle Hills Golf Course - RED-WOMENS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10A | Tami Ryals & Robin Charlesworth | vs. | Pat Hatchett & Sharon Job | ||||
5:30 PM | 10B | Michelle Neal & Chandra Bennett | vs. | Elizabeth Burgess & Melissa Drollinger | ||||
5:30 PM | 11 | Jami Carbray & Susie Caywood | vs. | Judy Schmidt & Natalie Way | ||||
5:30 PM | 12A | Lori Grubb & Alison Lark | vs. | Lorraine Barbour & Jackie Stearns |