|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Club |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Lennox, Dave | Delaware GC | 3 | 2 | 210.0 |
0.0
|
| 2 | - | Wamack, Terry | Kinsale Golf & FC | 4 | 0 | 170.0 |
40.0
|
| T3 | - | Yankovich, Nate | 2 | 0 | 165.0 |
45.0
|
|
| T3 | - | Cahill, Vin | Kinsale Golf & FC | 6 | 0 | 165.0 |
45.0
|
| T5 | - | Cooperrider, Matt | Rattlesnake Ridge GC | 3 | 2 | 160.0 |
50.0
|
| T5 | - | Brudzinski, TJ | The Golf Club | 5 | 1 | 160.0 |
50.0
|
| T7 | - | Salyers, Drew | Apple Valley GC | 1 | 0 | 150.0 |
60.0
|
| T7 | - | Shonk, Michael | Scioto CC | 6 | 0 | 150.0 |
60.0
|
| 9 | - | Antill, Dave | Kinsale Golf & FC | 5 | 1 | 140.0 |
70.0
|
| 10 | - | Wissinger, Jared | York GC | 3 | 0 | 130.0 |
80.0
|
| 11 | - | Brickley, Mark | Cumberland Trail GC | 5 | 0 | 115.0 |
95.0
|
| 12 | - | Anderson, Scott | Brookside Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 110.0 |
100.0
|
| T13 | T14 | Podobinski, Brett | CC at Muirfield Village | 2 | 1 | 100.0 |
110.0
|
| T13 | T14 | Cress, Michael | Brookside Golf & CC | 2 | 1 | 100.0 |
110.0
|
| T15 | T16 | Steed, Chris | The Virtues GC | 2 | 1 | 95.0 |
115.0
|
| T15 | T16 | Stephens, Craig | The Club at Tartan Fields | 4 | 1 | 95.0 |
115.0
|
| T15 | T16 | Reardon, Nick | Hickory Hills GC | 3 | 1 | 95.0 |
115.0
|
| T15 | T16 | Skinner, Phil | Darby Creek GC | 4 | 1 | 95.0 |
115.0
|
| T19 | T20 | Fannin, Bobby | Chapel Hill GC | 2 | 0 | 90.0 |
120.0
|
| T19 | T20 | Brooks, Chris | The Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 90.0 |
120.0
|
| T19 | T20 | Lockwood, Doug | Mill Creek GC | 5 | 0 | 90.0 |
120.0
|
| T19 | T20 | Hendry, Jason | Pinnacle GC | 6 | 0 | 90.0 |
120.0
|
| 23 | 24 | Catalano, Brady | Scioto CC | 1 | 0 | 80.0 |
130.0
|
| T24 | T25 | Veith, Josh | GC of Dublin | 4 | 1 | 75.0 |
135.0
|
| T24 | T25 | Hickman, Tim | York GC | 4 | 1 | 75.0 |
135.0
|
| T24 | T25 | Binau, Trevor | Champions GC | 1 | 0 | 75.0 |
135.0
|
| T27 | T28 | Brickley, Garrett | Pinnacle GC | 3 | 0 | 65.0 |
145.0
|
| T27 | T28 | Haines, Jerry | Kinsale Golf & FC | 3 | 0 | 65.0 |
145.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Batibasaga, Asaeli | Mount Vernon CC | 1 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Bellish, Carson | Jefferson CC | 2 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | McKee, Dave | OSU GC | 1 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | - | Coughlin lll, Jeg | The Golf Club | 2 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Wagner, Mason | The Club at Tartan Fields | 1 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Kelley, Michael | New Albany CC | 2 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | O’Hanlon, Sean | Pinnacle GC | 1 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Richey, Tim | The Club at Tartan Fields | 2 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| T29 | T30 | Jones, Tyler | Turnberry GC | 1 | 0 | 60.0 |
150.0
|
| 38 | - | McDonald, Vince | Kinsale Golf & FC | 6 | 0 | 55.0 |
155.0
|
| T39 | T12 | Coughlin, Jeg | 0 | 0 | 50.0 |
160.0
|
|
| T39 | - | Davidge, Robert | Brookside Golf & CC | 3 | 1 | 50.0 |
160.0
|
| T39 | - | Harber, Vaughn | Jefferson CC | 2 | 0 | 50.0 |
160.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Shepherd, Brad | Worthington Hills CC | 4 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Whitis, Brennan | Athens CC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Allen, Douglas | York GC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Guthrie, Gabriel | Kinsale Golf & FC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Hazen, Jacob | Mill Creek GC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Weixel, Ken | The Golf Club | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Meyer, Matt | The Golf Club | 3 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Sovik, Raymond | Scioto Reserve CC | 2 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | McCracken, Robert | Pinnacle GC | 2 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Romine, Samuel | Chapel Hill GC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Burton, Zach | Scioto Reserve CC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T42 | T41 | Glassman, Zach | Heritage GC | 1 | 0 | 45.0 |
165.0
|
| T54 | T53 | Podolski, Joe | York GC | 5 | 0 | 40.0 |
170.0
|
| T54 | T53 | Taylor II, Troy | York GC | 1 | 0 | 40.0 |
170.0
|
| T56 | T55 | Harvey, Bill | Medallion Club | 3 | 0 | 35.0 |
175.0
|
| T56 | T55 | Bostrom, Cliff | NorthStar GC | 5 | 0 | 35.0 |
175.0
|
| T56 | T55 | Gilkison, Jake | Brookside Golf & CC | 1 | 0 | 35.0 |
175.0
|
| T56 | T55 | Rutkoski, Jason | York GC | 3 | 0 | 35.0 |
175.0
|
| 60 | 59 | Cumberland, Miles | Brookside Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 32.5 |
177.5
|
| T61 | T60 | Stimmel, Caleb | Heritage GC | 1 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T61 | T60 | Trafford, Carson | Worthington Hills CC | 2 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T61 | T60 | Yarbrough, Jake | CC at Muirfield Village | 1 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T61 | T60 | Catanzarite, John | Worthington Hills CC | 1 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T61 | T60 | Norkin, Ryan1 | CC at Muirfield Village | 1 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T61 | T60 | Burnside, Tyler | The Club at Tartan Fields | 1 | 0 | 30.0 |
180.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Mallett, Bronson | Pinnacle GC | 2 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Simon, Craig | OSU GC | 1 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | English, Denny | York GC | 2 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Leeds, Jason | Kinsale Golf & FC | 3 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Adler, Jon | York GC | 3 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Brandon, Josh | Kinsale Golf & FC | 2 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Grabeman, Kevin | Brookside Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | McGuire, Mike | Glenross GC | 2 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Worth, Nate | Pinnacle GC | 1 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Franks, Robert | Kinsale Golf & FC | 2 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Wilke, Steve | Scioto Reserve CC | 1 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T67 | T66 | Mercer, Tim | Denison GC | 1 | 0 | 25.0 |
185.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Baker, Clay | Lakes Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Bankes, Clint | Rattlesnake Ridge GC | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Strasser, Dan | Brookside Golf & CC | 2 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Cooper, David | Marietta CC | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Harvey, Heath | Chapel Hill GC | 2 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | McNeal, Jeffery | CC at Muirfield Village | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Bandow, John | Scioto Reserve CC | 2 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Oliver, Jonathan | Cumberland Trail GC | 2 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Kaplan, Jon | Kinsale Golf & FC | 4 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Kinkopf, Ken | Kinsale Golf & FC | 6 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Foster, Lee | Lakes Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Danneberger, Marc | Eagle Eye GC | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Wachtel, Randy | Hickory Hills GC | 3 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Bisciotti, Robert | Heritage GC | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Maloney, Tim | OSU GC | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Ford, Timothy | Jefferson CC | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T79 | T78 | Thompson, Tom | Columbus CC | 1 | 0 | 20.0 |
190.0
|
| T96 | T95 | AJ Frost | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
|
| T96 | T95 | Simpson, Andrew | GC of Dublin | 2 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Woodward, Carter | Jefferson CC | 2 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Fernandez, Diego | Brookside Golf & CC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Morgan, Ian | Grey Hawk GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Flores, Jack | Worthington Hills CC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Morgan, Jacob | Turnberry GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Gardner, Justin | USGA/Ohio GA GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Soma, Mitchell | GC at Little Turtle | 2 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Linder, Nash | Pinnacle GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Kaviyarasu, Paari | Wedgewood Golf & CC | 2 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Teeter, Ross | Denison GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Iyer, Sheil | GC of Dublin | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Mayes, Steve | Lakes Golf & CC | 3 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Hilbert, Tyler | Hickory Hills GC | 1 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| T96 | T95 | Urs, Yadhu1 | Hickory Hills GC | 2 | 0 | 15.0 |
195.0
|
| 112 | 111 | Gilbreath, John | OSU GC | 2 | 0 | 12.5 |
197.5
|
| 113 | 112 | Fryman, John | Rattlesnake Ridge GC | 2 | 0 | 10.0 |
200.0
|