2023 OPGA Rogue Valley CC Pro Am Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Thu, June 1
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM |
Simonds, Jeff
Bandon Dunes Golf Resort
Jason Beyrouty
Bandon Dunes
Ethan DeVore
Eagle Point
Dan DeVore
Eagle Point
|
12:10 PM |
Kawasoe, John
Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club
Ron Hobson
Rogue Valley CC
Jim Morris
Rogue Valley CC
Jeff Roberts
Astoria G&CC
|
||
12:00 PM |
Simonds, Jeff
Bandon Dunes Golf Resort
Jason Beyrouty
Bandon Dunes
Ethan DeVore
Eagle Point
Dan DeVore
Eagle Point
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Kawasoe, John
Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club
Ron Hobson
Rogue Valley CC
Jim Morris
Rogue Valley CC
Jeff Roberts
Astoria G&CC
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Garrison, Chris
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge
Tyler Edwards
Bar Run
Mike Odden
Bar Run
Russ Daniels
Bar Run
|
12:30 PM |
Wescott, Hunter
NW Golf Guys
Rob Verdie
Rogue Valley Country Club
Matt Eschenbacher
Rogue Valley Country Club
Scott Tuttle
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
||
12:20 PM |
Garrison, Chris
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge
Tyler Edwards
Bar Run
Mike Odden
Bar Run
Russ Daniels
Bar Run
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Wescott, Hunter
NW Golf Guys
Rob Verdie
Rogue Valley Country Club
Matt Eschenbacher
Rogue Valley Country Club
Scott Tuttle
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Horstman, Noah
West Coast Golf Academy
Jaron Thatcher
West Coast Golf Academy
Oliver Ausland
West Coast Golf Academy
Paul Rosas
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:50 PM |
Kukula, Ryan
West Coast Golf Academy
Fred Bucci
Centennial Golf Club
Aaron Jara
Centennial Golf Club
Matthew Cuellar
Centennial Golf Club
|
||
12:40 PM |
Horstman, Noah
West Coast Golf Academy
Jaron Thatcher
West Coast Golf Academy
Oliver Ausland
West Coast Golf Academy
Paul Rosas
West Coast Golf Academy
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Kukula, Ryan
West Coast Golf Academy
Fred Bucci
Centennial Golf Club
Aaron Jara
Centennial Golf Club
Matthew Cuellar
Centennial Golf Club
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Snyder, Tracy
Rogue Valley Country Club
Todd Couch
Rogue Valley Country Club
Curtis Wagoner
Rogue Valley Country Club
Tom Michaels
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:10 PM |
Bartley, Richard
Janesville Country Club
John Ross
Brasada Ranch
Bill Stuntz
Brasada Ranch
Denny Trompeter
Brasada Ranch
|
||
1:00 PM |
Snyder, Tracy
Rogue Valley Country Club
Todd Couch
Rogue Valley Country Club
Curtis Wagoner
Rogue Valley Country Club
Tom Michaels
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Bartley, Richard
Janesville Country Club
John Ross
Brasada Ranch
Bill Stuntz
Brasada Ranch
Denny Trompeter
Brasada Ranch
|
||||
1:20 PM |
Ballard, Randy
Gamble Sands
Bryan Brutke
Harbor Links
Eddie Patzke
Harbor Links
Gavin Rajnus
Harbor Links
|
1:30 PM |
Dobey, Jason
Rock Island Golf Course
Jake Aaron
Harbor links golf course
Lexi Mcnair
Harbor links golf course
Brett Carroll
Harbor links golf course
|
||
1:20 PM |
Ballard, Randy
Gamble Sands
Bryan Brutke
Harbor Links
Eddie Patzke
Harbor Links
Gavin Rajnus
Harbor Links
|
||||
1:30 PM |
Dobey, Jason
Rock Island Golf Course
Jake Aaron
Harbor links golf course
Lexi Mcnair
Harbor links golf course
Brett Carroll
Harbor links golf course
|
||||
1:40 PM |
Young, Jessica
West Coast Golf Academy
Brandon Dollarhide
West Coast Golf Academy
Chris LaBelle
Rogue Valley Country Club
Tammy Harrison
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:50 PM |
Chambers, Dalton
Sunriver Resort-Woodlands Course
Sue Wassom
Sunriver Resort - Woodlands Course
Brian Rogers
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
Brian Reinhart
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
|
||
1:40 PM |
Young, Jessica
West Coast Golf Academy
Brandon Dollarhide
West Coast Golf Academy
Chris LaBelle
Rogue Valley Country Club
Tammy Harrison
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
||||
1:50 PM |
Chambers, Dalton
Sunriver Resort-Woodlands Course
Sue Wassom
Sunriver Resort - Woodlands Course
Brian Rogers
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
Brian Reinhart
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
|
||||
2:00 PM |
Brown, Fraser
Sunriver Resort-Meadows Course
Matt Cookson
Sunriver Resort
Patrick Baker
Eugene Country Club
Will Ainsworth
Sunriver Resort
|
2:10 PM |
Hults, Roger
Dutcher Creek Golf Course
Byron Robertson
Grants pass golf club
John Stoffel
Grants pass
Rick Dollarhide
Eagle Point
|
||
2:00 PM |
Brown, Fraser
Sunriver Resort-Meadows Course
Matt Cookson
Sunriver Resort
Patrick Baker
Eugene Country Club
Will Ainsworth
Sunriver Resort
|
||||
2:10 PM |
Hults, Roger
Dutcher Creek Golf Course
Byron Robertson
Grants pass golf club
John Stoffel
Grants pass
Rick Dollarhide
Eagle Point
|
||||
2:20 PM |
Preston, Matthew
West Coast Golf Academy
Sam Havens
West Coast Golf Academy
Jordan Anderson
Centennial Golf Course
Brandon Rupert
Centennial Golf Course
|
2:30 PM |
Martin, George
Shield Crest GC
Gary Koepke
Running Y Golf
Mike Picard
Shield Crest GC
Waihun Yee
Shield Crest GC
|
||
2:20 PM |
Preston, Matthew
West Coast Golf Academy
Sam Havens
West Coast Golf Academy
Jordan Anderson
Centennial Golf Course
Brandon Rupert
Centennial Golf Course
|
||||
2:30 PM |
Martin, George
Shield Crest GC
Gary Koepke
Running Y Golf
Mike Picard
Shield Crest GC
Waihun Yee
Shield Crest GC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Jara
Centennial Golf Club
|
12:50 PM | Gold - Men | Fred Bucci + Kukula, Ryan + Matthew Cuellar | |
Ballard, Randy
Gamble Sands
|
1:20 PM | Gold - Men | Bryan Brutke + Eddie Patzke + Gavin Rajnus | |
Bartley, Richard
Janesville Country Club
|
1:10 PM | Gold - Men | Bill Stuntz + Denny Trompeter + John Ross | |
Bill Stuntz
Brasada Ranch
|
1:10 PM | Gold - Men | Bartley, Richard + Denny Trompeter + John Ross | |
Brandon Dollarhide
West Coast Golf Academy
|
1:40 PM | Gold - Men | Chris LaBelle + Tammy Harrison + Young, Jessica | |
Brandon Rupert
Centennial Golf Course
|
2:20 PM | Gold - Men | Jordan Anderson + Preston, Matthew + Sam Havens | |
Brett Carroll
Harbor links golf course
|
1:30 PM | Gold - Men | Dobey, Jason + Jake Aaron + Lexi Mcnair | |
Brian Reinhart
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
|
1:50 PM | Gold - Men | Brian Rogers + Chambers, Dalton + Sue Wassom | |
Brian Rogers
Bandon Dunes Golf Club
|
1:50 PM | Gold - Men | Brian Reinhart + Chambers, Dalton + Sue Wassom | |
Brown, Fraser
Sunriver Resort-Meadows Course
|
2:00 PM | Gold - Men | Matt Cookson + Patrick Baker + Will Ainsworth | |
Bryan Brutke
Harbor Links
|
1:20 PM | Gold - Men | Ballard, Randy + Eddie Patzke + Gavin Rajnus | |
Byron Robertson
Grants pass golf club
|
2:10 PM | Gold - Men | Hults, Roger + John Stoffel + Rick Dollarhide | |
Chambers, Dalton
Sunriver Resort-Woodlands Course
|
1:50 PM | Gold - Men | Brian Reinhart + Brian Rogers + Sue Wassom | |
Chris LaBelle
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:40 PM | Gold - Men | Brandon Dollarhide + Tammy Harrison + Young, Jessica | |
Curtis Wagoner
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:00 PM | Gold - Men | Snyder, Tracy + Todd Couch + Tom Michaels | |
Dan DeVore
Eagle Point
|
12:00 PM | Gold - Men | Ethan DeVore + Jason Beyrouty + Simonds, Jeff | |
Denny Trompeter
Brasada Ranch
|
1:10 PM | Gold - Men | Bartley, Richard + Bill Stuntz + John Ross | |
Dobey, Jason
Rock Island Golf Course
|
1:30 PM | Gold - Men | Brett Carroll + Jake Aaron + Lexi Mcnair | |
Eddie Patzke
Harbor Links
|
1:20 PM | Gold/Blue - Men | Ballard, Randy + Bryan Brutke + Gavin Rajnus | |
Ethan DeVore
Eagle Point
|
12:00 PM | Gold - Men | Dan DeVore + Jason Beyrouty + Simonds, Jeff | |
Fred Bucci
Centennial Golf Club
|
12:50 PM | Gold - Men | Aaron Jara + Kukula, Ryan + Matthew Cuellar | |
Garrison, Chris
The Club At Snoqualmie Ridge
|
12:20 PM | Gold - Men | Mike Odden + Russ Daniels + Tyler Edwards | |
Gary Koepke
Running Y Golf
|
2:30 PM | Gold - Men | Martin, George + Mike Picard + Waihun Yee | |
Gavin Rajnus
Harbor Links
|
1:20 PM | Gold - Men | Ballard, Randy + Bryan Brutke + Eddie Patzke | |
Horstman, Noah
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:40 PM | Gold - Men | Jaron Thatcher + Oliver Ausland + Paul Rosas | |
Hults, Roger
Dutcher Creek Golf Course
|
2:10 PM | Gold - Men | Byron Robertson + John Stoffel + Rick Dollarhide | |
Jake Aaron
Harbor links golf course
|
1:30 PM | Gold - Men | Brett Carroll + Dobey, Jason + Lexi Mcnair | |
Jaron Thatcher
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:40 PM | Gold - Men | Horstman, Noah + Oliver Ausland + Paul Rosas | |
Jason Beyrouty
Bandon Dunes
|
12:00 PM | Gold - Men | Dan DeVore + Ethan DeVore + Simonds, Jeff | |
Jeff Roberts
Astoria G&CC
|
12:10 PM | Gold - Men | Jim Morris + Kawasoe, John + Ron Hobson | |
Jim Morris
Rogue Valley CC
|
12:10 PM | Gold - Men | Jeff Roberts + Kawasoe, John + Ron Hobson | |
John Ross
Brasada Ranch
|
1:10 PM | Gold/Blue - Men | Bartley, Richard + Bill Stuntz + Denny Trompeter | |
John Stoffel
Grants pass
|
2:10 PM | Gold - Men | Byron Robertson + Hults, Roger + Rick Dollarhide | |
Jordan Anderson
Centennial Golf Course
|
2:20 PM | Gold - Men | Brandon Rupert + Preston, Matthew + Sam Havens | |
Kawasoe, John
Pumpkin Ridge Golf Club
|
12:10 PM | Gold - Men | Jeff Roberts + Jim Morris + Ron Hobson | |
Kukula, Ryan
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:50 PM | Gold - Men | Aaron Jara + Fred Bucci + Matthew Cuellar | |
Lexi Mcnair
Harbor links golf course
|
1:30 PM | White - Ladies | Brett Carroll + Dobey, Jason + Jake Aaron | |
Martin, George
Shield Crest GC
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Gary Koepke + Mike Picard + Waihun Yee | |
Matt Cookson
Sunriver Resort
|
2:00 PM | Gold - Men | Brown, Fraser + Patrick Baker + Will Ainsworth | |
Matt Eschenbacher
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
12:30 PM | Gold - Men | Rob Verdie + Scott Tuttle + Wescott, Hunter | |
Matthew Cuellar
Centennial Golf Club
|
12:50 PM | Gold - Men | Aaron Jara + Fred Bucci + Kukula, Ryan | |
Mike Odden
Bar Run
|
12:20 PM | Gold - Men | Garrison, Chris + Russ Daniels + Tyler Edwards | |
Mike Picard
Shield Crest GC
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Gary Koepke + Martin, George + Waihun Yee | |
Oliver Ausland
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:40 PM | Gold - Men | Horstman, Noah + Jaron Thatcher + Paul Rosas | |
Patrick Baker
Eugene Country Club
|
2:00 PM | Gold - Men | Brown, Fraser + Matt Cookson + Will Ainsworth | |
Paul Rosas
West Coast Golf Academy
|
12:40 PM | Gold - Men | Horstman, Noah + Jaron Thatcher + Oliver Ausland | |
Preston, Matthew
West Coast Golf Academy
|
2:20 PM | Gold - Men | Brandon Rupert + Jordan Anderson + Sam Havens | |
Rick Dollarhide
Eagle Point
|
2:10 PM | Gold - Men | Byron Robertson + Hults, Roger + John Stoffel | |
Rob Verdie
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
12:30 PM | Blue - Men | Matt Eschenbacher + Scott Tuttle + Wescott, Hunter | |
Ron Hobson
Rogue Valley CC
|
12:10 PM | Gold - Men | Jeff Roberts + Jim Morris + Kawasoe, John | |
Russ Daniels
Bar Run
|
12:20 PM | Gold - Men | Garrison, Chris + Mike Odden + Tyler Edwards | |
Sam Havens
West Coast Golf Academy
|
2:20 PM | Gold - Men | Brandon Rupert + Jordan Anderson + Preston, Matthew | |
Scott Tuttle
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
12:30 PM | Gold - Men | Matt Eschenbacher + Rob Verdie + Wescott, Hunter | |
Simonds, Jeff
Bandon Dunes Golf Resort
|
12:00 PM | Gold - Men | Dan DeVore + Ethan DeVore + Jason Beyrouty | |
Snyder, Tracy
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:00 PM | Gold - Men | Curtis Wagoner + Todd Couch + Tom Michaels | |
Sue Wassom
Sunriver Resort - Woodlands Course
|
1:50 PM | White - Ladies | Brian Reinhart + Brian Rogers + Chambers, Dalton | |
Tammy Harrison
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:40 PM | White - Ladies | Brandon Dollarhide + Chris LaBelle + Young, Jessica | |
Todd Couch
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:00 PM | Gold - Men | Curtis Wagoner + Snyder, Tracy + Tom Michaels | |
Tom Michaels
Rogue Valley Country Club
|
1:00 PM | Blue - Men | Curtis Wagoner + Snyder, Tracy + Todd Couch | |
Tyler Edwards
Bar Run
|
12:20 PM | Gold - Men | Garrison, Chris + Mike Odden + Russ Daniels | |
Waihun Yee
Shield Crest GC
|
2:30 PM | Blue - Men | Gary Koepke + Martin, George + Mike Picard | |
Wescott, Hunter
NW Golf Guys
|
12:30 PM | Gold - Men | Matt Eschenbacher + Rob Verdie + Scott Tuttle | |
Will Ainsworth
Sunriver Resort
|
2:00 PM | Gold - Men | Brown, Fraser + Matt Cookson + Patrick Baker | |
Young, Jessica
West Coast Golf Academy
|
1:40 PM | White - Ladies | Brandon Dollarhide + Chris LaBelle + Tammy Harrison |