2018 Winter Classic Tee Sheet

Sun, January 21

Print
Dallas Athletic Club - Blue Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Boys 15-18 tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Dallas Athletic Club - Blue Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Advait Chutke Flower Mound 8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Nikolas Keratsopoulos / Zakary Jones
Alex Kopenhaver McKinney 8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dustin Anderson / Jackson Drake
Andrew Petruzzelli Dallas 9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Tram Le / Ty Holbrook
Andrew Spaulding Spring 9:25 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Hayden Rosander / Parker Heath
Austin Chung Austin 8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Chance Mulligan / Jack Summers
Austin Morrow Dallas 9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Watson / Treed Huang
Avery Zweig McKinney 8:22 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Brooke Morales / Karen Lee
Ben Delarosa Dallas 9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Minas Manias / Sebastian Moss
Brandon Massey Fort Worth 8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Shoichiro Kato / Trent Pollard
Brayden Ingebrigtsen The Woodlands 9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Drake Davidson / Jackson Davenport
Brendan Powers Mansfield 9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jake Holbrook / Matthew Griggs
Brian Boles Lubbock 9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Holden Wisener / Thomas Bockholt
Brooke Morales McKinney 8:22 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Zweig / Karen Lee
Caroline Kent Frisco 8:31 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Mackenzie Moore / Madison Silva
Carson Ezell The Woodlands 9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Jacob Cole / Keaton Vo
Chance Mulligan Dallas 8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Austin Chung / Jack Summers
Connor Adams Dallas 9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Crosby Guercio / Niko Nebout
Crosby Guercio Frisco 9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Connor Adams / Niko Nebout
Dalton McKinney Dallas 8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Hunter McDonough / Rohit Madireddi
David Harrison Trophy Club 9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Hunter Bott / Shayler Dance
Dawson Ovard Frisco 9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Gaven Lane / Prayaag Oruganti
Delaney Martin Boerne 9:16 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Ellie Roth / Zoe Slaughter
Drake Davidson Richardson 9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brayden Ingebrigtsen / Jackson Davenport
Dustin Anderson Granbury 8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Alex Kopenhaver / Jackson Drake
Ellie Roth Plano 9:16 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Delaney Martin / Zoe Slaughter
Ethan Shaff Plano 8:13 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Greg Seo
Gabbi Bentancourt Frisco 8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Jasmine Zhang / Melena Barrientos
Gaven Lane Argyle 9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dawson Ovard / Prayaag Oruganti
Greg Seo Carrollton 8:13 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Ethan Shaff
Hailey Jones Dallas 9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Kaylee Vesely / Meagan Winans
Haley Vargas Lubbock 8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Jackie Barry / Taylor Mieras
Hayden Rosander Heath 9:25 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Spaulding / Parker Heath
Henry Frizzell Frisco 8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Michael Heidelbaugh / Shaheen Momin
Holden Wisener Dallas 9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brian Boles / Thomas Bockholt
Hudson Weibel Dallas 8:04 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Tyler Kenyon
Hunter Bott Montgomery 9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 David Harrison / Shayler Dance
Hunter McDonough Spicewood 8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dalton McKinney / Rohit Madireddi
Jack Anderson Round Rock 8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Logan Diomede / Samuel Kim
Jack Summers Nacogdoches 8:00 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Austin Chung / Chance Mulligan
Jack Watson Dallas 9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Austin Morrow / Treed Huang
Jackie Barry Kingwood 8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Haley Vargas / Taylor Mieras
Jackson Davenport Austin 9:21 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brayden Ingebrigtsen / Drake Davidson
Jackson Drake Lubbock 8:36 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Alex Kopenhaver / Dustin Anderson
Jacob Cole Tyler 9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Carson Ezell / Keaton Vo
Jake Holbrook Granbury 9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brendan Powers / Matthew Griggs
Jasmine Zhang Midlothian 8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Gabbi Bentancourt / Melena Barrientos
Karen Lee Southlake 8:22 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Avery Zweig / Brooke Morales
Kaylee Vesely Austin 9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hailey Jones / Meagan Winans
Keaton Vo Austin 9:43 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Carson Ezell / Jacob Cole
Logan Diomede Argyle 8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Anderson / Samuel Kim
Logan Vargas Lubbock 10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Matthew Spaulding / Tyler Lee
Mackenzie Moore Trophy Club 8:31 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Caroline Kent / Madison Silva
Madison Silva Pflugerville 8:31 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Caroline Kent / Mackenzie Moore
Matthew Griggs Prosper 9:48 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brendan Powers / Jake Holbrook
Matthew Spaulding Spring 10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Logan Vargas / Tyler Lee
Meagan Winans Richardson 9:07 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Hailey Jones / Kaylee Vesely
Melena Barrientos Plano 8:58 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Gabbi Bentancourt / Jasmine Zhang
Michael Heidelbaugh Dallas 8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Henry Frizzell / Shaheen Momin
Minas Manias Frisco 9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Ben Delarosa / Sebastian Moss
Niko Nebout League City 9:30 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Connor Adams / Crosby Guercio
Nikolas Keratsopoulos Cameron 8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Advait Chutke / Zakary Jones
Parker Heath Dallas 9:25 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Spaulding / Hayden Rosander
Prayaag Oruganti Austin 9:12 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dawson Ovard / Gaven Lane
Rohit Madireddi Flower Mound 8:09 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Dalton McKinney / Hunter McDonough
Ryann Honea San Angelo 8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Stephanie Lee / Symran Shah
Samuel Kim Frisco 8:27 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Jack Anderson / Logan Diomede
Sebastian Moss Pearland 9:52 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Ben Delarosa / Minas Manias
Shaheen Momin Sugarland 8:54 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Henry Frizzell / Michael Heidelbaugh
Shayler Dance Dallas 9:57 AM 1 Boys 15-18 David Harrison / Hunter Bott
Shoichiro Kato San Antonio 8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brandon Massey / Trent Pollard
Stephanie Lee Southlake 8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Ryann Honea / Symran Shah
Symran Shah Carrollton 8:49 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Ryann Honea / Stephanie Lee
Taylor Mieras Allen 8:40 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Haley Vargas / Jackie Barry
Thomas Bockholt Austin 9:39 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brian Boles / Holden Wisener
Tram Le League City 9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Petruzzelli / Ty Holbrook
Treed Huang Katy 9:03 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Austin Morrow / Jack Watson
Trent Pollard Argyle 8:45 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Brandon Massey / Shoichiro Kato
Ty Holbrook Granbury 9:34 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Andrew Petruzzelli / Tram Le
Tyler Kenyon Flower Mound 8:04 AM 10 Boys 15-18 Hudson Weibel
Tyler Lee Dallas 10:01 AM 10 Boys 14 & Under Logan Vargas / Matthew Spaulding
Zakary Jones Spring 8:18 AM 1 Boys 15-18 Advait Chutke / Nikolas Keratsopoulos
Zoe Slaughter Houston 9:16 AM 10 Girls 12-18 Delaney Martin / Ellie Roth