2018 PNGA Men's Super Senior Team Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Fri, September 21

Print
Gold Mountain GC - Olympic / SST - Men
Time Hole Players
Print
Gold Mountain GC - Olympic
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Al Ross Qualicum Beach 9:00 AM 15 SST - Men Bill Weisenberger + Dale Kirkland + Steven Kurrein
Ben Manchion Bremerton 9:00 AM 10B SST - Men John Germain + Shelton Washburn + Tom Kubisa
Bill Persley San Tan Valley 9:00 AM 14B SST - Men John Carson + Russ Bentley + Stein Swenson
Bill Weisenberger Qualicum Beach 9:00 AM 15 SST - Men Al Ross + Dale Kirkland + Steven Kurrein
Bill Weitz Seattle 9:00 AM 14A SST - Men Jeff Remington + John Snyder + Tod Stewart
Dale Kirkland Surrey 9:00 AM 15 SST - Men Al Ross + Bill Weisenberger + Steven Kurrein
David Hunter Federal Way 9:00 AM 13 SST - Men Doug Stone + Ray Henry + Ron Schmitz
Doug Stone White Rock 9:00 AM 13 SST - Men David Hunter + Ray Henry + Ron Schmitz
Gary Goodison Roberts Creek 9:00 AM 12A SST - Men Greg Kocher + Lance MacGregor + Stephen Berry
Greg Kocher Gibsons 9:00 AM 12A SST - Men Gary Goodison + Lance MacGregor + Stephen Berry
Gregory Johnson Bellevue 9:00 AM 16 SST - Men Walter Hubbard
Gudmund Lindbjerg Port Moody 9:00 AM 10A SST - Men John Gallacher + Larry Daniels + Michael Jonson
Jeff Remington edmonds 9:00 AM 14A SST - Men Bill Weitz + John Snyder + Tod Stewart
John Carson Seattle 9:00 AM 14B SST - Men Bill Persley + Russ Bentley + Stein Swenson
John Gallacher Burnaby 9:00 AM 10A SST - Men Gudmund Lindbjerg + Larry Daniels + Michael Jonson
John Germain Port Ludlow 9:00 AM 10B SST - Men Ben Manchion + Shelton Washburn + Tom Kubisa
John Snyder Vancouver 9:00 AM 14A SST - Men Bill Weitz + Jeff Remington + Tod Stewart
Lance MacGregor Delta 9:00 AM 12A SST - Men Gary Goodison + Greg Kocher + Stephen Berry
Larry Daniels Seattle 9:00 AM 10A SST - Men Gudmund Lindbjerg + John Gallacher + Michael Jonson
Mark Crose Redmond 9:00 AM 11 SST - Men Steve Timm + Tom Carlsen + Verl Steppe
Michael Jonson Sammamish 9:00 AM 10A SST - Men Gudmund Lindbjerg + John Gallacher + Larry Daniels
Norman Orio Bend 9:00 AM 12B SST - Men Ron Petersen + Tony Battistella + Travis Gamble
Ray Henry Victoria 9:00 AM 13 SST - Men David Hunter + Doug Stone + Ron Schmitz
Ron Petersen Coquitlam 9:00 AM 12B SST - Men Norman Orio + Tony Battistella + Travis Gamble
Ron Schmitz Puyallup 9:00 AM 13 SST - Men David Hunter + Doug Stone + Ray Henry
Russ Bentley Kelowna 9:00 AM 14B SST - Men Bill Persley + John Carson + Stein Swenson
Shelton Washburn Kingston 9:00 AM 10B SST - Men Ben Manchion + John Germain + Tom Kubisa
Stein Swenson Bend 9:00 AM 14B SST - Men Bill Persley + John Carson + Russ Bentley
Stephen Berry Vancouver 9:00 AM 12A SST - Men Gary Goodison + Greg Kocher + Lance MacGregor
Steve Timm Bend 9:00 AM 11 SST - Men Mark Crose + Tom Carlsen + Verl Steppe
Steven Kurrein Port Moody 9:00 AM 15 SST - Men Al Ross + Bill Weisenberger + Dale Kirkland
Tod Stewart Vancouver 9:00 AM 14A SST - Men Bill Weitz + Jeff Remington + John Snyder
Tom Carlsen Bend 9:00 AM 11 SST - Men Mark Crose + Steve Timm + Verl Steppe
Tom Kubisa Bremerton 9:00 AM 10B SST - Men Ben Manchion + John Germain + Shelton Washburn
Tony Battistella Bellingham 9:00 AM 12B SST - Men Norman Orio + Ron Petersen + Travis Gamble
Travis Gamble Gig Harbor 9:00 AM 12B SST - Men Norman Orio + Ron Petersen + Tony Battistella
Verl Steppe Bend 9:00 AM 11 SST - Men Mark Crose + Steve Timm + Tom Carlsen
Walter Hubbard Olympia 9:00 AM 16 SST - Men Gregory Johnson