27th Western Corporate Image Pro-Am Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, July 22
( Handicap / 36-Hole Score) Pros - Black Tees; Amateurs - Gold Tees (Blue/Gold combo distance); Seniors - White Tees (Gold/White combo distance)

Print
Moccasin Creek Country Club (old)
Time Hole Players
Handicap adjustment is 90%.
Print
Moccasin Creek Country Club (old)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam LeFebvre (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 6A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Michael Hagen / Pat Preston
Austen Truslow (p) St. Petersburg, FL 1:15 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Calvin Freeman / Kirby Pettitt
Austin Hieb (4 / 4) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 11 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Christopher Dohrer / Michael Schmidt
Austin Miller (p) Gering, NE 1:15 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Brady Calkins / Gage Ihrig
Bill Fisher (10 / 9) Dodge Point Country Club 8:00 AM 18 Combo (Gold/White)-M Rick Rylance / Tom Munger
Blake Ronning (14 / 13) Cattail Crossing Golf Course 8:00 AM 2 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Ryan Schimke / Tim Hofer
Bob Hilgemann (7 / 6) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 16A Combo (Gold/White)-M Bryon Itterman / Jaime Ochoa
Bob Rohl (9 / 8) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 16B Combo (Gold/White)-M Bruce Daggett / Dirk Swanson / Patrick Rohl
Brad Marek (p) San Francisco, CA 1:45 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Matt Hansen / Ross Gilbert
Brad Pinkman (2 / 2) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 1A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Connor Preston / Jonah Dohrer / Travis Johnson
Brady Calkins (p) Chehalis, WA 1:15 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Austin Miller / Gage Ihrig
Brent Dell (10 / 9) Houston, TX 8:00 AM 7B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Charlie Kornmann / Jim Sumption
Brian Jorgensen (0 / 0) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 12A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Matt Roby / Tim Purintun
Brian Rau (8 / 7) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Joe Goar / Josh Hanson / Nathan Kessler
Bruce Daggett (14 / 12) Dodge Point Country Club 8:00 AM 16B Combo (Gold/White)-M Bob Rohl / Dirk Swanson / Patrick Rohl
Bryon Itterman (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 16A Combo (Gold/White)-M Bob Hilgemann / Jaime Ochoa
Calvin Freeman (p) Table Rock, NE 1:15 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Austen Truslow / Kirby Pettitt
Cameron Zent (12 / 11) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 3A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Dale Stark / Tim Daggett
Chad Lang (22 / 20) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chance Olerud / Mark McNeary / Michael Carrels
Chance Olerud (20 / 18) Prairie Winds Golf Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chad Lang / Mark McNeary / Michael Carrels
Charlie Jakober (24 / 22) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 5 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M DB Garber / Garrett Wobst
Charlie Kornmann (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 7B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brent Dell / Jim Sumption
Chris Arnold (18 / 16) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 4 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M David Planteen / Micah Dohrer
Chris Knight (0 / 0) Country Club of Sioux Falls 8:00 AM 12B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Duane Broek / Lucas Turner / Max Pfeiffer
Christopher Dohrer (1 / 1) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 11 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Austin Hieb / Michael Schmidt
Chuck Bensen (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 10A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Micky Daggett / Stuart Quam
Cody Goulding (16 / 14) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 1B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Corey Claussen / Ryan Olerud / Tanner Siegling
Connor Preston (+2 / +2) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 1A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brad Pinkman / Jonah Dohrer / Travis Johnson
Corey Claussen (13 / 12) Benson Golf Club 8:00 AM 1B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Cody Goulding / Ryan Olerud / Tanner Siegling
Curry Kuehl (7 / 6) Jamestown Country Club 8:00 AM 15 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Darren Larson / Keith Gesinger / Nathan Golz
DB Garber (23 / 21) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 5 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Charlie Jakober / Garrett Wobst
Dale Stark (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 3A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Cameron Zent / Tim Daggett
Daren Lorenz (8 / 7) Lee Park Golf Club 8:00 AM 8 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Justin Peterson / Sanjay Mukerji
Darren Larson (6 / 5) Hillsview Golf Club 8:00 AM 15 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Curry Kuehl / Keith Gesinger / Nathan Golz
David Planteen (23 / 21) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 4 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chris Arnold / Micah Dohrer
Dirk Swanson (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 16B Combo (Gold/White)-M Bob Rohl / Bruce Daggett / Patrick Rohl
Drake Patterson (9 / 8) Olive Grove Golf Course 8:00 AM 6B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Ron Campbell / Ryan Mohr
Duane Broek (3 / 3) Prairie Winds Golf Club 8:00 AM 12B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chris Knight / Lucas Turner / Max Pfeiffer
Dustin Sinner (9 / 8) Prairie Winds Golf Club 8:00 AM 10B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Kurt Petersen / Tim Bergstrom
Earl Weisenburger (13 / 12) Lee Park Golf Club 8:00 AM 17 Combo (Gold/White)-M Mark Hopfinger / Tom Stephenson
Eric Payne (5 / 5) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 13 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jason Golz / Kerry Jacobson / Tyler Sperry
Gage Ihrig (p) Goodland, KS 1:15 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Austin Miller / Brady Calkins
Garrett Wobst (25 / 23) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 5 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Charlie Jakober / DB Garber
George Dell (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Ryan Ball / Scott Christenson / Steve Pfeiffer
Heath Johnson (12 / 11) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 3B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Kevin Lavoy / Sam Heintzman
Jaime Ochoa (18 / 16) The Resort at Red Hawk 8:00 AM 16A Combo (Gold/White)-M Bob Hilgemann / Bryon Itterman
Jason Golz (7 / 6) The Golf Club Fossil Creek 8:00 AM 13 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Eric Payne / Kerry Jacobson / Tyler Sperry
Jason Welk (6 / 5) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 14 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Mark Jorgensen / Roger Legge
Jay Jurecic (p) Crystal Falls, MI 1:25 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Kevin Giesbrecht / Neil Johnson
Jayden Hortness (11 / 10) Timber Creek GC 8:00 AM 7A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jim Stephenson / Matthew Mehlhaff
Jim Patterson (8 / 7) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 9 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Justin Docter / Pete Salmi
Jim Stephenson (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 7A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jayden Hortness / Matthew Mehlhaff
Jim Sumption (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 7B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brent Dell / Charlie Kornmann
Joe Goar (4 / 4) Prairie Winds Golf Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brian Rau / Josh Hanson / Nathan Kessler
Jonah Dohrer (+3 / +3) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 1A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brad Pinkman / Connor Preston / Travis Johnson
Josh Hanson (4 / 4) Prairie Winds Golf Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brian Rau / Joe Goar / Nathan Kessler
Justin Docter (7 / 6) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 9 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jim Patterson / Pete Salmi
Justin Peterson (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 8 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Daren Lorenz / Sanjay Mukerji
Keith Gesinger (6 / 5) Hillsview Golf Club 8:00 AM 15 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Curry Kuehl / Darren Larson / Nathan Golz
Kent Eger (p) Scottsdale, AZ 1:35 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Mikey McGinn / Patrick Colburn
Kerry Jacobson (7 / 6) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 13 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Eric Payne / Jason Golz / Tyler Sperry
Kevin Giesbrecht (p) Winnipeg, MB 1:25 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Jay Jurecic / Neil Johnson
Kevin Lavoy (14 / 13) Prairie Green GC 8:00 AM 3B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Heath Johnson / Sam Heintzman
Kirby Pettitt (p) Carroll, IA 1:15 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Austen Truslow / Calvin Freeman
Kurt Petersen (7 / 6) Elmwood Golf Club 8:00 AM 10B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Dustin Sinner / Tim Bergstrom
Lucas Turner (2 / 2) Greatlife Golf & Fitness Club 8:00 AM 12B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chris Knight / Duane Broek / Max Pfeiffer
Mark Hopfinger (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 17 Combo (Gold/White)-M Earl Weisenburger / Tom Stephenson
Mark Jorgensen (6 / 5) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 14 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jason Welk / Roger Legge
Mark McNeary (18 / 16) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chad Lang / Chance Olerud / Michael Carrels
Matt Hansen (p) Las Osos, CA 1:45 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Brad Marek / Ross Gilbert
Matt Roby (2 / 2) Prairie Winds Golf Club 8:00 AM 12A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brian Jorgensen / Tim Purintun
Matthew Mehlhaff (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 7A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jayden Hortness / Jim Stephenson
Max Pfeiffer (4 / 4) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 12B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chris Knight / Duane Broek / Lucas Turner
Micah Dohrer (18 / 16) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 4 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chris Arnold / David Planteen
Michael Carrels (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chad Lang / Chance Olerud / Mark McNeary
Michael Hagen (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 6A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Adam LeFebvre / Pat Preston
Michael Schmidt (3 / 3) Greatlife Golf & Fitness Club 8:00 AM 11 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Austin Hieb / Christopher Dohrer
Micky Daggett (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 10A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chuck Bensen / Stuart Quam
Mikey McGinn (p) Porterville, CA 1:35 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Kent Eger / Patrick Colburn
Nathan Golz (7 / 6) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 15 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Curry Kuehl / Darren Larson / Keith Gesinger
Nathan Kessler (8 / 7) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brian Rau / Joe Goar / Josh Hanson
Neil Johnson (p) River Falls, WI 1:25 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Jay Jurecic / Kevin Giesbrecht
Nicolas Noya (p) South San Francisco, CA 1:25 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Paul Henderson / Steven Kupcho
Pat Preston (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 6A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Adam LeFebvre / Michael Hagen
Patrick Colburn (p) Traverse City, MI 1:35 PM 10 Tournament (Black)-M Kent Eger / Mikey McGinn
Patrick Rohl (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 16B Combo (Gold/White)-M Bob Rohl / Bruce Daggett / Dirk Swanson
Paul Henderson (p) Longwood, FL 1:25 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Nicolas Noya / Steven Kupcho
Pete Salmi (9 / 8) Rush Creek Golf Club 8:00 AM 9 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jim Patterson / Justin Docter
Rick Rylance (7 / 6) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 18 Combo (Gold/White)-M Bill Fisher / Tom Munger
Roger Legge (5 / 5) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 14 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Jason Welk / Mark Jorgensen
Ron Campbell (8 / 7) Memorial Park Golf Course 8:00 AM 6B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Drake Patterson / Ryan Mohr
Ross Gilbert (p) Eugene, OR 1:45 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Brad Marek / Matt Hansen
Ryan Ball (19 / 17) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M George Dell / Scott Christenson / Steve Pfeiffer
Ryan Mohr (9 / 8) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 6B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Drake Patterson / Ron Campbell
Ryan Olerud (15 / 14) Clear Lake Golf Club 8:00 AM 1B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Cody Goulding / Corey Claussen / Tanner Siegling
Ryan Schimke (11 / 10) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 2 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Blake Ronning / Tim Hofer
Ryan Vanlaecken (17 / 15) Prairie Winds Golf Club   Member (Gold)-M
Sam Ayotte (p) Corvallis, OR 1:35 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Shane Smith / Tim Ailes
Sam Heintzman (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 3B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Heath Johnson / Kevin Lavoy
Sanjay Mukerji (8 / 7) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 8 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Daren Lorenz / Justin Peterson
Scott Christenson (16 / 14) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M George Dell / Ryan Ball / Steve Pfeiffer
Shane Smith (p) Godfrey, IL 1:35 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Sam Ayotte / Tim Ailes
Steve Pfeiffer (9 / 8) Moccasin Creek Country Club   Combo (Blue/Gold)-M George Dell / Ryan Ball / Scott Christenson
Steven Kupcho (p) Westminster, CO 1:25 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Nicolas Noya / Paul Henderson
Stuart Quam (10 / 9) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 10A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Chuck Bensen / Micky Daggett
Tanner Siegling (11 / 10) Prairie Winds Golf Club 8:00 AM 1B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Cody Goulding / Corey Claussen / Ryan Olerud
Tim Ailes (p) Delaware, OH 1:35 PM 1 Tournament (Black)-M Sam Ayotte / Shane Smith
Tim Bergstrom (8 / 7) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 10B Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Dustin Sinner / Kurt Petersen
Tim Daggett (16 / 14) Eagle Lake, MN 8:00 AM 3A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Cameron Zent / Dale Stark
Tim Hofer (13 / 12) Moccasin Creek Country Club 8:00 AM 2 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Blake Ronning / Ryan Schimke
Tim Purintun (2 / 2) Country Club of Sioux Falls 8:00 AM 12A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brian Jorgensen / Matt Roby
Tom Munger (13 / 12) Prairie Winds Golf Club 8:00 AM 18 Combo (Gold/White)-M Bill Fisher / Rick Rylance
Tom Stephenson (10 / 9) Briggs Ranch Golf Club 8:00 AM 17 Combo (Gold/White)-M Earl Weisenburger / Mark Hopfinger
Travis Johnson (+2 / +2) Wild Oak Golf Course 8:00 AM 1A Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Brad Pinkman / Connor Preston / Jonah Dohrer
Tyler Sperry (6 / 5) Olive Grove Golf Course 8:00 AM 13 Combo (Blue/Gold)-M Eric Payne / Jason Golz / Kerry Jacobson
Handicap adjustment is 90%.