Delete

115th Trans-Miss Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Fri, July 13

Print
Brookside Golf & Country Club / Trans-Miss Amateur
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Walker, Matthew Ottumwa
Bennett, Brett Huntington Beach
Steyn, Marco Cape Town
10
Artac, Wes Leander
Lowe, Matthew Farmingdale
Sanders, Michael Davidson
7:40 AM 1
Travale, Johnathan Victoria
Hutchins, Matt Naples
Hutchison, Thomas San Jose
10
Piot, James Canton
Laskin, David Elk Grove
Barela, Griffin Lakewood
7:50 AM 1
Barbaree, Philip Shreveport
Hillier, Charles Lawrence
Ullestad, Trevor Jewell
10
Barker, Lachlan Willunga
Ieremia, Denzel Ames
Squires, Austin Union
8:00 AM 1
Barron, Haydn Perth
Salinda, Isaiah San Francisco
Smith, Brandon Frisco
10
Cummins, Quade Weatherford
Cress, Michael Columbus
Doyle, Ben La Jolla
8:10 AM 1
Thomas, Chip Knoxville
Hale, William Blaine Dallas
Lyras, John Sydney
10
Ott, AJ Fort Collins
Majors, Draegen Tulsa
Painton, Spencer Aurora
8:20 AM 1
Townsend, Gray Dallas
Vining, Tom Sioux Falls
Spencer, Andy Prairie Village
10
Hahn, Jordan Spring Grove
Anderson, Scott Columbus
Larkin, Wyatt Morganton
8:30 AM 1
Lee, Walker Houston
Morgan, Jediah Hatton Vale
Perras, Michael Pasadena
10
Sigel, Ben Deephaven
Soosman, Spencer Westlake Village
Wilcox, Sean Frisco
8:40 AM 1
Winstead, Trey Baton Rouge
Mitchell, Malcolm New Germany
Padgett, Wells Wichita
10
Hathcoat, Blake Fresno
Fernandez, Ben Southlake
Williamson, Andrew Plainview
8:50 AM 1
Erickson, Dan College Station
Smith, Zach Goleta
Lozano, Zander Fair Oaks Ranch
10
Saulez, Matt Nottingham Road
Moorman, Alex Centerville
Staiano, Jake Cherry Hills
9:00 AM 1
Smalley, Alex Greensboro
Marriott, Jake Naples
Bridgeman, Jacob Inman
10
Gore, Tanner El Paso
Vandette, Christopher Victoria
Korte, Chris Littleton
9:10 AM 1
Tereshko, Justin Lexington
Springer, Hayden Trophy Club
Coody, Pierceson Plano
10
Casey, Riley Tuscola
Gilkison, Josh Springboro
9:20 AM   10
Coody, Parker Plano
Reichert, Ben Tampa
Print
Brookside Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anderson, Scott Columbus 8:20 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Hahn, Jordan / Larkin, Wyatt
Artac, Wes Leander 7:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Lowe, Matthew / Sanders, Michael
Barbaree, Philip Shreveport 7:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hillier, Charles / Ullestad, Trevor
Barela, Griffin Lakewood 7:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Laskin, David / Piot, James
Barker, Lachlan Willunga 7:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Ieremia, Denzel / Squires, Austin
Barron, Haydn Perth 8:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Salinda, Isaiah / Smith, Brandon
Bennett, Brett Huntington Beach 7:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Steyn, Marco / Walker, Matthew
Bridgeman, Jacob Inman 9:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Marriott, Jake / Smalley, Alex
Casey, Riley Tuscola 9:10 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Gilkison, Josh
Coody, Parker Plano 9:20 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Reichert, Ben
Coody, Pierceson Plano 9:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Springer, Hayden / Tereshko, Justin
Cress, Michael Columbus 8:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Cummins, Quade / Doyle, Ben
Cummins, Quade Weatherford 8:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Cress, Michael / Doyle, Ben
Doyle, Ben La Jolla 8:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Cress, Michael / Cummins, Quade
Erickson, Dan College Station 8:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Lozano, Zander / Smith, Zach
Fernandez, Ben Southlake 8:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Hathcoat, Blake / Williamson, Andrew
Gilkison, Josh Springboro 9:10 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Casey, Riley
Gore, Tanner El Paso 9:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Korte, Chris / Vandette, Christopher
Hahn, Jordan Spring Grove 8:20 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Anderson, Scott / Larkin, Wyatt
Hale, William Blaine Dallas 8:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Lyras, John / Thomas, Chip
Hathcoat, Blake Fresno 8:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Fernandez, Ben / Williamson, Andrew
Hillier, Charles Lawrence 7:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Barbaree, Philip / Ullestad, Trevor
Hutchins, Matt Naples 7:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hutchison, Thomas / Travale, Johnathan
Hutchison, Thomas San Jose 7:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hutchins, Matt / Travale, Johnathan
Ieremia, Denzel Ames 7:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Barker, Lachlan / Squires, Austin
Korte, Chris Littleton 9:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Gore, Tanner / Vandette, Christopher
Larkin, Wyatt Morganton 8:20 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Anderson, Scott / Hahn, Jordan
Laskin, David Elk Grove 7:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Barela, Griffin / Piot, James
Lee, Walker Houston 8:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Morgan, Jediah / Perras, Michael
Lowe, Matthew Farmingdale 7:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Artac, Wes / Sanders, Michael
Lozano, Zander Fair Oaks Ranch 8:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Erickson, Dan / Smith, Zach
Lyras, John Sydney 8:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hale, William Blaine / Thomas, Chip
Majors, Draegen Tulsa 8:10 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Ott, AJ / Painton, Spencer
Marriott, Jake Naples 9:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Bridgeman, Jacob / Smalley, Alex
Mitchell, Malcolm New Germany 8:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Padgett, Wells / Winstead, Trey
Moorman, Alex Centerville 8:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Saulez, Matt / Staiano, Jake
Morgan, Jediah Hatton Vale 8:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Lee, Walker / Perras, Michael
Ott, AJ Fort Collins 8:10 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Majors, Draegen / Painton, Spencer
Padgett, Wells Wichita 8:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Mitchell, Malcolm / Winstead, Trey
Painton, Spencer Aurora 8:10 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Majors, Draegen / Ott, AJ
Perras, Michael Pasadena 8:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Lee, Walker / Morgan, Jediah
Piot, James Canton 7:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Barela, Griffin / Laskin, David
Reichert, Ben Tampa 9:20 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Coody, Parker
Salinda, Isaiah San Francisco 8:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Barron, Haydn / Smith, Brandon
Sanders, Michael Davidson 7:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Artac, Wes / Lowe, Matthew
Saulez, Matt Nottingham Road 8:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Moorman, Alex / Staiano, Jake
Sigel, Ben Deephaven 8:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Soosman, Spencer / Wilcox, Sean
Smalley, Alex Greensboro 9:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Bridgeman, Jacob / Marriott, Jake
Smith, Brandon Frisco 8:00 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Barron, Haydn / Salinda, Isaiah
Smith, Zach Goleta 8:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Erickson, Dan / Lozano, Zander
Soosman, Spencer Westlake Village 8:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Sigel, Ben / Wilcox, Sean
Spencer, Andy Prairie Village 8:20 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Townsend, Gray / Vining, Tom
Springer, Hayden Trophy Club 9:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Coody, Pierceson / Tereshko, Justin
Squires, Austin Union 7:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Barker, Lachlan / Ieremia, Denzel
Staiano, Jake Cherry Hills 8:50 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Moorman, Alex / Saulez, Matt
Steyn, Marco Cape Town 7:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Bennett, Brett / Walker, Matthew
Tereshko, Justin Lexington 9:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Coody, Pierceson / Springer, Hayden
Thomas, Chip Knoxville 8:10 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hale, William Blaine / Lyras, John
Townsend, Gray Dallas 8:20 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Spencer, Andy / Vining, Tom
Travale, Johnathan Victoria 7:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Hutchins, Matt / Hutchison, Thomas
Ullestad, Trevor Jewell 7:50 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Barbaree, Philip / Hillier, Charles
Vandette, Christopher Victoria 9:00 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Gore, Tanner / Korte, Chris
Vining, Tom Sioux Falls 8:20 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Spencer, Andy / Townsend, Gray
Walker, Matthew Ottumwa 7:30 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Bennett, Brett / Steyn, Marco
Wilcox, Sean Frisco 8:30 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Sigel, Ben / Soosman, Spencer
Williamson, Andrew Plainview 8:40 AM 10 Trans-Miss Amateur Fernandez, Ben / Hathcoat, Blake
Winstead, Trey Baton Rouge 8:40 AM 1 Trans-Miss Amateur Mitchell, Malcolm / Padgett, Wells