24th Sahalee Players Championship Tee Sheet
Wed, July 4
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Hunter Wescott
315
Portland
Daniel Campbell
320
Bellingham
|
8:10 AM |
Connor Golembeski
309
Redmond
Jino Sohn
311
Chandler
Aaron Whalen
318
Ephrata
|
||
8:00 AM |
Hunter Wescott
315
Portland
Daniel Campbell
320
Bellingham
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Connor Golembeski
309
Redmond
Jino Sohn
311
Chandler
Aaron Whalen
318
Ephrata
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Mason Andersen
304
Chandler
Nolan Thoroughgood
313
Victoria
Michael Haack
316
Bellevue
|
8:30 AM |
Brian Mogg
305
Issaquah
Zinyo Garcia
303
Sunshine Bay
Jan Schneider
303
Seattle
|
||
8:20 AM |
Mason Andersen
304
Chandler
Nolan Thoroughgood
313
Victoria
Michael Haack
316
Bellevue
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Brian Mogg
305
Issaquah
Zinyo Garcia
303
Sunshine Bay
Jan Schneider
303
Seattle
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Josh Gliege
307
Eagle
Ben Garrett
318
Seattle
Leon D'Souza
304
Phoenix
|
8:50 AM |
Johnny Travale
305
Stoney Creek
Joe Neuheisel
307
Scottsdale
Tom Parker
307
Christchurch
|
||
8:40 AM |
Josh Gliege
307
Eagle
Ben Garrett
318
Seattle
Leon D'Souza
304
Phoenix
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Johnny Travale
305
Stoney Creek
Joe Neuheisel
307
Scottsdale
Tom Parker
307
Christchurch
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Jonathan Keppler
304
Marietta
Chris Yeom
304
South Orange
John Hayes
310
Sammamish
|
9:10 AM |
Noah Woolsey
300
Pleasanton
Joe Highsmith
298
Lakewood
Michael Feagles
293
Scottsdale
|
||
9:00 AM |
Jonathan Keppler
304
Marietta
Chris Yeom
304
South Orange
John Hayes
310
Sammamish
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Noah Woolsey
300
Pleasanton
Joe Highsmith
298
Lakewood
Michael Feagles
293
Scottsdale
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Arthur Griffin
298
Lake Placid
Connor Howe
302
Ogden
Derek Bayley
297
Rathdrum
|
9:30 AM |
Derek Hitchner
304
Minneapolis
Blake Tomlinson
299
Salt Lake City
Ryan Gerard
296
Raleigh
|
||
9:20 AM |
Arthur Griffin
298
Lake Placid
Connor Howe
302
Ogden
Derek Bayley
297
Rathdrum
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Derek Hitchner
304
Minneapolis
Blake Tomlinson
299
Salt Lake City
Ryan Gerard
296
Raleigh
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Spencer Tibbits
297
Vancouver
Joe Fryer
301
Santa Ana
Craig Ronne
297
Klamath Falls
|
9:50 AM |
Karl Vilips
297
Perth
Michael Perras
303
Pasadena
Cameron Sisk
297
El Cajon
|
||
9:40 AM |
Spencer Tibbits
297
Vancouver
Joe Fryer
301
Santa Ana
Craig Ronne
297
Klamath Falls
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Karl Vilips
297
Perth
Michael Perras
303
Pasadena
Cameron Sisk
297
El Cajon
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Riley Elmes
295
Lake Oswego
Garrett May
299
Texarkana
Sebastian Crampton
298
Pacific Grove
|
10:10 AM |
Everton Hawkins
291
Irvine
Jordan Garner
301
Shelly Beach
Henry Lee
298
Coquitlam
|
||
10:00 AM |
Riley Elmes
295
Lake Oswego
Garrett May
299
Texarkana
Sebastian Crampton
298
Pacific Grove
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Everton Hawkins
291
Irvine
Jordan Garner
301
Shelly Beach
Henry Lee
298
Coquitlam
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Kyle Suppa
296
Honolulu
Ryan Knop
300
Pleasanton
Hayden Shieh
295
Fremont
|
10:30 AM |
Jeevan Sihota
296
Victoria
Ryan Gronlund
295
Pleasanton
David Kim
301
Buena Park
|
||
10:20 AM |
Kyle Suppa
296
Honolulu
Ryan Knop
300
Pleasanton
Hayden Shieh
295
Fremont
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Jeevan Sihota
296
Victoria
Ryan Gronlund
295
Pleasanton
David Kim
301
Buena Park
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Sam Triplett
296
Paradise Valley
Eric Ansett
292
Spokane
Sean Carlon
294
Albuquerque
|
10:50 AM |
Lawren Rowe
289
Victoria
Hayden Springer
296
Trophy Club
Kaiwen Liu
293
San Diego
|
||
10:40 AM |
Sam Triplett
296
Paradise Valley
Eric Ansett
292
Spokane
Sean Carlon
294
Albuquerque
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Lawren Rowe
289
Victoria
Hayden Springer
296
Trophy Club
Kaiwen Liu
293
San Diego
|
||||
11:00 AM |
RJ Manke
291
Lakewood
Hide Yoshihara
289
Irvine
James Grierson
291
Sydney
|
11:10 AM |
Isaiah Salinda
293
South San Francisco
Joey Vrzich
294
El Cajon
Logan Lowe
299
Grass Valley
|
||
11:00 AM |
RJ Manke
291
Lakewood
Hide Yoshihara
289
Irvine
James Grierson
291
Sydney
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Isaiah Salinda
293
South San Francisco
Joey Vrzich
294
El Cajon
Logan Lowe
299
Grass Valley
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Alex Lee
289
Sacramento
Peter Kuest
286
Fresno
Brian Humphreys
290
Vancouver
|
11:30 AM |
Joshua McCarthy
284
Danville
Min Woo Lee
288
Perth
Cole Hammer
286
Houston
|
||
11:20 AM |
Alex Lee
289
Sacramento
Peter Kuest
286
Fresno
Brian Humphreys
290
Vancouver
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Joshua McCarthy
284
Danville
Min Woo Lee
288
Perth
Cole Hammer
286
Houston
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Cole Madey
281
West Linn
Nathan Barbieri
282
Sydney
James Song
287
Rancho Santa Fe
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Cole Madey
281
West Linn
Nathan Barbieri
282
Sydney
James Song
287
Rancho Santa Fe
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Whalen 318
Ephrata
|
8:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Connor Golembeski + Jino Sohn | |
Alex Lee 289
Sacramento
|
11:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Brian Humphreys + Peter Kuest | |
Arthur Griffin 298
Lake Placid
|
9:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Connor Howe + Derek Bayley | |
Ben Garrett 318
Seattle
|
8:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Josh Gliege + Leon D'Souza | |
Blake Tomlinson 299
Salt Lake City
|
9:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Derek Hitchner + Ryan Gerard | |
Brian Humphreys 290
Vancouver
|
11:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Alex Lee + Peter Kuest | |
Brian Mogg 305
Issaquah
|
8:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Jan Schneider + Zinyo Garcia | |
Cameron Sisk 297
El Cajon
|
9:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Karl Vilips + Michael Perras | |
Chris Yeom 304
South Orange
|
9:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | John Hayes + Jonathan Keppler | |
Cole Hammer 286
Houston
|
11:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joshua McCarthy + Min Woo Lee | |
Cole Madey 281
West Linn
|
11:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | James Song + Nathan Barbieri | |
Connor Golembeski 309
Redmond
|
8:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Aaron Whalen + Jino Sohn | |
Connor Howe 302
Ogden
|
9:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Arthur Griffin + Derek Bayley | |
Craig Ronne 297
Klamath Falls
|
9:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joe Fryer + Spencer Tibbits | |
Daniel Campbell 320
Bellingham
|
8:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hunter Wescott | |
David Kim 301
Buena Park
|
10:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Jeevan Sihota + Ryan Gronlund | |
Derek Bayley 297
Rathdrum
|
9:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Arthur Griffin + Connor Howe | |
Derek Hitchner 304
Minneapolis
|
9:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Blake Tomlinson + Ryan Gerard | |
Eric Ansett 292
Spokane
|
10:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Sam Triplett + Sean Carlon | |
Everton Hawkins 291
Irvine
|
10:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Henry Lee + Jordan Garner | |
Garrett May 299
Texarkana
|
10:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Riley Elmes + Sebastian Crampton | |
Hayden Shieh 295
Fremont
|
10:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Kyle Suppa + Ryan Knop | |
Hayden Springer 296
Trophy Club
|
10:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Kaiwen Liu + Lawren Rowe | |
Henry Lee 298
Coquitlam
|
10:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Everton Hawkins + Jordan Garner | |
Hide Yoshihara 289
Irvine
|
11:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | James Grierson + RJ Manke | |
Hunter Wescott 315
Portland
|
8:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Daniel Campbell | |
Isaiah Salinda 293
South San Francisco
|
11:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joey Vrzich + Logan Lowe | |
James Grierson 291
Sydney
|
11:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hide Yoshihara + RJ Manke | |
James Song 287
Rancho Santa Fe
|
11:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cole Madey + Nathan Barbieri | |
Jan Schneider 303
Seattle
|
8:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Brian Mogg + Zinyo Garcia | |
Jeevan Sihota 296
Victoria
|
10:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | David Kim + Ryan Gronlund | |
Jino Sohn 311
Chandler
|
8:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Aaron Whalen + Connor Golembeski | |
Joe Fryer 301
Santa Ana
|
9:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Craig Ronne + Spencer Tibbits | |
Joe Highsmith 298
Lakewood
|
9:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Michael Feagles + Noah Woolsey | |
Joe Neuheisel 307
Scottsdale
|
8:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Johnny Travale + Tom Parker | |
Joey Vrzich 294
El Cajon
|
11:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Isaiah Salinda + Logan Lowe | |
John Hayes 310
Sammamish
|
9:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Chris Yeom + Jonathan Keppler | |
Johnny Travale 305
Stoney Creek
|
8:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joe Neuheisel + Tom Parker | |
Jonathan Keppler 304
Marietta
|
9:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Chris Yeom + John Hayes | |
Jordan Garner 301
Shelly Beach
|
10:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Everton Hawkins + Henry Lee | |
Josh Gliege 307
Eagle
|
8:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Ben Garrett + Leon D'Souza | |
Joshua McCarthy 284
Danville
|
11:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cole Hammer + Min Woo Lee | |
Kaiwen Liu 293
San Diego
|
10:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hayden Springer + Lawren Rowe | |
Karl Vilips 297
Perth
|
9:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cameron Sisk + Michael Perras | |
Kyle Suppa 296
Honolulu
|
10:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hayden Shieh + Ryan Knop | |
Lawren Rowe 289
Victoria
|
10:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hayden Springer + Kaiwen Liu | |
Leon D'Souza 304
Phoenix
|
8:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Ben Garrett + Josh Gliege | |
Logan Lowe 299
Grass Valley
|
11:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Isaiah Salinda + Joey Vrzich | |
Mason Andersen 304
Chandler
|
8:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Michael Haack + Nolan Thoroughgood | |
Michael Feagles 293
Scottsdale
|
9:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joe Highsmith + Noah Woolsey | |
Michael Haack 316
Bellevue
|
8:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Mason Andersen + Nolan Thoroughgood | |
Michael Perras 303
Pasadena
|
9:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cameron Sisk + Karl Vilips | |
Min Woo Lee 288
Perth
|
11:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cole Hammer + Joshua McCarthy | |
Nathan Barbieri 282
Sydney
|
11:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Cole Madey + James Song | |
Noah Woolsey 300
Pleasanton
|
9:10 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joe Highsmith + Michael Feagles | |
Nolan Thoroughgood 313
Victoria
|
8:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Mason Andersen + Michael Haack | |
Peter Kuest 286
Fresno
|
11:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Alex Lee + Brian Humphreys | |
RJ Manke 291
Lakewood
|
11:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hide Yoshihara + James Grierson | |
Riley Elmes 295
Lake Oswego
|
10:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Garrett May + Sebastian Crampton | |
Ryan Gerard 296
Raleigh
|
9:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Blake Tomlinson + Derek Hitchner | |
Ryan Gronlund 295
Pleasanton
|
10:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | David Kim + Jeevan Sihota | |
Ryan Knop 300
Pleasanton
|
10:20 AM | SPC Round 4 | Hayden Shieh + Kyle Suppa | |
Sam Triplett 296
Paradise Valley
|
10:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Eric Ansett + Sean Carlon | |
Sean Carlon 294
Albuquerque
|
10:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Eric Ansett + Sam Triplett | |
Sebastian Crampton 298
Pacific Grove
|
10:00 AM | SPC Round 4 | Garrett May + Riley Elmes | |
Spencer Tibbits 297
Vancouver
|
9:40 AM | SPC Round 4 | Craig Ronne + Joe Fryer | |
Tom Parker 307
Christchurch
|
8:50 AM | SPC Round 4 | Joe Neuheisel + Johnny Travale | |
Zinyo Garcia 303
Sunshine Bay
|
8:30 AM | SPC Round 4 | Brian Mogg + Jan Schneider |