Delete

2018 MPGA Combination Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, September 16

Print
Bunker Hills
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
7:30 AM 1A
McGrew, Randy
Reith, JJ
Maaske, Tim
Moorehead, Rodney
7:39 AM 1A
Dixon, Kelly
Jarosak, Brian
King, Andy
Pfeffer, Chris
7:48 AM 1A
Larson, Keith
Slattery, Robert
McBurney, Robert
Cocchiarella, Dean
7:57 AM 1A
Casura, Bob
Poferl, Jeff
Pederson, Corey
Sisler, Eric
8:06 AM 1A
Galatowitsch, David
Kinsel, Mark
Lexvold, Brent
Lacombe, Jeffery
8:15 AM 1A
Przybyla, Eric
Kumenda, Maurice
Nelson, Kane
Decker, Bill
8:24 AM 1A
Walker, Benjamin
Amel, Tom
Moravick, Joe
Boylan, John
8:33 AM 1A
Beckstrom, Larry
Larsen, Rick
Benson, Todd
Ritz, David
8:42 AM 1A
Dettloff, Howie
Engler, Ted
Katterheinrich, Kurt
Briggs, Lance
7:30 AM 1B
O'Neill, Joe WWh
Heimel, Tom WWh
Sarrack, Carmen WWh
Munson, Dan WWh
7:39 AM 1B
Frick, Glen WWh
Hoover, Peter WWh
Arcilla, Roque WWh
Wilkinson, Perry WWh
7:48 AM 1B
Andryski, Mark WWh
Mannino, Milo WWh
Roers, Steve WWh
Havlik, Ken WWh
7:57 AM 1B
Lamott, Andrew WWh
Wheaton, Alex WWh
HANK, BRAD WWh
Nielsen, Jeff WWh
8:06 AM 1B
Nelson, Forrest WWh
Hahka, Larry WWh
Wright, Paul WWh
Lassila, Nate WWh
8:15 AM 1B
Heitkamp, Gary WWh
Heitkamp, Joseph WWh
Bollmann, Mario WWh
Mercer, Joey WWh
8:24 AM 1B
Glad, Jason WWh
Huhnerkoch, Gary WWh
Washam, Rob WWh
Anderson, Steve WWh
8:33 AM 1B
Sommers, Jason WWh
Sommers, Roger WWh
Klick, Wade WWh
Edworthy, Brad WWh
7:39 AM 1C
Piskolich, Frank EWh
Rancourt, Russ EWh
Compton, John EWh
Ross, Brad EWh
8:51 AM 1
Kadir, Rashid
Park, Kun
Horn, Kevin
Horn, Greg
9:00 AM 1
Walsh, Steve
Swenson, Steven
Towey, Jeff
Hamm, Roger
9:09 AM 1
Poferl, Ron
Kopesky, Steven
Dee, Dennis
McCallum, Larry
9:18 AM 1
Johnson, David
Kozlak, Tom
Gadtke, Joe
Blaskey, Ross
9:27 AM 1
John, Frederick
Petrie, Steven
Kraus, Jason
Kraus, Robert
9:36 AM 1
Staples, Gary
Horst, Richard
Watts, Dan
Overocker, Jim
8:42 AM 1B
Niezgocki, Dan WWh
Meister, Tim WWh
Greenwood, Jim WWh
Rojas, Pete WWh
8:51 AM 1A
Douglas, Ricki WWh
Davis, Derrick WWh
Jelle, David WWh
Harter, gerald WWh
9:00 AM 1A
Gleason, Tom WWh
Mickelson, Paul WWh
Holler, Nick WWh
Ly, Ying WWh
9:09 AM 1A
Farley, Larry WWh
Hanna, Paul WWh
Tanquist, Bruce WWh
Trost, Ron WWh
9:18 AM 1A
Leary, Patrick WWh
Prevost, Gary WWh
Martin, Thomas WWh
Theis, Gordon WWh
9:27 AM 1A
Decklever, Tim WWh
Decklever, Rick WWh
Henry, Tim WWh
Quan, BILL WWh
9:36 AM 1A
Sorenson, Mark WWh
McGuire, Ron WWh
Wilson, David WWh
Wilson, Ryan WWh
7:48 AM 1C
Blackey, Gordon EWh
Harter, Tim EWh
Knotz, John EWh
Dahl, Steve EWh
7:57 AM 1C
O'Meara, Bill EWh
Nelson, Mike EWh
Woodbeck, Dave EWh
Kuefler, Chuck EWh
8:06 AM 1C
Tylke, Maxwell EBl
Quesnel, Jamie EBl
Conn, Ryan EBl
Freeman, Ben EBl
8:15 AM 1C
O'Brien, Joe EBl
Strauman, Ben EBl
Johnson, Alan EBl
Carlson, Paul EBl
8:24 AM 1C
Polk, Jesse EBl
Aldrich, Mark EBl
Duffey, Tim EBl
Gustofson, Kyle EBl
8:33 AM 1C
Barnes, Shane EBl
Knoblach, Scott EBl
Randall, Jb EBl
Higgins, Russ EBl
8:42 AM 1C
Auman, Nick EBl
Auman, Bob EBl
Larson, Joe EBl
Piotrowski, Keith EBl
8:51 AM 1B
Hanner, Jonathan EBl
Hirschey, Craig EBl
Collins, Pete EBl
Rezac, Mark EBl
9:00 AM 1B
Korman, Paul EBl
Green, Joe EBl
Payne, Robert EBl
Sicora, Joe EBl
9:09 AM 1B
Geske, Dan EBl
Bloomquist, Steve EBl
Seim, Robert EBl
Ousman, Paul EBl
9:18 AM 1B
Stoviak, David EBl
Omeara, August EBl
Luhman, Tim EBl
Hegland, Mark EBl
9:27 AM 1B
Schmitz, Sammy EBl
Holmes, Jon EBl
Johnson, Joel EBl
Bauer, Kane EBl
9:36 AM 1B
Jacobson, Andy EBl
Anderson, Danny EBl
Shafer, Sam EBl
Uren, Zac EBl
7:30 AM 1C
Hickey, Will EBl
Hawkinson, Jordan EBl
Ruona, Andy EBl
Meyer, Bryan EBl
 
Note: The main tee is the North Course-White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Bunker Hills
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aldrich, Mark 8:24 AM 1C East Course-Blue Duffey, Tim / Gustofson, Kyle / Polk, Jesse
Amel, Tom 8:24 AM 1A North Course-White Boylan, John / Moravick, Joe / Walker, Benjamin
Anderson, Danny 9:36 AM 1B East Course-Blue Jacobson, Andy / Shafer, Sam / Uren, Zac
Anderson, Steve 8:24 AM 1B West Course-White Glad, Jason / Huhnerkoch, Gary / Washam, Rob
Andryski, Mark 7:48 AM 1B West Course-White Havlik, Ken / Mannino, Milo / Roers, Steve
Arcilla, Roque 7:39 AM 1B West Course-White Frick, Glen / Hoover, Peter / Wilkinson, Perry
Auman, Bob 8:42 AM 1C East Course-Blue Auman, Nick / Larson, Joe / Piotrowski, Keith
Auman, Nick 8:42 AM 1C East Course-Blue Auman, Bob / Larson, Joe / Piotrowski, Keith
Barnes, Shane 8:33 AM 1C East Course-Blue Higgins, Russ / Knoblach, Scott / Randall, Jb
Bauer, Kane 9:27 AM 1B East Course-Blue Holmes, Jon / Johnson, Joel / Schmitz, Sammy
Beckstrom, Larry 8:33 AM 1A North Course-White Benson, Todd / Larsen, Rick / Ritz, David
Benson, Todd 8:33 AM 1A North Course-White Beckstrom, Larry / Larsen, Rick / Ritz, David
Blackey, Gordon 7:48 AM 1C East Course-White Dahl, Steve / Harter, Tim / Knotz, John
Blaskey, Ross 9:18 AM 1 North Course-White Gadtke, Joe / Johnson, David / Kozlak, Tom
Bloomquist, Steve 9:09 AM 1B East Course-Blue Geske, Dan / Ousman, Paul / Seim, Robert
Bollmann, Mario 8:15 AM 1B West Course-White Heitkamp, Gary / Heitkamp, Joseph / Mercer, Joey
Boylan, John 8:24 AM 1A North Course-White Amel, Tom / Moravick, Joe / Walker, Benjamin
Briggs, Lance 8:42 AM 1A North Course-White Dettloff, Howie / Engler, Ted / Katterheinrich, Kurt
Carlson, Paul 8:15 AM 1C East Course-Blue Johnson, Alan / O'Brien, Joe / Strauman, Ben
Casura, Bob 7:57 AM 1A North Course-White Pederson, Corey / Poferl, Jeff / Sisler, Eric
Cocchiarella, Dean 7:48 AM 1A North Course-White Larson, Keith / McBurney, Robert / Slattery, Robert
Collins, Pete 8:51 AM 1B East Course-Blue Hanner, Jonathan / Hirschey, Craig / Rezac, Mark
Compton, John 7:39 AM 1C East Course-White Piskolich, Frank / Rancourt, Russ / Ross, Brad
Conn, Ryan 8:06 AM 1C East Course-Blue Freeman, Ben / Quesnel, Jamie / Tylke, Maxwell
Dahl, Steve 7:48 AM 1C East Course-White Blackey, Gordon / Harter, Tim / Knotz, John
Davis, Derrick 8:51 AM 1A West Course-White Douglas, Ricki / Harter, gerald / Jelle, David
Decker, Bill 8:15 AM 1A North Course-White Kumenda, Maurice / Nelson, Kane / Przybyla, Eric
Decklever, Rick 9:27 AM 1A West Course-White Decklever, Tim / Henry, Tim / Quan, BILL
Decklever, Tim 9:27 AM 1A West Course-White Decklever, Rick / Henry, Tim / Quan, BILL
Dee, Dennis 9:09 AM 1 North Course-White Kopesky, Steven / McCallum, Larry / Poferl, Ron
Dettloff, Howie 8:42 AM 1A North Course-White Briggs, Lance / Engler, Ted / Katterheinrich, Kurt
Dixon, Kelly 7:39 AM 1A North Course-White Jarosak, Brian / King, Andy / Pfeffer, Chris
Douglas, Ricki 8:51 AM 1A West Course-White Davis, Derrick / Harter, gerald / Jelle, David
Duffey, Tim 8:24 AM 1C East Course-Blue Aldrich, Mark / Gustofson, Kyle / Polk, Jesse
Edworthy, Brad 8:33 AM 1B West Course-White Klick, Wade / Sommers, Jason / Sommers, Roger
Engler, Ted 8:42 AM 1A North Course-White Briggs, Lance / Dettloff, Howie / Katterheinrich, Kurt
Farley, Larry 9:09 AM 1A West Course-White Hanna, Paul / Tanquist, Bruce / Trost, Ron
Freeman, Ben 8:06 AM 1C East Course-Blue Conn, Ryan / Quesnel, Jamie / Tylke, Maxwell
Frick, Glen 7:39 AM 1B West Course-White Arcilla, Roque / Hoover, Peter / Wilkinson, Perry
Gadtke, Joe 9:18 AM 1 North Course-White Blaskey, Ross / Johnson, David / Kozlak, Tom
Galatowitsch, David 8:06 AM 1A North Course-White Kinsel, Mark / Lacombe, Jeffery / Lexvold, Brent
Geske, Dan 9:09 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bloomquist, Steve / Ousman, Paul / Seim, Robert
Glad, Jason 8:24 AM 1B West Course-White Anderson, Steve / Huhnerkoch, Gary / Washam, Rob
Gleason, Tom 9:00 AM 1A West Course-White Holler, Nick / Ly, Ying / Mickelson, Paul
Green, Joe 9:00 AM 1B East Course-Blue Korman, Paul / Payne, Robert / Sicora, Joe
Greenwood, Jim 8:42 AM 1B West Course-White Meister, Tim / Niezgocki, Dan / Rojas, Pete
Gustofson, Kyle 8:24 AM 1C East Course-Blue Aldrich, Mark / Duffey, Tim / Polk, Jesse
HANK, BRAD 7:57 AM 1B West Course-White Lamott, Andrew / Nielsen, Jeff / Wheaton, Alex
Hahka, Larry 8:06 AM 1B West Course-White Lassila, Nate / Nelson, Forrest / Wright, Paul
Hamm, Roger 9:00 AM 1 North Course-White Swenson, Steven / Towey, Jeff / Walsh, Steve
Hanna, Paul 9:09 AM 1A West Course-White Farley, Larry / Tanquist, Bruce / Trost, Ron
Hanner, Jonathan 8:51 AM 1B East Course-Blue Collins, Pete / Hirschey, Craig / Rezac, Mark
Harter, Tim 7:48 AM 1C East Course-White Blackey, Gordon / Dahl, Steve / Knotz, John
Harter, gerald 8:51 AM 1A West Course-White Davis, Derrick / Douglas, Ricki / Jelle, David
Havlik, Ken 7:48 AM 1B West Course-White Andryski, Mark / Mannino, Milo / Roers, Steve
Hawkinson, Jordan 7:30 AM 1C East Course-Blue Hickey, Will / Meyer, Bryan / Ruona, Andy
Hegland, Mark 9:18 AM 1B East Course-Blue Luhman, Tim / Omeara, August / Stoviak, David
Heimel, Tom 7:30 AM 1B West Course-White Munson, Dan / O'Neill, Joe / Sarrack, Carmen
Heitkamp, Gary 8:15 AM 1B West Course-White Bollmann, Mario / Heitkamp, Joseph / Mercer, Joey
Heitkamp, Joseph 8:15 AM 1B West Course-White Bollmann, Mario / Heitkamp, Gary / Mercer, Joey
Henry, Tim 9:27 AM 1A West Course-White Decklever, Rick / Decklever, Tim / Quan, BILL
Hickey, Will 7:30 AM 1C East Course-Blue Hawkinson, Jordan / Meyer, Bryan / Ruona, Andy
Higgins, Russ 8:33 AM 1C East Course-Blue Barnes, Shane / Knoblach, Scott / Randall, Jb
Hirschey, Craig 8:51 AM 1B East Course-Blue Collins, Pete / Hanner, Jonathan / Rezac, Mark
Holler, Nick 9:00 AM 1A West Course-White Gleason, Tom / Ly, Ying / Mickelson, Paul
Holmes, Jon 9:27 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bauer, Kane / Johnson, Joel / Schmitz, Sammy
Hoover, Peter 7:39 AM 1B West Course-White Arcilla, Roque / Frick, Glen / Wilkinson, Perry
Horn, Greg 8:51 AM 1 North Course-White Horn, Kevin / Kadir, Rashid / Park, Kun
Horn, Kevin 8:51 AM 1 North Course-White Horn, Greg / Kadir, Rashid / Park, Kun
Horst, Richard 9:36 AM 1 North Course-White Overocker, Jim / Staples, Gary / Watts, Dan
Huhnerkoch, Gary 8:24 AM 1B West Course-White Anderson, Steve / Glad, Jason / Washam, Rob
Jacobson, Andy 9:36 AM 1B East Course-Blue Anderson, Danny / Shafer, Sam / Uren, Zac
Jarosak, Brian 7:39 AM 1A North Course-White Dixon, Kelly / King, Andy / Pfeffer, Chris
Jelle, David 8:51 AM 1A West Course-White Davis, Derrick / Douglas, Ricki / Harter, gerald
John, Frederick 9:27 AM 1 North Course-White Kraus, Jason / Kraus, Robert / Petrie, Steven
Johnson, Alan 8:15 AM 1C East Course-Blue Carlson, Paul / O'Brien, Joe / Strauman, Ben
Johnson, David 9:18 AM 1 North Course-White Blaskey, Ross / Gadtke, Joe / Kozlak, Tom
Johnson, Joel 9:27 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bauer, Kane / Holmes, Jon / Schmitz, Sammy
Kadir, Rashid 8:51 AM 1 North Course-White Horn, Greg / Horn, Kevin / Park, Kun
Katterheinrich, Kurt 8:42 AM 1A North Course-White Briggs, Lance / Dettloff, Howie / Engler, Ted
King, Andy 7:39 AM 1A North Course-White Dixon, Kelly / Jarosak, Brian / Pfeffer, Chris
Kinsel, Mark 8:06 AM 1A North Course-White Galatowitsch, David / Lacombe, Jeffery / Lexvold, Brent
Klick, Wade 8:33 AM 1B West Course-White Edworthy, Brad / Sommers, Jason / Sommers, Roger
Knoblach, Scott 8:33 AM 1C East Course-Blue Barnes, Shane / Higgins, Russ / Randall, Jb
Knotz, John 7:48 AM 1C East Course-White Blackey, Gordon / Dahl, Steve / Harter, Tim
Kopesky, Steven 9:09 AM 1 North Course-White Dee, Dennis / McCallum, Larry / Poferl, Ron
Korman, Paul 9:00 AM 1B East Course-Blue Green, Joe / Payne, Robert / Sicora, Joe
Kozlak, Tom 9:18 AM 1 North Course-White Blaskey, Ross / Gadtke, Joe / Johnson, David
Kraus, Jason 9:27 AM 1 North Course-White John, Frederick / Kraus, Robert / Petrie, Steven
Kraus, Robert 9:27 AM 1 North Course-White John, Frederick / Kraus, Jason / Petrie, Steven
Kuefler, Chuck 7:57 AM 1C East Course-White Nelson, Mike / O'Meara, Bill / Woodbeck, Dave
Kumenda, Maurice 8:15 AM 1A North Course-White Decker, Bill / Nelson, Kane / Przybyla, Eric
Lacombe, Jeffery 8:06 AM 1A North Course-White Galatowitsch, David / Kinsel, Mark / Lexvold, Brent
Lamott, Andrew 7:57 AM 1B West Course-White HANK, BRAD / Nielsen, Jeff / Wheaton, Alex
Larsen, Rick 8:33 AM 1A North Course-White Beckstrom, Larry / Benson, Todd / Ritz, David
Larson, Joe 8:42 AM 1C East Course-Blue Auman, Bob / Auman, Nick / Piotrowski, Keith
Larson, Keith 7:48 AM 1A North Course-White Cocchiarella, Dean / McBurney, Robert / Slattery, Robert
Lassila, Nate 8:06 AM 1B West Course-White Hahka, Larry / Nelson, Forrest / Wright, Paul
Leary, Patrick 9:18 AM 1A West Course-White Martin, Thomas / Prevost, Gary / Theis, Gordon
Lexvold, Brent 8:06 AM 1A North Course-White Galatowitsch, David / Kinsel, Mark / Lacombe, Jeffery
Luhman, Tim 9:18 AM 1B East Course-Blue Hegland, Mark / Omeara, August / Stoviak, David
Ly, Ying 9:00 AM 1A West Course-White Gleason, Tom / Holler, Nick / Mickelson, Paul
Maaske, Tim 7:30 AM 1A North Course-White McGrew, Randy / Moorehead, Rodney / Reith, JJ
Mannino, Milo 7:48 AM 1B West Course-White Andryski, Mark / Havlik, Ken / Roers, Steve
Martin, Thomas 9:18 AM 1A West Course-White Leary, Patrick / Prevost, Gary / Theis, Gordon
McBurney, Robert 7:48 AM 1A North Course-White Cocchiarella, Dean / Larson, Keith / Slattery, Robert
McCallum, Larry 9:09 AM 1 North Course-White Dee, Dennis / Kopesky, Steven / Poferl, Ron
McGrew, Randy 7:30 AM 1A North Course-White Maaske, Tim / Moorehead, Rodney / Reith, JJ
McGuire, Ron 9:36 AM 1A West Course-White Sorenson, Mark / Wilson, David / Wilson, Ryan
Meister, Tim 8:42 AM 1B West Course-White Greenwood, Jim / Niezgocki, Dan / Rojas, Pete
Mercer, Joey 8:15 AM 1B West Course-White Bollmann, Mario / Heitkamp, Gary / Heitkamp, Joseph
Meyer, Bryan 7:30 AM 1C East Course-Blue Hawkinson, Jordan / Hickey, Will / Ruona, Andy
Mickelson, Paul 9:00 AM 1A West Course-White Gleason, Tom / Holler, Nick / Ly, Ying
Moorehead, Rodney 7:30 AM 1A North Course-White Maaske, Tim / McGrew, Randy / Reith, JJ
Moravick, Joe 8:24 AM 1A North Course-White Amel, Tom / Boylan, John / Walker, Benjamin
Munson, Dan 7:30 AM 1B West Course-White Heimel, Tom / O'Neill, Joe / Sarrack, Carmen
Nelson, Forrest 8:06 AM 1B West Course-White Hahka, Larry / Lassila, Nate / Wright, Paul
Nelson, Kane 8:15 AM 1A North Course-White Decker, Bill / Kumenda, Maurice / Przybyla, Eric
Nelson, Mike 7:57 AM 1C East Course-White Kuefler, Chuck / O'Meara, Bill / Woodbeck, Dave
Nielsen, Jeff 7:57 AM 1B West Course-White HANK, BRAD / Lamott, Andrew / Wheaton, Alex
Niezgocki, Dan 8:42 AM 1B West Course-White Greenwood, Jim / Meister, Tim / Rojas, Pete
O'Brien, Joe 8:15 AM 1C East Course-Blue Carlson, Paul / Johnson, Alan / Strauman, Ben
O'Meara, Bill 7:57 AM 1C East Course-White Kuefler, Chuck / Nelson, Mike / Woodbeck, Dave
O'Neill, Joe 7:30 AM 1B West Course-White Heimel, Tom / Munson, Dan / Sarrack, Carmen
Omeara, August 9:18 AM 1B East Course-Blue Hegland, Mark / Luhman, Tim / Stoviak, David
Ousman, Paul 9:09 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bloomquist, Steve / Geske, Dan / Seim, Robert
Overocker, Jim 9:36 AM 1 North Course-White Horst, Richard / Staples, Gary / Watts, Dan
Park, Kun 8:51 AM 1 North Course-White Horn, Greg / Horn, Kevin / Kadir, Rashid
Payne, Robert 9:00 AM 1B East Course-Blue Green, Joe / Korman, Paul / Sicora, Joe
Pederson, Corey 7:57 AM 1A North Course-White Casura, Bob / Poferl, Jeff / Sisler, Eric
Petrie, Steven 9:27 AM 1 North Course-White John, Frederick / Kraus, Jason / Kraus, Robert
Pfeffer, Chris 7:39 AM 1A North Course-White Dixon, Kelly / Jarosak, Brian / King, Andy
Piotrowski, Keith 8:42 AM 1C East Course-Blue Auman, Bob / Auman, Nick / Larson, Joe
Piskolich, Frank 7:39 AM 1C East Course-White Compton, John / Rancourt, Russ / Ross, Brad
Poferl, Jeff 7:57 AM 1A North Course-White Casura, Bob / Pederson, Corey / Sisler, Eric
Poferl, Ron 9:09 AM 1 North Course-White Dee, Dennis / Kopesky, Steven / McCallum, Larry
Polk, Jesse 8:24 AM 1C East Course-Blue Aldrich, Mark / Duffey, Tim / Gustofson, Kyle
Prevost, Gary 9:18 AM 1A West Course-White Leary, Patrick / Martin, Thomas / Theis, Gordon
Przybyla, Eric 8:15 AM 1A North Course-White Decker, Bill / Kumenda, Maurice / Nelson, Kane
Quan, BILL 9:27 AM 1A West Course-White Decklever, Rick / Decklever, Tim / Henry, Tim
Quesnel, Jamie 8:06 AM 1C East Course-Blue Conn, Ryan / Freeman, Ben / Tylke, Maxwell
Rancourt, Russ 7:39 AM 1C East Course-White Compton, John / Piskolich, Frank / Ross, Brad
Randall, Jb 8:33 AM 1C East Course-Blue Barnes, Shane / Higgins, Russ / Knoblach, Scott
Reith, JJ 7:30 AM 1A North Course-White Maaske, Tim / McGrew, Randy / Moorehead, Rodney
Rezac, Mark 8:51 AM 1B East Course-Blue Collins, Pete / Hanner, Jonathan / Hirschey, Craig
Ritz, David 8:33 AM 1A North Course-White Beckstrom, Larry / Benson, Todd / Larsen, Rick
Roers, Steve 7:48 AM 1B West Course-White Andryski, Mark / Havlik, Ken / Mannino, Milo
Rojas, Pete 8:42 AM 1B West Course-White Greenwood, Jim / Meister, Tim / Niezgocki, Dan
Ross, Brad 7:39 AM 1C East Course-White Compton, John / Piskolich, Frank / Rancourt, Russ
Ruona, Andy 7:30 AM 1C East Course-Blue Hawkinson, Jordan / Hickey, Will / Meyer, Bryan
Sarrack, Carmen 7:30 AM 1B West Course-White Heimel, Tom / Munson, Dan / O'Neill, Joe
Schmitz, Sammy 9:27 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bauer, Kane / Holmes, Jon / Johnson, Joel
Seim, Robert 9:09 AM 1B East Course-Blue Bloomquist, Steve / Geske, Dan / Ousman, Paul
Shafer, Sam 9:36 AM 1B East Course-Blue Anderson, Danny / Jacobson, Andy / Uren, Zac
Sicora, Joe 9:00 AM 1B East Course-Blue Green, Joe / Korman, Paul / Payne, Robert
Sisler, Eric 7:57 AM 1A North Course-White Casura, Bob / Pederson, Corey / Poferl, Jeff
Slattery, Robert 7:48 AM 1A North Course-White Cocchiarella, Dean / Larson, Keith / McBurney, Robert
Sommers, Jason 8:33 AM 1B West Course-White Edworthy, Brad / Klick, Wade / Sommers, Roger
Sommers, Roger 8:33 AM 1B West Course-White Edworthy, Brad / Klick, Wade / Sommers, Jason
Sorenson, Mark 9:36 AM 1A West Course-White McGuire, Ron / Wilson, David / Wilson, Ryan
Staples, Gary 9:36 AM 1 North Course-White Horst, Richard / Overocker, Jim / Watts, Dan
Stoviak, David 9:18 AM 1B East Course-Blue Hegland, Mark / Luhman, Tim / Omeara, August
Strauman, Ben 8:15 AM 1C East Course-Blue Carlson, Paul / Johnson, Alan / O'Brien, Joe
Swenson, Steven 9:00 AM 1 North Course-White Hamm, Roger / Towey, Jeff / Walsh, Steve
Tanquist, Bruce 9:09 AM 1A West Course-White Farley, Larry / Hanna, Paul / Trost, Ron
Theis, Gordon 9:18 AM 1A West Course-White Leary, Patrick / Martin, Thomas / Prevost, Gary
Towey, Jeff 9:00 AM 1 North Course-White Hamm, Roger / Swenson, Steven / Walsh, Steve
Trost, Ron 9:09 AM 1A West Course-White Farley, Larry / Hanna, Paul / Tanquist, Bruce
Tylke, Maxwell 8:06 AM 1C East Course-Blue Conn, Ryan / Freeman, Ben / Quesnel, Jamie
Uren, Zac 9:36 AM 1B East Course-Blue Anderson, Danny / Jacobson, Andy / Shafer, Sam
Walker, Benjamin 8:24 AM 1A North Course-White Amel, Tom / Boylan, John / Moravick, Joe
Walsh, Steve 9:00 AM 1 North Course-White Hamm, Roger / Swenson, Steven / Towey, Jeff
Washam, Rob 8:24 AM 1B West Course-White Anderson, Steve / Glad, Jason / Huhnerkoch, Gary
Watts, Dan 9:36 AM 1 North Course-White Horst, Richard / Overocker, Jim / Staples, Gary
Wheaton, Alex 7:57 AM 1B West Course-White HANK, BRAD / Lamott, Andrew / Nielsen, Jeff
Wilkinson, Perry 7:39 AM 1B West Course-White Arcilla, Roque / Frick, Glen / Hoover, Peter
Wilson, David 9:36 AM 1A West Course-White McGuire, Ron / Sorenson, Mark / Wilson, Ryan
Wilson, Ryan 9:36 AM 1A West Course-White McGuire, Ron / Sorenson, Mark / Wilson, David
Woodbeck, Dave 7:57 AM 1C East Course-White Kuefler, Chuck / Nelson, Mike / O'Meara, Bill
Wright, Paul 8:06 AM 1B West Course-White Hahka, Larry / Lassila, Nate / Nelson, Forrest