2018 Sahalee Players Championship Qualifier Tee Sheet
Wed, June 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Spencer Weiss
Lawrance Law
|
8:10 AM |
Brian Mogg
Chris Hatch
Chase Carlson
|
||
8:00 AM |
Spencer Weiss
Lawrance Law
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Brian Mogg
Chris Hatch
Chase Carlson
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Chris Mogg
Sean Kato
Michael Schaloum
|
8:30 AM |
Jonathan Tran
Gabe Spach
John D'Amelio
|
||
8:20 AM |
Chris Mogg
Sean Kato
Michael Schaloum
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Jonathan Tran
Gabe Spach
John D'Amelio
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Craig Ronne
Nick Nolan
Akshay Anand
|
8:50 AM |
Nathan Cogswell
Joe Neuheisel
Kevin White
|
||
8:40 AM |
Craig Ronne
Nick Nolan
Akshay Anand
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Nathan Cogswell
Joe Neuheisel
Kevin White
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Holden Backes
William Mansfield
Sean Yi
|
9:10 AM |
Nick Mandell
Connor Golembeski
RJ Manke
|
||
9:00 AM |
Holden Backes
William Mansfield
Sean Yi
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Nick Mandell
Connor Golembeski
RJ Manke
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Gregory Gionfriddo
Michael Cummings
Giovanni Guzzo
|
9:30 AM |
Zack Overstreet
David Ganz
Hunter Wescott
|
||
9:20 AM |
Gregory Gionfriddo
Michael Cummings
Giovanni Guzzo
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Zack Overstreet
David Ganz
Hunter Wescott
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Calvin Green
Costas Panay
Davis Gullikson
|
9:50 AM |
Chih-Hao (Steve) Shih
Aidan Thain
John Hayes
|
||
9:40 AM |
Calvin Green
Costas Panay
Davis Gullikson
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Chih-Hao (Steve) Shih
Aidan Thain
John Hayes
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Wyatt Mosher
Cody Roth
Paul Danton
|
10:10 AM |
Michael Baldeck
Ben Graham
Luke Easterly
|
||
10:00 AM |
Wyatt Mosher
Cody Roth
Paul Danton
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Michael Baldeck
Ben Graham
Luke Easterly
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Remington Hirano
Hayden Meeker
Michael Almonte
|
10:30 AM |
Darren Axt
Willy Scholten
Mike Aizawa
|
||
10:20 AM |
Remington Hirano
Hayden Meeker
Michael Almonte
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Darren Axt
Willy Scholten
Mike Aizawa
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Eric Frank
Michael Butler
Samuel Rowan
|
10:50 AM |
Jack Shea
Ryan Maine
Jared Beals
|
||
10:40 AM |
Eric Frank
Michael Butler
Samuel Rowan
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Jack Shea
Ryan Maine
Jared Beals
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Daniel Campbell
Eric Hagen
Hunter Newlin
|
11:10 AM |
Christian Ballard
Mitchell Baldridge
Keith Lobis
|
||
11:00 AM |
Daniel Campbell
Eric Hagen
Hunter Newlin
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Christian Ballard
Mitchell Baldridge
Keith Lobis
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Dominic Vallala
Joel Micka
Thomas McCoy
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Dominic Vallala
Joel Micka
Thomas McCoy
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Thain
|
9:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Chih-Hao (Steve) Shih + John Hayes | |
Akshay Anand
|
8:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Craig Ronne + Nick Nolan | |
Ben Graham
|
10:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Luke Easterly + Michael Baldeck | |
Brian Mogg
|
8:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Chase Carlson + Chris Hatch | |
Calvin Green
|
9:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Costas Panay + Davis Gullikson | |
Chase Carlson
|
8:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Brian Mogg + Chris Hatch | |
Chih-Hao (Steve) Shih
|
9:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Aidan Thain + John Hayes | |
Chris Hatch
|
8:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Brian Mogg + Chase Carlson | |
Chris Mogg
|
8:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Michael Schaloum + Sean Kato | |
Christian Ballard
|
11:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Keith Lobis + Mitchell Baldridge | |
Cody Roth
|
10:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Paul Danton + Wyatt Mosher | |
Connor Golembeski
|
9:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Nick Mandell + RJ Manke | |
Costas Panay
|
9:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Calvin Green + Davis Gullikson | |
Craig Ronne
|
8:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Akshay Anand + Nick Nolan | |
Daniel Campbell
|
11:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Eric Hagen + Hunter Newlin | |
Darren Axt
|
10:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Mike Aizawa + Willy Scholten | |
David Ganz
|
9:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Hunter Wescott + Zack Overstreet | |
Davis Gullikson
|
9:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Calvin Green + Costas Panay | |
Dominic Vallala
|
11:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Joel Micka + Thomas McCoy | |
Eric Frank
|
10:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Michael Butler + Samuel Rowan | |
Eric Hagen
|
11:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Daniel Campbell + Hunter Newlin | |
Gabe Spach
|
8:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | John D'Amelio + Jonathan Tran | |
Giovanni Guzzo
|
9:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Gregory Gionfriddo + Michael Cummings | |
Gregory Gionfriddo
|
9:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Giovanni Guzzo + Michael Cummings | |
Hayden Meeker
|
10:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Michael Almonte + Remington Hirano | |
Holden Backes
|
9:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Sean Yi + William Mansfield | |
Hunter Newlin
|
11:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Daniel Campbell + Eric Hagen | |
Hunter Wescott
|
9:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | David Ganz + Zack Overstreet | |
Jack Shea
|
10:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Jared Beals + Ryan Maine | |
Jared Beals
|
10:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Jack Shea + Ryan Maine | |
Joe Neuheisel
|
8:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Kevin White + Nathan Cogswell | |
Joel Micka
|
11:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Dominic Vallala + Thomas McCoy | |
John D'Amelio
|
8:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Gabe Spach + Jonathan Tran | |
John Hayes
|
9:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Aidan Thain + Chih-Hao (Steve) Shih | |
Jonathan Tran
|
8:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Gabe Spach + John D'Amelio | |
Keith Lobis
|
11:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Christian Ballard + Mitchell Baldridge | |
Kevin White
|
8:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Joe Neuheisel + Nathan Cogswell | |
Lawrance Law
|
8:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Spencer Weiss | |
Luke Easterly
|
10:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Ben Graham + Michael Baldeck | |
Michael Almonte
|
10:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Hayden Meeker + Remington Hirano | |
Michael Baldeck
|
10:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Ben Graham + Luke Easterly | |
Michael Butler
|
10:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Eric Frank + Samuel Rowan | |
Michael Cummings
|
9:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Giovanni Guzzo + Gregory Gionfriddo | |
Michael Schaloum
|
8:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Chris Mogg + Sean Kato | |
Mike Aizawa
|
10:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Darren Axt + Willy Scholten | |
Mitchell Baldridge
|
11:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Christian Ballard + Keith Lobis | |
Nathan Cogswell
|
8:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Joe Neuheisel + Kevin White | |
Nick Mandell
|
9:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Connor Golembeski + RJ Manke | |
Nick Nolan
|
8:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Akshay Anand + Craig Ronne | |
Paul Danton
|
10:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Cody Roth + Wyatt Mosher | |
RJ Manke
|
9:10 AM | SPC Qualifier | Connor Golembeski + Nick Mandell | |
Remington Hirano
|
10:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Hayden Meeker + Michael Almonte | |
Ryan Maine
|
10:50 AM | SPC Qualifier | Jack Shea + Jared Beals | |
Samuel Rowan
|
10:40 AM | SPC Qualifier | Eric Frank + Michael Butler | |
Sean Kato
|
8:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Chris Mogg + Michael Schaloum | |
Sean Yi
|
9:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Holden Backes + William Mansfield | |
Spencer Weiss
|
8:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Lawrance Law | |
Thomas McCoy
|
11:20 AM | SPC Qualifier | Dominic Vallala + Joel Micka | |
William Mansfield
|
9:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Holden Backes + Sean Yi | |
Willy Scholten
|
10:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | Darren Axt + Mike Aizawa | |
Wyatt Mosher
|
10:00 AM | SPC Qualifier | Cody Roth + Paul Danton | |
Zack Overstreet
|
9:30 AM | SPC Qualifier | David Ganz + Hunter Wescott |