Delete


Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary




TNL - 2018
Eastern Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
1 Avery, Brandon +0.1 Schilling, Luke 1.7 1.6
2 Devine, Mark 0.9 Suchy, Steve 2.0 2.9
3 Giro, Palmer 0.4 Giro, Tony 5.9 6.3
4 Soukup, Dan 2.5 Kramer, Jeff 3.9 6.4
5 Giro, Jackson 0.0 Benshoof, Mitch 3.3 3.3
6 Bundy, Cole 1.8 Thwaites, Will 4.0 5.8
7 Stewart, Scott 2.2 Allen, Mike 6.9 9.1
8 Buchner, Mitch +1.0 Buchner, Mike 7.9 6.9
9 Ott, Brad 0.6 Knoll, Gregg 7.2 7.8
10 Janssen, Dave 3.6 Fullmer, Cody 6.4 10.0
11 Eyberg, Jim 2.1 Wagley, David 5.3 7.4
12 Ball, Michael 0.0 Muth, David 12.6 12.6
13 Newton, Christian +1.3 Severin, Bill Ptarmigan Country Club 0.2 +1.1
14 Scheffel, Steve 4.3 Grant, Scott 7.2 11.5
Round 1 (Session 1): Thu, May 10 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Scheffel, Steve
5:00 PM 2 Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony vs. Ball, Michael & Muth, David
5:00 PM 4 Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Greg vs. Ott, Brad & Buckner, John
5:00 PM 5A Stewart, Scott & Allen, Mike vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 2(Session 1): Thu, May 17 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Greg vs. Stewart, Scott & Wehrer, Arlyn
5:00 PM 11A Avery, Brandon & Avery , G vs. Newton, Christian & Dees, Josh
5:00 PM 11B Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott vs. Ball, Michael & Muth, David
5:00 PM 13A Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 13B Soukup, Dan & Kramer, Jeff vs. Ott, Brad & Knoll, Gregg
5:00 PM 14 Giro, Jackson & Benshoof, Mitch vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 3 (Session 1): Thu, May 24 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 7A Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Ball, Michael & Muth, David
5:00 PM 7B Newton, Christian & Dees, Josh vs. Eyberg, Jim & Wagley, David
5:00 PM 8 Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 9A Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve vs. Ott, Brad & Buckner, John
5:00 PM 9B Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 4 (Session 1): Thu, May 31 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve vs. Stewart, Scott & Allen, Mike
5:00 PM 15B Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony vs. Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Will
5:00 PM 17B Ball, Michael & Muth, David vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 18B Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 5 (Session 2): Thu, June 7 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1B Grant, Scott vs. Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Greg
5:00 PM 3A Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony vs. Benshoof, Mitch & Soukup, Dan
5:00 PM 3B Everhart, Jackson & Schilling, Luke vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 5A Ball, Michael & Muth, David vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 6 (Session 2): Thu, June 14 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 11A Muth, Dillon & Muth, David vs. Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Will
5:00 PM 12 Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott vs. Soukup, Dan & Kramer, Jeff
5:00 PM 13A Everhart, Jackson & Suchy, Steve vs. Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony
5:00 PM 13B Avery, Brandon & Avery , G vs. Ott, Brad & Knoll, Gregg
5:00 PM 14 Janssen, Dave & Janssen, Nick vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 7 (Session 2): Thu, June 21 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Ott, Brad & Everhart, Jackson vs. Stewart, Scott & Beddoe, Cole
5:00 PM 6 Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody vs. Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Will
5:00 PM 7A Eyberg, Jim & Wagley, David vs. Giro, Jackson & Benshoof, Mitch
5:00 PM 7B Schilling , Lucus & Muth, David vs. Sanders, Cary & Kramer, Jeff
5:00 PM 8 Newton, Christian & Dees, Josh vs. Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony
5:00 PM 9A Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve
5:00 PM 9B Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike
Round 8 (Session 2): Thu, June 28 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Stewart, Scott & Allen, Mike
5:00 PM 17A Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody vs. Kramer, Jeff & Soukup, Dan
5:00 PM 17B Eyberg, Jim & Brown, Mike vs. Giro, Palmer & Giro, Jackson
5:00 PM 18A Ball, Michael & Muth, David vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve
Round 9 (Session 3): Thu, July 12 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 3A Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike vs. Schilling , Lucus & Soukup, Dan
5:00 PM 3B Ott, Brad & Knoll, Gregg vs. Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony
5:00 PM 5A Eyberg, Jim & Brown, Mike vs. Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott
Round 10 (Session 3): Thu, July 19 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody vs. Newton, Christian & Dees, Josh
5:00 PM 11A Eyberg, Jim & Brown, Mike vs. Ball, Michael & Hicks, Ryan
5:00 PM 11B Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Giro, Jackson & Matz, Shawn
5:00 PM 13A Stewart, Scott & Severin, Bill vs. Giro, Palmer & Lienemann, Samuel
5:00 PM 13B Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve
5:00 PM 14 Ott, Brad & Knoll, Gregg vs. Scheffel, Steve & Grant, Scott
Round 11 (Session 3): Thu, August 2 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike vs. Newton, Christian & Jones, Adrian
5:00 PM 6 Ott, Brad & Buckner, John vs. Ball, Michael & Muth, David
5:00 PM 7B Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Soukup, Dan & Kramer, Jeff
5:00 PM 9A Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Greg vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve
Round 12 (Session 3): Thu, August 9 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Bundy, Cole & Thwaites, Greg vs. Newton, Christian & Jones, Adrian
5:00 PM 15B Stewart, Scott & Allen, Mike vs. Ball, Michael & Nordhagen, Eric
5:00 PM 16 Buchner, Mitch & Buchner, Mike vs. Eyberg, Jim & Wagley, David
5:00 PM 17A Buckner, John & Curry, Ray vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 17B Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Giro, Palmer & Giro, Tony
5:00 PM 18A Soukup, Dan & Kramer, Jeff vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve
Round 13 (Session 3): Thu, August 23 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 3A Stewart, Scott & Allen, Mike vs. Janssen, Dave & Fullmer, Cody
5:00 PM 4 Avery, Brandon & Schilling, Luke vs. Devine, Mark & Suchy, Steve

TNL - 2018
Central Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
15 McClelland, Bob 1.4 Yancey, Greg 9.8 11.2
16 Lindgren, Tim 3.6 Gustafson, Gene 9.6 13.2
17 Hammel, Gary 5.6 Gutowski, James 7.0 12.6
18 Gebhardt, Joe 4.4 Anderson, Greg 8.1 12.5
19 Hottman, Bruce 4.8 Grothe, Deron 6.1 10.9
20 Callies, Lance 5.6 Avery, Guy 6.6 12.2
21 Runstrom, Erik 3.0 Thiret, Gary 6.9 9.9
22 Ahrens, Thomas 3.0 Hoover, Landon 8.7 11.7
23 Moreno, Jeremy 2.2 Summers, Clint Ptarmigan Country Club 9.6 11.8
24 Benshoof, Jim 4.5 Gustafson, Dan 5.8 10.3
25 McDermott, Brandon 6.9 Hodel, Chris 8.5 15.4
26 Mcgregor, Fred 6.7 Aggers, Steve 10.3 17.0
27 Feavel, Jay 6.2 Nelson, Steve 10.5 16.7
28 Bordewick, Christian 7.2 Szelc, Paul 7.7 14.9
Round 1 (Session 1): Thu, May 10 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 6 Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene vs. Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve
5:00 PM 7A Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve
5:00 PM 7B Gebhardt, Joe & Anderson, Greg vs. McDermott, Brandon & Hodel, Chris
Round 2(Session 1): Thu, May 17 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Callies, Lance & Frankenberger, Lee vs. Thiret, Gary & Runstrom, Erik
5:00 PM 15B McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Leboeuf, Larry & Nelson, Steve
5:00 PM 17B Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Ambrose, Jay & Gustafson, Dan
Round 3 (Session 1): Thu, May 24 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Gebhardt, Joe & Anderson, Greg vs. Thiret, Gary & Runstrom, Erik
5:00 PM 3A Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve vs. McDermott, Brandon & Hodel, Chris
5:00 PM 4 Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene vs. Moreno, Jeremy & Fields, Todd
5:00 PM 5A Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Ahrens, Thomas & Nichols, Steve
Round 4 (Session 1): Thu, May 31 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene vs. Thiret, Gary & Runstrom, Erik
5:00 PM 11A Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Callies, Lance & Avery, Guy
5:00 PM 11B Gebhardt, Joe & Anderson, Greg vs. Hottman, Bruce & Bundy, Bill
5:00 PM 12 McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. McDermott, Brandon & Hodel, Chris
5:00 PM 13A Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve vs. Benshoof, Jim & Ambrose, Jay
5:00 PM 13B Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve vs. Moreno, Jeremy & Summers, Clint
5:00 PM 14 Bordewick, Christian & Torres, Robin vs. Ahrens, Thomas & Hoover, Landon
Round 5 (Session 2): Thu, June 7 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 7A Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene vs. Hottman, Bruce & Bundy, Bill
5:00 PM 7B Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Kantor, Matt & Anderson, Greg
Round 6 (Session 2): Thu, June 14 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A McDermott, Brandon & Hodel, Chris vs. Runstrom, Erik & Thiret, Gary
5:00 PM 15B Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve vs. Callies, Lance & Frankenberger, Lee
5:00 PM 16 Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve vs. Hottman, Bruce & Bundy, Bill
5:00 PM 18A McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Moreno, Jeremy & Fields, Todd
Round 7 (Session 2): Thu, June 21 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1B Benshoof, Jim & Ambrose, Jay vs. Callies, Lance & Avery, Guy
5:00 PM 3A Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve vs. Gebhardt, Joe & Thwaites, Greg
5:00 PM 3B Feavel, Jay & Adfield, Donovan vs. Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary
5:00 PM 5A McClelland, Bob & Harrison, Rob vs. Ahrens, Thomas & Hoover, Landon
Round 8 (Session 2): Thu, June 28 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Runstrom, Erik & Thiret, Gary
5:00 PM 12 Ambrose, Jay & Gustafson, Dan vs. Harrison, Rob & Anderson, Greg
5:00 PM 13A Hill, Adam & Hodel, Chris vs. Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary
5:00 PM 13B Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
5:00 PM 14 Spraberry, Ed & Nelson, Steve vs. Bordewick, Christian & Szelc, Paul
Round 9 (Session 3): Thu, July 12 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 6 McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Callies, Lance & Avery, Guy
5:00 PM 7B Ahrens, Thomas & Nichols, Steve vs. Gebhardt, Joe & Anderson, Greg
5:00 PM 8 Moreno, Jeremy & Summers, Clint vs. Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary
5:00 PM 9A Benshoof, Jim & Ambrose, Jay vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
5:00 PM 9B McDermott, Brandon & Hodel, Chris vs. Bordewick, Christian & Torres, Robin
Round 10 (Session 3): Thu, July 19 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Benshoof, Jim & Gustafson, Dan vs. Spraberry, Ed & Tucker, Paul
5:00 PM 16 McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Hottman, Bruce & Grothe, Deron
5:00 PM 18A Ahrens, Thomas & Nichols, Steve vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
Round 11 (Session 3): Thu, August 2 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Ahrens, Thomas & Hoover, Landon vs. Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve
5:00 PM 3A McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Gebhardt, Joee & Anderson, Greg
5:00 PM 4 Callies, Lance & Frankenberger, Lee vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
Round 12 (Session 3): Thu, August 9 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Callies, Lance & Avery, Guy vs. Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve
5:00 PM 11A Runstrom, Erik & Thiret, Gary vs. Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve
5:00 PM 13 McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Hammel, Gary & Gutowski, James
5:00 PM 4B Gebhardt, Joe & Anderson, Greg vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
5:00 PM 14 Hottman, Bruce & Bundy, Bill vs. Kantor, Matt & Torres, Robin
Round 13 (Session 3): Thu, August 23 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Williamson, Chris & Anderson, Greg vs. Feavel, Jay & Nelson, Steve
5:00 PM 6 Hottman, Bruce & Bundy, Bill vs. Mcgregor, Fred & Aggers, Steve
5:00 PM 7B Sanders, Cary & Runstrom, Erik vs. Benshoof, Jim & Gustafson, Dan
5:00 PM 8 Ahrens, Thomas & Nichols, Steve vs. Moreno, Jeremy & Summers, Clint
5:00 PM 9A McClelland, Bob & Yancey, Greg vs. Lindgren, Tim & Gustafson, Gene
5:00 PM 9B Gutowski, James & Hammel, Gary vs. Bordewick, Christian & Torres, Robin

TNL - 2018
Mountain Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
29 McIntyre, Jim 10.6 Johnson, Doug 12.3 22.9
30 Torres, Seve 10.8 Muth, Dillon 11.0 21.8
31 Olsen, Jerry 7.6 Pettit, Terry 8.0 15.6
32 Lavin, Chad 8.0 Jorgensen, Norm 10.5 18.5
33 Crowley, John 8.9 Sanger, Ryan 12.1 21.0
34 Harper, Keith 12.4 Larson, Doug 12.8 25.2
35 Reilly, Bill 10.5 Kegans, Chad 11.8 22.3
36 Huett, Matt 4.6 Karol, Tom 11.1 15.7
37 Bailey, Rusty 3.1 Stoecker, Steve 10.8 13.9
38 Gillespie, Gene 8.5 Ferguson, James 9.4 17.9
39 Eide, Aaron 4.7 Lund, Jeffrey 9.7 14.4
40 Arrington, Bob 13.8 Johnson, Clark 15.7 29.5
41 James, Brian 12.0 Hoops, Timothy 16.0 28.0
42 Huffsmith, Don 12.5 Miller, Mark 14.5 27.0
Round 1 (Session 1): Thu, May 10 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Johnson, Doug & Urban, Richard vs. Huffsmith, Don & Martel, Carl
5:00 PM 11A Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve vs. James, Brian & Hoops, Timothy
5:00 PM 11B Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry vs. Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark
5:00 PM 14 Reilly, Bill & Warner, William vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 2(Session 1): Thu, May 17 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Larson, Doug & Holt, Jeramie vs. Reilly, Bill & Kegans, Chad
5:00 PM 1B McIntyre, Jim & Johnson, Doug vs. James, Brian & Hoops, Timothy
5:00 PM 3B Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry[W] vs. Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James
5:00 PM 4 Lavin, Chad & Sampson, Ron vs. Bailey, Rusty & Kast, Peter
5:00 PM 5A Everett, Steve & Shea, Jerry[W] vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 3 (Session 1): Thu, May 24 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15B Crowley, John & Sanger, Ryan vs. Larson, Doug & Harper, Keith
5:00 PM 16 McIntyre, Jim & Johnson, Doug vs. Johnson, Clark
5:00 PM 18A Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve vs. Bailey, Rusty & Kast, Peter
5:00 PM 18B Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry[W] vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 4 (Session 1): Thu, May 31 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve vs. Reilly, Bill & Fields, Todd
5:00 PM 8 Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark vs. Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James
5:00 PM 9B Miller, Mark & Huffsmith, Don vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 5 (Session 2): Thu, June 7 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 James, Brian & Hoops, Timothy vs. Reilly, Bill & Warner, William
5:00 PM 11A Huffsmith, Don & Martel, Carl vs. Larson, Doug & Harper, Keith
5:00 PM 11B Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve vs. Crowley, John & Everett, Steve
5:00 PM 12 Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry[W] vs. Lavin, Chad & Sampson, Ron
5:00 PM 13B Eide, Aaron & Lund, Jeffrey vs. Bailey, Rusty & Stoecker, Steve
5:00 PM 14 Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 6 (Session 2): Thu, June 14 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Eide, Aaron & Jorgensen, Jesse vs. Reilly, Bill & Kegans, Chad
5:00 PM 1B Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark vs. Waddell, Barry & Harper, Keith
5:00 PM 5A Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 7 (Session 2): Thu, June 21 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Bailey, Rusty & Stoecker, Steve vs. Warner, William & Reilly, Bill
5:00 PM 15B Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James vs. Harper, Keith & Larson, Doug
5:00 PM 16 Eide, Aaron & Jorgensen, Jesse vs. Leboeuf, Larry & Everett, Steve
5:00 PM 17B James, Brian & Hoops, Timothy vs. Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry
5:00 PM 18B Johnson, Doug & McIntyre, Jim vs. Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt
Round 8 (Session 2): Thu, June 28 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Johnson, Doug & McIntyre, Jim vs. Reilly, Bill & Kegans, Chad
5:00 PM 6 Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt vs. Harper, Keith & Larson, Doug
5:00 PM 7A Bailey, Rusty vs. Landgraf, Charles & Sanger, Ryan
5:00 PM 7B Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James vs. Lavin, Chad & Jorgensen, Norm
5:00 PM 8 Eide, Aaron & Lund, Jeffrey vs. Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry
5:00 PM 9A Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark vs. Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve
5:00 PM 9B James, Brian & Lienemann, Samuel vs. Miller, Mark & Martel, Carl
Round 9 (Session 3): Thu, July 12 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark vs. Hoops, Timothy & James, Brian
5:00 PM 11A Johnson, Doug & McIntyre, Jim vs. Larson, Doug & Campbell, Dan
5:00 PM 11B Reilly, Bill & Kegans, Chad vs. Crowley, John & Everett, Steve
5:00 PM 12 Karol, Tom & Huett, Matt vs. Sampson, Ron & Jorgensen, Norm
5:00 PM 13B Gillespie, Gene & Bopp, Alan vs. Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve
5:00 PM 14 Eide, Aaron & Lund, Jeffrey vs. Huffsmith, Don & Martel, Carl
Round 10 (Session 3): Thu, July 19 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1A Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James vs. James, Brian & Hoops, Timothy
5:00 PM 3B Warner, William & Reilly, Bill vs. Olsen, Jerry & Pettit, Terry
5:00 PM 4 Huett, Matt & Karol, Tom vs. Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve
Round 11 (Session 3): Thu, August 2 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15B Bailey, Rusty & Stoecker, Steve vs. Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark
5:00 PM 16 Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James vs. Eide, Aaron & Jorgensen, Jesse
5:00 PM 17B Crowley, John & Sanger, Ryan vs. Harrison, Rob & Pettit, Terry
5:00 PM 18A Jamison, Dennis & Harper, Keith vs. Muth, Dillon & Torres, Seve
5:00 PM 18B Reilly, Bill & Kegans, Chad vs. Huffsmith, Don & Miller, Mark
Round 12 (Session 3): Thu, August 9 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 6 Milne, Dan & Warner, William vs. Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark
5:00 PM 7B Bailey, Rusty & Stoecker, Steve vs. Gillespie, Gene & Ferguson, James
5:00 PM 8 McIntyre, Jim & Johnson, Doug vs. Pettit, Terry & Olsen, Jerry
Round 13 (Session 3): Thu, August 23 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 11A Crowley, John & Sanger, Ryan vs. Arrington, Bob & Johnson, Clark
5:00 PM 11B Harper, Keith & Larson, Doug vs. Eide, Aaron & Lund, Jeffrey
5:00 PM 12 Reilly, Bill & Warner, William vs. Ferguson, James & Gillespie, Gene
5:00 PM 13B McIntyre, Jim & Johnson, Doug vs. Torres, Seve & Muth, Dillon

TNL - 2018
Pacific Flight

# Golfer Index Golfer Index Team Index
43 Friesen, Ben 13.5 Arkin, Grady 13.6 27.1
44 Rechkemmer, Doug 11.4 Doran, Jeffrey 13.8 25.2
45 Kinney, Steve 10.3 Demirorz, Bahadir 12.4 22.7
46 Hermann, Todd 7.8 Stanton, Taylor 21.0 28.8
47 Anderson, Chris 13.5 Thomas, Chad 15.3 28.8
48 Dunnigan, Kevin 12.7 DeHart, Rick 15.5 28.2
49 Lorenzen, Ben 10.7 Ferris, Chris 16.0 26.7
50 Lowdermilk, Jeremy 12.8 Hammond, Troy 17.6 30.4
51 Havenar, Paul 17.0 Barbour, Bob 18.0 35.0
52 Jorgensen, Neil 15.0 Wigert, Howard 18.1 33.1
53 Heaton, Doug 16.7 Schutte, Mike 22.3 39.0
54 McDaniel, Thomas 14.8 Whitcomb, Shane 16.8 31.6
55 Harrell, Greg 11.2 Ewert, Nathan 28.4 39.6
56 Dean, Ray 22.0 Albrecht, Bill 27.2 49.2
Round 1 (Session 1): Thu, May 10 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Barrett, Russell & Arkin, Grady vs. Dean, Ray[W] & Earley, Mark[W]
5:00 PM 18B Lorenzen, Ben & Ferris, Chris vs. Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy
Round 2(Session 1): Thu, May 17 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Dunnigan, Kevin & DeHart, Rick vs. Lorenzen, Ben & Reichert, Don
5:00 PM 6 Barrett, Russell & Arkin, Grady vs. Harrell, Greg & Campbell, Dan
5:00 PM 8 Demirorz, Bahadir & Folkers, Ryan vs. Jorgensen, Neil & Wigert, Howard
5:00 PM 9A Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor vs. Havenar, Paul[W] & Barbour, Bob[W]
Round 3 (Session 1): Thu, May 24 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor vs. Lorenzen, Ben & Cottingham, Steve
5:00 PM 11B Friesen, Ben & Arkin, Grady vs. Campbell, Dan & Whitcomb, Shane
5:00 PM 12 Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan vs. Leboeuf, Larry & Schutte, Mike[W]
5:00 PM 13B Rechkemmer, Doug & Doran, Jeffrey vs. Havenar, Paul[W] & Pilcher, William[W]
5:00 PM 14 Demirorz, Bahadir & Folkers, Ryan vs. Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy
Round 4 (Session 1): Thu, May 31 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 1B Demirorz, Bahadir & Kinney, Steve vs. Dunnigan, Kevin & Stevens, Daniel
5:00 PM 3A Friesen, Ben & Arkin, Grady vs. Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike[W]
5:00 PM 3B Whitcomb, Shane & McDaniel, Thomas vs. Jorgensen, Neil & Wigert, Howard
5:00 PM 5A Earley, Mark[W] & Albrecht, Bill[W] vs. Thwaites, Gregg & Hammond, Troy
Round 5 (Session 2): Thu, June 7 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Campbell, Dan & Ewert, Nathan vs. Lorenzen, Ben & Ferris, Chris
5:00 PM 16 Rechkemmer, Doug & Doran, Jeffrey vs. Williamson, Chris & Anderson, Chris
5:00 PM 17A Folkers, Ryan & Hester, Jeff vs. Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor
5:00 PM 17B Friesen, Ben & Arkin, Grady vs. Jorgensen, Neil & Wigert, Howard
5:00 PM 18A Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike[W] vs. Pilcher, William[W] & Barbour, Bob[W]
5:00 PM 18B McDaniel, Thomas & Whitcomb, Shane vs. Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy
Round 6 (Session 2): Thu, June 14 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Hetrick, Mike & Schutte, Mike[W] vs. Lorenzen, Ben & Cottingham, Steve
5:00 PM 7B Dyekman, Gary & Albrecht, Bill[W] vs. Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor
5:00 PM 9B Jorgensen, Neil & Wigert, Howard vs. Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy
Round 7 (Session 2): Thu, June 21 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Havenar, Paul[W] & Barbour, Bob[W] vs. Lorenzen, Ben & Cottingham, Steve
5:00 PM 11B Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike[W] vs. Thomas, Chad & Anderson, Chris
5:00 PM 12 McDaniel, Thomas & Whitcomb, Shane vs. Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor
5:00 PM 13A Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan vs. Demirorz, Bahadir & Hester, Jeff
5:00 PM 13B Dean, Ray[W] & Earley, Mark[W] vs. Rechkemmer, Doug & Doran, Jeffrey
Round 8 (Session 2): Thu, June 28 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 3B Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike[W] vs. Demirorz, Bahadir & Folkers, Ryan
5:00 PM 5A Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan vs. Dean, Ray[W] & Earley, Mark[W]
Round 9 (Session 3): Thu, July 12 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A McDaniel, Thomas & Whitcomb, Shane vs. Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan
5:00 PM 15B Severin, Bill & Arkin, Grady vs. Dunnigan, Kevin & Stevens, Daniel
5:00 PM 16 Lorenzen, Ben & Ferris, Chris vs. Thomas, Chad & Anderson, Chris
5:00 PM 4B Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy vs. Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor
5:00 PM 18B Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike vs. Dean, Ray & Albrecht, Bill
Round 10 (Session 3): Thu, July 19 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 5B Torres, R & Wigert, Howard vs. Beddoe, Cole & Ewert, Nathan
5:00 PM 6 Heaton, Doug & Schutte, Mike[W] vs. McDaniel, Thomas & Whitcomb, Shane
5:00 PM 7A Arkin, Grady & Friesen, Ben vs. Thomas, Chad & O'Brien, Mike
5:00 PM 9B Havenar, Paul[W] & Pilcher, William[W] vs. Dean, Ray[W] & Albrecht, Bill[W]
Round 11 (Session 3): Thu, August 2 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 10 Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy vs. Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan
5:00 PM 11A Havenar, Paul[W] & Barbour, Bob[W] vs. McDaniel, Thomas & Whitcomb, Shane
5:00 PM 12 Arkin, Grady & Friesen, Ben vs. Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor
5:00 PM 13A Anderson, Chris & Thomas, Chad vs. Kinney, Steve & Folkers, Ryan
Round 12 (Session 3): Thu, August 9 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 2 Lowdermilk, Jeremy & Hammond, Troy vs. Leboeuf, Larry & Heaton, Doug
5:00 PM 3B Arkin, Grady & Friesen, Ben vs. Kinney, Steve & Demirorz, Bahadir
5:00 PM 4A Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor vs. Rechkemmer, Doug & Doran, Jeffrey
Round 13 (Session 3): Thu, August 23 Ptarmigan Country Club - Blue
5:00 PM 15A Hermann, Todd & Stanton, Taylor vs. Harrell, Greg & Ewert, Nathan
5:00 PM 17A Reichert, Don[W] & Cottingham, Steve vs. Hetrick, Mike & Jorgensen, Neil
5:00 PM 18A Arkin, Grady & Friesen, Ben vs. Rechkemmer, Doug & Doran, Jeffrey
5:00 PM 18B Kinney, Steve & Demirorz, Bahadir vs. Dean, Ray[W] & Earley, Mark[W]