2018 NWAGA Partner Classic Tee Sheet
Fri, June 8
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Bev McKillip
Norfolk
Bev Guzinski
Tekamah
Connie Wiebusch
Lincoln
Carol Schulte
Syracuse
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Kathy Wood
Ogallala
Amy Bear
Kearney
Nancy Hoeck
Holdrege
Pat Ridenour
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Bev McKillip
Norfolk
Bev Guzinski
Tekamah
Connie Wiebusch
Lincoln
Carol Schulte
Syracuse
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Kathy Wood
Ogallala
Amy Bear
Kearney
Nancy Hoeck
Holdrege
Pat Ridenour
Holdrege
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2B |
Kim Oerter
Kearney
Pat Ourada
Axtell
Kellie Draper
Jackie Anderson
|
8:00 AM | 3 |
Sally Bryson
Kearney
Peggy Catchpool
Norfolk
Megan Whittaker
Elkhorn
Jaiden Becker
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 2B |
Kim Oerter
Kearney
Pat Ourada
Axtell
Kellie Draper
Jackie Anderson
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3 |
Sally Bryson
Kearney
Peggy Catchpool
Norfolk
Megan Whittaker
Elkhorn
Jaiden Becker
Omaha
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4 |
Phyllis Hall
Norfolk
Sandra Amen
Denton
Jackie Warrick
Blair
Lois Warrick
Blair
|
8:00 AM | 5 |
Juanita Nielsen
Holdrege
Dana Kness
Holdrege
Jane Thomson
Lincoln
Sherri Rounsborg
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 4 |
Phyllis Hall
Norfolk
Sandra Amen
Denton
Jackie Warrick
Blair
Lois Warrick
Blair
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5 |
Juanita Nielsen
Holdrege
Dana Kness
Holdrege
Jane Thomson
Lincoln
Sherri Rounsborg
Lincoln
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6A |
Pam Gallagher
Kearney
Trish Simonson
Kearney
Donna Utecht
Norfolk
Nita Totten
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 6B |
Nancy Norwood
Kearney
Elda Rodgers
Kearney
Debbie Wilbeck
Omaha
Barbara Muldoon
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 6A |
Pam Gallagher
Kearney
Trish Simonson
Kearney
Donna Utecht
Norfolk
Nita Totten
Norfolk
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6B |
Nancy Norwood
Kearney
Elda Rodgers
Kearney
Debbie Wilbeck
Omaha
Barbara Muldoon
Omaha
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7 |
Jo Albright
Grand Island
Lorie Kraus
Grand Island
Laura Saf
Lincoln
Yvonne Davenport
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 8 |
Sandy Kraus
Holdrege
Linda Imel
Holdrege
Julie Hall
Norfolk
Dorothy Towle
Falls City
|
8:00 AM | 7 |
Jo Albright
Grand Island
Lorie Kraus
Grand Island
Laura Saf
Lincoln
Yvonne Davenport
Lincoln
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8 |
Sandy Kraus
Holdrege
Linda Imel
Holdrege
Julie Hall
Norfolk
Dorothy Towle
Falls City
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9 |
Kay Bowman
Kearney
Jo Baldwin
Kearney
Margaret Schultz
Lincoln
Jan Semin
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 10A |
Jeri Rowen
Lorton
Judy Neemann
Lorton
Mary Heater
Kearney
Rosemary Miller
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 9 |
Kay Bowman
Kearney
Jo Baldwin
Kearney
Margaret Schultz
Lincoln
Jan Semin
Lincoln
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10A |
Jeri Rowen
Lorton
Judy Neemann
Lorton
Mary Heater
Kearney
Rosemary Miller
Kearney
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10B |
Janis Sculley
Osceola
Kathy Dubas
Grand Island
Nancy Vanicek
Lincoln
Amy Seiler
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 11 |
Beckie Stec
Grand Island
Judy Hansen
Grand Island
Linda Carlson
North Platte
Barb Miller
North Platte
|
8:00 AM | 10B |
Janis Sculley
Osceola
Kathy Dubas
Grand Island
Nancy Vanicek
Lincoln
Amy Seiler
Lincoln
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11 |
Beckie Stec
Grand Island
Judy Hansen
Grand Island
Linda Carlson
North Platte
Barb Miller
North Platte
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12A |
Connie Boeka
Omaha
Gay Gross-Rhode
Omaha
Patrice Wallace
Hastings
Judy O'Donnell
Juniata
|
8:00 AM | 12B |
Sandy Janssen
Kearney
Merilyn Anderson
Kearney
Becky Maul
HASTINGS
Patty May
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 12A |
Connie Boeka
Omaha
Gay Gross-Rhode
Omaha
Patrice Wallace
Hastings
Judy O'Donnell
Juniata
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12B |
Sandy Janssen
Kearney
Merilyn Anderson
Kearney
Becky Maul
HASTINGS
Patty May
Hastings
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13 |
Vicki Scism
Kearney
Jean Armstrong
Kearney
Kathy Machmuller
Grand Island
Nancy Underwood
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 14 |
Susan Milner
Grand Island
Sherry Kahrhoff
Grand Island
Lisa St John
Hastings
Lois Janssen
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 13 |
Vicki Scism
Kearney
Jean Armstrong
Kearney
Kathy Machmuller
Grand Island
Nancy Underwood
Grand Island
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14 |
Susan Milner
Grand Island
Sherry Kahrhoff
Grand Island
Lisa St John
Hastings
Lois Janssen
Hastings
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15A |
Ethel Watson
Arapahoe
Karen Flanagan
Oxford
Mandi Sedlak
Kearney
Kathy Garrelts
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 15B |
Pat Hancock
Cairo
Peg Hadenfeldt
Cairo
Diane Oppliger
Columbus
Sandy Harrison
Rising City
|
8:00 AM | 15A |
Ethel Watson
Arapahoe
Karen Flanagan
Oxford
Mandi Sedlak
Kearney
Kathy Garrelts
Kearney
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15B |
Pat Hancock
Cairo
Peg Hadenfeldt
Cairo
Diane Oppliger
Columbus
Sandy Harrison
Rising City
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16 |
Carolyn Petersen
Kearney
Judy Farber
Kearney
Vicki Simonson
Palmer
Janie Micek
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 17 |
Nancy Bishop
Grand Island
Joyce Shaffer
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 16 |
Carolyn Petersen
Kearney
Judy Farber
Kearney
Vicki Simonson
Palmer
Janie Micek
Grand Island
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17 |
Nancy Bishop
Grand Island
Joyce Shaffer
Grand Island
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Bear
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Red | Kathy Wood / Nancy Hoeck / Pat Ridenour |
Amy Seiler
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Janis Sculley / Kathy Dubas / Nancy Vanicek |
Barb Miller
North Platte
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Red | Beckie Stec / Judy Hansen / Linda Carlson |
Barbara Muldoon
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Red | Debbie Wilbeck / Elda Rodgers / Nancy Norwood |
Beckie Stec
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Red | Barb Miller / Judy Hansen / Linda Carlson |
Becky Maul
HASTINGS
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Red | Merilyn Anderson / Patty May / Sandy Janssen |
Bev Guzinski
Tekamah
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Red | Bev McKillip / Carol Schulte / Connie Wiebusch |
Bev McKillip
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Red | Bev Guzinski / Carol Schulte / Connie Wiebusch |
Carol Schulte
Syracuse
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Red | Bev Guzinski / Bev McKillip / Connie Wiebusch |
Carolyn Petersen
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Red | Janie Micek / Judy Farber / Vicki Simonson |
Connie Boeka
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Red | Gay Gross-Rhode / Judy O'Donnell / Patrice Wallace |
Connie Wiebusch
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 1 | Red | Bev Guzinski / Bev McKillip / Carol Schulte |
Dana Kness
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Red | Jane Thomson / Juanita Nielsen / Sherri Rounsborg |
Debbie Wilbeck
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Red | Barbara Muldoon / Elda Rodgers / Nancy Norwood |
Diane Oppliger
Columbus
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Red | Pat Hancock / Peg Hadenfeldt / Sandy Harrison |
Donna Utecht
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Red | Nita Totten / Pam Gallagher / Trish Simonson |
Dorothy Towle
Falls City
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Red | Julie Hall / Linda Imel / Sandy Kraus |
Elda Rodgers
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Red | Barbara Muldoon / Debbie Wilbeck / Nancy Norwood |
Ethel Watson
Arapahoe
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Red | Karen Flanagan / Kathy Garrelts / Mandi Sedlak |
Gay Gross-Rhode
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Red | Connie Boeka / Judy O'Donnell / Patrice Wallace |
Jackie Anderson
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Kellie Draper / Kim Oerter / Pat Ourada |
Jackie Warrick
Blair
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Red | Lois Warrick / Phyllis Hall / Sandra Amen |
Jaiden Becker
Omaha
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Red | Megan Whittaker / Peggy Catchpool / Sally Bryson |
Jan Semin
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Red | Jo Baldwin / Kay Bowman / Margaret Schultz |
Jane Thomson
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Red | Dana Kness / Juanita Nielsen / Sherri Rounsborg |
Janie Micek
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Red | Carolyn Petersen / Judy Farber / Vicki Simonson |
Janis Sculley
Osceola
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Amy Seiler / Kathy Dubas / Nancy Vanicek |
Jean Armstrong
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Red | Kathy Machmuller / Nancy Underwood / Vicki Scism |
Jeri Rowen
Lorton
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Red | Judy Neemann / Mary Heater / Rosemary Miller |
Jo Albright
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Red | Laura Saf / Lorie Kraus / Yvonne Davenport |
Jo Baldwin
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Red | Jan Semin / Kay Bowman / Margaret Schultz |
Joyce Shaffer
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 17 | Red | Nancy Bishop |
Juanita Nielsen
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Red | Dana Kness / Jane Thomson / Sherri Rounsborg |
Judy Farber
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Red | Carolyn Petersen / Janie Micek / Vicki Simonson |
Judy Hansen
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Red | Barb Miller / Beckie Stec / Linda Carlson |
Judy Neemann
Lorton
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Red | Jeri Rowen / Mary Heater / Rosemary Miller |
Judy O'Donnell
Juniata
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Red | Connie Boeka / Gay Gross-Rhode / Patrice Wallace |
Julie Hall
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Red | Dorothy Towle / Linda Imel / Sandy Kraus |
Karen Flanagan
Oxford
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Red | Ethel Watson / Kathy Garrelts / Mandi Sedlak |
Kathy Dubas
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Amy Seiler / Janis Sculley / Nancy Vanicek |
Kathy Garrelts
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Red | Ethel Watson / Karen Flanagan / Mandi Sedlak |
Kathy Machmuller
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Red | Jean Armstrong / Nancy Underwood / Vicki Scism |
Kathy Wood
Ogallala
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Red | Amy Bear / Nancy Hoeck / Pat Ridenour |
Kay Bowman
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Red | Jan Semin / Jo Baldwin / Margaret Schultz |
Kellie Draper
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Jackie Anderson / Kim Oerter / Pat Ourada |
Kim Oerter
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Jackie Anderson / Kellie Draper / Pat Ourada |
Laura Saf
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Red | Jo Albright / Lorie Kraus / Yvonne Davenport |
Linda Carlson
North Platte
|
8:00 AM | 11 | Red | Barb Miller / Beckie Stec / Judy Hansen |
Linda Imel
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Red | Dorothy Towle / Julie Hall / Sandy Kraus |
Lisa St John
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Red | Lois Janssen / Sherry Kahrhoff / Susan Milner |
Lois Janssen
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Red | Lisa St John / Sherry Kahrhoff / Susan Milner |
Lois Warrick
Blair
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Red | Jackie Warrick / Phyllis Hall / Sandra Amen |
Lorie Kraus
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Red | Jo Albright / Laura Saf / Yvonne Davenport |
Mandi Sedlak
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Red | Ethel Watson / Karen Flanagan / Kathy Garrelts |
Margaret Schultz
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 9 | Red | Jan Semin / Jo Baldwin / Kay Bowman |
Mary Heater
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Red | Jeri Rowen / Judy Neemann / Rosemary Miller |
Megan Whittaker
Elkhorn
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Red | Jaiden Becker / Peggy Catchpool / Sally Bryson |
Merilyn Anderson
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Red | Becky Maul / Patty May / Sandy Janssen |
Nancy Bishop
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 17 | Red | Joyce Shaffer |
Nancy Hoeck
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Red | Amy Bear / Kathy Wood / Pat Ridenour |
Nancy Norwood
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Red | Barbara Muldoon / Debbie Wilbeck / Elda Rodgers |
Nancy Underwood
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Red | Jean Armstrong / Kathy Machmuller / Vicki Scism |
Nancy Vanicek
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Red | Amy Seiler / Janis Sculley / Kathy Dubas |
Nita Totten
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Red | Donna Utecht / Pam Gallagher / Trish Simonson |
Pam Gallagher
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Red | Donna Utecht / Nita Totten / Trish Simonson |
Pat Hancock
Cairo
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Red | Diane Oppliger / Peg Hadenfeldt / Sandy Harrison |
Pat Ourada
Axtell
|
8:00 AM | 2B | Red | Jackie Anderson / Kellie Draper / Kim Oerter |
Pat Ridenour
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Red | Amy Bear / Kathy Wood / Nancy Hoeck |
Patrice Wallace
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Red | Connie Boeka / Gay Gross-Rhode / Judy O'Donnell |
Patty May
Hastings
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Red | Becky Maul / Merilyn Anderson / Sandy Janssen |
Peg Hadenfeldt
Cairo
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Red | Diane Oppliger / Pat Hancock / Sandy Harrison |
Peggy Catchpool
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Red | Jaiden Becker / Megan Whittaker / Sally Bryson |
Phyllis Hall
Norfolk
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Red | Jackie Warrick / Lois Warrick / Sandra Amen |
Rosemary Miller
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Red | Jeri Rowen / Judy Neemann / Mary Heater |
Sally Bryson
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 3 | Red | Jaiden Becker / Megan Whittaker / Peggy Catchpool |
Sandra Amen
Denton
|
8:00 AM | 4 | Red | Jackie Warrick / Lois Warrick / Phyllis Hall |
Sandy Harrison
Rising City
|
8:00 AM | 15B | Red | Diane Oppliger / Pat Hancock / Peg Hadenfeldt |
Sandy Janssen
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 12B | Red | Becky Maul / Merilyn Anderson / Patty May |
Sandy Kraus
Holdrege
|
8:00 AM | 8 | Red | Dorothy Towle / Julie Hall / Linda Imel |
Sherri Rounsborg
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 5 | Red | Dana Kness / Jane Thomson / Juanita Nielsen |
Sherry Kahrhoff
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Red | Lisa St John / Lois Janssen / Susan Milner |
Susan Milner
Grand Island
|
8:00 AM | 14 | Red | Lisa St John / Lois Janssen / Sherry Kahrhoff |
Trish Simonson
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Red | Donna Utecht / Nita Totten / Pam Gallagher |
Vicki Scism
Kearney
|
8:00 AM | 13 | Red | Jean Armstrong / Kathy Machmuller / Nancy Underwood |
Vicki Simonson
Palmer
|
8:00 AM | 16 | Red | Carolyn Petersen / Janie Micek / Judy Farber |
Yvonne Davenport
Lincoln
|
8:00 AM | 7 | Red | Jo Albright / Laura Saf / Lorie Kraus |