2018 SNJGA Red Rock Country Club Junior Amateur - Hogan Cup / Mary Cave Cup Qualifier Tee Sheet

Wed, June 13

Print
Red Rock Country Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Boys 13-18 tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Red Rock Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Cheong, Natalie 12:20 PM All Girls Valle, Caroline + Williams, Aliyah
Cherry, Colton 1:00 PM Boys 13-18 Goecke, Cormack + Opinsky, Justin + Warnick, Drew
Cooper, Max 12:50 PM Boys 13-18 Kulesza, J.J. + Paulsen, Jody + Smith, Jared
Gambini, Caden 1:30 PM Boys 12-14 Kilgore, Nicholas + Taylor, Skylor
Gambini, Chance 1:20 PM Boys 12-14 Hawk, Andrew + Kilgore, Zachary
Goecke, Cormack 1:00 PM Boys 13-18 Cherry, Colton + Opinsky, Justin + Warnick, Drew
Hawk, Andrew 1:20 PM Boys 12-14 Gambini, Chance + Kilgore, Zachary
Im, Leah 12:10 PM All Girls Kilton, Angelina + Querol, Crystle
Kilgore, Nicholas 1:30 PM Boys 12-14 Gambini, Caden + Taylor, Skylor
Kilgore, Zachary 1:20 PM Boys 12-14 Gambini, Chance + Hawk, Andrew
Kilton, Angelina 12:10 PM All Girls Im, Leah + Querol, Crystle
Kim, Taewan 12:40 PM Boys 13-18 Martin, CJ + Osborne, Baylee + Pham, Tyler
Kulesza, J.J. 12:50 PM Boys 13-18 Cooper, Max + Paulsen, Jody + Smith, Jared
Lee, Joanne 12:00 PM All Girls Mission, Riana
Martin, CJ 12:40 PM Boys 13-18 Kim, Taewan + Osborne, Baylee + Pham, Tyler
Mission, Riana 12:00 PM All Girls Lee, Joanne
Opinsky, Justin 1:00 PM Boys 13-18 Cherry, Colton + Goecke, Cormack + Warnick, Drew
Osborne, Baylee 12:40 PM Boys 13-18 Kim, Taewan + Martin, CJ + Pham, Tyler
Parrish, Jackson 1:10 PM Boys 13-18 Rodriguez, Reece + Smerz, Tyler + Thompson, Cole
Paulsen, Jody 12:50 PM Boys 13-18 Cooper, Max + Kulesza, J.J. + Smith, Jared
Pham, Tyler 12:40 PM Boys 13-18 Kim, Taewan + Martin, CJ + Osborne, Baylee
Querol, Crystle 12:10 PM All Girls Im, Leah + Kilton, Angelina
Rodriguez, Reece 1:10 PM Boys 13-18 Parrish, Jackson + Smerz, Tyler + Thompson, Cole
Smerz, Tyler 1:10 PM Boys 13-18 Parrish, Jackson + Rodriguez, Reece + Thompson, Cole
Smith, Jared 12:50 PM Boys 13-18 Cooper, Max + Kulesza, J.J. + Paulsen, Jody
Tasanaroungrong, Patrick 12:30 PM Boys 13-18 Williams, Rashon + Winterton, Seth
Taylor, Skylor 1:30 PM Boys 12-14 Gambini, Caden + Kilgore, Nicholas
Thompson, Cole 1:10 PM Boys 13-18 Parrish, Jackson + Rodriguez, Reece + Smerz, Tyler
Valle, Caroline 12:20 PM All Girls Cheong, Natalie + Williams, Aliyah
Warnick, Drew 1:00 PM Boys 13-18 Cherry, Colton + Goecke, Cormack + Opinsky, Justin
Williams, Aliyah 12:20 PM All Girls Cheong, Natalie + Valle, Caroline
Williams, Rashon 12:30 PM Boys 13-18 Tasanaroungrong, Patrick + Winterton, Seth
Winterton, Seth 12:30 PM Boys 13-18 Tasanaroungrong, Patrick + Williams, Rashon