2018 Rock Creek Junior Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, August 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM | 1 |
Danny Hext
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Bryce Hatcher
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:10 AM | 1 |
Aaron Buck
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Cameron Krauss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Alex Cheriel
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:00 AM | 1 |
Danny Hext
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Bryce Hatcher
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:10 AM | 1 |
Aaron Buck
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Cameron Krauss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Alex Cheriel
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:20 AM | 1 |
Caden Whitsitt
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Brian Schweitzer
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Joe Ricci
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Jermain Jordan
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Gage Landaker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Mitchell Stoner
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:20 AM | 1 |
Caden Whitsitt
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Brian Schweitzer
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Joe Ricci
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:30 AM | 1 |
Jermain Jordan
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Gage Landaker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Mitchell Stoner
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Owen Sundbom
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Shane Bolton
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Derek Harker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Will Hotchkiss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Carson Fritts
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Owen Sundbom
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Shane Bolton
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Derek Harker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
Will Hotchkiss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Carson Fritts
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Ezekiel Huebert
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Gus Even
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Jake Quinonez
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Alexa Udom
Girls 15 - 18
Olivia Venderby
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Ezekiel Huebert
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Gus Even
Junior Boys 16 - 18
Jake Quinonez
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Alexa Udom
Girls 15 - 18
Olivia Venderby
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jessica Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
Yvonne Vinceri
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Madison Cooley
Girls 15 - 18
Alisa Kobayashi
Girls 15 - 18
Cassidy Krauss
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Jessica Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
Yvonne Vinceri
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Madison Cooley
Girls 15 - 18
Alisa Kobayashi
Girls 15 - 18
Cassidy Krauss
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Megan Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
Madeline Baker
Girls 15 - 18
Kiana Coburn
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Leanne Fischer
Girls 15 - 18
Annmarie Gallardo
Girls 15 - 18
Calley West
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Megan Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
Madeline Baker
Girls 15 - 18
Kiana Coburn
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Leanne Fischer
Girls 15 - 18
Annmarie Gallardo
Girls 15 - 18
Calley West
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Katelyn Knox
Girls 15 - 18
Faith Kondra
Girls 15 - 18
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Ethan Tseng
Boys 14 - 15
Arthur Venderby
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Katelyn Knox
Girls 15 - 18
Faith Kondra
Girls 15 - 18
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Ethan Tseng
Boys 14 - 15
Arthur Venderby
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
9:40 AM | 1 |
Hayden Klein
Boys 14 - 15
Sutton Houck
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 |
Cole Holthaus
Boys 14 - 15
Brock Nelson
Boys 14 - 15
Brody Bittner
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 |
Hayden Klein
Boys 14 - 15
Sutton Houck
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
9:50 AM | 1 |
Cole Holthaus
Boys 14 - 15
Brock Nelson
Boys 14 - 15
Brody Bittner
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Cole Rueck
Boys 14 - 15
Naoki Easterday
Boys 14 - 15
Simon Luedtke
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 |
Jake Yim
Boys 14 - 15
Colby Fox
Boys 14 - 15
Jackson Bensel
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Cole Rueck
Boys 14 - 15
Naoki Easterday
Boys 14 - 15
Simon Luedtke
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:10 AM | 1 |
Jake Yim
Boys 14 - 15
Colby Fox
Boys 14 - 15
Jackson Bensel
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:20 AM | 1 |
Truman Gregory
Boys 14 - 15
Nicholas Nautiyal
Boys 14 - 15
Shawn Taylor
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 |
Sam D'Ambrosio
Boys 14 - 15
Tony Cole
Boys 14 - 15
Tanner Van Meter
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 |
Truman Gregory
Boys 14 - 15
Nicholas Nautiyal
Boys 14 - 15
Shawn Taylor
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:30 AM | 1 |
Sam D'Ambrosio
Boys 14 - 15
Tony Cole
Boys 14 - 15
Tanner Van Meter
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:40 AM | 1 |
Tanner Rozendal
Boys 14 - 15
Jayden Chon
Boys 14 - 15
Ethan Krause
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:50 AM | 1 |
Bradley Rule
Boys 14 - 15
Ty Mairs
Boys 14 - 15
Ozan Kivanc
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 |
Tanner Rozendal
Boys 14 - 15
Jayden Chon
Boys 14 - 15
Ethan Krause
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
10:50 AM | 1 |
Bradley Rule
Boys 14 - 15
Ty Mairs
Boys 14 - 15
Ozan Kivanc
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
11:00 AM | 1 |
Cole Newcombe
Boys 14 - 15
Bubby Tate
Boys 14 - 15
Will Rushing
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | 1 |
Brett Herz
Boys 14 - 15
Colton Benevento
Boys 14 - 15
Easton Rheaume
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:00 AM | 1 |
Cole Newcombe
Boys 14 - 15
Bubby Tate
Boys 14 - 15
Will Rushing
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
11:10 AM | 1 |
Brett Herz
Boys 14 - 15
Colton Benevento
Boys 14 - 15
Easton Rheaume
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
11:20 AM | 1 |
Benji Liddell
Boys 14 - 15
Conner Mancuso
Boys 14 - 15
Isaiah Dewey
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | 1 |
Carter Koranda
Boys 14 - 15
Joe Berggren
Boys 14 - 15
Max Renwick
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | 1 |
Benji Liddell
Boys 14 - 15
Conner Mancuso
Boys 14 - 15
Isaiah Dewey
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
11:30 AM | 1 |
Carter Koranda
Boys 14 - 15
Joe Berggren
Boys 14 - 15
Max Renwick
Boys 14 - 15
|
|||
11:50 AM | 1 |
Jake A Rodgers
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Evan Chen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:00 PM | 1 |
Tye Dechativong
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Nicholas Anderson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
11:50 AM | 1 |
Jake A Rodgers
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Evan Chen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
12:00 PM | 1 |
Tye Dechativong
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Nicholas Anderson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
12:10 PM | 1 |
Jack Chandler
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jordan Higgins
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Charlie Tran
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:20 PM | 1 |
Braden Larsen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Max Niemi
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Shane Lee
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:10 PM | 1 |
Jack Chandler
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jordan Higgins
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Charlie Tran
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
12:20 PM | 1 |
Braden Larsen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Max Niemi
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Shane Lee
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1 |
Palmer Thompson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jackson Flynn
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jennings Oelke
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:40 PM | 1 |
Grady Brown
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
In Jae Park
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Ryan Wang
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:30 PM | 1 |
Palmer Thompson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jackson Flynn
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Jennings Oelke
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
12:40 PM | 1 |
Grady Brown
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
In Jae Park
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
Ryan Wang
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1 |
Kyra Ly
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Momo Udom
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:10 PM | 1 |
Jade Gruher
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Helen Brodahl
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:00 PM | 1 |
Kyra Ly
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Momo Udom
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
1:10 PM | 1 |
Jade Gruher
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Helen Brodahl
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
1:20 PM | 1 |
Berkeley Ward
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Abigail McMonagle
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Samantha Morris
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | 1 |
Jalissa Kabalican
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Mia Combs
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Taylor Noah
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | 1 |
Berkeley Ward
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Abigail McMonagle
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Samantha Morris
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
1:30 PM | 1 |
Jalissa Kabalican
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Mia Combs
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
Taylor Noah
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Alex Tseng
PW Boys 10 - 11
Cade McVicker
PW Boys 10 - 11
Nate Cheriel
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:09 AM | 10 |
Liam McGinty
PW Boys 10 - 11
Jack Thompson
PW Boys 10 - 11
Bennet Zhu
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 |
Alex Tseng
PW Boys 10 - 11
Cade McVicker
PW Boys 10 - 11
Nate Cheriel
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:09 AM | 10 |
Liam McGinty
PW Boys 10 - 11
Jack Thompson
PW Boys 10 - 11
Bennet Zhu
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:18 AM | 10 |
Donovan Endres
PW Boys 10 - 11
Liam Flannigan
PW Boys 10 - 11
Zach Pippin
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:27 AM | 10 |
Ethan Chang
PW Boys 10 - 11
Jake Rodgers
PW Boys 10 - 11
Joseph Ulrich
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:18 AM | 10 |
Donovan Endres
PW Boys 10 - 11
Liam Flannigan
PW Boys 10 - 11
Zach Pippin
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:27 AM | 10 |
Ethan Chang
PW Boys 10 - 11
Jake Rodgers
PW Boys 10 - 11
Joseph Ulrich
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Erika Kobayashi
PW Girls 10 - 11
Vishaka Priyan
PW Girls 10 - 11
Jasmine Chen
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:45 AM | 10 |
Christine Liang
PW Girls 10 - 11
Kate Ly
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Erika Kobayashi
PW Girls 10 - 11
Vishaka Priyan
PW Girls 10 - 11
Jasmine Chen
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
|||
8:45 AM | 10 |
Christine Liang
PW Girls 10 - 11
Kate Ly
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
|||
8:54 AM | 10 |
Nathan Pai
PW Boys 8 - 9
Blake Kappes
PW Boys 8 - 9
|
|||
8:54 AM | 10 |
Nathan Pai
PW Boys 8 - 9
Blake Kappes
PW Boys 8 - 9
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Buck
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Alex Cheriel + Cameron Krauss |
Abigail McMonagle
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Berkeley Ward + Samantha Morris |
Alex Cheriel
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Aaron Buck + Cameron Krauss |
Alex Tseng
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Cade McVicker + Nate Cheriel |
Alexa Udom
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Olivia Venderby |
Alisa Kobayashi
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Cassidy Krauss + Madison Cooley |
Alyssa Dewey
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Faith Kondra + Katelyn Knox |
Annmarie Gallardo
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Calley West + Leanne Fischer |
Arthur Venderby
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ethan Tseng |
Benji Liddell
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Conner Mancuso + Isaiah Dewey |
Bennet Zhu
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:09 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jack Thompson + Liam McGinty |
Berkeley Ward
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Abigail McMonagle + Samantha Morris |
Blake Kappes
PW Boys 8 - 9
|
8:54 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Nathan Pai |
Braden Larsen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:20 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Max Niemi + Shane Lee |
Bradley Rule
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ozan Kivanc + Ty Mairs |
Brett Herz
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Colton Benevento + Easton Rheaume |
Brian Schweitzer
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Caden Whitsitt + Joe Ricci |
Brock Nelson
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brody Bittner + Cole Holthaus |
Brody Bittner
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brock Nelson + Cole Holthaus |
Bryce Hatcher
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Danny Hext |
Bubby Tate
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Cole Newcombe + Will Rushing |
Cade McVicker
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Alex Tseng + Nate Cheriel |
Caden Whitsitt
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brian Schweitzer + Joe Ricci |
Calley West
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Annmarie Gallardo + Leanne Fischer |
Cameron Krauss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Aaron Buck + Alex Cheriel |
Carson Fritts
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Will Hotchkiss |
Carter Koranda
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Joe Berggren + Max Renwick |
Cassidy Krauss
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Alisa Kobayashi + Madison Cooley |
Charlie Tran
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:10 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jack Chandler + Jordan Higgins |
Christine Liang
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:45 AM | 10 | (23) All Girls - Red | Kate Ly |
Colby Fox
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Jackson Bensel + Jake Yim |
Cole Holthaus
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brock Nelson + Brody Bittner |
Cole Newcombe
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Bubby Tate + Will Rushing |
Cole Rueck
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Naoki Easterday + Simon Luedtke |
Colton Benevento
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brett Herz + Easton Rheaume |
Conner Mancuso
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Benji Liddell + Isaiah Dewey |
Danny Hext
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Bryce Hatcher |
Derek Harker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Owen Sundbom + Shane Bolton |
Donovan Endres
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:18 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Liam Flannigan + Zach Pippin |
Easton Rheaume
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brett Herz + Colton Benevento |
Erika Kobayashi
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:36 AM | 10 | (23) All Girls - Red | Jasmine Chen + Vishaka Priyan |
Ethan Chang
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:27 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jake Rodgers + Joseph Ulrich |
Ethan Krause
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Jayden Chon + Tanner Rozendal |
Ethan Tseng
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Arthur Venderby |
Evan Chen
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
11:50 AM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jake A Rodgers |
Ezekiel Huebert
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Gus Even + Jake Quinonez |
Faith Kondra
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Alyssa Dewey + Katelyn Knox |
Gage Landaker
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Jermain Jordan + Mitchell Stoner |
Grady Brown
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:40 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | In Jae Park + Ryan Wang |
Gus Even
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ezekiel Huebert + Jake Quinonez |
Hayden Klein
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Sutton Houck |
Helen Brodahl
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:10 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Jade Gruher |
In Jae Park
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:40 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Grady Brown + Ryan Wang |
Isaiah Dewey
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Benji Liddell + Conner Mancuso |
Jack Chandler
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:10 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Charlie Tran + Jordan Higgins |
Jack Thompson
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:09 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Bennet Zhu + Liam McGinty |
Jackson Bensel
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Colby Fox + Jake Yim |
Jackson Flynn
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:30 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jennings Oelke + Palmer Thompson |
Jade Gruher
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:10 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Helen Brodahl |
Jake A Rodgers
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
11:50 AM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Evan Chen |
Jake Quinonez
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
8:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ezekiel Huebert + Gus Even |
Jake Rodgers
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:27 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Ethan Chang + Joseph Ulrich |
Jake Yim
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:10 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Colby Fox + Jackson Bensel |
Jalissa Kabalican
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Mia Combs + Taylor Noah |
Jasmine Chen
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:36 AM | 10 | (23) All Girls - Red | Erika Kobayashi + Vishaka Priyan |
Jayden Chon
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ethan Krause + Tanner Rozendal |
Jennings Oelke
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:30 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jackson Flynn + Palmer Thompson |
Jermain Jordan
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Gage Landaker + Mitchell Stoner |
Jessica Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Yvonne Vinceri |
Joe Berggren
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Carter Koranda + Max Renwick |
Joe Ricci
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Brian Schweitzer + Caden Whitsitt |
Jordan Higgins
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:10 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Charlie Tran + Jack Chandler |
Joseph Ulrich
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:27 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Ethan Chang + Jake Rodgers |
Kate Ly
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:45 AM | 10 | (23) All Girls - Red | Christine Liang |
Katelyn Knox
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:10 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Alyssa Dewey + Faith Kondra |
Kiana Coburn
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Madeline Baker + Megan Ponce |
Kyra Ly
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:00 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Momo Udom |
Leanne Fischer
Girls 15 - 18
|
9:00 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Annmarie Gallardo + Calley West |
Liam Flannigan
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:18 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Donovan Endres + Zach Pippin |
Liam McGinty
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:09 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Bennet Zhu + Jack Thompson |
Madeline Baker
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Kiana Coburn + Megan Ponce |
Madison Cooley
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:40 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Alisa Kobayashi + Cassidy Krauss |
Max Niemi
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:20 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Braden Larsen + Shane Lee |
Max Renwick
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Carter Koranda + Joe Berggren |
Megan Ponce
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:50 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Kiana Coburn + Madeline Baker |
Mia Combs
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Jalissa Kabalican + Taylor Noah |
Mitchell Stoner
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Gage Landaker + Jermain Jordan |
Momo Udom
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:00 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Kyra Ly |
Naoki Easterday
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Cole Rueck + Simon Luedtke |
Nate Cheriel
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:00 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Alex Tseng + Cade McVicker |
Nathan Pai
PW Boys 8 - 9
|
8:54 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Blake Kappes |
Nicholas Anderson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:00 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Tye Dechativong |
Nicholas Nautiyal
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Shawn Taylor + Truman Gregory |
Olivia Venderby
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:20 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Alexa Udom |
Owen Sundbom
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Derek Harker + Shane Bolton |
Ozan Kivanc
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Bradley Rule + Ty Mairs |
Palmer Thompson
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:30 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Jackson Flynn + Jennings Oelke |
Ryan Wang
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:40 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Grady Brown + In Jae Park |
Sam D'Ambrosio
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Tanner Van Meter + Tony Cole |
Samantha Morris
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:20 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Abigail McMonagle + Berkeley Ward |
Shane Bolton
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Derek Harker + Owen Sundbom |
Shane Lee
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:20 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Braden Larsen + Max Niemi |
Shawn Taylor
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Nicholas Nautiyal + Truman Gregory |
Simon Luedtke
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Cole Rueck + Naoki Easterday |
Sutton Houck
Boys 14 - 15
|
9:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Hayden Klein |
Tanner Rozendal
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:40 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Ethan Krause + Jayden Chon |
Tanner Van Meter
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Sam D'Ambrosio + Tony Cole |
Taylor Noah
Intermediate Girls 12 - 14
|
1:30 PM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Jalissa Kabalican + Mia Combs |
Tony Cole
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:30 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Sam D'Ambrosio + Tanner Van Meter |
Truman Gregory
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:20 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Nicholas Nautiyal + Shawn Taylor |
Ty Mairs
Boys 14 - 15
|
10:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Bradley Rule + Ozan Kivanc |
Tye Dechativong
Intermediate Boys 12 - 13
|
12:00 PM | 1 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Nicholas Anderson |
Vishaka Priyan
PW Girls 10 - 11
|
8:36 AM | 10 | (23) All Girls - Red | Erika Kobayashi + Jasmine Chen |
Will Hotchkiss
Junior Boys 16 - 18
|
7:50 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Carson Fritts |
Will Rushing
Boys 14 - 15
|
11:00 AM | 1 | (23) Boys 12-13 & 14-18 | Bubby Tate + Cole Newcombe |
Yvonne Vinceri
Girls 15 - 18
|
8:30 AM | 1 | (23) All Girls - Red | Jessica Ponce |
Zach Pippin
PW Boys 10 - 11
|
8:18 AM | 10 | (23) 9 Hole Boys - Red | Donovan Endres + Liam Flannigan |