2018 Southern Oregon Junior Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Tue, July 17
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Ethan Hill
Curtis Posner
Jordan Jacobs
Bryce Stiemert
|
7:40 AM |
Austin Boyle
Nathan Beck
Mason Snider
Owen Mackin
|
||
7:30 AM |
Ethan Hill
Curtis Posner
Jordan Jacobs
Bryce Stiemert
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Austin Boyle
Nathan Beck
Mason Snider
Owen Mackin
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Tyler Vassar
Lucas Hughes
Jared Charbonneau
Gabriel Provencio
|
8:00 AM |
Cameron Schultz
Jake Bourquein
Danny Hext
Casey Cameron
|
||
7:50 AM |
Tyler Vassar
Lucas Hughes
Jared Charbonneau
Gabriel Provencio
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Cameron Schultz
Jake Bourquein
Danny Hext
Casey Cameron
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Tyler Garner
Johnny Ward
Collin Hodgkinson
Brandon Eyre
|
8:20 AM |
Nicholas Watts
Nick Lasko
Brody Marconi
Owen Huntington
|
||
8:10 AM |
Tyler Garner
Johnny Ward
Collin Hodgkinson
Brandon Eyre
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Nicholas Watts
Nick Lasko
Brody Marconi
Owen Huntington
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Austin Carnese
Riggs Loftin
Isaac Buerger
William Fleck
|
8:40 AM |
Evan Mengershausen
Thomas Gray
Alex Plummer
Hunter Bhan
|
||
8:30 AM |
Austin Carnese
Riggs Loftin
Isaac Buerger
William Fleck
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Evan Mengershausen
Thomas Gray
Alex Plummer
Hunter Bhan
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Heidi Schuler
Grace Hull
Haley Brown
|
9:00 AM |
Shayla Berrey
Quincy Beyrouty
Kirsten Reed
|
||
8:50 AM |
Heidi Schuler
Grace Hull
Haley Brown
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Shayla Berrey
Quincy Beyrouty
Kirsten Reed
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Emma Cox
Kristin Senatra
Tannica Porter
|
9:20 AM |
Kamryn Ford
Aerin Song
Staesha Flock
Baylee Hammericksen
|
||
9:10 AM |
Emma Cox
Kristin Senatra
Tannica Porter
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Kamryn Ford
Aerin Song
Staesha Flock
Baylee Hammericksen
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Kaylee Wu
Olivia Venderby
Elli Gordon
Alexa Udom
|
9:40 AM |
Sawyer Beyrouty
Kahner Aloha Hardin
Alex Lasko
|
||
9:30 AM |
Kaylee Wu
Olivia Venderby
Elli Gordon
Alexa Udom
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Sawyer Beyrouty
Kahner Aloha Hardin
Alex Lasko
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Miles Eastman
Naoki Easterday
Trent Anderson
|
10:00 AM |
Cole Holthaus
Arthur Venderby
Jonathan Scott
|
||
9:50 AM |
Miles Eastman
Naoki Easterday
Trent Anderson
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Cole Holthaus
Arthur Venderby
Jonathan Scott
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Destinee Henthorne
Mariah Maurer
Alexandra Sandfort
|
10:20 AM |
Lauren Sandfort
Nicole Posner
Alisa Kobayashi
|
||
10:10 AM |
Destinee Henthorne
Mariah Maurer
Alexandra Sandfort
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Lauren Sandfort
Nicole Posner
Alisa Kobayashi
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Jackson Flynn
Isaac Stouder
Ryan Mitchell
|
10:40 AM |
Carson Maurer
Messiah Gilbert
Adam Wrenn
Charlie Tran
|
||
10:30 AM |
Jackson Flynn
Isaac Stouder
Ryan Mitchell
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Carson Maurer
Messiah Gilbert
Adam Wrenn
Charlie Tran
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Oliver Ausland
Tye Dechativong
Simon Grey
Eli Huntington
|
11:00 AM |
Cassie Kennon
Jade Gruher
Emily Song
|
||
10:50 AM |
Oliver Ausland
Tye Dechativong
Simon Grey
Eli Huntington
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Cassie Kennon
Jade Gruher
Emily Song
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Jacinda Lee
Momo Udom
Chloe Tarkany
Kyra Ly
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Jacinda Lee
Momo Udom
Chloe Tarkany
Kyra Ly
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
9:00 AM |
Makai Kalberg
Kate Ly
Erika Kobayashi
|
9:10 AM |
Kobe Maurer
Trent Gordon
Harrison Scott
|
||
9:00 AM |
Makai Kalberg
Kate Ly
Erika Kobayashi
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Kobe Maurer
Trent Gordon
Harrison Scott
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Carson Krauss
Lucas Vanderlip
Drew Woolworth
|
9:30 AM |
Colton Roudebush
Jordan Giles
Sevren Quinn
|
||
9:20 AM |
Carson Krauss
Lucas Vanderlip
Drew Woolworth
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Colton Roudebush
Jordan Giles
Sevren Quinn
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Wrenn
|
10:40 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Carson Maurer + Charlie Tran + Messiah Gilbert | |
Aerin Song
|
9:20 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Baylee Hammericksen + Kamryn Ford + Staesha Flock | |
Alex Lasko
|
9:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Kahner Aloha Hardin + Sawyer Beyrouty | |
Alex Plummer
|
8:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Evan Mengershausen + Hunter Bhan + Thomas Gray | |
Alexa Udom
|
9:30 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Elli Gordon + Kaylee Wu + Olivia Venderby | |
Alexandra Sandfort
|
10:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Destinee Henthorne + Mariah Maurer | |
Alisa Kobayashi
|
10:20 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Lauren Sandfort + Nicole Posner | |
Arthur Venderby
|
10:00 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Cole Holthaus + Jonathan Scott | |
Austin Boyle
|
7:40 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Mason Snider + Nathan Beck + Owen Mackin | |
Austin Carnese
|
8:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Isaac Buerger + Riggs Loftin + William Fleck | |
Baylee Hammericksen
|
9:20 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Aerin Song + Kamryn Ford + Staesha Flock | |
Brandon Eyre
|
8:10 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Collin Hodgkinson + Johnny Ward + Tyler Garner | |
Brody Marconi
|
8:20 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Nicholas Watts + Nick Lasko + Owen Huntington | |
Bryce Stiemert
|
7:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Curtis Posner + Ethan Hill + Jordan Jacobs | |
Cameron Schultz
|
8:00 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Casey Cameron + Danny Hext + Jake Bourquein | |
Carson Maurer
|
10:40 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Adam Wrenn + Charlie Tran + Messiah Gilbert | |
Casey Cameron
|
8:00 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Cameron Schultz + Danny Hext + Jake Bourquein | |
Cassie Kennon
|
11:00 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Emily Song + Jade Gruher | |
Charlie Tran
|
10:40 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Adam Wrenn + Carson Maurer + Messiah Gilbert | |
Chloe Tarkany
|
11:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Jacinda Lee + Kyra Ly + Momo Udom | |
Cole Holthaus
|
10:00 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Arthur Venderby + Jonathan Scott | |
Collin Hodgkinson
|
8:10 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brandon Eyre + Johnny Ward + Tyler Garner | |
Curtis Posner
|
7:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Bryce Stiemert + Ethan Hill + Jordan Jacobs | |
Danny Hext
|
8:00 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Cameron Schultz + Casey Cameron + Jake Bourquein | |
Destinee Henthorne
|
10:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Alexandra Sandfort + Mariah Maurer | |
Eli Huntington
|
10:50 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Oliver Ausland + Simon Grey + Tye Dechativong | |
Elli Gordon
|
9:30 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Alexa Udom + Kaylee Wu + Olivia Venderby | |
Emily Song
|
11:00 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Cassie Kennon + Jade Gruher | |
Emma Cox
|
9:10 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Kristin Senatra + Tannica Porter | |
Ethan Hill
|
7:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Bryce Stiemert + Curtis Posner + Jordan Jacobs | |
Evan Mengershausen
|
8:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Alex Plummer + Hunter Bhan + Thomas Gray | |
Gabriel Provencio
|
7:50 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Jared Charbonneau + Lucas Hughes + Tyler Vassar | |
Grace Hull
|
8:50 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Haley Brown + Heidi Schuler | |
Haley Brown
|
8:50 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Grace Hull + Heidi Schuler | |
Heidi Schuler
|
8:50 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Grace Hull + Haley Brown | |
Hunter Bhan
|
8:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Alex Plummer + Evan Mengershausen + Thomas Gray | |
Isaac Buerger
|
8:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Carnese + Riggs Loftin + William Fleck | |
Isaac Stouder
|
10:30 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Jackson Flynn + Ryan Mitchell | |
Jacinda Lee
|
11:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Chloe Tarkany + Kyra Ly + Momo Udom | |
Jackson Flynn
|
10:30 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Isaac Stouder + Ryan Mitchell | |
Jade Gruher
|
11:00 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Cassie Kennon + Emily Song | |
Jake Bourquein
|
8:00 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Cameron Schultz + Casey Cameron + Danny Hext | |
Jared Charbonneau
|
7:50 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Gabriel Provencio + Lucas Hughes + Tyler Vassar | |
Johnny Ward
|
8:10 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brandon Eyre + Collin Hodgkinson + Tyler Garner | |
Jonathan Scott
|
10:00 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Arthur Venderby + Cole Holthaus | |
Jordan Jacobs
|
7:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Bryce Stiemert + Curtis Posner + Ethan Hill | |
Kahner Aloha Hardin
|
9:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Alex Lasko + Sawyer Beyrouty | |
Kamryn Ford
|
9:20 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Aerin Song + Baylee Hammericksen + Staesha Flock | |
Kaylee Wu
|
9:30 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Alexa Udom + Elli Gordon + Olivia Venderby | |
Kirsten Reed
|
9:00 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Quincy Beyrouty + Shayla Berrey | |
Kristin Senatra
|
9:10 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Emma Cox + Tannica Porter | |
Kyra Ly
|
11:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Chloe Tarkany + Jacinda Lee + Momo Udom | |
Lauren Sandfort
|
10:20 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Alisa Kobayashi + Nicole Posner | |
Lucas Hughes
|
7:50 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Gabriel Provencio + Jared Charbonneau + Tyler Vassar | |
Mariah Maurer
|
10:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Alexandra Sandfort + Destinee Henthorne | |
Mason Snider
|
7:40 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Boyle + Nathan Beck + Owen Mackin | |
Messiah Gilbert
|
10:40 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Adam Wrenn + Carson Maurer + Charlie Tran | |
Miles Eastman
|
9:50 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Naoki Easterday + Trent Anderson | |
Momo Udom
|
11:10 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Chloe Tarkany + Jacinda Lee + Kyra Ly | |
Naoki Easterday
|
9:50 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Miles Eastman + Trent Anderson | |
Nathan Beck
|
7:40 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Boyle + Mason Snider + Owen Mackin | |
Nicholas Watts
|
8:20 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brody Marconi + Nick Lasko + Owen Huntington | |
Nick Lasko
|
8:20 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brody Marconi + Nicholas Watts + Owen Huntington | |
Nicole Posner
|
10:20 AM | (F) Girls 15-18/Girls 12-14 - Red Tees | Alisa Kobayashi + Lauren Sandfort | |
Oliver Ausland
|
10:50 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Eli Huntington + Simon Grey + Tye Dechativong | |
Olivia Venderby
|
9:30 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Alexa Udom + Elli Gordon + Kaylee Wu | |
Owen Huntington
|
8:20 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brody Marconi + Nicholas Watts + Nick Lasko | |
Owen Mackin
|
7:40 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Boyle + Mason Snider + Nathan Beck | |
Quincy Beyrouty
|
9:00 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Kirsten Reed + Shayla Berrey | |
Riggs Loftin
|
8:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Carnese + Isaac Buerger + William Fleck | |
Ryan Mitchell
|
10:30 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Isaac Stouder + Jackson Flynn | |
Sawyer Beyrouty
|
9:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Alex Lasko + Kahner Aloha Hardin | |
Shayla Berrey
|
9:00 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Kirsten Reed + Quincy Beyrouty | |
Simon Grey
|
10:50 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Eli Huntington + Oliver Ausland + Tye Dechativong | |
Staesha Flock
|
9:20 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Aerin Song + Baylee Hammericksen + Kamryn Ford | |
Tannica Porter
|
9:10 AM | (C) Girls Open 14-18 - Blue Tees | Emma Cox + Kristin Senatra | |
Thomas Gray
|
8:40 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Alex Plummer + Evan Mengershausen + Hunter Bhan | |
Trent Anderson
|
9:50 AM | (B) Boys 16-18- Gold Tees | Miles Eastman + Naoki Easterday | |
Tye Dechativong
|
10:50 AM | (D) Boys 14-15 - Blue Tees | Eli Huntington + Oliver Ausland + Simon Grey | |
Tyler Garner
|
8:10 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Brandon Eyre + Collin Hodgkinson + Johnny Ward | |
Tyler Vassar
|
7:50 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Gabriel Provencio + Jared Charbonneau + Lucas Hughes | |
William Fleck
|
8:30 AM | (A) Boys Open - Black Tees | Austin Carnese + Isaac Buerger + Riggs Loftin | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
Carson Krauss
|
9:20 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Drew Woolworth + Lucas Vanderlip | |
Colton Roudebush
|
9:30 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Jordan Giles + Sevren Quinn | |
Drew Woolworth
|
9:20 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Carson Krauss + Lucas Vanderlip | |
Erika Kobayashi
|
9:00 AM | Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- White Tees | Kate Ly + Makai Kalberg | |
Harrison Scott
|
9:10 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Kobe Maurer + Trent Gordon | |
Jordan Giles
|
9:30 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Colton Roudebush + Sevren Quinn | |
Kate Ly
|
9:00 AM | Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- White Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Makai Kalberg | |
Kobe Maurer
|
9:10 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Harrison Scott + Trent Gordon | |
Lucas Vanderlip
|
9:20 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Carson Krauss + Drew Woolworth | |
Makai Kalberg
|
9:00 AM | Girls 10-11/Girls 8-9- White Tees | Erika Kobayashi + Kate Ly | |
Sevren Quinn
|
9:30 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Colton Roudebush + Jordan Giles | |
Trent Gordon
|
9:10 AM | Boys 10-11/ Boys 8-9 - White Tees | Harrison Scott + Kobe Maurer |