Player Roster
Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.
Handle | Tournament(s) Won |
---|---|
Aaron Buck | Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Adam Wrenn | 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur |
Alex Tseng | Central Oregon Junior |
Alexa Udom | Central Oregon Junior |
Alexander Hagen | Centennial Junior |
Alisa Kobayashi | Southern Oregon Junior |
Blake Kappes | Central Oregon Junior |
Brody Marconi | Central Willamette Junior, Central Oregon Junior |
Bryce Stiemert | Centennial Junior |
Cole Holthaus | Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Davis Hartwell | Klamath Basin Junior |
Drew Woolworth | Centennial Junior, Southern Oregon Junior |
Eli Huntington | Central Oregon Junior, Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Emily Song | Klamath Basin Junior, Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Erika Kobayashi | Southern Oregon Junior, Central Oregon Junior |
Ethan Tseng | 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur |
Evan Inglesby | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge |
Hannah Lim | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge, Central Willamette Junior, Central Oregon Junior |
Jacinda Lee | 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur, Central Oregon Junior |
Jasmine Chen | Klamath Basin Junior |
Jonathan Scott | Central Willamette Junior, Southern Oregon Junior, Klamath Basin Junior |
Jordan Giles | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge |
Katie Goodwin | Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Kyra Ly | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge, Central Willamette Junior, Southern Oregon Junior |
Lucas Vanderlip | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge, 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur, Central Willamette Junior, Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Mariah Maurer | Klamath Basin Junior |
Messiah Gilbert | Klamath Basin Junior |
Naoki Easterday | Central Oregon Junior |
Natalie Yen | Centennial Junior, Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge, 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur, Central Willamette Junior, Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Nate Stember | Centennial Junior, 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur, 21st Oregon Junior Stroke Play |
Olivia Loberg | Centennial Junior, 88th Bob Norquist Oregon Jr. Amateur |
Olivia Venderby | Southern Oregon Junior, Klamath Basin Junior |
Parker Krovisky | Peter Jacobsen Junior Challenge |
Sevren Quinn | Centennial Junior, Central Willamette Junior, Southern Oregon Junior, Klamath Basin Junior, Portland City / Bob Allard Memorial |
Simon Grey | Southern Oregon Junior |
Tanner Hermanson | Klamath Basin Junior |
Tommy Rohde | Central Oregon Junior |
Tye Dechativong | Central Willamette Junior |
Tyler Vassar | Klamath Basin Junior |